The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 22 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 16 | 20 | 0:04:42 | 49.787 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:11 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 12 | 12 | 0:11 0:11 | 47.918 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:12 | 181 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark | 20 | Denmark | 8 | 7 | 0:12 0:12 | 47.755 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:13 | 162 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 6 | 5 | 0:13 0:13 | 47.593 | ||
5 | 5 | +0:13 | 12 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:13 | 47.593 | ||
6 | 6 | +0:14 | 14 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | 3 | 0:14 0:14 | 47.432 | ||
7 | 7 | +0:15 | 41 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3 | 2 | 0:15 0:15 | 47.273 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:15 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:15 | 47.273 | ||
9 | 9 | +0:16 | 186 | TT | LØNNE Rikke Denmark | 30 | Denmark | 0:16 0:16 | 47.114 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:18 | 132 | TT | THOMAS Leah UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:18 0:18 | 46.8 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:18 | 142 | TT | CATLIN Kelly Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:18 | 46.8 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:20 | 124 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 0:20 0:20 | 46.49 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:21 | 36 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 0:21 0:21 | 46.337 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:21 | 146 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:21 | 46.337 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:21 | 21 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:21 | 46.337 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:21 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:21 | 46.337 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:22 | 183 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Denmark | 18 | Denmark | 0:22 0:22 | 46.184 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:22 | 62 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 43 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | 46.184 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:22 | 81 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:22 | 46.184 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:22 | 25 | TT | BARKER Elinor Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:22 | 46.184 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:22 | 133 | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:22 | 46.184 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:22 | 182 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Denmark | 24 | Denmark | ,, 0:22 | 46.184 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:23 | 76 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:23 0:23 | 46.033 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:23 | 106 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:23 | 46.033 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:23 | 185 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Denmark | 30 | Denmark | ,, 0:23 | 46.033 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:23 | 73 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:23 | 46.033 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:23 | 136 | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:23 | 46.033 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:24 | 26 | Sprint | STEWART Macey Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 0:24 0:24 | 45.882 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:24 | 141 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:24 | 45.882 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:25 | 71 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:25 0:25 | 45.733 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:26 | 184 | Classic | VILMANN Marie Denmark | 24 | Denmark | 0:26 0:26 | 45.584 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:26 | 4 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 20 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | 45.584 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:26 | 236 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:26 | 45.584 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:27 | 13 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:27 0:27 | 45.437 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:28 | 82 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 0:28 0:28 | 45.29 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:28 | 135 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:28 | 45.29 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:28 | 23 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:28 | 45.29 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:28 | 112 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:28 | 45.29 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:28 | 95 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Experza-Footlogix | 27 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:28 | 45.29 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:29 | 66 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | 45.145 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:29 | 42 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 32 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | 45.145 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:29 | 44 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | 45.145 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:29 | 64 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | 45.145 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:29 | 165 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | 37 | Belgium | ,, 0:29 | 45.145 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:30 | 196 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:30 0:30 | 45 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:30 | 52 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:30 | 45 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:30 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:30 | 45 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:30 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:30 | 45 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:31 | 121 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | 0:31 0:31 | 44.856 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:31 | 75 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:31 | 44.856 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:31 | 115 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:31 | 44.856 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:31 | 56 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:31 | 44.856 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:32 | 225 | TT | CREAMER Lauren Autoglas Wetteren | 26 | Autoglas Wetteren | 0:32 0:32 | 44.713 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:32 | 145 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:32 | 44.713 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:32 | 54 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:32 | 44.713 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:32 | 143 | Climber | LAY Kirsti Rally Cycling Women | 30 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:32 | 44.713 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:33 | 15 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:33 0:33 | 44.571 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:33 | 91 | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:33 | 44.571 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:33 | 226 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Autoglas Wetteren | 28 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 0:33 | 44.571 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:34 | 33 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | 0:34 0:34 | 44.43 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:34 | 174 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:34 | 44.43 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:34 | 131 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:34 | 44.43 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:34 | 102 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:34 | 44.43 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:35 | 194 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:35 0:35 | 44.29 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:35 | 63 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | 44.29 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:35 | 53 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 30 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:35 | 44.29 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:35 | 144 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:35 | 44.29 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:36 | 32 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 0:36 0:36 | 44.151 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:37 | 156 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:37 0:37 | 44.013 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:37 | 74 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:37 | 44.013 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:37 | 216 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | 44.013 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:38 | 86 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 0:38 0:38 | 43.875 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:38 | 243 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | 43.875 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:38 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 30 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | 43.875 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:38 | 242 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | 43.875 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:38 | 5 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 26 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | 43.875 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:39 | 195 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:39 0:39 | 43.738 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:39 | 93 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Experza-Footlogix | 37 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:39 | 43.738 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:39 | 116 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:39 | 43.738 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:39 | 172 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật UCI WCC Womens team | 25 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:39 | 43.738 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:40 | 3 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 18 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:40 0:40 | 43.602 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:40 | 154 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:40 | 43.602 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:40 | 113 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:40 | 43.602 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:40 | 83 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:40 | 43.602 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:40 | 34 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:40 | 43.602 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:40 | 192 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:40 | 43.602 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:40 | 122 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:40 | 43.602 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:41 | 176 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 0:41 0:41 | 43.467 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:41 | 16 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:41 | 43.467 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:41 | 272 | TT | VAN DER VELDEN Tessa Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 28 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | 43.467 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:41 | 245 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | 43.467 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:42 | 224 | Climber | RUUD Kirsti Autoglas Wetteren | 30 | Autoglas Wetteren | 0:42 0:42 | 43.333 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:42 | 61 | Climber | DE RUITER Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | 43.333 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:43 | 104 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:43 0:43 | 43.2 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:43 | 173 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:43 | 43.2 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:43 | 171 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:43 | 43.2 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:43 | 72 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:43 | 43.2 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:43 | 205 | Climber | SELS Loes De Sprinters Malderen | 32 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:43 | 43.2 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:44 | 275 | Climber | BAKKER Berdine Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 30 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | 43.067 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:44 | 101 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:44 | 43.067 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:44 | 103 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:44 | 43.067 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:44 | 235 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Jos Feron Lady Force | 26 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:44 | 43.067 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:44 | 45 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 19 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:44 | 43.067 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:45 | 211 | Classic | KALM Kelly Isorex Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | 42.936 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:45 | 241 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | 42.936 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:46 | 152 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:46 0:46 | 42.805 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:46 | 46 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:46 | 42.805 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:46 | 94 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:46 | 42.805 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:47 | 203 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal De Sprinters Malderen | 21 | De Sprinters Malderen | 0:47 0:47 | 42.675 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:47 | 175 | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin UCI WCC Womens team | 23 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:47 | 42.675 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:47 | 161 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Belgium | 27 | Belgium | ,, 0:47 | 42.675 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:48 | 223 | TT | HAERS Carolien Autoglas Wetteren | 34 | Autoglas Wetteren | 0:48 0:48 | 42.545 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:48 | 166 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Belgium | 21 | Belgium | ,, 0:48 | 42.545 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:48 | 65 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | 42.545 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:48 | 271 | Climber | TER BEEK Linda Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 31 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | 42.545 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:49 | 163 | Climber | FRANCK Alicia Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 0:49 0:49 | 42.417 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:49 | 233 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Jos Feron Lady Force | 23 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:49 | 42.417 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:49 | 153 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:49 | 42.417 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:50 | 126 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | 0:50 0:50 | 42.289 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:50 | 105 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 27 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:50 | 42.289 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:50 | 164 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 18 | Belgium | ,, 0:50 | 42.289 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:52 | 255 | Sprint | GELUK Yva Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 28 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | 42.036 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:53 | 232 | TT | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | 29 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:53 0:53 | 41.91 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:54 | 244 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | 41.786 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:55 | 206 | Classic | CLAUS Marjon De Sprinters Malderen | 18 | De Sprinters Malderen | 0:55 0:55 | 41.662 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:55 | 92 | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:55 | 41.662 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:55 | 201 | Classic | CROKET Gilke De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:55 | 41.662 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:55 | 234 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:55 | 41.662 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:56 | 256 | TT | TEN HARTOG Sarah Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 31 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | 41.538 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:57 | 273 | TT | DRIEHUIS Robin Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | 41.416 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:57 | 252 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 21 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | 41.416 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:58 | 96 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | 0:58 0:58 | 41.294 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:58 | 134 | Sprint | COLE Janelle UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:58 | 41.294 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:59 | 151 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:59 0:59 | 41.173 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:59 | 276 | Sprint | VAN DER STELT Dominique Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 27 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | 41.173 | ||||
136 | 136 | +1:00 | 262 | Sprint | ACCOE Joyce Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 31 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:00 1:00 | 41.053 | ||||
137 | 137 | +1:00 | 254 | Sprint | VERTENTEN Soetkin Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 29 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | 41.053 | ||||
138 | 138 | +1:00 | 222 | TT | EVANS Alicia Autoglas Wetteren | 31 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 1:00 | 41.053 | ||||
139 | 139 | +1:01 | 85 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 1:01 1:01 | 40.933 | ||||
140 | 140 | +1:01 | 155 | Classic | TURBLIN Chloë Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 1:01 | 40.933 | ||||
141 | 141 | +1:01 | 214 | TT | JONKER Kerry Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | 40.933 | ||||
142 | 142 | +1:02 | 193 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:02 1:02 | 40.814 | ||||
143 | 143 | +1:02 | 221 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Autoglas Wetteren | 22 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 1:02 | 40.814 | ||||
144 | 144 | +1:03 | 202 | Sprint | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | 1:03 1:03 | 40.696 | ||||
145 | 145 | +1:03 | 204 | Sprint | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 18 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 1:03 | 40.696 | ||||
146 | 146 | +1:04 | 264 | Sprint | VANDERHEYDEN Liena Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 19 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:04 1:04 | 40.578 | ||||
147 | 147 | +1:04 | 215 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Isorex Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | 40.578 | ||||
148 | 148 | +1:04 | 246 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | 40.578 | ||||
149 | 149 | +1:05 | 274 | Sprint | GOOSSENS Veerle Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 25 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | 40.461 | ||||
150 | 150 | +1:06 | 253 | TT | FLATAAS Marie Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 30 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | 40.345 | ||||
151 | 151 | +1:06 | 212 | Sprint | WIGHTMAN Kate Isorex Cycling Team | 24 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | 40.345 | ||||
152 | 152 | +1:07 | 123 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Astana Womens Team | 18 | Astana Womens Team | 1:07 1:07 | 40.229 | ||||
153 | 153 | +1:07 | 231 | Classic | BERTON Fatima Jos Feron Lady Force | 26 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 1:07 | 40.229 | ||||
154 | 154 | +1:08 | 43 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:08 1:08 | 40.114 | ||||
155 | 155 | +1:09 | 266 | Classic | VAN BAKEL Sophie Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 24 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:09 1:09 | 40 | ||||
156 | 156 | +1:09 | 251 | Classic | FON Martine Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 28 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | 40 | ||||
157 | 157 | +1:12 | 213 | Classic | VRANKEN Chayenne Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | 39.661 | ||||
158 | 158 | +1:15 | 263 | Classic | REYNDERS Melanie Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 20 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:15 1:15 | 39.328 | ||||
159 | 159 | +1:21 | 265 | Classic | COUDEVILLE Eline Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 22 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:21 1:21 | 38.678 | ||||
160 | 160 | +1:21 | 261 | Classic | COUDEVILLE Herlinde Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 23 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | ,, 1:21 | 38.678 | ||||
161 | 161 | +1:21 | 24 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:21 | 38.678 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 3 | 0:04:42 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
3 | 181 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark | 20 | Denmark | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
4 | 162 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
5 | 12 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 14 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Canyon//SRAM Racing | 36 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 41 | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
8 | 111 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 186 | TT | LØNNE Rikke Denmark | 30 | Denmark | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
10 | 132 | TT | THOMAS Leah UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
11 | 142 | TT | CATLIN Kelly Rally Cycling Women | 22 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
12 | 124 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
13 | 36 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
14 | 146 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
15 | 21 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 26 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
16 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
17 | 183 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Denmark | 18 | Denmark | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
18 | 62 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 43 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
19 | 81 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | TT | BARKER Elinor Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
21 | 133 | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
22 | 182 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Denmark | 24 | Denmark | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
23 | 76 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
24 | 106 | Sprint | JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 31 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
25 | 185 | TT | SCHMIDT Trine Denmark | 30 | Denmark | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
26 | 73 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
27 | 136 | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
28 | 26 | Sprint | STEWART Macey Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
29 | 141 | Sprint | BERGEN Sara Rally Cycling Women | 29 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
30 | 71 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
31 | 184 | Classic | VILMANN Marie Denmark | 24 | Denmark | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
32 | 4 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 20 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
33 | 236 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
34 | 13 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
35 | 82 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
36 | 135 | Climber | BANKS Elizabeth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
37 | 23 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Wiggle High5 | 23 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
38 | 112 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
39 | 95 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Experza-Footlogix | 27 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
40 | 66 | Classic | VAN VEEN Esther Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | TT | DOM Annelies Lotto Soudal Ladies | 32 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
43 | 64 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
44 | 165 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | 37 | Belgium | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
45 | 196 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique GRC Jan van Arckel | 22 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
46 | 52 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
47 | 31 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
49 | 121 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
50 | 75 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
51 | 115 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 33 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
52 | 56 | TT | HEINE Vita Hitec Products | 33 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
53 | 225 | TT | CREAMER Lauren Autoglas Wetteren | 26 | Autoglas Wetteren | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
54 | 145 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally Cycling Women | 23 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
55 | 54 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
56 | 143 | Climber | LAY Kirsti Rally Cycling Women | 30 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
57 | 15 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 28 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
58 | 91 | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
59 | 226 | Climber | BORGLI Stine Autoglas Wetteren | 28 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
60 | 33 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
61 | 174 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
62 | 131 | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
63 | 102 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
64 | 194 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
65 | 63 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
66 | 53 | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 30 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
67 | 144 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
68 | 32 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
69 | 156 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 27 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
71 | 216 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
72 | 86 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
73 | 243 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
74 | 2 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 30 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
75 | 242 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
76 | 5 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 26 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
77 | 195 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
78 | 93 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Experza-Footlogix | 37 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
79 | 116 | Climber | ŽIGART Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
80 | 172 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật UCI WCC Womens team | 25 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
81 | 3 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 18 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
82 | 154 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 32 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
83 | 113 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 32 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
84 | 83 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
85 | 34 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
86 | 192 | Sprint | KUIJPERS Evy GRC Jan van Arckel | 23 | GRC Jan van Arckel | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
87 | 122 | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
88 | 176 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
89 | 16 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 39 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
90 | 272 | TT | VAN DER VELDEN Tessa Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 28 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
91 | 245 | GC | RAVNDAL Birgitte Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 27 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
92 | 224 | Climber | RUUD Kirsti Autoglas Wetteren | 30 | Autoglas Wetteren | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
93 | 61 | Climber | DE RUITER Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
94 | 104 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
95 | 173 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
96 | 171 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
97 | 72 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
98 | 205 | Climber | SELS Loes De Sprinters Malderen | 32 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
99 | 275 | Climber | BAKKER Berdine Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 30 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
102 | 235 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Jos Feron Lady Force | 26 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
103 | 45 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 19 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
104 | 211 | Classic | KALM Kelly Isorex Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
105 | 241 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
106 | 152 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
107 | 46 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 30 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
108 | 94 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
109 | 203 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal De Sprinters Malderen | 21 | De Sprinters Malderen | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
110 | 175 | GC | SOMRAT Phetdarin UCI WCC Womens team | 23 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
111 | 161 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Belgium | 27 | Belgium | ,, 0:47 | .. | |||
112 | 223 | TT | HAERS Carolien Autoglas Wetteren | 34 | Autoglas Wetteren | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
113 | 166 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Belgium | 21 | Belgium | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
114 | 65 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
115 | 271 | Climber | TER BEEK Linda Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 31 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
116 | 163 | Climber | FRANCK Alicia Belgium | 23 | Belgium | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
117 | 233 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Jos Feron Lady Force | 23 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
118 | 153 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
119 | 126 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
120 | 105 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 27 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
121 | 164 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 18 | Belgium | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
122 | 255 | Sprint | GELUK Yva Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 28 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
123 | 232 | TT | EHRBERG Liisa Jos Feron Lady Force | 29 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
124 | 244 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
125 | 206 | Classic | CLAUS Marjon De Sprinters Malderen | 18 | De Sprinters Malderen | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
126 | 92 | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
127 | 201 | Classic | CROKET Gilke De Sprinters Malderen | 25 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
128 | 234 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
129 | 256 | TT | TEN HARTOG Sarah Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 31 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
130 | 273 | TT | DRIEHUIS Robin Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
131 | 252 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 21 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
132 | 96 | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
133 | 134 | Sprint | COLE Janelle UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:58 | .. | |||
134 | 151 | Sprint | VAN DER MEER Janine Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 24 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
135 | 276 | Sprint | VAN DER STELT Dominique Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 27 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
136 | 262 | Sprint | ACCOE Joyce Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 31 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
137 | 254 | Sprint | VERTENTEN Soetkin Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 29 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
138 | 222 | TT | EVANS Alicia Autoglas Wetteren | 31 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
139 | 85 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
140 | 155 | Classic | TURBLIN Chloë Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
141 | 214 | TT | JONKER Kerry Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
142 | 193 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
143 | 221 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Autoglas Wetteren | 22 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 1:02 | .. | |||
144 | 202 | Sprint | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
145 | 204 | Sprint | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 18 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
146 | 264 | Sprint | VANDERHEYDEN Liena Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 19 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
147 | 215 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Isorex Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
148 | 246 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
149 | 274 | Sprint | GOOSSENS Veerle Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 25 | Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
150 | 253 | TT | FLATAAS Marie Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 30 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
151 | 212 | Sprint | WIGHTMAN Kate Isorex Cycling Team | 24 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 1:06 | .. | |||
152 | 123 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Astana Womens Team | 18 | Astana Womens Team | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
153 | 231 | Classic | BERTON Fatima Jos Feron Lady Force | 26 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
154 | 43 | Classic | DEMEY Valerie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
155 | 266 | Classic | VAN BAKEL Sophie Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 24 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |||
156 | 251 | Classic | FON Martine Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 28 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | ,, 1:09 | .. | |||
157 | 213 | Classic | VRANKEN Chayenne Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
158 | 263 | Classic | REYNDERS Melanie Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 20 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
159 | 265 | Classic | COUDEVILLE Eline Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 22 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
160 | 261 | Classic | COUDEVILLE Herlinde Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 23 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | ,, 1:21 | .. | |||
161 | 24 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | TT | ARCHIBALD Katie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | Classic | VOS Marianne WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 31 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 181 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark | 20 | Denmark | 4 | +4 | |
4 | 162 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 12 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 181 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark | 20 | Denmark | 0:04:54 | .. | |
2 | 12 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 124 | Classic | PIRRONE Elena Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
4 | 146 | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 19 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 183 | Sprint | NORSGAARD Emma Denmark | 18 | Denmark | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 81 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 26 | Sprint | STEWART Macey Wiggle High5 | 22 | Wiggle High5 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
9 | 4 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 20 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
10 | 236 | Sprint | FABER Claire Jos Feron Lady Force | 20 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
11 | 13 | TT | RIFFEL Christa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
12 | 82 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
13 | 44 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Lotto Soudal Ladies | 22 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
14 | 64 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
15 | 51 | Sprint | ANDERSEN Susanne Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
16 | 121 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Astana Womens Team | 21 | Astana Womens Team | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
17 | 75 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
18 | 91 | Sprint | BEX Nathalie Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
19 | 174 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel UCI WCC Womens team | 20 | UCI WCC Womens team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
20 | 102 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
21 | 194 | TT | VAN TEESELING Bente GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
22 | 144 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally Cycling Women | 20 | Rally Cycling Women | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
23 | 156 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
24 | 243 | Sprint | JONGERIUS Claudia Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
25 | 242 | Sprint | ERIKSEN Malin Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
26 | 195 | Sprint | DE ZOETE Mylène GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
27 | 3 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 18 | WaowDeals Pro Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
28 | 83 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 20 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:28 | .. | |
29 | 176 | Climber | PATIÑO Paula UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
30 | 61 | Climber | DE RUITER Anne Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
31 | 104 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 22 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
32 | 173 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam UCI WCC Womens team | 21 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
33 | 171 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina UCI WCC Womens team | 22 | UCI WCC Womens team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
34 | 72 | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
35 | 45 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 19 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
36 | 211 | Classic | KALM Kelly Isorex Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |
37 | 241 | Classic | VANDENBULCKE Jesse Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 22 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |
38 | 152 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
39 | 94 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
40 | 203 | Climber | OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal De Sprinters Malderen | 21 | De Sprinters Malderen | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
41 | 166 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Belgium | 21 | Belgium | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
42 | 65 | Climber | BUIJSMAN Nina Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
43 | 164 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 18 | Belgium | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |
44 | 244 | Classic | MEERTENS Lone Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
45 | 206 | Classic | CLAUS Marjon De Sprinters Malderen | 18 | De Sprinters Malderen | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
46 | 92 | Climber | ROTMAN Lotte Experza-Footlogix | 19 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
47 | 234 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 21 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
48 | 252 | Sprint | TORTOLINA Gaia Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 21 | Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
49 | 134 | Sprint | COLE Janelle UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 21 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
50 | 85 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
51 | 214 | TT | JONKER Kerry Isorex Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
52 | 193 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte GRC Jan van Arckel | 19 | GRC Jan van Arckel | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
53 | 221 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Autoglas Wetteren | 22 | Autoglas Wetteren | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
54 | 202 | Sprint | MARIEN Lynn De Sprinters Malderen | 20 | De Sprinters Malderen | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
55 | 204 | Sprint | MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Sarah De Sprinters Malderen | 18 | De Sprinters Malderen | ,, 0:51 | .. | |
56 | 264 | Sprint | VANDERHEYDEN Liena Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 19 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
57 | 215 | Climber | PAINE Deborah Isorex Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
58 | 246 | Climber | VANDER SANDE Elise Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 20 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |
59 | 123 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Astana Womens Team | 18 | Astana Womens Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
60 | 213 | Classic | VRANKEN Chayenne Isorex Cycling Team | 18 | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
61 | 263 | Classic | REYNDERS Melanie Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 20 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
62 | 265 | Classic | COUDEVILLE Eline Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 22 | Hoop Op Zegen Beveren | 1:09 1:09 | .. | |
63 | 24 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Wiggle High5 | 21 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:09 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:19 July 2018
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:49.79 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:3.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:12
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: