1 41
TT 27 Team Rupelcleaning 40 15 2:56:57
2 211
Climber 25 Mix Van Arckel Restore 30 10 0:16 0:16
3 73
Sprint 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT 25 7 ,, 0:16
4 72
Classic 24 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT 20 4 ,, 0:16
5 101
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal Ladies 15 2 ,, 0:16
6 122
Climber 23 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 10 1 ,, 0:16
7 173
TT 21 WV Schijndel 5 ,, 0:16
8 124
GC 23 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 3 ,, 0:16
9 187
Sprint 35 Isorex Cycling Team 3 0:20 0:20
10 6
Sprint 23 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3 ,, 0:20
11 106
Classic 25 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:20
12 3
TT 47 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 0:20
13 191
Classic 25 S-Bikes Doltcini ,, 0:20
14 87
Climber 22 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 0:24 0:24
15 63
Classic 19 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:24
16 165
Climber 29 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 0:24
17 31
Classic 20 NXTG Racing ,, 0:24
18 163
Sprint 24 Bingoal-WB Ladies ,, 0:24
19 103
GC 20 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:24
20 1
TT 27 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team ,, 0:24
21 83
TT 41 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:24
22 222
Classic 21 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE ,, 0:24
23 114
Climber 21 WCC Team ,, 0:24
24 81
Sprint 30 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 0:30 0:30
25 47
Climber 25 Team Rupelcleaning 0:34 0:34
26 91
Classic 26 Mix Van der Velden Potatoes 0:37 0:37
27 37
TT 18 NXTG Racing 0:42 0:42
28 75
Classic 25 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT 0:54 0:54
29 74
TT 23 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT 2:04 2:04
30 86
Climber 23 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 2:04
31 21
Classic 24 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch ,, 2:04
32 181
Classic 24 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 2:04
33 107
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal Ladies 2:10 2:10
34 76
Climber 28 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT ,, 2:10
35 36
TT 20 NXTG Racing 2:26 2:26
36 207
Sprint 20 Watersley Race & Development CT 2:44 2:44
37 212
Classic 20 Mix Van Arckel Restore 5:14 5:14
38 151
Sprint 19 Talent Cycling 5:37 5:37
39 95
Climber 27 Mix Van der Velden Potatoes 5:41 5:41
40 127
Sprint 21 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 7:40 7:40
41 175
Classic 19 WV Schijndel 10:33 10:33
42 174
Sprint 22 WV Schijndel ,, 10:33
43 205
Sprint 20 Watersley Race & Development CT ,, 10:33
44 116
Classic 20 WCC Team 11:28 11:28
DNF 104
Climber 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNF 85
TT 46 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 82
Sprint 24 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 84
Climber 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team -
DNF 61
TT 28 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 66
Climber 20 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 62
Climber 24 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 64
Climber 36 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 65
Climber 23 De Sprinters Malderen -
DNF 185
Climber 23 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 182
Climber 20 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 186
Climber 18 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 183
Climber 20 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 184
TT 22 Isorex Cycling Team -
DNF 77
TT 26 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNF 123
Sprint 25 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling -
DNF 125
Sprint 27 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling -
DNF 126
Sprint 29 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling -
DNF 121
Sprint 25 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling -
DNF 234
TT 26 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 235
GC 30 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 231
Sprint 22 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 236
Climber 27 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 232
Sprint 19 Macogep Tornatech Girondins de Bordeaux -
DNF 177
Climber 17 WV Schijndel -
DNF 171
Sprint 19 WV Schijndel -
DNF 176
Sprint 17 WV Schijndel -
DNF 112
TT 20 WCC Team -
DNF 113
Classic 20 WCC Team -
DNF 115
TT 25 WCC Team -
DNF 111
TT 20 WCC Team -
DNF 35
Sprint 22 NXTG Racing -
DNF 32
TT 21 NXTG Racing -
DNF 34
Classic 20 NXTG Racing -
DNF 204
Sprint 19 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 206
Sprint 19 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 201
Sprint 18 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 202
Climber 18 Watersley Race & Development CT -
DNF 26
Sprint 20 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 23
TT 21 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 27
Sprint 30 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 24
Sprint 20 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 25
TT 25 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch -
DNF 152
TT 24 Talent Cycling -
DNF 156
TT 20 Talent Cycling -
DNF 153
Sprint 29 Talent Cycling -
DNF 154
TT 21 Talent Cycling -
DNF 155
TT 22 Talent Cycling -
DNF 42
Sprint 26 Team Rupelcleaning -
DNF 44
Sprint 22 Team Rupelcleaning -
DNF 46
Sprint 21 Team Rupelcleaning -
DNF 166
Sprint 33 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 161
Sprint 33 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 167
TT 37 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 162
TT 32 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 164
Classic 20 Bingoal-WB Ladies -
DNF 225
Classic 22 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 226
Sprint 18 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 223
TT 28 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 224
TT 22 Team Macadam's Cowboys WE -
DNF 196
TT 19 S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF 197
TT 27 S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF 192
TT 24 S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF 194
TT 27 S-Bikes Doltcini -
DNF 143
TT 21 A.S.D. Women Cycling Project -
DNF 144
TT 18 A.S.D. Women Cycling Project -
DNF 141
Sprint 24 A.S.D. Women Cycling Project -
DNF 146
Sprint 21 A.S.D. Women Cycling Project -
DNF 142
Sprint 19 A.S.D. Women Cycling Project -
DNF 147
TT 34 A.S.D. Women Cycling Project -
DNF 96
TT 22 Mix Van der Velden Potatoes -
DNF 92
TT 24 Mix Van der Velden Potatoes -
DNF 97
Classic 23 Mix Van der Velden Potatoes -
DNF 93
Classic 30 Mix Van der Velden Potatoes -
DNF 94
Climber 24 Mix Van der Velden Potatoes -
DNF 132
Climber 27 KDM - Pack Cycling Team -
DNF 136
Climber 20 KDM - Pack Cycling Team -
DNF 133
Climber 24 KDM - Pack Cycling Team -
DNF 137
Climber 20 KDM - Pack Cycling Team -
DNF 134
TT 44 KDM - Pack Cycling Team -
DNF 131
TT 20 KDM - Pack Cycling Team -
DNF 135
TT 19 KDM - Pack Cycling Team -
DNF 216
Sprint 24 Mix Van Arckel Restore -
DNF 217
Sprint 23 Mix Van Arckel Restore -
DNF 213
TT 22 Mix Van Arckel Restore -
DNF 215
TT 21 Mix Van Arckel Restore -
DNS 102
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNS 105
Classic 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies -
DNS 71
Climber 20 Doltcini - Van Eyck - Proximus CT -
DNS 5
Classic 27 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -
DNS 2
Sprint 26 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire Cycling Team -