1 8 +1:10 111
Sprint 20 Parkhotel Valkenburg 16 20 2:46:15
2 31 +2:13 122
Classic 32 Team Virtu Cycling 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 58 +3:43 141
Sprint 19 Hitec Products 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 2 +0:11 24
Classic 28 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 64 +4:19 41
Classic 20 Valcar Cylance Cycling 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 44 +2:42 102
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 51 +3:00 91
Sprint 29 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 56 +3:27 35
Sprint 31 BTC City Ljubljana 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 61 +3:55 33
TT 34 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
10 32 +2:15 152
Sprint 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:00
11 26 +2:07 184
TT 38 Belgium ,, 0:00
12 82 +6:34 45
Sprint 25 Valcar Cylance Cycling ,, 0:00
13 46 +2:50 204
Classic 24 Spain ,, 0:00
14 28 +2:08 133
Sprint 27 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
15 87 +7:23 224
Sprint 20 Experza-Footlogix ,, 0:00
16 43 +2:40 171
Sprint 27 France ,, 0:00
17 23 +2:04 85
Sprint 23 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
18 33 +2:15 63
Classic 21 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
19 18 +1:54 233
Sprint 37 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:00
20 63 +4:14 242
Sprint 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:00
21 1 +0:00 1
TT 23 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
22 3 +0:24 165
TT 27 WCC Team ,, 0:00
23 36 +2:19 83
Sprint 23 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
24 19 +1:57 54
Climber 24 Rally UHC Cycling Women ,, 0:00
25 48 +2:52 193
Climber 20 Australia ,, 0:00
26 47 +2:51 246
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:00
27 16 +1:42 105
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
28 15 +1:40 11
TT 24 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:00
29 70 +5:21 75
Climber 21 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
30 52 +3:03 183
Sprint 19 Belgium ,, 0:00
31 14 +1:38 151
Sprint 20 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:00
32 12 +1:27 71
TT 44 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
33 50 +2:54 64
Sprint 28 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
34 66 +4:29 211
Sprint 22 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
35 57 +3:34 223
Climber 24 Experza-Footlogix ,, 0:00
36 77 +6:08 163
Climber 22 WCC Team ,, 0:00
37 9 +1:22 26
Sprint 32 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 5 +0:52 2
TT 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
39 80 +6:27 81
Climber 32 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
40 4 +0:29 125
TT 26 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
41 25 +2:06 74
GC 23 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
42 20 +2:01 212
Sprint 33 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
43 27 +2:08 82
Sprint 31 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
44 40 +2:26 121
Sprint 25 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
45 41 +2:28 131
Climber 26 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
46 29 +2:10 84
Classic 20 Alé Cipollini ,, 0:00
47 84 +6:40 166
Sprint 25 WCC Team ,, 0:00
48 45 +2:46 202
Sprint 22 Spain ,, 0:00
49 34 +2:17 136
Classic 20 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
50 11 +1:25 123
TT 24 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
51 81 +6:29 154
Sprint 23 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:00
52 21 +2:03 126
Sprint 28 Team Virtu Cycling ,, 0:00
53 39 +2:22 234
Sprint 20 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:00
54 65 +4:22 172
Sprint 21 France ,, 0:00
55 54 +3:14 232
TT 24 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:00
56 91 +8:09 174
TT 19 France ,, 0:00
57 37 +2:20 113
TT 21 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
58 94 +9:44 176
Classic 22 France ,, 0:00
59 78 +6:20 214
TT 24 Jos Feron Lady Force ,, 0:00
60 17 +1:42 6
TT 27 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
61 95 +10:30 196
Classic 19 Australia ,, 0:00
62 6 +0:52 4
TT 19 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
63 38 +2:20 101
Classic 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
64 71 +5:31 51
Sprint 33 Rally UHC Cycling Women ,, 0:00
65 24 +2:05 115
TT 31 Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
66 30 +2:12 245
TT 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:00
67 72 +5:35 62
TT 26 FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope ,, 0:00
68 89 +7:37 142
Sprint 24 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
69 79 +6:27 44
Classic 20 Valcar Cylance Cycling ,, 0:00
70 22 +2:04 181
Sprint 28 Belgium ,, 0:00
71 83 +6:38 173
Sprint 20 France ,, 0:00
72 13 +1:33 42
Classic 18 Valcar Cylance Cycling ,, 0:00
73 53 +3:04 135
Classic 28 WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
74 42 +2:40 15
Sprint 22 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:00
75 60 +3:52 182
Climber 33 Belgium ,, 0:00
76 62 +4:09 241
TT 19 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:00
77 73 +5:43 201
TT 25 Spain ,, 0:00
78 69 +5:12 185
Sprint 22 Belgium ,, 0:00
79 93 +9:33 206
Climber 21 Spain ,, 0:00
80 97 +13:06 175
Climber 20 France ,, 0:00
81 88 +7:33 155
Classic 22 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:00
82 49 +2:53 146
GC 29 Hitec Products ,, 0:00
83 85 +6:59 32
TT 22 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
84 92 +9:03 156
Climber 21 Health Mate - Cyclelive Team ,, 0:00
85 55 +3:21 192
Classic 22 Australia ,, 0:00
86 76 +6:06 52
Classic 21 Rally UHC Cycling Women ,, 0:00
87 67 +4:32 46
Climber 19 Valcar Cylance Cycling ,, 0:00
88 35 +2:18 25
Sprint 20 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team ,, 0:00
89 59 +3:43 103
Classic 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
90 90 +7:45 195
Classic 19 Australia ,, 0:00
91 68 +4:35 243
Sprint 18 Rogelli-Gyproc U-23 ,, 0:00
92 86 +7:17 104
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
93 75 +5:55 72
Sprint 21 Biehler Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
94 96 +11:01 94
Sprint 26 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 0:15 0:15
95 74 +5:52 93
Classic 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport 0:37 0:37
96 10 +1:24 116
Classic 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg 0:00 0:00
97 7 +1:06 14
Classic 19 Trek-Segafredo Women ,, 0:00
DNF 22
Sprint 23 Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team -
DNF 145
GC 19 Hitec Products -
DNF 144
TT 22 Hitec Products -
DNF 222
Classic 21 Experza-Footlogix -
DNF 225
Classic 20 Experza-Footlogix -
DNF 194
Classic 18 Australia -
DNF 191
Climber 18 Australia -
DNF 55
TT 20 Rally UHC Cycling Women -
DNF 112
Climber 22 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 114
Sprint 19 Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 235
Sprint 19 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 23
TT 23 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 231
TT 30 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 73
Sprint 25 Biehler Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 43
Classic 21 Valcar Cylance Cycling -
DNF 164
Climber 21 WCC Team -
DNF 162
Climber 23 WCC Team -
DNF 13
TT 37 Trek-Segafredo Women -
DNS 95
Sprint 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport -