The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 40 | 15 | 3:48:47 |
2 | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 30 | 10 | 0:02 0:02 |
3 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 25 | 7 | ,, 0:02 |
4 | GROŠELJ Matic ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | 20 | 4 | 0:08 0:08 |
5 | 15 | 2 | 0:10 0:10 | ||
6 | 10 | 1 | 0:17 0:17 | ||
7 | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 5 | ,, 0:17 | |
8 | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3 | ,, 0:17 | |
9 | MERCUN Matej ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | 3 | ,, 0:17 | |
10 | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | 3 | ,, 0:17 | |
11 | KALABA Dušan Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:17 | ||
12 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
13 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
14 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
15 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
16 | JOVANOVIĆ Nebojša Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:17 | ||
17 | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:17 | ||
18 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
19 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
20 | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | ||
21 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
22 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
23 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
24 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
25 | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | ||
26 | KLISURIĆ Stevan Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:17 | ||
27 | JABUKA David Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:17 | ||
28 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
29 | BALKAN Serkan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:17 | ||
30 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
31 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
32 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
33 | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:17 | ||
34 | PRAH Aljaž ROG - Ljubljana | ROG - Ljubljana | ,, 0:17 | ||
35 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
36 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
37 | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:17 | ||
38 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
39 | ROMAN Aleksandar Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | ,, 0:17 | ||
40 | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:17 | ||
41 | ANDREEV Yordan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:17 | ||
42 | MITEV Kristian Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:17 | ||
43 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
44 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
45 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
46 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
47 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
48 | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:17 | ||
49 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
50 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
51 | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:17 | ||
52 | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 0:17 | ||
53 | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:17 | ||
54 | ,, 0:17 | ||||
55 | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
56 | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:39 0:39 | ||
57 | 0:48 0:48 | ||||
58 | ,, 0:48 | ||||
59 | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:16 1:16 | ||
60 | ,, 1:16 | ||||
61 | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
62 | ,, 1:19 | ||||
63 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 2:01 2:01 | ||
64 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 2:01 | ||
65 | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
66 | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:13 3:13 | ||
67 | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
68 | ,, 4:21 | ||||
69 | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
70 | 7:16 7:16 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | FRANKOVIC Mateo Meridiana Kamen Team | Meridiana Kamen Team | - | ||
DNF | BARTHA Csaba Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | SZABO Norbert Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | Tusnad Cycling Team | - | ||
DNF | GALOVIĆ Andrej Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | - | ||
DNF | ILIĆ Ognjen Dare Viator Partizan | Dare Viator Partizan | - | ||
DNF | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||
DNF | SHEMETAU Mikhail Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 April 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.27 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: