Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Bernaudeau Junior (1.1)

One Day Race  »  La Roche-sur-Yon  ›  La Tardière   (128.2k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamPntTime
1 Page Hugo 753:16:55 3:16:55
2 Navarro Gauthier55,, ,,
3 Jacquemin Colin 40,, ,,
4 Kroonen Max32,, ,,
5 van Uden Casper28,, ,,
6 Grondin Donavan24,, ,,
7 Vandenabeele Henri20,, ,,
8 Barre Louis18,, ,,
9 Labbe Benjamin 16,, ,,
10 Plusquellec Yann 14,, ,,
11 Thibaud Samuel120:19 0:19
12 Huyet Baptiste10,, 0:19
13 Podesta Nathan8,, 0:19
14 Baak Jord70:24 0:24
15 Jolly Maxime6,, 0:24
16 Delhommeau Leo 5,, 0:24
17 Aulnette Clement4,, 0:24
18 Tabary Paul 3,, 0:24
19 Székely Nathan2,, 0:24
20 Soulie Erwan1,, 0:24
21 Bodard Damien ,, 0:24
22 Boniface Lucas,, 0:24
23 Provost Maximilien,, 0:24
24 Lemelle Hugo,, 0:24
25 Guiziou Mathieu ,, 0:24
26 Corvaisier Antonin ,, 0:24
27 Lormant Baptiste,, 0:24
28 de Neve Tomas,, 0:24
29 Bodnar Bastien ,, 0:24
30 Mainguenaud Tom,, 0:24
31 Monmasson Guillaume,, 0:24
32 Loos Stef,, 0:24
33 Fournier Julien ,, 0:24
34 Courriere Anthony,, 0:24
35 Soullard Tim,, 0:24
36 Jaouen Tristan ,, 0:24
37 Chadourne Yann,, 0:24
38 Katerberg Ben,, 0:24
39 Millon Simon ,, 0:24
40 Soluch Baptiste ,, 0:24
41 Billouin Victor,, 0:24
42 Bonnet Theo,, 0:24
43 Martin Conor ,, 0:24
44 Lalbin Sacha ,, 0:24
45 Benard Fabien ,, 0:24
46 Devanne Antoine,, 0:24
47 Plaisant Julien ,, 0:24
48 Sourdy Kylian ,, 0:24
49 Carlot Mateo,, 0:24
50 Dupeyron Raphael 0:29 0:29
51 Retailleau Valentin4:39 4:39
52 Tremaudant Paul 4:44 4:44
53 Bramoulle Adrien 4:46 4:46
54 Fontaine Emerson,, 4:46
55 Lejeune Theo,, 4:46
56 Bachery Julien4:52 4:52
57 Vandenborre Mathias ,, 4:52
58 Silliau Nicolas,, 4:52
59 Hansart Phileas4:54 4:54
60 Orgiazzi Thomas ,, 4:54
61 Vandewalle Hugo ,, 4:54
62 Hamon Nicolas,, 4:54
63 Tornu Florian ,, 4:54
64 Poulain Valentin ,, 4:54
65 Chivot Augustin ,, 4:54
66 Moulin Alan ,, 4:54
67 Dethy Matthis,, 4:54
68 Lepilliet Aymeric ,, 4:54
69 Prosper Nicolas ,, 4:54
70 Trzebowski Marc Antoine,, 4:54
71 Zolopa Louis ,, 4:54
72 Langella Lilian ,, 4:54
73 Porcu Enzo,, 4:54
74 Verger Enzo,, 4:54
75 Dubois Ferary Florian,, 4:54
76 Eeckhout Emile ,, 4:54
77 Lacour Francis,, 4:54
78 Gjøs Bendik ,, 4:54
79 Collet Valentin,, 4:54
80 Fiefvez Jordan,, 4:54
81 Zwaan Wouter ,, 4:54
82 Huck Léandre,, 4:54
83 Forestier Kevin ,, 4:54
84 Plaisant Lucas ,, 4:54
85 Rivet Benjamin5:00 5:00
86 Ananie Léo,, 5:00
87 Genaudeau Clarence ,, 5:00
88 Pasquier Pierre,, 5:00
89 Dahlblom Anton 5:50 5:50
90 Contal Guillaume ,, 5:50
DNF Mouraud Victor -3:16:55 -3:16:55
DNF Debroise Dorian ,, -3:16:55
DNF Lefebvre Pierre ,, -3:16:55
DNF Timmermans Guillaume ,, -3:16:55
DNF Richard Baptiste ,, -3:16:55
DNF Richard Maxime,, -3:16:55
DNF Marsman Tim,, -3:16:55
DNF Wils Lance,, -3:16:55
DNF Blanchet Gaylord ,, -3:16:55
DNF Daniel Corentin ,, -3:16:55
DNF Godin Guilian ,, -3:16:55
DNF Joalland Yael ,, -3:16:55
DNF Saint Sernin Lucas,, -3:16:55
DNF Pontoizeau Jeremy ,, -3:16:55
DNF Jansen Nils,, -3:16:55
DNF Moinardeau Lucas ,, -3:16:55
DNF Rambeau Yohan ,, -3:16:55
DNF Charpentier Theo,, -3:16:55
DNF Roth Nathan ,, -3:16:55
DNF Danton Victor ,, -3:16:55
DNF Norman Cameron ,, -3:16:55
DNF Monnier Bryan ,, -3:16:55
DNF Thibaud Alois ,, -3:16:55
DNF Hermouet Theo,, -3:16:55
DNF Grolier Lucas,, -3:16:55
DNF Dabot Raphaël,, -3:16:55
DNF Vieville Matthieu,, -3:16:55
DNF Laleu Timothée,, -3:16:55
DNF Hoarau Florian,, -3:16:55
DNF Mahieu Maxime ,, -3:16:55
DNF Tyndal Jernidy Malcom,, -3:16:55
DNF Cabrillac Thomas ,, -3:16:55
DNF Feytou Brayan,, -3:16:55
DNF Tardif Aurelien,, -3:16:55
DNF Letestu Quentin ,, -3:16:55
DNF Bessaguet Cedric ,, -3:16:55
DNF Belon Romain ,, -3:16:55
DNF Jamin Leo Paul,, -3:16:55
DNF Menard Dorian ,, -3:16:55
DNF Bonnaventure Matisse ,, -3:16:55
DNF Laurendeau Emilien ,, -3:16:55
DNF Chaillot Victor ,, -3:16:55
DNF Boulais Jules ,, -3:16:55
DNF Thomas Gabriel ,, -3:16:55
DNF Vilhes Samy ,, -3:16:55
DNF Nguyen Van Maxime ,, -3:16:55
DNF le Fur Mathéo,, -3:16:55
DNF Leroy Maxime ,, -3:16:55
DNF Duchein Dorian ,, -3:16:55
DNF Delayen Mathieu ,, -3:16:55
DNF Castells Sylvain ,, -3:16:55
DNF Cascaro Arnaud ,, -3:16:55
DNF Peyrouzet Vincent,, -3:16:55
DNF Brule Louis,, -3:16:55
DNF de Marez Florian,, -3:16:55
DNF Senicourt Kylian ,, -3:16:55
DNF Huens Axel ,, -3:16:55
DNF Cordeiro Marques Thomas,, -3:16:55
DNF Lanusse Ludovic ,, -3:16:55
DNF Bareille Cedric ,, -3:16:55
DNF Pinguet Demougeot Gregoire,, -3:16:55
DNF Fralin Jamy ,, -3:16:55
DNF Maugenet Elian ,, -3:16:55
DNF Pons Quentin ,, -3:16:55
DNF Premaor Lucas ,, -3:16:55
DNF Santarossa Mikael ,, -3:16:55
DNF Vandepitte Nathan,, -3:16:55
DNF Bricard Alexis ,, -3:16:55
DNF Petiteau Romain ,, -3:16:55
DNF Degrutere Corentin,, -3:16:55
DNF Lesaint Jeremy,, -3:16:55
DNF Fayolle Maxime ,, -3:16:55
DNF le Mer Quentin,, -3:16:55
DNF Guenver Gaetan ,, -3:16:55

Race information

Date: 18th March 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.06 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: La Roche-sur-Yon › La Tardière
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: J-1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.labernaudeaujunior.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12051 sec.