Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1)

2019  Points classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
18+1:10111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 16162:46:152:46:15
231+2:13122 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling1211,,0:00
358+3:43141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products86,,0:00
42+0:1124 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team65,,0:00
564+4:1941 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling54,,0:00
644+2:42102 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies42,,0:00
751+3:0091 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3,,0:00
856+3:2735 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana2,,0:00
961+3:5533 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
1032+2:15152 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:00
1126+2:07184 Van Loy EllenBelgium 38Belgium,,0:00
1282+6:3445 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
1346+2:50204 González AliciaSpain 24Spain,,0:00
1428+2:08133 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
1587+7:23224 Kay Anna Experza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix,,0:00
1643+2:40171 Fournier RoxaneFrance 27France,,0:00
1723+2:0485 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
1833+2:1563 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
1918+1:54233 Juniper NicolaIsorex Cycling Team 37Isorex Cycling Team,,0:00
2063+4:14242 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:00
211+0:001 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
223+0:24165 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team,,0:00
2336+2:1983 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
2419+1:5754 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,0:00
2548+2:52193 Roseman-gannon RubyAustralia 20Australia,,0:00
2647+2:51246 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:00
2716+1:42105 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
2815+1:4011 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
2970+5:2175 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3052+3:03183 Truyen Marthe Belgium 19Belgium,,0:00
3114+1:38151 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:00
3212+1:2771 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3350+2:5464 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
3466+4:29211 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force,,0:00
3557+3:34223 Franck AliciaExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,0:00
3677+6:08163 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team,,0:00
379+1:2226 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
385+0:522 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
3980+6:2781 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
404+0:29125 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4125+2:0674 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
4220+2:01212 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force,,0:00
4327+2:0882 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
4440+2:26121 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
4541+2:28131 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
4629+2:1084 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,0:00
4784+6:40166 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team,,0:00
4845+2:46202 Teruel AlbaSpain 22Spain,,0:00
4934+2:17136 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
5011+1:25123 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
5181+6:29154 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:00
5221+2:03126 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:00
5339+2:22234 Callander RhonaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team,,0:00
5465+4:22172 Jounier LucieFrance 21France,,0:00
5554+3:14232 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team 24Isorex Cycling Team,,0:00
5691+8:09174 Le Mouel CeliaFrance 19France,,0:00
5737+2:20113 Nagengast FleurParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
5894+9:44176 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France,,0:00
5978+6:20214 Verschelden NathalieJos Feron Lady Force 24Jos Feron Lady Force,,0:00
6017+1:426 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
6195+10:30196 Edwards SophieAustralia 19Australia,,0:00
626+0:524 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:00
6338+2:20101 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
6471+5:3151 Allar EricaRally UHC Cycling Women 33Rally UHC Cycling Women,,0:00
6524+2:05115 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:00
6630+2:12245 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:00
6772+5:3562 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:00
6889+7:37142 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,0:00
6979+6:2744 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
7022+2:04181 Cant SanneBelgium 28Belgium,,0:00
7183+6:38173 Laurance TyphaineFrance 20France,,0:00
7213+1:3342 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
7353+3:04135 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:00
7442+2:4015 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
7560+3:52182 Sels LoesBelgium 33Belgium,,0:00
7662+4:09241 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:00
7773+5:43201 Oyarbide LourdesSpain 25Spain,,0:00
7869+5:12185 Verdonschot LauraBelgium 22Belgium,,0:00
7993+9:33206 Blanco IuraniSpain 21Spain,,0:00
8097+13:06175 Minaud ManonFrance 20France,,0:00
8188+7:33155 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:00
8249+2:53146 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:00
8385+6:5932 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana,,0:00
8492+9:03156 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:00
8555+3:21192 Talbot JosieAustralia 22Australia,,0:00
8676+6:0652 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,0:00
8767+4:3246 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:00
8835+2:1825 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:00
8959+3:43103 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
9090+7:45195 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia 19Australia,,0:00
9168+4:35243 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:00
9286+7:17104 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:00
9375+5:5572 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
9496+11:0194 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:150:15
9574+5:5293 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:370:37
9610+1:24116 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:000:00
977+1:0614 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:00
DNF+ -8:20:09145 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products--
DNF+ -8:20:09164 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,-
DNF+ -8:20:0973 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 25Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09231 Meakin EmilyIsorex Cycling Team 30Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:20:0913 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women ,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09191 Gigante SarahAustralia 18Australia,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09112 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09235 Stone IsabellaIsorex Cycling Team 19Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:20:0922 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09194 Louw AnyaAustralia 18Australia,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09114 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,-
DNF+ -8:20:0923 Jonker KerryIsorex Cycling Team 23Isorex Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:20:0943 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09222 Holmsgaard TrineExperza-Footlogix 21Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09144 Garner GraceHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09162 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,-
DNF+ -8:20:0955 Moak SummerRally UHC Cycling Women 20Rally UHC Cycling Women,,-
DNF+ -8:20:09225 BAKKER ManonExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix,,-
DNS+ -8:20:0995 de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
15▲41 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing125808:20:098:20:09
23▲124 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team85560:110:11
39▲6165 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team70320:240:24
47▲3125 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling60240:290:29
516▲112 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing50200:520:52
619▲134 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing4016,,0:52
78▲114 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 35121:061:06
86▼2111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 3081:101:10
917▲826 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2571:221:22
1010-116 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 2061:241:24
1115▲4123 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling1551:251:25
1222▲1071 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team1031:271:27
1312▼142 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling51:331:33
141▼13151 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team51:381:38
1523▲811 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women 51:401:40
1621▲5105 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies31:421:42
1738▲216 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing3,,1:42
1834▲16233 Juniper NicolaIsorex Cycling Team 37Isorex Cycling Team31:541:54
1930▲1154 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women31:571:57
2026▲6212 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force32:012:01
2118▼3126 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling32:032:03
2237▲15181 Cant SanneBelgium 28Belgium32:042:04
2332▲985 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 3,,2:04
2414▼10115 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 32:052:05
2527▲274 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team32:062:06
2628▲2184 Van Loy EllenBelgium 38Belgium2:072:07
2724▼382 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 2:082:08
2844▲16133 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,2:08
2929-84 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 2:102:10
3067▲37245 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-232:122:12
3164▲33122 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling2:132:13
3233▲1152 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team2:152:15
3347▲1463 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,2:15
3431▼3136 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:172:17
3561▲2625 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team2:182:18
362▼3483 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 2:192:19
3749▲12113 Nagengast FleurParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 2:202:20
3852▲14101 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:20
394▼35234 Callander RhonaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team2:222:22
4013▼27121 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling2:262:26
4125▼16131 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling2:282:28
4241▼115 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 2:402:40
4320▼23171 Fournier RoxaneFrance 27France,,2:40
4454▲10102 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies2:422:42
4535▼10202 Teruel AlbaSpain 22Spain2:462:46
4648▲2204 González AliciaSpain 24Spain2:502:50
4743▼4246 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-232:512:51
4845▼3193 Roseman-gannon RubyAustralia 20Australia2:522:52
4942▼7146 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products2:532:53
5040▼1064 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope2:542:54
5151-91 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:003:00
5236▼16183 Truyen Marthe Belgium 19Belgium3:033:03
5359▲6135 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling3:043:04
5446▼8232 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team 24Isorex Cycling Team3:143:14
5553▼2192 Talbot JosieAustralia 22Australia3:213:21
5660▲435 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana3:273:27
5755▼2223 Franck AliciaExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix3:343:34
5858-141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products3:433:43
5957▼2103 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:43
6039▼21182 Sels LoesBelgium 33Belgium3:523:52
6150▼1133 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana3:553:55
6270▲8241 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-234:094:09
6372▲9242 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-234:144:14
6463▼141 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling4:194:19
6556▼9172 Jounier LucieFrance 21France4:224:22
6665▼1211 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force4:294:29
6771▲446 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling4:324:32
6866▼2243 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-234:354:35
6962▼7185 Verdonschot LauraBelgium 22Belgium5:125:12
7077▲775 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team5:215:21
7169▼251 Allar EricaRally UHC Cycling Women 33Rally UHC Cycling Women5:315:31
7290▲1862 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5:355:35
7388▲15201 Oyarbide LourdesSpain 25Spain5:435:43
7473▼193 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport5:525:52
7575-72 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team5:555:55
7695▲1952 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women6:066:06
7799▲22163 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team6:086:08
7878-214 Verschelden NathalieJos Feron Lady Force 24Jos Feron Lady Force6:206:20
7974▼544 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling6:276:27
8093▲1381 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,6:27
8181-154 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team6:296:29
8280▼245 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling6:346:34
8386▲3173 Laurance TyphaineFrance 20France6:386:38
8491▲7166 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team6:406:40
8592▲732 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana6:596:59
8683▼3104 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies7:177:17
8782▼5224 Kay Anna Experza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix7:237:23
88105▲17155 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team7:337:33
8998▲9142 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products7:377:37
9097▲7195 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia 19Australia7:457:45
91107▲16174 Le Mouel CeliaFrance 19France8:098:09
92102▲10156 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team9:039:03
93112▲19206 Blanco IuraniSpain 21Spain9:339:33
94109▲15176 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France9:449:44
95106▲11196 Edwards SophieAustralia 19Australia10:3010:30
96111▲1594 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport11:0111:01
97116▲19175 Minaud ManonFrance 20France13:0613:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
18▲7111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 30+20
26▲41 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing23+10
311▲8122 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling23+15
41▼383 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 20-
52▼3121 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling20-
613▲724 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team18+14
73▼414 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 18-
84▼4151 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team17-
95▼4133 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling15-
109▼135 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana13+3
117▼4234 Callander RhonaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team12-
1210▼291 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport12+4
13-141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products12+12
1420▲641 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling9+8
1519▲4165 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team7+6
1612▼4171 Fournier RoxaneFrance 27France6-
17-102 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies6+6
1814▼4152 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team5+1
1918▼1125 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling4+2
2015▼5242 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-234-
2116▼554 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women3-
2217▼585 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 3-
23-33 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana2+2
24-4 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
16▲56+0:524 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing8:21:018:21:01
24▲27+1:0614 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 0:140:14
33-8+1:10111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:180:18
45▲113+1:3342 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:410:41
51▼414+1:38151 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team0:460:46
67▲129+2:1084 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 1:181:18
722▲1530+2:12245 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-231:201:20
813▲533+2:1563 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1:231:23
98▼134+2:17136 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1:251:25
1018▲835+2:1825 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1:261:26
1114▲337+2:20113 Nagengast FleurParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 1:281:28
1215▲338+2:20101 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,1:28
132▼1139+2:22234 Callander RhonaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team1:301:30
1410▼442+2:4015 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 1:481:48
1511▼447+2:51246 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-231:591:59
1612▼448+2:52193 Roseman-gannon RubyAustralia 20Australia2:002:00
179▼852+3:03183 Truyen Marthe Belgium 19Belgium2:112:11
1817▼158+3:43141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products2:512:51
1923▲462+4:09241 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-233:173:17
2025▲563+4:14242 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-233:223:22
2119▼264+4:1941 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling3:273:27
2216▼665+4:22172 Jounier LucieFrance 21France3:303:30
2320▼366+4:29211 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force3:373:37
2424-67+4:3246 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling3:403:40
2521▼468+4:35243 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-233:433:43
2629▲370+5:2175 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team4:294:29
2727-75+5:5572 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team5:035:03
2837▲976+6:0652 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women5:145:14
2926▼379+6:2744 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling5:355:35
3034▲483+6:38173 Laurance TyphaineFrance 20France5:465:46
3131-87+7:23224 Kay Anna Experza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix6:316:31
3238▲690+7:45195 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia 19Australia6:536:53
3340▲792+9:03156 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team8:118:11
3446▲1293+9:33206 Blanco IuraniSpain 21Spain8:418:41
3545▲1094+9:44176 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France8:528:52
3643▲795+10:30196 Edwards SophieAustralia 19Australia9:389:38
3747▲1097+13:06175 Minaud ManonFrance 20France12:1412:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

BeNe Ladies Tour logoDate: 21st July 2019
Race category: Woman Elite

Links
Websites:
twitter.com/BeNeLadiesTour
www.beneladiestour.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12317 sec.