2013»16th Beverbeek Classic (1.2)

2013  One day race  »  Hamont-Achel  ›  Hamont-Achel   (130k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
133 van der Lijke NickRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team40152:53:212:53:21
250 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam3010,,0:00
342 Vermeer TomCyclingteam Jo Piels 27Cyclingteam Jo Piels167,,0:00
480 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles124,,0:00
548 Sentjens RoyCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 32Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks102,,0:00
6151 Boons RubenLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U23810:030:03
7133 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida60:520:52
863 Mclaughlin RonanAn Post - Chain Reaction 25An Post - Chain Reaction30:530:53
952 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:53
1040 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:53
11153 McLay DanielLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U23,,0:53
12333 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,0:53
1385 Vallée BorisColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,0:53
14160 Van Staeyen KevinOvyta-Eijssen-Acrog 20Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog,,0:53
15131 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:53
1638 Bouwman KoenCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:53
17181 Deweer JochenVL Techniek-Abutriek 22VL Techniek-Abutriek,,0:53
1893 Doms StevenTo Win - Josan Cycling Team 26To Win - Josan Cycling Team,,0:53
19148 Carolus JorneLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U23,,0:53
2028 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch 30Team Differdange - Losch,,0:53
2169 Rigaux LewisTeam3M 22Team3M,,0:53
22105 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:53
23118 Monreal Florian 26,,0:53
2475 Vernaeckt ThomasDoltcini Flanders 24Doltcini Flanders,,0:53
2559 Bennett SamAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:53
266 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,0:53
2783 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:53
2864 Bernatonis MariusTeam3M 25Team3M,,0:53
2966 Pieters SibrechtTeam3M 24Team3M,,0:53
3077 Mertens NickDoltcini Flanders 26Doltcini Flanders,,0:53
31108 Vandyck NielsVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,0:53
3255 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:53
3318 Moser IgnazioBMC Development Team  20BMC Development Team ,,0:53
34122 Körber SebastianNutrixxion ABUS 28Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:53
3573 Smirnovs AndrisDoltcini Flanders 23Doltcini Flanders,,0:53
3698 Van De Waeter SeanTo Win - Josan Cycling Team 21To Win - Josan Cycling Team,,0:53
37150 Craeghs MaartenLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U23,,0:53
38154 Leemans RobLotto - Belisol U23 19Lotto - Belisol U23,,0:53
3935 Zabel RickRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:53
40126 Burkhardt HolgerNutrixxion ABUS 25Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:53
412 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,0:53
42113 Kurth Michael 26,,0:53
4310 Peeters KevinCrelan-Euphony 26Crelan-Euphony,,0:53
4434 van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:53
45178 Dhaene BrechtVL Techniek-Abutriek 24VL Techniek-Abutriek,,0:53
4682 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:53
4784 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:53
48109 Fauville DimitriVerandas Willems 25Verandas Willems,,0:53
495 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,0:53
5086 Mottet FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:53
5149 Havik YoeriCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:53
52184 Castelijns TwanBaby Dump 24Baby Dump,,0:53
53161 Viaene JonasOvyta-Eijssen-Acrog 20Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog,,0:53
54100 Convens LouisT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:53
5523 Guardiola SalvadorTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:53
56176 Theuns EdwardVL Techniek-Abutriek 21VL Techniek-Abutriek,,0:53
57102 Vansumere IanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:53
5824 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:53
59123 Walsleben MaxNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,0:53
6044 Groenewegen DylanCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 19Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,0:53
61107 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 27Verandas Willems,,0:53
6265 Goovaerts TomTeam3M 24Team3M,,0:53
6399 Dechesne JulienT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:53
64114 Miessen Andreas 20,,0:53
6529 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:53
66127 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 32Team Joker - Merida,,0:53
679 Premont ChristopheCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,0:53
68132 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker - Merida 19Team Joker - Merida,,0:53
6957 Franssen WoutAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction1:091:09
70191 van Lent KennyRupelspurters Boom 29Rupelspurters Boom,,1:09
7147 Kouwenhoven SjoerdCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 22Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:09
72166 De Rooze NielsUnited Cycling Team 20United Cycling Team,,1:09
7394 Finders DirkTo Win - Josan Cycling Team 27To Win - Josan Cycling Team1:131:13
74121 Dohlus TobiasNutrixxion ABUS 24Nutrixxion ABUS,,1:13
7522 Coenen JohanTeam Differdange - Losch 34Team Differdange - Losch,,1:13
7689 De Winter LudwigColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze1:151:15
7719 Novák JakubBMC Development Team  22BMC Development Team ,,1:15
7821 Williams TylerBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,1:15
7981 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:15
8030 Minnaard MarcoRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team,,1:15
8156 Hagenaars LucMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,1:15
82165 Jacobs BertUnited Cycling Team United Cycling Team,,1:15
83158 Geysen KurtOvyta-Eijssen-Acrog 33Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog,,1:15
84128 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,1:15
8591 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,1:15
86149 Campenaerts VictorLotto - Belisol U23 21Lotto - Belisol U23,,1:15
87179 Dunne ConorVL Techniek-Abutriek 21VL Techniek-Abutriek,,1:15
88130 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,1:15
89173 Leten WouterRock Werchther- SOS Piet 19Rock Werchther- SOS Piet,,1:15
90157 Franckaert GregoryOvyta-Eijssen-Acrog 24Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog,,1:15
91103 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon1:221:22
92135 Nachtergaele NielsESEG Douai 26ESEG Douai,,1:22
93175 KERKHOFS MathiasRock Werchther- SOS Piet 21Rock Werchther- SOS Piet1:241:24
94193 VERMANT WimRupelspurters Boom 26Rupelspurters Boom,,1:24
95117 Nordhoff Alexander 23,,1:24
96195 Winters RonaldRupelspurters Boom 30Rupelspurters Boom,,1:24
97120 Ampler RickNutrixxion ABUS 23Nutrixxion ABUS,,1:24
9815 Baillifard ValentinBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,1:24
9967 Ratcliff AlisterTeam3M 24Team3M,,1:24
100162 Goos FrederikUnited Cycling Team 27United Cycling Team,,1:24
10178 Bertholet QuentinWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:24
10279 Anciaux MaximeWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:24
103115 Benoit Andre 23,,1:24
10492 Baugnies JérômeTo Win - Josan Cycling Team 25To Win - Josan Cycling Team,,1:24
105192 Kools JosRupelspurters Boom 35Rupelspurters Boom,,1:24
10643 Vermeltfoort CoenCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 24Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:24
10726 Paajanen PaavoTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:24
108159 Joseph StijnOvyta-Eijssen-Acrog 25Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog,,1:24
10945 Trusov NikolayCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 27Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks,,1:24
11031 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,1:24
11188 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,1:24
112190 Vanstaen RomanRupelspurters Boom 21Rupelspurters Boom,,1:24
11336 de Kort BramCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:24
114136 Flet AxelESEG Douai 18ESEG Douai,,1:24
11587 Pestiaux LoïcColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,1:24
116101 Van De Maele GlennT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,1:24
11796 Op het Eynde ThomasTo Win - Josan Cycling Team 24To Win - Josan Cycling Team,,1:24
118187 Motke RitchieBaby Dump 23Baby Dump,,1:24
11946 Pfingsten ChristophCycling Team de Rijke-Shanks 25Cycling Team de Rijke-Shanks2:392:39
120116 Bertling Matthias 25,,2:39
121168 Broekmans GlennUnited Cycling Team 20United Cycling Team3:013:01
122141 Mertens TomBianchi-Lotto-NHT 19Bianchi-Lotto-NHT4:504:50
12325 Bihel CésarTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,4:50
DNF186 Janssen JeroenBaby Dump 28Baby Dump--
DNF110 Thomé KevinVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,-
DNF32 van Baarle DylanRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF20 Vliegen LoïcBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF11 Claeys KevinCrelan-Euphony 24Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF3 De Jonghe KevinTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,-
DNF172 Vanderaerden NielsRock Werchther- SOS Piet 18Rock Werchther- SOS Piet,,-
DNF104 Gremelpont AxelT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF163 Lennertz SamUnited Cycling Team 22United Cycling Team,,-
DNF74 Van Holderbeke MatthiasDoltcini Flanders 20Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF119 Retschke Robert 32,,-
DNF68 Schuermans JensTeam3M 20Team3M,,-
DNF112 Lodewijks GertVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,-
DNF62 Vermote AlphonseAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF182 Janssen MichielVL Techniek-Abutriek 20VL Techniek-Abutriek,,-
DNF142 Puts LaurentBianchi-Lotto-NHT 21Bianchi-Lotto-NHT,,-
DNF137 Cornet JorisESEG Douai 21ESEG Douai,,-
DNF185 van Heeswijk RoyBaby Dump 29Baby Dump,,-
DNF106 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,-
DNF27 Holt SimonTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF14 Honig ReinierCrelan-Euphony 29Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF8 Steels StijnCrelan-Euphony 23Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF41 de Greef RobbertCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF171 VANBRABANT YannickRock Werchther- SOS Piet 20Rock Werchther- SOS Piet,,-
DNF97 Stiens MattiTo Win - Josan Cycling Team 25To Win - Josan Cycling Team,,-
DNF156 David TomOvyta-Eijssen-Acrog 22Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog,,-
DNF76 Verwaest KevinDoltcini Flanders 24Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF129 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Joker - Merida 22Team Joker - Merida,,-
DNF70 Stevens TimothyTeam3M 23Team3M,,-
DNF111 Pirlot AntoineVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems,,-
DNF60 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF145 Van Dingenen SanderBianchi-Lotto-NHT 19Bianchi-Lotto-NHT,,-
DNF140 Gouel ValentinESEG Douai 21ESEG Douai,,-
DNF196 Donders JelleRupelspurters Boom 19Rupelspurters Boom,,-
DNF183 de Haan Binne-PierBaby Dump 20Baby Dump,,-
DNF39 Lammertink StevenCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF16 Eisenhart TaylorBMC Development Team  18BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF13 Vanherck PieterCrelan-Euphony 21Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF7 Mertens TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,-
DNF146 Eyskens JeroenBianchi-Lotto-NHT 19Bianchi-Lotto-NHT,,-
DNF51 Boskamp MelvinMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF170 Capiot AmauryRock Werchther- SOS Piet 19Rock Werchther- SOS Piet,,-
DNF95 Michiels KillianTo Win - Josan Cycling Team 18To Win - Josan Cycling Team,,-
DNF155 BeliËn AndriesOvyta-Eijssen-Acrog Ovyta-Eijssen-Acrog,,-
DNF72 Suarez KevinDoltcini Flanders 23Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF125 Sydlik BenjaminNutrixxion ABUS 22Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF61 Frend KieranAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF169 Wynants ArneRock Werchther- SOS Piet 20Rock Werchther- SOS Piet,,-
DNF53 Smit DennisMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 32Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF144 Schmitz TimBianchi-Lotto-NHT 22Bianchi-Lotto-NHT,,-
DNF139 THILLOY AurélienESEG Douai 24ESEG Douai,,-
DNF189 Wennekes RobinBaby Dump 20Baby Dump,,-
DNF180 Mertens RobinVL Techniek-Abutriek 21VL Techniek-Abutriek,,-
DNF37 Roosen SjorsCyclingteam Jo Piels 21Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF17 Frankiny KilianBMC Development Team  19BMC Development Team ,,-
DNF12 Bueken JoeriCrelan-Euphony 21Crelan-Euphony,,-
DNF4 Armée SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,-
DNF174 Cocquyt NickyRock Werchther- SOS Piet 28Rock Werchther- SOS Piet,,-
DNF54 Vermeulen JeffMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF164 Julius JaydeUnited Cycling Team 19United Cycling Team,,-
DNF90 Van Heuverswijn QuentinColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF152 Geuens AlexanderLotto - Belisol U23 18Lotto - Belisol U23,,-
DNF71 Gardeyn GorikDoltcini Flanders 32Doltcini Flanders,,-
DNF124 Gottfried AlexanderNutrixxion ABUS 27Nutrixxion ABUS,,-
DNF58 Eeckhout NikoAn Post - Chain Reaction 42An Post - Chain Reaction,,-
DNF177 Sleurs ChristopheVL Techniek-Abutriek 22VL Techniek-Abutriek,,-
DNF1 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer,,-
DNF143 Raets TornBianchi-Lotto-NHT 21Bianchi-Lotto-NHT,,-
DNF138 Vermeulen ValerianESEG Douai 24ESEG Douai,,-
DNF188 Richards IanBaby Dump 19Baby Dump,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd February 2013
Avg. speed winner: 45 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: Hamont-AchelHamont-Achel

Websites:
www.beverbeekclassic.com/
twitter.com/BeverbeekClassi
www.facebook.com/beverbeek.classic
direct.directvelo.com/live-course/1503/beverbeek-classic-1-2.html?PHPSESSID=6262399b27689ec56481e1b47f842f77

Youtube