1 28 +0:30 64
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team 16 20 2:26:04
2 5 +0:16 162
Sprint 28 Belgium 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 12 +0:26 146
TT 20 Rally Cycling Women 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 23 +0:30 76
Sprint 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 24 +0:30 106
Sprint 31 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 1 +0:00 1
Classic 31 WaowDeals Pro Cycling 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 35 +0:35 23
Sprint 23 Wiggle High5 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 34 +0:35 82
Climber 20 Valcar PBM 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 41 +0:37 31
Classic 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
10 22 +0:29 182
Sprint 24 Denmark ,, 0:00
11 47 +0:41 102
Sprint 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
12 2 +0:05 22
TT 24 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
13 51 +0:44 156
Sprint 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:00
14 50 +0:42 53
Sprint 30 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
15 17 +0:29 183
Sprint 18 Denmark ,, 0:00
16 38 +0:36 44
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
17 39 +0:36 165
TT 37 Belgium ,, 0:00
18 63 +1:02 32
Sprint 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
19 59 +0:51 235
Sprint 26 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
20 3 +0:09 111
Classic 29 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
21 43 +0:38 121
Sprint 21 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:00
22 49 +0:42 63
Sprint 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 0:00
23 55 +0:47 192
Sprint 23 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
24 53 +0:46 195
Sprint 19 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
25 110 +9:15 24
Sprint 21 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
26 30 +0:31 141
Sprint 29 Rally Cycling Women ,, 0:00
27 44 +0:38 115
TT 33 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
28 64 +1:06 151
Sprint 24 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:00
29 54 +0:46 93
Sprint 37 Experza-Footlogix ,, 0:00
30 6 +0:18 12
TT 22 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
31 58 +0:50 205
Climber 32 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:00
32 21 +0:29 133
TT 23 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team ,, 0:00
33 29 +0:31 26
Sprint 22 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
34 56 +0:48 245
GC 27 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:00
35 45 +0:41 33
TT 32 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
36 40 +0:37 196
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
37 7 +0:19 181
TT 20 Denmark ,, 0:00
38 8 +0:21 14
TT 36 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
39 4 +0:10 41
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
40 9 +0:23 186
TT 30 Denmark ,, 0:00
41 42 +0:37 51
Sprint 19 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
42 33 +0:33 4
Climber 20 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
43 16 +0:28 35
Classic 19 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
44 18 +0:29 62
TT 43 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 0:00
45 15 +0:28 21
Classic 26 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
46 10 +0:25 132
TT 29 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team ,, 0:00
47 36 +0:35 95
Classic 27 Experza-Footlogix ,, 0:00
48 31 +0:32 71
TT 30 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
49 27 +0:30 136
TT 30 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team ,, 0:00
50 57 +0:50 72
Climber 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
51 20 +0:29 25
TT 23 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:00
52 11 +0:25 142
TT 22 Rally Cycling Women ,, 0:00
53 46 +0:41 131
Climber HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 31 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team ,, 0:00
54 32 +0:33 184
Classic 24 Denmark ,, 0:00
55 67 +1:15 43
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
56 13 +0:27 124
Classic 19 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:00
57 26 +0:30 73
TT 25 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
58 14 +0:28 36
TT 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
59 37 +0:36 66
Classic 27 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 0:00
60 48 +0:42 194
TT 19 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:00
61 25 +0:30 185
TT 30 Denmark ,, 0:00
62 60 +0:55 166
Sprint 21 Belgium ,, 0:00
63 52 +0:45 2
Sprint 30 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
64 65 +1:06 101
Sprint 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 0:00
65 61 +0:57 74
Sprint 27 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 0:13 0:13
66 109 +8:47 154
Sprint 32 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:13
67 62 +1:00 232
TT 29 Jos Feron Lady Force 0:00 0:00
68 19 +0:29 81
Classic 20 Valcar PBM ,, 0:00
69 77 +3:52 226
Climber 28 Autoglas Wetteren 3:12 3:12
70 128 +16:14 242
Sprint 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 3:12
71 97 +4:17 96
Sprint 24 Experza-Footlogix ,, 3:12
72 71 +3:49 52
GC 28 Hitec Products ,, 3:12
73 118 +11:50 103
Sprint 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 3:12
74 120 +12:03 252
Sprint 21 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 3:12
75 117 +11:50 275
Sprint 30 Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team ,, 3:12
76 133 +16:34 134
Sprint 21 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team ,, 3:12
77 87 +4:02 173
Climber 21 UCI WCC Womens team ,, 3:12
78 96 +4:14 234
Sprint 21 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 3:12
79 74 +3:51 225
TT 26 Autoglas Wetteren ,, 3:12
80 85 +4:01 13
TT 19 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:12
81 116 +11:47 16
TT 39 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 3:12
82 89 +4:04 241
Classic 22 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 3:12
83 94 +4:08 233
TT 23 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 3:12
84 127 +16:02 236
Sprint 20 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 3:12
85 108 +4:31 273
Sprint 23 Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team ,, 3:12
86 95 +4:09 126
Classic 23 Astana Womens Team ,, 3:12
87 76 +3:51 54
TT 26 Hitec Products ,, 3:12
88 90 +4:05 94
Classic 19 Experza-Footlogix ,, 3:12
89 129 +16:14 5
TT 26 WaowDeals Pro Cycling ,, 3:12
90 82 +3:59 83
Classic 20 Valcar PBM ,, 3:12
91 83 +3:59 122
Classic 23 Astana Womens Team ,, 3:12
92 102 +4:23 153
TT 24 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 3:12
93 75 +3:51 145
Climber 23 Rally Cycling Women ,, 3:12
94 78 +3:54 144
Classic 20 Rally Cycling Women ,, 3:12
95 93 +4:07 65
Climber 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team ,, 3:12
96 84 +4:00 176
Climber 21 UCI WCC Womens team ,, 3:12
97 122 +12:07 155
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 3:12
98 132 +16:28 255
Classic 28 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 3:12
99 103 +4:24 152
Classic 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 3:12
100 73 +3:50 56
TT 33 Hitec Products ,, 3:12
101 137 +16:48 213
TT 18 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 3:12
102 119 +12:01 201
Classic 25 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 3:12
103 135 +16:41 274
Sprint 25 Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team ,, 3:12
104 72 +3:50 75
Classic 20 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 3:12
105 79 +3:57 86
Sprint 24 Valcar PBM ,, 3:12
106 121 +12:07 85
Climber 18 Valcar PBM ,, 3:12
107 125 +12:12 212
Sprint 24 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 3:12
108 100 +4:21 221
Sprint 22 Autoglas Wetteren ,, 3:12
109 107 +4:28 164
Sprint 18 Belgium ,, 3:12
110 81 +3:59 113
Climber 32 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:12
111 136 +16:45 266
Climber 24 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren ,, 3:12
112 88 +4:02 171
Climber 22 UCI WCC Womens team ,, 3:12
113 142 +19:57 206
Climber 18 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 3:12
114 106 +4:27 163
Climber 23 Belgium ,, 3:12
115 70 +3:48 42
TT 32 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 3:12
116 98 +4:20 46
Classic 30 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 3:12
117 131 +16:26 105
Sprint 27 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 3:12
118 99 +4:21 193
Sprint 19 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 3:12
119 80 +3:58 172
Sprint 25 UCI WCC Womens team ,, 3:12
120 130 +16:18 224
Climber 30 Autoglas Wetteren ,, 3:12
121 115 +11:44 243
Sprint 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 3:12
122 124 +12:09 202
Sprint 20 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 3:12
123 105 +4:25 161
Sprint 27 Belgium ,, 3:12
124 134 +16:35 276
Sprint 27 Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team ,, 3:12
125 123 +12:07 214
TT 22 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 3:12
126 69 +3:47 112
TT 23 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:12
127 68 +3:47 135
Climber 27 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team ,, 3:12
128 143 +20:05 204
Climber 18 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 3:12
129 92 +4:06 175
GC 23 UCI WCC Womens team ,, 3:12
130 86 +4:02 104
Classic 22 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport ,, 3:12
131 101 +4:23 215
Climber 21 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 3:12
132 104 +4:25 253
TT 30 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 3:12
133 138 +17:57 272
TT 28 Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team 9:22 9:22
134 149 +26:12 262
TT 31 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren ,, 9:22
135 145 +22:34 223
TT 34 Autoglas Wetteren ,, 9:22
136 114 +10:29 222
TT 31 Autoglas Wetteren ,, 9:22
137 112 +10:06 216
TT 23 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 9:22
138 111 +10:03 174
Climber 20 UCI WCC Womens team ,, 9:22
139 146 +22:41 92
Climber 19 Experza-Footlogix ,, 9:22
140 148 +26:00 271
Climber 31 Loving Potatoes-DJR Ladies Cycling Team ,, 9:22
141 113 +10:23 116
Climber 21 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 9:22
142 139 +18:12 256
TT 31 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 9:22
143 141 +18:16 254
TT 29 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team ,, 9:22
144 140 +18:15 244
Classic 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 9:27 9:27
145 147 +22:55 246
Climber 20 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 9:27
146 144 +22:31 34
Climber 26 Alé Cipollini ,, 9:27
147 66 +1:14 123
Classic 18 Astana Womens Team 0:00 0:00
148 126 +12:15 251
Classic 28 Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 3:12 3:12
149 91 +4:06 203
Climber 21 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 3:12
DNF 91
Sprint 20 Experza-Footlogix -
DNF 143
Climber 30 Rally Cycling Women -
DNF 211
Classic 21 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 231
Classic 26 Jos Feron Lady Force -
DNF 264
Classic 19 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNF 263
Classic 20 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -
DNS 15
TT 28 Canyon//SRAM Racing -
DNS 3
Climber 18 WaowDeals Pro Cycling -
DNS 61
Climber 18 Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team -
DNS 265
Climber 22 Hoop Op Zegen Beveren -