The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | +0:27 | 93 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | 16 | 20 | 1:56:21 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:07 | 192 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Italy | 23 | Italy | 12 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +0:15 | 23 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 8 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:04 | 31 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 6 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 14 | +0:19 | 36 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 5 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 15 | +0:21 | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | 4 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 109 | +0:58 | 63 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 31 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 2 | +0:02 | 1 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 123 | +2:15 | 73 | Sprint | LE BAIL Élodie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 9 | +0:15 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 68 | +0:42 | 225 | Sprint | MEISTROK Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 21 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 60 | +0:38 | 204 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 40 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 66 | +0:41 | 172 | Sprint | KAY Anna Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 71 | +0:43 | 134 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 94 | +0:51 | 143 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 25 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 99 | +0:52 | 216 | Sprint | MCDERMOTT Ellen Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 32 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 10 | +0:15 | 44 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 124 | +2:16 | 175 | TT | NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 57 | +0:37 | 96 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 61 | +0:38 | 55 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 65 | +0:40 | 161 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 89 | +0:49 | 156 | Sprint | TVEIT Nora Team Coop - Hitec Products | 18 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:24 | 32 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 7 | +0:14 | 16 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:27 | 43 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 17 | +0:22 | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 88 | +0:49 | 186 | Classic | VAN WERSCH Anna Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | 19 | Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 19 | +0:23 | 64 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 46 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 63 | +0:39 | 82 | Sprint | JANSEN Noä Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 96 | +0:51 | 145 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 24 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 55 | +0:36 | 135 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Plantur-Pura | 22 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 52 | +0:35 | 213 | Climber | NELSON Josie Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 19 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 56 | +0:36 | 141 | Classic | DE SMEDT Marijke Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 50 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 80 | +0:45 | 13 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Team SD Worx | 29 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 84 | +0:46 | 193 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Italy | 24 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 35 | +0:29 | 22 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 11 | +0:16 | 2 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 12 | +0:16 | 6 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 67 | +0:41 | 54 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 62 | +0:39 | 122 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 103 | +0:56 | 223 | Climber | FRANCK Alicia Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 26 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 98 | +0:52 | 81 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 31 | +0:28 | 133 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 23 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 59 | +0:37 | 171 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 83 | +0:46 | 245 | TT | VAN DIJKE Demi S-Bikes Doltcini | 20 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 42 | +0:32 | 146 | Climber | VAN DER WOLF Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 51 | +0:35 | 203 | Climber | VAN EMPEL Fem Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 32 | +0:28 | 154 | TT | IVERSEN Ane Team Coop - Hitec Products | 28 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 82 | +0:46 | 151 | Classic | BOOGAARD Emma Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 20 | +0:23 | 21 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 45 | +0:32 | 46 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 86 | +0:48 | 85 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 18 | +0:23 | 144 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 33 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 25 | +0:25 | 176 | TT | VAN DE VEL Sara Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 50 | +0:35 | 75 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 126 | +2:42 | 123 | Sprint | CRESTANELLO Lara Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 5 | +0:12 | 5 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 87 | +0:49 | 215 | TT | THEYS Hanna Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 114 | +1:03 | 185 | TT | KANGAS Minna-Maria Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | 38 | Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 53 | +0:36 | 72 | Classic | GRANGIER India Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 104 | +0:56 | 56 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 58 | +0:37 | 52 | Classic | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 1 | +0:00 | 41 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 74 | +0:44 | 132 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 28 | +0:26 | 4 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 48 | +0:35 | 26 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 49 | +0:35 | 236 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 91 | +0:50 | 125 | TT | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 54 | +0:36 | 25 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 41 | +0:31 | 91 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 81 | +0:46 | 53 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 70 | +0:42 | 113 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Marga Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 27 | +0:26 | 94 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 43 | +0:32 | 224 | Classic | VAN ANROOIJ Lindy Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 25 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 24 | +0:24 | 62 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 75 | +0:44 | 124 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 116 | +1:07 | 126 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 19 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 105 | +0:56 | 152 | GC | FELDMANN Pernille Team Coop - Hitec Products | 21 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 101 | +0:53 | 211 | GC | CASSIERS Cato Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 117 | +1:15 | 201 | GC | BROUWERS Julie Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 97 | +0:51 | 51 | Classic | EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra WCC Team | 24 | WCC Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 34 | +0:28 | 83 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 78 | +0:45 | 205 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 24 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 77 | +0:45 | 42 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 113 | +1:03 | 233 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 43 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 73 | +0:43 | 61 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 26 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 44 | +0:32 | 3 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 102 | +0:54 | 231 | Classic | COTTER Imogen Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 26 | +0:25 | 34 | TT | SOET Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 13 | +0:16 | 11 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Team SD Worx | 33 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 100 | +0:53 | 115 | TT | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 85 | +0:47 | 166 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 115 | +1:04 | 121 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 23 | Bepink | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 33 | +0:28 | 136 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 127 | +3:08 | 242 | Climber | LIEGEOIS Desiree S-Bikes Doltcini | 23 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 111 | +1:00 | 235 | TT | ROŽLAPA Dana Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 41 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 39 | +0:30 | 84 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 79 | +0:45 | 112 | Sprint | ENEVER Sophie Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 106 | +0:57 | 202 | Sprint | KAPTHEIJNS Maud Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 26 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 119 | +1:27 | 86 | Sprint | LENAERS Jade Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 19 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 125 | +2:34 | 226 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 22 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 36 | +0:29 | 131 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Plantur-Pura | 30 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 37 | +0:29 | 65 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 29 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 107 | +0:57 | 234 | TT | GOESSENS Brenda Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 23 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 120 | +1:37 | 222 | TT | ZWAENEPOEL Tessa Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 19 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 76 | +0:44 | 206 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 25 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 95 | +0:51 | 66 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 6 | +0:13 | 155 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Coop - Hitec Products | 27 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 112 | +1:02 | 244 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura S-Bikes Doltcini | 27 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 122 | +1:42 | 111 | TT | BORREMANS Sarah Lviv Cycling Team women | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 69 | +0:42 | 114 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 38 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 121 | +1:42 | 212 | TT | D'HONT Silke Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 24 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 118 | +1:25 | 241 | TT | DEBOUCK Elena S-Bikes Doltcini | 19 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 110 | +1:00 | 153 | TT | GJØS Martine Team Coop - Hitec Products | 21 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 92 | +0:50 | 71 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 40 | +0:31 | 191 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Italy | 24 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 22 | +0:24 | 164 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 64 | +0:40 | 33 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 93 | +0:50 | 195 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 47 | +0:35 | 196 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 16 | +0:22 | 194 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 21 | +0:23 | 76 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 108 | +0:57 | 214 | Classic | HOLMSGAARD Trine Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 38 | +0:30 | 74 | Sprint | PRUISSCHER Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 90 | +0:49 | 183 | Classic | DOMMANSCHET Sharon Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | 23 | Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 46 | +0:32 | 174 | Sprint | MAYRHOFER Lucy Team Rupelcleaning | 18 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 72 | +0:43 | 163 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 3 | 4:40:43 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 1 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 31 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 192 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Italy | 23 | Italy | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 5 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 155 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Coop - Hitec Products | 27 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 16 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
8 | 13 | ▲5 | 23 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 44 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 2 | TT | WOOD Alice Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 6 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 11 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Team SD Worx | 33 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | 36 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 194 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Italy | 21 | Italy | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
17 | 17 | - | 35 | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | 144 | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 33 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 64 | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 46 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | 21 | TT | OYARBIDE Lourdes Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
21 | 21 | - | 76 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
22 | 22 | - | 164 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 33 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 62 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 176 | TT | VAN DE VEL Sara Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 34 | TT | SOET Aafke Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 94 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 4 | Climber | HARRIS Ella Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 43 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
30 | 46 | ▲16 | 93 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
31 | 30 | ▼1 | 133 | Climber | KASTELIJN Yara Plantur-Pura | 23 | Plantur-Pura | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 154 | TT | IVERSEN Ane Team Coop - Hitec Products | 28 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 136 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 83 | Classic | SCHWEINBERGER Christina Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 22 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ Alicia Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | CANT Sanne Plantur-Pura | 30 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 65 | TT | GAFINOVITZ Rotem Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 29 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
38 | 37 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | PRUISSCHER Arianna Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 22 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 84 | Sprint | SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 191 | Sprint | ALZINI Martina Italy | 24 | Italy | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 91 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 146 | Climber | VAN DER WOLF Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
43 | 42 | ▼1 | 224 | Climber | VAN ANROOIJ Lindy Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 25 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
44 | 43 | ▼1 | 3 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
45 | 44 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
46 | 45 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | MAYRHOFER Lucy Team Rupelcleaning | 18 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 196 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Italy | 21 | Italy | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 26 | Sprint | TERUEL Alba Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 236 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 75 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 203 | Climber | VAN EMPEL Fem Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 213 | Climber | NELSON Josie Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 19 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 72 | Classic | GRANGIER India Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 25 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Gloria Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 135 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Plantur-Pura | 22 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 141 | Classic | DE SMEDT Marijke Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 50 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 96 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 52 | Classic | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 171 | TT | GRÖNDAHL Antonia Team Rupelcleaning | 26 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 204 | TT | VAN LOY Ellen Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 40 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 55 | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza WCC Team | 25 | WCC Team | ,, 0:38 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 122 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 82 | Sprint | JANSEN Noä Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 33 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 23 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 161 | Climber | COLBORNE Henrietta GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 23 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 172 | Sprint | KAY Anna Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
67 | 67 | - | 54 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
68 | 68 | - | 225 | Sprint | MEISTROK Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 21 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
69 | 69 | - | 114 | TT | MACGREGOR Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team women | 38 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
70 | 70 | - | 113 | Sprint | LÓPEZ Marga Lviv Cycling Team women | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 134 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 163 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 61 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 26 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 132 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
75 | 75 | - | 124 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
76 | 76 | - | 206 | Sprint | VERHOEVEN Suzanne Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 25 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
77 | 77 | - | 42 | Sprint | DE GAST Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg | 30 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 205 | Sprint | VERDONSCHOT Laura Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 24 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 112 | Sprint | ENEVER Sophie Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
80 | 80 | - | 13 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane Team SD Worx | 29 | Team SD Worx | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
81 | 81 | - | 53 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
82 | 82 | - | 151 | Classic | BOOGAARD Emma Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 245 | Classic | VAN DIJKE Demi S-Bikes Doltcini | 20 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | BARBIERI Rachele Italy | 24 | Italy | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 166 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
86 | 87 | ▲1 | 85 | Classic | DOCX Mieke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 25 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 215 | TT | THEYS Hanna Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
88 | 89 | ▲1 | 186 | Classic | VAN WERSCH Anna Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | 19 | Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | 156 | Sprint | TVEIT Nora Team Coop - Hitec Products | 18 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
90 | 91 | ▲1 | 183 | Classic | DOMMANSCHET Sharon Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | 23 | Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | ,, 0:49 | .. | |||
91 | 92 | ▲1 | 125 | TT | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
92 | 93 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
93 | 94 | ▲1 | 195 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
94 | 95 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 25 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 66 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 27 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | VAN HOUTUM Céline Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 24 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 51 | Classic | EL HAYANI Fatima Zahra WCC Team | 24 | WCC Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | BAKKER Minke Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 24 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
99 | 100 | ▲1 | 216 | Sprint | MCDERMOTT Ellen Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 32 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
100 | 101 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 211 | Sprint | CASSIERS Cato Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
102 | 103 | ▲1 | 231 | Classic | COTTER Imogen Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 28 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
103 | 104 | ▲1 | 223 | Climber | FRANCK Alicia Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 26 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
104 | 105 | ▲1 | 56 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
105 | 106 | ▲1 | 152 | GC | FELDMANN Pernille Team Coop - Hitec Products | 21 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:56 | .. | |||
106 | 107 | ▲1 | 202 | GC | KAPTHEIJNS Maud Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 26 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
107 | 108 | ▲1 | 234 | GC | GOESSENS Brenda Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 23 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | 214 | Classic | HOLMSGAARD Trine Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 23 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:57 | .. | |||
109 | 110 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 31 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
110 | 111 | ▲1 | 153 | TT | GJØS Martine Team Coop - Hitec Products | 21 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 235 | TT | ROŽLAPA Dana Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 41 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | .. | |||
112 | 113 | ▲1 | 244 | TT | VAINIONPÄÄ Laura S-Bikes Doltcini | 27 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
113 | 114 | ▲1 | 233 | Sprint | DEBBOUDT Lensy Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 43 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
114 | 115 | ▲1 | 185 | TT | KANGAS Minna-Maria Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | 38 | Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | ,, 1:03 | .. | |||
115 | 116 | ▲1 | 121 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Bepink | 23 | Bepink | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | 126 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
117 | 118 | ▲1 | 201 | Climber | BROUWERS Julie Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
118 | 119 | ▲1 | 241 | TT | DEBOUCK Elena S-Bikes Doltcini | 19 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |||
119 | 120 | ▲1 | 86 | Sprint | LENAERS Jade Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 19 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 222 | Sprint | ZWAENEPOEL Tessa Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 19 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |||
121 | 122 | ▲1 | 212 | Sprint | D'HONT Silke Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 24 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
122 | 123 | ▲1 | 111 | Sprint | BORREMANS Sarah Lviv Cycling Team women | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team women | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
123 | 124 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | LE BAIL Élodie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 2:15 2:15 | .. | |||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | 175 | TT | NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
125 | 127 | ▲2 | 226 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 22 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |||
126 | 128 | ▲2 | 123 | Sprint | CRESTANELLO Lara Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
127 | 129 | ▲2 | 242 | Sprint | LIEGEOIS Desiree S-Bikes Doltcini | 23 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 3:08 3:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 31 | TT | HENDERSON Anna Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 22 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 24 | +10 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 41 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 20 | - | |
3 | - | 93 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 18 | +12 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 1 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 15 | +3 | |
6 | - | 192 | Classic | BALSAMO Elisa Italy | 23 | Italy | 15 | +15 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 164 | GC | TON Quinty GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 15 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 62 | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 25 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 12 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 16 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 10 | - | |
10 | - | 36 | Sprint | VAN DEN BOS Jip Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 25 | Team Jumbo-Visma Women | 8 | +8 | ||
11 | - | 14 | Sprint | MAJERUS Christine Team SD Worx | 34 | Team SD Worx | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 45 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 5 | +1 | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 5 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 4 | - | |
14 | - | 63 | Sprint | DRUYTS Kelly Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 31 | Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 194 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Italy | 21 | Italy | 3 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 155 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Team Coop - Hitec Products | 27 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 2 | - | |
17 | - | 73 | Sprint | LE BAIL Élodie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 31 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 44 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 | - | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 43 | Classic | MARKUS Femke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | Classic | BREDEWOLD Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 4:40:43 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 5 | TT | LUDWIG Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 21 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 16 | Sprint | UNEKEN Lonneke Team SD Worx | 21 | Team SD Worx | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 45 | Sprint | VAN DER HULST Amber Parkhotel Valkenburg | 21 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 44 | TT | NOOIJEN Lieke Parkhotel Valkenburg | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:15 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 194 | Sprint | FIDANZA Martina Italy | 21 | Italy | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 76 | Climber | SQUIBAN Maëva Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 19 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 94 | Classic | PLUIMERS Ilse NXTG Racing | 19 | NXTG Racing | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 93 | Sprint | KOOL Charlotte NXTG Racing | 22 | NXTG Racing | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 136 | Climber | VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 91 | Classic | BORGSTRÖM Julia NXTG Racing | 20 | NXTG Racing | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 146 | Climber | VAN DER WOLF Rosalie Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 20 | Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 3 | GC | BRADBURY Neve Canyon//SRAM Racing | 19 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 46 | Sprint | VAN ROOIJEN Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | MAYRHOFER Lucy Team Rupelcleaning | 18 | Team Rupelcleaning | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 196 | Classic | PATERNOSTER Letizia Italy | 21 | Italy | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 236 | Climber | VAN DE GUCHTE Quinty Keukens Redant Cycling Team | 21 | Keukens Redant Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 75 | Climber | RÜEGG Noemi Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 20 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 203 | Climber | VAN EMPEL Fem Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 213 | Climber | NELSON Josie Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 19 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:35 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 72 | Classic | GRANGIER India Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 135 | Climber | VAN ALPHEN Aniek Plantur-Pura | 22 | Plantur-Pura | ,, 0:36 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 96 | Sprint | WADSWORTH Emily NXTG Racing | 21 | NXTG Racing | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 52 | Classic | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Frances WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 122 | Climber | CHRISTIE Henrietta Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 82 | Sprint | JANSEN Noä Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 20 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | ,, 0:39 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 172 | Sprint | KAY Anna Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
28 | 28 | - | 54 | Climber | KOLESAVA Anastasiya WCC Team | 21 | WCC Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
29 | 29 | - | 225 | Sprint | MEISTROK Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 21 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
30 | 30 | - | 134 | Sprint | TRUYEN Marthe Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
31 | 31 | - | 163 | Sprint | LUNDMARK Clara GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 22 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | 132 | Classic | BAKKER Manon Plantur-Pura | 21 | Plantur-Pura | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |
33 | 33 | - | 124 | TT | HÁJKOVÁ Marketa Bepink | 21 | Bepink | ,, 0:44 | .. | |
34 | 34 | - | 112 | TT | ENEVER Sophie Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
35 | 35 | - | 53 | Classic | KIDANE Desiet WCC Team | 20 | WCC Team | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 151 | Classic | BOOGAARD Emma Team Coop - Hitec Products | 20 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
37 | 37 | - | 245 | Classic | VAN DIJKE Demi S-Bikes Doltcini | 20 | S-Bikes Doltcini | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 166 | Sprint | WASMUS Nienke GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 21 | GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |
39 | 39 | - | 215 | TT | THEYS Hanna Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 22 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 186 | Classic | VAN WERSCH Anna Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | 19 | Memorial Santos - Saddledrunk | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 156 | Sprint | TVEIT Nora Team Coop - Hitec Products | 18 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:49 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 125 | TT | JENČUŠOVÁ Nora Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 71 | Climber | ABGRALL Noémie Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | 21 | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
44 | 44 | - | 195 | Classic | GUAZZINI Vittoria Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 0:50 | .. | |
45 | 45 | - | 115 | Classic | TURNBULL Fiona Lviv Cycling Team women | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team women | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
46 | 46 | - | 211 | Classic | CASSIERS Cato Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | 21 | Isorex No-Aqua Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |
47 | 47 | - | 56 | Climber | VALLIERES Magdeleine WCC Team | 19 | WCC Team | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | 152 | GC | FELDMANN Pernille Team Coop - Hitec Products | 21 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | ,, 0:56 | .. | |
49 | 49 | - | 153 | TT | GJØS Martine Team Coop - Hitec Products | 21 | Team Coop - Hitec Products | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
50 | 50 | - | 126 | Climber | SAVI Prisca Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |
51 | 51 | - | 201 | Climber | BROUWERS Julie Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 18 | Bert Containers-Pauwels Sauzen | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
52 | 52 | - | 241 | TT | DEBOUCK Elena S-Bikes Doltcini | 19 | S-Bikes Doltcini | 1:25 1:25 | .. | |
53 | 53 | - | 86 | Sprint | LENAERS Jade Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 19 | Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT | 1:27 1:27 | .. | |
54 | 54 | - | 222 | Sprint | ZWAENEPOEL Tessa Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 19 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 1:37 1:37 | .. | |
55 | 55 | - | 175 | TT | NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion Team Rupelcleaning | 22 | Team Rupelcleaning | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 226 | Sprint | PEETERS Jinse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 22 | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini | 2:34 2:34 | .. | |
57 | 57 | - | 123 | Sprint | CRESTANELLO Lara Bepink | 19 | Bepink | 2:42 2:42 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Youth day classification
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:10 July 2021
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.369 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:84.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:29
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: