Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015

 2016   »   Berner Rundfahrt / Tour de Berne (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Bern  ›  Bern   (169.75k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Salvador Enrico21Unieuro Wilier40153:55:35 3:55:35
2 Celano Danilo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP3010,, ,,
3 Lauber Edouard272570:02 0:02
4 Lienhard Fabian22BMC Development Team 2040:03 0:03
5 Cosnefroy Benoît20152,, 0:03
6 Zamparella Marco28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP101,, 0:03
7 Kohler Martin30Team Roth5,, 0:03
8 Zahner Simon333,, 0:03
9 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg3,, 0:03
10 Malaguti Alessandro28Unieuro Wilier3,, 0:03
11 Thièry Cyrille25,, 0:03
12 Paulus Dennis21Tirol Cycling Team,, 0:03
13 Fußnegger Moritz20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 0:03
14 Doubey Fabien22,, 0:03
15 Pfrimmer Arnaud19,, 0:03
16 Plantureux Mickaël22,, 0:03
17 Peters Nans22,, 0:03
18 Guillonnet Adrien22,, 0:03
19 Dyball Benjamin27,, 0:03
20 Paroz Justin20,, 0:03
21 Corbetta Nicolò20,, 0:03
22 Finetto Mauro31Unieuro Wilier,, 0:03
23 Abderrahim Zahiri20,, 0:03
24 Badilatti Matteo23,, 0:03
25 Cambianica Enea260:09 0:09
26 Frankiny Kilian22BMC Development Team ,, 0:09
27 Baillifard Valentin22Team Roth,, 0:09
28 Müller Patrick20BMC Development Team 0:13 0:13
29 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team0:46 0:46
30 Rigollot Mathieu192:50 2:50
31 Jaun Lukas24Team Roth,, 2:50
32 Souton Julien18,, 2:50
33 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:33 3:33
34 De Jong Jaap20,, 3:33
35 Bruhlmann Simon21,, 3:33
36 MÜLLER Lukas23,, 3:33
37 Delco Lorenzo21,, 3:33
38 Mostov Zeke19BMC Development Team 3:36 3:36
39 Bani Eugenio25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 3:36
40 Ballet Alexandre20,, 3:36
41 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg,, 3:36
42 Jurado Cristofer Robin20,, 3:36
43 Stüssi Colin22Team Roth3:59 3:59
44 Neuhauser Marcel19Tirol Cycling Team6:46 6:46
45 Mesmer Natanael26,, 6:46
46 Katzmayer Daniel18Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:46
47 Rajović Dušan18,, 6:46
48 Le Roscouet Benjamin25,, 6:46
49 Viel Mattia21Unieuro Wilier,, 6:46
50 Schäppi Martin19BMC Development Team ,, 6:46
51 Petrovski Andrej20,, 6:46
52 Bossens Julien21,, 6:46
53 Banzer Gordian19,, 6:46
54 Barać Antonio19,, 6:46
55 Millasseau Guillaume18,, 6:46
56 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:51 6:51
57 Spengler Mario18BMC Development Team ,, 6:51
58 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg,, 6:51
59 Zanasca Luca32,, 6:51
60 Auer Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:51
61 Zeller Lukas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 6:51
62 Turrin Alex23Unieuro Wilier,, 6:51
63 Chokri El Mehdi19,, 6:51
64 Belda David33Team Roth,, 6:51
65 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth,, 6:51
66 Schipflinger Florian20Tirol Cycling Team,, 6:51
67 Drobisch Till23Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 6:51
68 Frattini Luca20,, 6:51
69 Kucher Michael23Team Vorarlberg,, 6:51
70 Meiler Lukas21Team Vorarlberg,, 6:51
71 Chavanne Gabriel24,, 6:51
72 Nowak Florian21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 6:51
73 Loef Georg21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 6:51
74 GÜller Timo2111:15 11:15
75 Martins Uri25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 11:15
76 Halvorsen Eirik23,, 11:15
77 Viennet Emilien24,, 11:15
78 Achermann Stefan28,, 11:15
79 Stritzinger Joshua20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,, 11:15
80 Viennet Ludovic25,, 11:15
DNF Bassi Guido21 -3:55:35 -3:55:35
DNF Herrmann Michael33,, -3:55:35
DNF Aubert Romain28,, -3:55:35
DNF Tuscher Vincent22,, -3:55:35
DNF Mercier Yves29,, -3:55:35
DNF Mercier Alexandre25,, -3:55:35
DNF Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -3:55:35
DNF Francais Thomas,, -3:55:35
DNF Hofer Andreas25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -3:55:35
DNF Barillot Guillaume26,, -3:55:35
DNF Meier Adrian22,, -3:55:35
DNF Leblond Lucas,, -3:55:35
DNF Umhaller Thomas20Team Vorarlberg,, -3:55:35
DNF Windischbauer Johannes20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -3:55:35
DNF Hammerschmid Marvin20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -3:55:35
DNF Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -3:55:35
DNF Selenati Nico19,, -3:55:35
DNF Schir Théry23,, -3:55:35
DNF Bernier Quentin25,, -3:55:35
DNF Schinnagel Johannes19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -3:55:35
DNF Molteni Marco19Unieuro Wilier,, -3:55:35
DNF Vaccher Andrea27Team Roth,, -3:55:35
DNF Zordan Andrea24Team Roth,, -3:55:35
DNF Schnyder Lars23,, -3:55:35
DNF Touze Damien 19,, -3:55:35
DNF Tournieroux Victor21,, -3:55:35
DNF Spengler Lukas21BMC Development Team ,, -3:55:35
DNF Cairoli Luca20,, -3:55:35
DNF Rudaz Manuel22,, -3:55:35
DNF Samparisi Nicolas24,, -3:55:35
DNF Bellia Matteo18,, -3:55:35
DNF Ferrario Luca,, -3:55:35
DNF Guex Quentin19,, -3:55:35
DNF Beer Olivier25,, -3:55:35
DNF Malucelli Matteo22Unieuro Wilier,, -3:55:35
DNF Fredyuk Volodymyr23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, -3:55:35
DNF Kogut Volodymyr31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, -3:55:35
DNF Ruetimann Mathias,, -3:55:35
DNF Simon Quentin19,, -3:55:35
DNF Idjouadiene Pierre20,, -3:55:35
DNF Pettiti Alessandro26,, -3:55:35
DNF Ficara Pierpaolo25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, -3:55:35
DNF Halilaj Redi26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,, -3:55:35
HD Schreiber Manuel26Team Vorarlberg,, -3:55:35
HD Hammerschmid Raphael20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, -3:55:35
HD Rhyner Ueli24,, -3:55:35
HD Weiss Jonas24,, -3:55:35
HD Berlin Joseph21,, -3:55:35

Race information

Date: 21st May 2016
Avg. speed winner: 43.23 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Bern › Bern
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.berner-rundfahrt.ch/
twitter.com/BernerRundfahrt
www.facebook.com/berner.rundfahrt


Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07497 sec.