Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1)

2019  Stage 2a  »  Sluis  ›  Watervliet   (90k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:0683 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 16162:14:102:14:10
21+0:00151 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team1211,,0:00
34+0:12234 Callander RhonaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team86,,0:00
46+0:20111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 650:300:30
564+0:53122 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling54,,0:30
68+0:2214 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 42,,0:30
733+0:38152 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3,,0:30
832+0:3885 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 2,,0:30
95+0:141 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:30
1063+0:5341 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:30
1144+0:44133 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:30
1235+0:38202 Teruel AlbaSpain 22Spain,,0:30
1320+0:34171 Fournier RoxaneFrance 27France,,0:30
1410+0:23116 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:30
153+0:1124 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:30
1616+0:312 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:30
1734+0:38233 Juniper NicolaIsorex Cycling Team 37Isorex Cycling Team,,0:30
1860+0:5235 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana,,0:30
1948+0:45204 González AliciaSpain 24Spain,,0:30
2040+0:4264 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:30
2154+0:51102 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:30
2258+0:51141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:30
2321+0:35105 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:30
247+0:22125 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling,,0:30
259+0:23165 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team,,0:30
2653+0:50192 Talbot JosieAustralia 22Australia,,0:30
2717+0:3126 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:30
2851+0:4891 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:30
2928+0:37184 Van Loy EllenBelgium 38Belgium,,0:30
3029+0:3784 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,0:30
3131+0:38136 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:30
3215+0:30123 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling,,0:30
3311+0:2522 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:30
3427+0:3774 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:30
3547+0:4563 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:30
3645+0:45193 Roseman-gannon RubyAustralia 20Australia,,0:30
3766+0:57243 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:30
3841+0:4315 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:30
3924+0:3682 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini ,,0:30
4065+0:57211 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force,,0:30
4159+0:51135 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:30
4222+0:3571 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:30
4350+0:4633 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,0:30
4419+0:324 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:30
4530+0:3854 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women,,0:30
4626+0:37212 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force,,0:30
4742+0:43146 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:30
4814+0:29115 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:30
4913+0:26121 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:30
5012+0:2642 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling,,0:30
5152+0:49101 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:30
5246+0:45232 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team 24Isorex Cycling Team,,0:30
5349+0:46113 Nagengast FleurParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:30
5418+0:31126 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:30
5536+0:39183 Truyen Marthe Belgium 19Belgium,,0:30
5662+0:52185 Verdonschot LauraBelgium 22Belgium,,0:30
5738+0:416 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:30
5856+0:51172 Jounier LucieFrance 21France,,0:30
5943+0:43246 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:30
6039+0:41182 Sels LoesBelgium 33Belgium,,0:30
6137+0:41181 Cant SanneBelgium 28Belgium,,0:30
6255+0:51223 Franck AliciaExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,0:30
6325+0:36131 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:30
6423+0:3511 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:30
6567+0:59245 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:30
6657+0:51103 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:30
6761+0:5225 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:470:47
6868+1:3113 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 1:271:27
6969+2:4151 Allar EricaRally UHC Cycling Women 33Rally UHC Cycling Women2:262:26
7077+3:1575 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team2:562:56
7183+3:23104 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,2:56
7281+3:22154 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,2:56
7379+3:19222 Holmsgaard TrineExperza-Footlogix 21Experza-Footlogix,,2:56
7478+3:17214 Verschelden NathalieJos Feron Lady Force 24Jos Feron Lady Force,,2:56
7572+3:05242 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,2:56
7682+3:23224 Kay Anna Experza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix,,2:56
7776+3:1543 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling,,2:56
7870+3:00241 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,2:56
7975+3:1472 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,2:56
8074+3:1144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling,,2:56
8180+3:2145 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling,,2:56
8271+3:0446 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling,,2:56
8373+3:0793 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,2:56
8492+4:0932 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana3:513:51
85101+4:2723 Jonker KerryIsorex Cycling Team 23Isorex Cycling Team,,3:51
86103+4:30194 Louw AnyaAustralia 18Australia,,3:51
8799+4:21163 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team,,3:51
8894+4:1055 Moak SummerRally UHC Cycling Women 20Rally UHC Cycling Women,,3:51
89100+4:23145 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,3:51
9088+4:04201 Oyarbide LourdesSpain 25Spain,,3:51
9185+3:58191 Gigante SarahAustralia 18Australia,,3:51
92102+4:28156 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,3:51
9389+4:05164 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team,,3:51
9491+4:07166 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team,,3:51
9593+4:0981 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,3:51
9687+4:0495 de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,3:51
9796+4:14162 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team,,3:51
9886+4:01173 Laurance TyphaineFrance 20France,,3:51
9995+4:1152 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women,,3:51
10090+4:0662 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,3:51
101104+4:35235 Stone IsabellaIsorex Cycling Team 19Isorex Cycling Team,,3:51
10284+3:5134 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana,,3:51
10397+4:15195 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia 19Australia3:553:55
10498+4:15142 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,3:55
105106+6:13196 Edwards SophieAustralia 19Australia5:485:48
106105+5:53155 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,5:48
107108+6:28114 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:116:11
108112+6:39206 Blanco IuraniSpain 21Spain,,6:11
109113+6:43112 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,6:11
110107+6:23174 Le Mouel CeliaFrance 19France,,6:11
111111+6:3594 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,6:11
112110+6:3173 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 25Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,6:11
113109+6:29176 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France,,6:11
114114+8:2696 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:128:12
115115+9:50231 Meakin EmilyIsorex Cycling Team 30Isorex Cycling Team9:319:31
116116+10:01175 Minaud ManonFrance 20France,,9:31
117117+11:41144 Garner GraceHitec Products 22Hitec Products11:0511:05
118118+13:10225 BAKKER ManonExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix12:4712:47
119119+13:14203 Larrarte EukeneSpain 20Spain,,12:47
DNF+ -5:15:3153 Ellsay GillianRally UHC Cycling Women 22Rally UHC Cycling Women--
DNF+ -5:15:31124 Guarischi BarbaraTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF+ -5:15:3131 Simmonds HayleyBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana,,-
DNF+ -5:15:31244 Jonkers EvaRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,-
DNF+ -5:15:3192 Druyts LennyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 22Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,-
DNF+ -5:15:315 Harris EllaCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNF+ -5:15:31216 Gruber-stadler HannahJos Feron Lady Force 19Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF+ -5:15:3166 Richioud GretaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF+ -5:15:31215 Van Der Burg NancyJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNF+ -5:15:3161 Bravard CharlotteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 27FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNF+ -5:15:31161 Campbell TenielWCC Team 21WCC Team,,-
DNS+ -5:15:31213 Hannes KaatJos Feron Lady Force 27Jos Feron Lady Force,,-
DNS+ -5:15:31143 Stougje ChanellaHitec Products 22Hitec Products,,-
DNS+ -5:15:3165 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 19FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,-
DNS+ -5:15:3121 d'Hoore JolienBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -5:15:31205 Mendez IreneSpain 27Spain,,-
DNS+ -5:15:313 Riffel ChristaCanyon SRAM Racing 20Canyon SRAM Racing,,-
DNS+ -5:15:31153 SÜßemilch LauraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
115▲14151 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team385:15:315:15:31
236▲3483 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 0:060:06
32▼124 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:110:11
440▲36234 Callander RhonaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team0:120:12
51▼41 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing0:140:14
611▲5111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:200:20
74▼3125 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling0:220:22
87▼114 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:22
93▼6165 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team0:230:23
109▼1116 Markus FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:23
1113▲222 van den Bos JipBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 23Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:250:25
1214▲242 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:260:26
1341▲28121 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,0:26
1425▲11115 Duyck Ann-sophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:290:29
1510▼5123 Norman Hansen LouiseTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling0:300:30
166▼102 Erath TanjaCanyon SRAM Racing 29Canyon SRAM Racing0:310:31
178▼926 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:31
1822▲4126 Moberg EmilieTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,0:31
195▼144 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing0:320:32
2045▲25171 Fournier RoxaneFrance 27France0:340:34
2117▼4105 Braam DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies0:350:35
2212▼1071 van Gogh NatalieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 44Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:35
2316▼711 Hanson LaurettaTrek-Segafredo Women  24Trek-Segafredo Women ,,0:35
2428▲482 Kasper RomyAlé Cipollini  31Alé Cipollini 0:360:36
2542▲17131 Pilote-Fortin GabrielleWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 26WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:36
2621▼5212 van Witzenburg MariekeJos Feron Lady Force 33Jos Feron Lady Force0:370:37
2726▼174 Beekhuis Teuntje Biehler Pro Cycling Team 23Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,0:37
2827▼1184 Van Loy EllenBelgium 38Belgium,,0:37
2930▲184 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini ,,0:37
3020▼1054 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women0:380:38
3134▲3136 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:38
3224▼885 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini ,,0:38
3332▼1152 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team,,0:38
3419▼15233 Juniper NicolaIsorex Cycling Team 37Isorex Cycling Team,,0:38
3547▲12202 Teruel AlbaSpain 22Spain,,0:38
3654▲18183 Truyen Marthe Belgium 19Belgium0:390:39
3723▼14181 Cant SanneBelgium 28Belgium0:410:41
3818▼206 Gafinovitz RotemCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,0:41
3962▲23182 Sels LoesBelgium 33Belgium,,0:41
4052▲1264 Kitchen LaurenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 28FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:420:42
4144▲315 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 0:430:43
4251▲9146 Solvang Julie MeyerHitec Products 29Hitec Products,,0:43
4349▲6246 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:43
4429▼15133 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:440:44
4550▲5193 Roseman-gannon RubyAustralia 20Australia0:450:45
4656▲10232 Gröndahl AntoniaIsorex Cycling Team 24Isorex Cycling Team,,0:45
4733▼1463 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:45
4848-204 González AliciaSpain 24Spain,,0:45
4938▼11113 Nagengast FleurParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:460:46
5063▲1333 Radotic MiaBTC City Ljubljana 34BTC City Ljubljana,,0:46
5153▲291 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport0:480:48
5239▼13101 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies0:490:49
5357▲4192 Talbot JosieAustralia 22Australia0:500:50
5446▼8102 Nguyễn Thị ThậtLotto Soudal Ladies 26Lotto Soudal Ladies0:510:51
5559▲4223 Franck AliciaExperza-Footlogix 24Experza-Footlogix,,0:51
5667▲11172 Jounier LucieFrance 21France,,0:51
5760▲3103 Hoffmann ChantalLotto Soudal Ladies 31Lotto Soudal Ladies,,0:51
5861▲3141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:51
5955▼4135 Rijkes SarahWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 28WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:51
6058▼235 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana0:520:52
6135▼2625 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,0:52
6271▲9185 Verdonschot LauraBelgium 22Belgium,,0:52
6366▲341 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:530:53
6437▼27122 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling,,0:53
6568▲3211 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force0:570:57
6670▲4243 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:57
6731▼36245 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:590:59
6843▼2513 Worrack TrixiTrek-Segafredo Women  37Trek-Segafredo Women 1:311:31
6976▲751 Allar EricaRally UHC Cycling Women 33Rally UHC Cycling Women2:412:41
7064▼6241 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-233:003:00
7169▼246 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling3:043:04
7265▼7242 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-233:053:05
7372▼193 Vandenbroucke SaartjeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport3:073:07
7485▲1144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling3:113:11
7577▲272 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team3:143:14
7674▼243 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling3:153:15
7775▼275 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,3:15
7884▲6214 Verschelden NathalieJos Feron Lady Force 24Jos Feron Lady Force3:173:17
7983▲4222 Holmsgaard TrineExperza-Footlogix 21Experza-Footlogix3:193:19
8088▲845 Sanguineti IlariaValcar Cylance Cycling 25Valcar Cylance Cycling3:213:21
8187▲6154 Delbaere FienHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 23Health Mate - Cyclelive Team3:223:22
8296▲14224 Kay Anna Experza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix3:233:23
8395▲12104 Moonen PuckLotto Soudal Ladies 23Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:23
84-34 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana3:513:51
8573▼12191 Gigante SarahAustralia 18Australia3:583:58
8689▲3173 Laurance TyphaineFrance 20France4:014:01
8794▲795 de Baat KimDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 28Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport4:044:04
8879▼9201 Oyarbide LourdesSpain 25Spain,,4:04
8980▼9164 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team4:054:05
9078▼1262 Demay CoralieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 26FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope4:064:06
9190▼1166 Sharpe AliceWCC Team 25WCC Team4:074:07
9291▼132 Bravec UrškaBTC City Ljubljana 22BTC City Ljubljana4:094:09
9386▼781 Peñuela DianaAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,4:09
9493▼155 Moak SummerRally UHC Cycling Women 20Rally UHC Cycling Women4:104:10
9581▼1452 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women4:114:11
9692▼4162 Espínola Agua MarinaWCC Team 23WCC Team4:144:14
97100▲3195 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia 19Australia4:154:15
9898-142 van der Haar LucyHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,4:15
9982▼17163 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam WCC Team 22WCC Team4:214:21
100102▲2145 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products4:234:23
101103▲223 Jonker KerryIsorex Cycling Team 23Isorex Cycling Team4:274:27
102105▲3156 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team4:284:28
10399▼4194 Louw AnyaAustralia 18Australia4:304:30
104109▲5235 Stone IsabellaIsorex Cycling Team 19Isorex Cycling Team4:354:35
10597▼8155 Schweinberger ChristinaHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team5:535:53
106110▲4196 Edwards SophieAustralia 19Australia6:136:13
107101▼6174 Le Mouel CeliaFrance 19France6:236:23
108106▼2114 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:286:28
109108▼1176 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France6:296:29
110111▲173 Klement MelanieBiehler Pro Cycling Team 25Biehler Pro Cycling Team6:316:31
111112▲194 Markus KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport6:356:35
112107▼5206 Blanco IuraniSpain 21Spain6:396:39
113104▼9112 Adegeest LoesParkhotel Valkenburg  22Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:436:43
114-96 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8:268:26
115113▼2231 Meakin EmilyIsorex Cycling Team 30Isorex Cycling Team9:509:50
116114▼2175 Minaud ManonFrance 20France10:0110:01
117115▼2144 Garner GraceHitec Products 22Hitec Products11:4111:41
118116▼2225 BAKKER ManonExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix13:1013:10
119-203 Larrarte EukeneSpain 20Spain13:1413:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲183 Erić JelenaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 20-
23▲1121 Siggaard ChristinaTeam Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling20-
34▲114 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 18-
45▲1151 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team17-
56▲1133 Koster ClaudiaWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 27WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling15-
61▼51 Klein LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing13-
77-234 Callander RhonaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team12-
88-111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 10-
99-35 van de Ree MoniqueBTC City Ljubljana 31BTC City Ljubljana10-
1012▲291 Druyts KellyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 29Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport8-
1111-122 Bastianelli MartaTeam Virtu Cycling 32Team Virtu Cycling8-
1214▲2171 Fournier RoxaneFrance 27France6-
1310▼324 Pieters AmyBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team4-
1416▲2152 Schweinberger KathrinHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 22Health Mate - Cyclelive Team4-
1517▲2242 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-234-
1618▲254 Franz HeidiRally UHC Cycling Women 24Rally UHC Cycling Women3-
1719▲285 Van 't Geloof MarjoleinAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini 3-
1815▼3125 Kröger MiekeTeam Virtu Cycling 26Team Virtu Cycling2-
1913▼6165 Reusser MarlenWCC Team 27WCC Team1-
2021▲141 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
15▲41+0:00151 Van Haaften KirstieHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 20Health Mate - Cyclelive Team5:15:315:15:31
213▲114+0:12234 Callander RhonaIsorex Cycling Team 20Isorex Cycling Team0:120:12
33-6+0:20111 Wiebes LorenaParkhotel Valkenburg  20Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:200:20
42▼28+0:2214 Paternoster LetiziaTrek-Segafredo Women  19Trek-Segafredo Women 0:220:22
54▼112+0:2642 Guazzini VittoriaValcar Cylance Cycling 18Valcar Cylance Cycling0:260:26
61▼519+0:324 Ludwig HannahCanyon SRAM Racing 19Canyon SRAM Racing0:320:32
76▼129+0:3784 Swinkels KarlijnAlé Cipollini  20Alé Cipollini 0:370:37
89▲131+0:38136 Teutenberg Lea LinWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 20WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling0:380:38
917▲836+0:39183 Truyen Marthe Belgium 19Belgium0:390:39
1014▲441+0:4315 Van Twisk AbigailTrek-Segafredo Women  22Trek-Segafredo Women 0:430:43
1115▲443+0:43246 Hoolwerf CathalijneRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:43
1216▲445+0:45193 Roseman-gannon RubyAustralia 20Australia0:450:45
138▼547+0:4563 Grossetete MaelleFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:45
1411▼349+0:46113 Nagengast FleurParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:460:46
1512▼352+0:49101 Castrique AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies0:490:49
1622▲656+0:51172 Jounier LucieFrance 21France0:510:51
1718▲158+0:51141 Uneken LonnekeHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:51
1810▼861+0:5225 Schneider SkylarBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 20Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team0:520:52
1921▲263+0:5341 Consonni ChiaraValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling0:530:53
2023▲365+0:57211 Van Houtum CélineJos Feron Lady Force 22Jos Feron Lady Force0:570:57
2125▲466+0:57243 Verhoeff IngritRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-23,,0:57
227▼1567+0:59245 Knaven BrittRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-230:590:59
2319▼470+3:00241 Ammerlaan RozemarijnRogelli-Gyproc U-23 19Rogelli-Gyproc U-233:003:00
2424-71+3:0446 Vigilia AlessiaValcar Cylance Cycling 19Valcar Cylance Cycling3:043:04
2520▼572+3:05242 Bossuyt ShariRogelli-Gyproc U-23 18Rogelli-Gyproc U-233:053:05
2633▲774+3:1144 Pollicini SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 20Valcar Cylance Cycling3:113:11
2729▲275+3:1472 Hofman MerelBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team3:143:14
2827▼176+3:1543 Persico SilviaValcar Cylance Cycling 21Valcar Cylance Cycling3:153:15
2928▼177+3:1575 Colborne HenriettaBiehler Pro Cycling Team 21Biehler Pro Cycling Team,,3:15
3032▲279+3:19222 Holmsgaard TrineExperza-Footlogix 21Experza-Footlogix3:193:19
3136▲582+3:23224 Kay Anna Experza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix3:233:23
32-84+3:5134 Boogaard MaaikeBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana3:513:51
3326▼785+3:58191 Gigante SarahAustralia 18Australia3:583:58
3434-86+4:01173 Laurance TyphaineFrance 20France4:014:01
3530▼589+4:05164 Yapura FernandaWCC Team 21WCC Team4:054:05
3635▼194+4:1055 Moak SummerRally UHC Cycling Women 20Rally UHC Cycling Women4:104:10
3731▼695+4:1152 Maine KatherineRally UHC Cycling Women 21Rally UHC Cycling Women4:114:11
3838-97+4:15195 Martin-Wallace Alexandra Australia 19Australia4:154:15
3939-100+4:23145 Feldmann PernilleHitec Products 19Hitec Products4:234:23
4040-102+4:28156 Defour LaraHealth Mate - Cyclelive Team 21Health Mate - Cyclelive Team4:284:28
4137▼4103+4:30194 Louw AnyaAustralia 18Australia4:304:30
4244▲2104+4:35235 Stone IsabellaIsorex Cycling Team 19Isorex Cycling Team4:354:35
4345▲2106+6:13196 Edwards SophieAustralia 19Australia6:136:13
4441▼3108+6:28114 Uiterwijk Winkel MeikeParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg 6:286:28
4543▼2109+6:29176 Verhulst GladysFrance 22France6:296:29
4642▼4112+6:39206 Blanco IuraniSpain 21Spain6:396:39
4746▼1116+10:01175 Minaud ManonFrance 20France10:0110:01
4847▼1117+11:41144 Garner GraceHitec Products 22Hitec Products11:4111:41
4948▼1118+13:10225 BAKKER ManonExperza-Footlogix 20Experza-Footlogix13:1013:10
50-119+13:14203 Larrarte EukeneSpain 20Spain13:1413:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

BeNe Ladies Tour logoDate: 20th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.248 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Sluis › Watervliet
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
twitter.com/BeNeLadiesTour
www.beneladiestour.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09952 sec.