2021»1st

Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames

(1.2)
2021»One day race»ChimayBinche(117.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
141
VAN DE VEL SaraTeam Rupelcleaning
27Team Rupelcleaning40402:56:57
2211
ADEGEEST LoesMix Van Arckel Restore
25Mix Van Arckel Restore30300:16
0:16
373
STEIGENGA NicoleDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT2516,,
0:16
472
SCHWEINBERGER ChristinaDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
24Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT2012,,
0:16
5101
BRAAM DaniqueLotto Soudal Ladies
26Lotto Soudal Ladies1510,,
0:16
6122
COLBORNE HenriettaGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap108,,
0:16
7173
VAN ROOIJEN AnneWV Schijndel
21WV Schijndel56,,
0:16
8124
TON QuintyGT Krush Tunap
23GT Krush Tunap33,,
0:16
9187
DE GROOT MariekeIsorex Cycling Team
35Isorex Cycling Team30:20
0:20
106
BEX NathalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
23Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3,,
0:20
11106
VANDENBULCKE JesseLotto Soudal Ladies
25Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:20
123
VAN GOGH NatalieBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
47Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:20
13191
VANDENBROUCKE SaartjeS-Bikes Doltcini
25S-Bikes Doltcini ,,
0:20
1487
VAN DER GUCHTE QuintyKeukens Redant Cycling Team
22Keukens Redant Cycling Team0:24
0:24
1563
GOOSSENS MartheDe Sprinters Malderen
19De Sprinters Malderen,,
0:24
16165
HENZELIN Lise-marieBingoal-WB Ladies
29Bingoal-WB Ladies,,
0:24
1731
BORGSTRÖM JuliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing,,
0:24
18163
MERTENS FionaBingoal-WB Ladies
24Bingoal-WB Ladies,,
0:24
19103
SMULDERS SilkeLotto Soudal Ladies
20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,
0:24
201
DE JONG ThalitaBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,,
0:24
2183
ROŽLAPA DanaKeukens Redant Cycling Team
41Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
0:24
22222
BOILARD SimoneTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
21Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls,,
0:24
2311421WCC Team,,
0:24
2481
DE ROECK NaomiKeukens Redant Cycling Team
30Keukens Redant Cycling Team0:30
0:30
2547
ARMITAGE MeganTeam Rupelcleaning
25Team Rupelcleaning0:34
0:34
2691
VEERMAN DeborahMix Van der Velden Potatoes
26Mix Van der Velden Potatoes0:37
0:37
2737
ARENS MaureenNXTG Racing
18NXTG Racing0:42
0:42
2875
DOCX MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
25Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT0:54
0:54
2974
VAN EYNDE FienDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
23Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT2:04
2:04
3086
SNORTHEIM Stine MarieKeukens Redant Cycling Team
23Keukens Redant Cycling Team,,
2:04
3121
SZABÓ ZsófiaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
24Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch,,
2:04
32181
HOLMSGAARD TrineIsorex Cycling Team
24Isorex Cycling Team,,
2:04
33107
VANDER SANDE EliseLotto Soudal Ladies
23Lotto Soudal Ladies2:10
2:10
3476
CLAES LotteDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
28Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT,,
2:10
3536
WOLLASTON AllyNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing2:26
2:26
36207
VAN ROOIJEN ElineWatersley Race & Development CT
20Watersley Race & Development CT2:44
2:44
37212
SERNÉ ElisaMix Van Arckel Restore
20Mix Van Arckel Restore5:14
5:14
38151
WELMERS PetraTalent Cycling
19Talent Cycling5:37
5:37
3995
DE VRIES FemkeMix Van der Velden Potatoes
27Mix Van der Velden Potatoes5:41
5:41
40127
WASMUS NienkeGT Krush Tunap
21GT Krush Tunap7:40
7:40
41175
VAN HELVOIRT LisaWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel10:33
10:33
42174
CENT MaritWV Schijndel
22WV Schijndel,,
10:33
43205
VERHOEFF IngritWatersley Race & Development CT
20Watersley Race & Development CT,,
10:33
4411620WCC Team11:28
11:28
DNF34
SHARPE AmeliaNXTG Racing
20NXTG Racing-
DNF226
DEVIGNE CamilleTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
18Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNF42
BETZ SvenjaTeam Rupelcleaning
26Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF232
LIBOREAU LucieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
19Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF46
LACOMPTE AmberTeam Rupelcleaning
21Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF235
POMARES CindyMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
30Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF62
ROES MaximeDe Sprinters Malderen
24De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF65
LEURS InesDe Sprinters Malderen
23De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF77
SNIEZYNSKA BarbaraDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
26Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNF84
LIND MagdaleneKeukens Redant Cycling Team
19Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF92
VAN DER GEEST LoesanneMix Van der Velden Potatoes
24Mix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNF94
GROEN MarjetMix Van der Velden Potatoes
24Mix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNF97
VAN ZEELST LiekeMix Van der Velden Potatoes
23Mix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNF11120WCC Team-
DNF113
KIDANE DesietWCC Team
20WCC Team-
DNF121
BOUWMEESTER SanneGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap-
DNF125
KLEMENT MelanieGT Krush Tunap
27GT Krush Tunap-
DNF131
VERBEEK BrittKDM - Pack Cycling Team
20KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF133
TEILRINCK JanaKDM - Pack Cycling Team
24KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF135
BROUCKAERT SophieKDM - Pack Cycling Team
19KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF137
VAN DE VELDE FlorelienKDM - Pack Cycling Team
20KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF142
CESCA BeatriceASD Women Cycling Project
19ASD Women Cycling Project-
DNF144
VERONI EleonoraASD Women Cycling Project
18ASD Women Cycling Project-
DNF147
EVANS AliciaASD Women Cycling Project
34ASD Women Cycling Project-
DNF153
VAN REGENMORTEL LauraTalent Cycling
29Talent Cycling-
DNF155
WILLEMSEN MyrtheTalent Cycling
22Talent Cycling-
DNF161
ARLON FlorineBingoal-WB Ladies
33Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF164
VROMANNE JustineBingoal-WB Ladies
20Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF167
HAERS CarolienBingoal-WB Ladies
37Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF176
SOUREN ScarlettWV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel-
DNF182
ISEBAERT LisaIsorex Cycling Team
20Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF184
THEYS HannaIsorex Cycling Team
22Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF186
DOOMS Anne-SophieIsorex Cycling Team
18Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF194
VAINIONPÄÄ LauraS-Bikes Doltcini
27S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF197
VERSCHELDEN NathalieS-Bikes Doltcini
27S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF202
TIMMERMANS IrisWatersley Race & Development CT
18Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF206
WADSWORTH MaddieWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF23
HERMANOVSKÁ HanaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
21Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF215
BIJWAARD EvaMix Van Arckel Restore
21Mix Van Arckel Restore-
DNF25
MÜLLENBERG LisaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
25Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF217
DERIE PaquitaMix Van Arckel Restore
23Mix Van Arckel Restore-
DNF27
WEISS SandraAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
30Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF224
COQUERET JulietteTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
22Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNF35
WADSWORTH EmilyNXTG Racing
22NXTG Racing-
DNF231
AUBRY JulieMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
22Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF44
LENSECLAES DitteTeam Rupelcleaning
22Team Rupelcleaning-
DNF234
TRITSCH BalladyneMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
26Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF61
VAN DEN BORN EvaDe Sprinters Malderen
28De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF236
MARTINEZ AndreaMacogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux
27Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux-
DNF64
KNAEPS KimDe Sprinters Malderen
36De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF66
GIELKENS EsmeeDe Sprinters Malderen
20De Sprinters Malderen-
DNF82
ERIKSEN MalinKeukens Redant Cycling Team
24Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF85
LYSTAD VibekeKeukens Redant Cycling Team
46Keukens Redant Cycling Team-
DNF93
PETERSEN LisaMix Van der Velden Potatoes
30Mix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNF96
DEN BREEIJEN ViolindeMix Van der Velden Potatoes
22Mix Van der Velden Potatoes-
DNF104
NILSSON HannaLotto Soudal Ladies
29Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF11220WCC Team-
DNF11525WCC Team-
DNF123
BEIJER InezGT Krush Tunap
25GT Krush Tunap-
DNF126
VAN NECK MelissaGT Krush Tunap
29GT Krush Tunap-
DNF132
BLONDÉ StephanieKDM - Pack Cycling Team
27KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF134
LEEMAN MiekeKDM - Pack Cycling Team
44KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF136
DEBAERE AnseKDM - Pack Cycling Team
20KDM - Pack Cycling Team-
DNF141
TORTOLINA GaiaASD Women Cycling Project
24ASD Women Cycling Project-
DNF143
FEYTENS EllenASD Women Cycling Project
21ASD Women Cycling Project-
DNF146
BLACK AinsleyASD Women Cycling Project
21ASD Women Cycling Project-
DNF152
BEERNINK DemiTalent Cycling
24Talent Cycling-
DNF154
VAN DER KOLK IrisTalent Cycling
21Talent Cycling-
DNF156
VAN WEERELD LiekeTalent Cycling
20Talent Cycling-
DNF162
LANSSENS LienBingoal-WB Ladies
32Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF166
ZAVA AllisonBingoal-WB Ladies
33Bingoal-WB Ladies-
DNF171
BOSKAMP LenteWV Schijndel
19WV Schijndel-
DNF177
GEURTS MijntjeWV Schijndel
17WV Schijndel-
DNF183
KNIGHT EmilyIsorex Cycling Team
20Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF185
MOREAU MarjoleinIsorex Cycling Team
23Isorex Cycling Team-
DNF192
LIEGEOIS DesireeS-Bikes Doltcini
24S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF196
DEBOUCK ElenaS-Bikes Doltcini
19S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF201
VAN DEN NOUWELAND BenteWatersley Race & Development CT
18Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF204
KLOESE RoseWatersley Race & Development CT
19Watersley Race & Development CT-
DNF213
VAN TEESELING BenteMix Van Arckel Restore
22Mix Van Arckel Restore-
DNF24
LEHNERT GabrielleAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF216
KOSTER PaulienMix Van Arckel Restore
24Mix Van Arckel Restore-
DNF26
NIGHTINGALE StellaAndy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch
20Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch-
DNF223
CHARPENTIER ChloeTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
28Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNF3221NXTG Racing-
DNF225
PREVOTEAU EloïseTeam Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
22Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls-
DNS2
DE JONG DemiBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
26Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNS71
AERNOUTS AmberDoltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT
20Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT-
DNS105
PARKINSON Abby-MaeLotto Soudal Ladies
24Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNS5
COMMISSARIS CarenBingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team
27Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNS102
CASTRIQUE AlanaLotto Soudal Ladies
22Lotto Soudal Ladies-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    05 October 2021, 11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.74 km/h
  • Race category:
    WE - Women Elite
  • Distance:
    117.2 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    19
  • Vert. meters:
    1086
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    282
  • Won how:
    0 km solo

Race profile

Sites