The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | +1:10 | 111 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 16 | 20 | 2:46:15 | ||
2 | 31 | +2:13 | 122 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Team Virtu Cycling | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 58 | +3:43 | 141 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:11 | 24 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 64 | +4:19 | 41 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 44 | +2:42 | 102 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 51 | +3:00 | 91 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 56 | +3:27 | 35 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 61 | +3:55 | 33 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 34 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 32 | +2:15 | 152 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 26 | +2:07 | 184 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | 38 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 82 | +6:34 | 45 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 46 | +2:50 | 204 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Spain | 24 | Spain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 28 | +2:08 | 133 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 87 | +7:23 | 224 | Sprint | KAY Anna Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 43 | +2:40 | 171 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane France | 27 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 23 | +2:04 | 85 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 33 | +2:15 | 63 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 18 | +1:54 | 233 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Isorex Cycling Team | 37 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 63 | +4:14 | 242 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 3 | +0:24 | 165 | TT | REUSSER Marlen WCC Team | 27 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 36 | +2:19 | 83 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 19 | +1:57 | 54 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 48 | +2:52 | 193 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Australia | 20 | Australia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 47 | +2:51 | 246 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 16 | +1:42 | 105 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 15 | +1:40 | 11 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 70 | +5:21 | 75 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 52 | +3:03 | 183 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 19 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 14 | +1:38 | 151 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 12 | +1:27 | 71 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 44 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 50 | +2:54 | 64 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 66 | +4:29 | 211 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 22 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 57 | +3:34 | 223 | Climber | FRANCK Alicia Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 77 | +6:08 | 163 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 9 | +1:22 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 5 | +0:52 | 2 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 80 | +6:27 | 81 | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 4 | +0:29 | 125 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 25 | +2:06 | 74 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 20 | +2:01 | 212 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Jos Feron Lady Force | 33 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 27 | +2:08 | 82 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 40 | +2:26 | 121 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 41 | +2:28 | 131 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 29 | +2:10 | 84 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 84 | +6:40 | 166 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 45 | +2:46 | 202 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Spain | 22 | Spain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 34 | +2:17 | 136 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 11 | +1:25 | 123 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 81 | +6:29 | 154 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 21 | +2:03 | 126 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 39 | +2:22 | 234 | Sprint | CALLANDER Rhona Isorex Cycling Team | 20 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 65 | +4:22 | 172 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie France | 21 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 54 | +3:14 | 232 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 24 | Isorex Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 91 | +8:09 | 174 | TT | LE MOUEL Célia France | 19 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 37 | +2:20 | 113 | TT | NAGENGAST Fleur Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 94 | +9:44 | 176 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys France | 22 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 78 | +6:20 | 214 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Jos Feron Lady Force | 24 | Jos Feron Lady Force | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 17 | +1:42 | 6 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 95 | +10:30 | 196 | Classic | EDWARDS Sophie Australia | 19 | Australia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 6 | +0:52 | 4 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 38 | +2:20 | 101 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 71 | +5:31 | 51 | Sprint | ALLAR Erica Rally UHC Cycling Women | 33 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 24 | +2:05 | 115 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 31 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 30 | +2:12 | 245 | TT | KNAVEN Britt Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 72 | +5:35 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 89 | +7:37 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 79 | +6:27 | 44 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 22 | +2:04 | 181 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Belgium | 28 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 83 | +6:38 | 173 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 13 | +1:33 | 42 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 18 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 53 | +3:04 | 135 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 42 | +2:40 | 15 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek-Segafredo Women | 22 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 60 | +3:52 | 182 | Climber | SELS Loes Belgium | 33 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 62 | +4:09 | 241 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 73 | +5:43 | 201 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Spain | 25 | Spain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 69 | +5:12 | 185 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Belgium | 22 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 93 | +9:33 | 206 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Spain | 21 | Spain | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 97 | +13:06 | 175 | Climber | MINAUD Manon France | 20 | France | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 88 | +7:33 | 155 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 49 | +2:53 | 146 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 85 | +6:59 | 32 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 92 | +9:03 | 156 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 55 | +3:21 | 192 | Classic | TALBOT Josie Australia | 22 | Australia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 76 | +6:06 | 52 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 67 | +4:32 | 46 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 35 | +2:18 | 25 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 59 | +3:43 | 103 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 90 | +7:45 | 195 | Classic | MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra Australia | 19 | Australia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 68 | +4:35 | 243 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Ingrit Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 86 | +7:17 | 104 | Sprint | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 75 | +5:55 | 72 | Sprint | HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 96 | +11:01 | 94 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
95 | 74 | +5:52 | 93 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
96 | 10 | +1:24 | 116 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
97 | 7 | +1:06 | 14 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 22 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 23 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 145 | GC | FELDMANN Pernille Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | TT | GARNER Grace Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | - | ||||||
DNF | 222 | Classic | HOLMSGAARD Trine Experza-Footlogix | 21 | Experza-Footlogix | - | ||||||
DNF | 225 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | - | ||||||
DNF | 194 | Classic | LOUW Anya Australia | 18 | Australia | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | Climber | GIGANTE Sarah Australia | 18 | Australia | - | ||||||
DNF | 55 | TT | MOAK Summer Rally UHC Cycling Women | 20 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DNF | 112 | Climber | ADEGEEST Loes Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 114 | Sprint | UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | - | ||||||
DNF | 235 | Sprint | STONE Isabella Isorex Cycling Team | 19 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 23 | TT | JONKER Kerry Isorex Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | TT | MEAKIN Emily Isorex Cycling Team | 30 | Isorex Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 73 | Sprint | KLEMENT Melanie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 43 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 21 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | Climber | YAPURA Fernanda Anabel WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 162 | Climber | ESPÍNOLA Agua Marina WCC Team | 23 | WCC Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 13 | TT | WORRACK Trixi Trek-Segafredo Women | 37 | Trek-Segafredo Women | - | ||||||
DNS | 95 | Sprint | DE BAAT Kim Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 28 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 125 | 100 | 8:20:09 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 24 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 85 | 70 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 165 | TT | REUSSER Marlen WCC Team | 27 | WCC Team | 70 | 50 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 125 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling | 60 | 36 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 2 | TT | ERATH Tanja Canyon//SRAM Racing | 29 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 50 | 28 | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 4 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 40 | 24 | ,, 0:52 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 14 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 35 | 20 | 1:06 1:06 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 111 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | 18 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 26 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | 16 | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 116 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 22 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | 14 | 1:24 1:24 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 123 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling | 24 | Team Virtu Cycling | 15 | 12 | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||
12 | 12 | - | 71 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 44 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 10 | 10 | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 42 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 18 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 5 | 8 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 5 | 7 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 11 | TT | HANSON Lauretta Trek-Segafredo Women | 24 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 5 | 6 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | BRAAM Danique Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 3 | 5 | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 6 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Canyon//SRAM Racing | 27 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 3 | 4 | ,, 1:42 | .. | ||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 233 | Sprint | JUNIPER Nicola Isorex Cycling Team | 37 | Isorex Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 1:54 1:54 | .. | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 54 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 3 | 2 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 212 | Sprint | DE GROOT Marieke Jos Feron Lady Force | 33 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 3 | 1 | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 3 | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 3 | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 85 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 3 | ,, 2:04 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 115 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 31 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 74 | GC | BEEKHUIS Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 184 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Belgium | 38 | Belgium | 2:07 2:07 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | ,, 2:08 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 84 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 245 | TT | KNAVEN Britt Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 122 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Team Virtu Cycling | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 152 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 63 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 2:15 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 136 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 25 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 83 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 113 | TT | NAGENGAST Fleur Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 2:20 2:20 | .. | ||||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 101 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 2:20 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 234 | Sprint | CALLANDER Rhona Isorex Cycling Team | 20 | Isorex Cycling Team | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 2:26 2:26 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 131 | Climber | PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 26 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 2:28 2:28 | .. | ||||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek-Segafredo Women | 22 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 2:40 2:40 | .. | ||||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | 171 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane France | 27 | France | ,, 2:40 | .. | ||||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 102 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 2:42 2:42 | .. | ||||
45 | 47 | ▲2 | 202 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Spain | 22 | Spain | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 204 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Spain | 24 | Spain | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 246 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||||
48 | 50 | ▲2 | 193 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Australia | 20 | Australia | 2:52 2:52 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 146 | GC | SOLVANG Julie Meyer Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 2:53 2:53 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 28 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:54 2:54 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 3:00 3:00 | .. | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 183 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 19 | Belgium | 3:03 3:03 | .. | ||||
53 | 55 | ▲2 | 135 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 28 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 3:04 3:04 | .. | ||||
54 | 56 | ▲2 | 232 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Isorex Cycling Team | 24 | Isorex Cycling Team | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 192 | Classic | TALBOT Josie Australia | 22 | Australia | 3:21 3:21 | .. | ||||
56 | 58 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3:27 3:27 | .. | ||||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 223 | Climber | FRANCK Alicia Experza-Footlogix | 24 | Experza-Footlogix | 3:34 3:34 | .. | ||||
58 | 61 | ▲3 | 141 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 3:43 3:43 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 103 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 31 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 3:43 | .. | ||||
60 | 62 | ▲2 | 182 | Climber | SELS Loes Belgium | 33 | Belgium | 3:52 3:52 | .. | ||||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 33 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 34 | BTC City Ljubljana | 3:55 3:55 | .. | ||||
62 | 64 | ▲2 | 241 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 242 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||||
64 | 66 | ▲2 | 41 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||||
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 172 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie France | 21 | France | 4:22 4:22 | .. | ||||
66 | 68 | ▲2 | 211 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 22 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||||
67 | 69 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 4:32 4:32 | .. | ||||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 243 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Ingrit Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 4:35 4:35 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 185 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Belgium | 22 | Belgium | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | 75 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||||
71 | 76 | ▲5 | 51 | Sprint | ALLAR Erica Rally UHC Cycling Women | 33 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 5:31 5:31 | .. | ||||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | 62 | TT | DEMAY Coralie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5:35 5:35 | .. | ||||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 201 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Spain | 25 | Spain | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||||
74 | 72 | ▼2 | 93 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 23 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 5:52 5:52 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||||
76 | 81 | ▲5 | 52 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 6:06 6:06 | .. | ||||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 163 | Climber | GEBRU Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team | 22 | WCC Team | 6:08 6:08 | .. | ||||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | 214 | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Jos Feron Lady Force | 24 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 6:20 6:20 | .. | ||||
79 | 85 | ▲6 | 44 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 6:27 6:27 | .. | ||||
80 | 86 | ▲6 | 81 | Climber | PEÑUELA Diana Alé Cipollini | 32 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 6:27 | .. | ||||
81 | 87 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 23 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 6:29 6:29 | .. | ||||
82 | 88 | ▲6 | 45 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 25 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 6:34 6:34 | .. | ||||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 173 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine France | 20 | France | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 166 | Sprint | SHARPE Alice WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | 6:40 6:40 | .. | ||||
85 | 91 | ▲6 | 32 | TT | BRAVEC Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||||
86 | 95 | ▲9 | 104 | Sprint | MOONEN Puck Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 7:17 7:17 | .. | ||||
87 | 96 | ▲9 | 224 | Sprint | KAY Anna Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | 7:23 7:23 | .. | ||||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | 155 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 7:33 7:33 | .. | ||||
89 | 98 | ▲9 | 142 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lucy Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | 7:37 7:37 | .. | ||||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | 195 | Classic | MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra Australia | 19 | Australia | 7:45 7:45 | .. | ||||
91 | 101 | ▲10 | 174 | TT | LE MOUEL Célia France | 19 | France | 8:09 8:09 | .. | ||||
92 | 105 | ▲13 | 156 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 9:03 9:03 | .. | ||||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | 206 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Spain | 21 | Spain | 9:33 9:33 | .. | ||||
94 | 108 | ▲14 | 176 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys France | 22 | France | 9:44 9:44 | .. | ||||
95 | 110 | ▲15 | 196 | Classic | EDWARDS Sophie Australia | 19 | Australia | 10:30 10:30 | .. | ||||
96 | 112 | ▲16 | 94 | Sprint | MARKUS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 26 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||||
97 | 114 | ▲17 | 175 | Climber | MINAUD Manon France | 20 | France | 13:06 13:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | ▲7 | 111 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | +20 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 1 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 23 | - | |
3 | 11 | ▲8 | 122 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Team Virtu Cycling | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | +15 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 83 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 20 | - | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 121 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | 20 | - | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 24 | Classic | PIETERS Amy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 18 | +10 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 14 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 18 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 151 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 17 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 133 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 27 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 15 | - | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 35 | Sprint | VAN DE REE Monique BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 13 | +3 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 234 | Sprint | CALLANDER Rhona Isorex Cycling Team | 20 | Isorex Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 91 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 29 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport | 12 | +4 | |
13 | - | 141 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 12 | +12 | ||
14 | 21 | ▲7 | 41 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 9 | +8 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 165 | TT | REUSSER Marlen WCC Team | 27 | WCC Team | 7 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane France | 27 | France | 6 | - | |
17 | - | 102 | Sprint | NGUYỄN Thị Thật Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 6 | +6 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 22 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 5 | +1 | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 125 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Virtu Cycling | 26 | Team Virtu Cycling | 4 | - | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 242 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 4 | - | |
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 54 | Climber | FRANZ Heidi Rally UHC Cycling Women | 24 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 3 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 85 | Sprint | VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein Alé Cipollini | 23 | Alé Cipollini | 3 | - | |
23 | - | 33 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 34 | BTC City Ljubljana | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 4 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8:21:01 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Trek-Segafredo Women | 19 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 111 | Sprint | WIEBES Lorena Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 42 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Valcar Cylance Cycling | 18 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 151 | Sprint | VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 20 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 84 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Alé Cipollini | 20 | Alé Cipollini | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 245 | TT | KNAVEN Britt Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 63 | Classic | GROSSETÊTE Maëlle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 136 | Classic | TEUTENBERG Lea Lin WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 20 | WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 25 | Sprint | SCHNEIDER Skylar Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 113 | TT | NAGENGAST Fleur Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 101 | Classic | CASTRIQUE Alana Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:28 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 234 | Sprint | CALLANDER Rhona Isorex Cycling Team | 20 | Isorex Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 15 | Sprint | VAN TWISK Abigail Trek-Segafredo Women | 22 | Trek-Segafredo Women | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 246 | TT | HOOLWERF Cathalijne Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 193 | Climber | ROSEMAN-GANNON Ruby Australia | 20 | Australia | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 183 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Belgium | 19 | Belgium | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 141 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Hitec Products | 19 | Hitec Products | 2:51 2:51 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 241 | TT | AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 19 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 242 | Sprint | BOSSUYT Shari Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 41 | Sprint | CONSONNI Chiara Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 172 | Sprint | JOUNIER Lucie France | 21 | France | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 211 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Jos Feron Lady Force | 22 | Jos Feron Lady Force | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 46 | Climber | VIGILIA Alessia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 19 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 243 | Sprint | VERHOEFF Ingrit Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 18 | Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 | 3:43 3:43 | .. | |
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 75 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |
27 | 29 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | HOFMAN Merel Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 21 | Biehler Pro Cycling Team | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |
28 | 31 | ▲3 | 52 | Classic | MAINE Katherine Rally UHC Cycling Women | 21 | Rally UHC Cycling Women | 5:14 5:14 | .. | |
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 44 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar Cylance Cycling | 20 | Valcar Cylance Cycling | 5:35 5:35 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 173 | Sprint | LAURANCE Typhaine France | 20 | France | 5:46 5:46 | .. | |
31 | 36 | ▲5 | 224 | Sprint | KAY Anna Experza-Footlogix | 20 | Experza-Footlogix | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |
32 | 38 | ▲6 | 195 | Classic | MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra Australia | 19 | Australia | 6:53 6:53 | .. | |
33 | 40 | ▲7 | 156 | Climber | DEFOUR Lara Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 21 | Health Mate - Cyclelive Team | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |
34 | 42 | ▲8 | 206 | Climber | BLANCO Iurani Spain | 21 | Spain | 8:41 8:41 | .. | |
35 | 43 | ▲8 | 176 | Classic | VERHULST-WILD Gladys France | 22 | France | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |
36 | 45 | ▲9 | 196 | Classic | EDWARDS Sophie Australia | 19 | Australia | 9:38 9:38 | .. | |
37 | 46 | ▲9 | 175 | Climber | MINAUD Manon France | 20 | France | 12:14 12:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 July 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.493 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:112.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:3
- Vert. meters:429
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: