Search:  
topLogin
2007
2005
»
«

2006»2nd Eneco Tour of Benelux (2.UWT)

2006  General classification

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Knaven Servais161319942009
2 Lubberding Henk141419771991
3 Zoetemelk Joop121219751987
4 Knetemann Gerrie121219751989
5 Quinziato Manuel121120022017
6 Hoffman Tristan121119922004
7 de Jongh Steven121019972009
8 Curvers Roy12820082019
9 McEwen Robbie12519962011
10 Kuiper Hennie111119751988
11 den Bakker Maarten111119942007
12 van Est Wim111019491963
13 Vierhouten Aart111019972009
14 Nijdam Jelle11919841996
15 Hayman Mathew11920042018
16 Høj Frank11919992010
17 Breukink Erik101019871997
18 Tankink Bram101020032017
19 Schipper Adri Jos101019751984
20 Van Avermaet Greg101020072019
21 Ekimov Viatcheslav101019932006
22 Dekker Erik10919942005
23 Voskamp Bart10919942004
24 Boom Lars10920102019
25 Langeveld Sebastian10820062018
26 Devolder Stijn10720042018
27 van Bon Léon10519952007
28 Vanspeybrouck Pieter10420092019
29 van Emden Jos9920102019
30 Veuchelen Frederik9920052015
31 De Vreese Laurens9920112019
32 Roelandts Jürgen9820082019
33 Voorting Gerrit9819491958
34 Wijnands Ad9819811992
35 Boogerd Michael9819972007
36 Bak Lars Ytting9720022019
37 Skibby Jesper9719891997
38 Vandenbergh Stijn9720082019
39 van Dijk Stefan9620002013
40 Boonen Tom9620022016
41 Klier Andreas9620002012
42 van Heeswijk Max9619962006
43 Hoste Leif9619982008
44 Wynants Maarten9620052019
45 Nuyens Nick9620042014
46 Blijlevens Jeroen9419952003
47 Oss Daniel9420092019
48 Steegmans Gert9320032014
49 Koerts Jans9219922004
50 van der Poel Adrie8819811993
51 van Petegem Peter8819942007
52 Terpstra Niki8720092018
53 Oosterbosch Bert8719791987
54 Peeters Ludo8719751984
55 Mori Manuele8720042018
56 Raas Jan8719751984
57 Sieberg Marcel8620072019
58 Greipel André8620082017
59 Tjallingii Maarten8620062015
60 van den Akker John8619881997
61 Moerenhout Koos8620002010
62 Gilbert Philippe8620062019
63 Bodnar Maciej8620082018
64 Talen John8619881999
65 Hulsmans Kevin8520012010
66 van der Velde Johan8519781988
67 Rast Grégory8520042017
68 Drucker Jempy8520112019
69 van Katwijk Fons8419761985
70 D'Hollander Glenn8419972008
71 Peeters Wilfried8319912001
72 van Houwelingen Adri7719781987
73 Joachim Benoît7720002008
74 Rooks Steven7719841994
75 Vanderaerden Eric7719841991
76 Schurer Eddy7719871994
77 Kroon Karsten7720012014
78 Ivanov Sergei7720002008
79 Gruzdev Dmitriy7720122019
80 van Katwijk Piet7619751983
81 Van Hoecke Gijs7620132019
82 Wellens Tim7620132019
83 Bogaert Jan7619801986
84 van Poppel Boy7620132019
85 Pieters Peter7519841992
86 Willems Frederik7520052013
87 Kuznetsov Viacheslav7520132019
88 van Gerwen Gerrie7519771984
89 de Kort Koen7520052013
90 Zabel Erik7519942005
91 Lastras Pablo7520052014
92 Debusschere Jens7520112019
93 Baldato Fabio7419932008
94 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume7420112019
95 Farrar Tyler7420072017
96 Veelers Tom7420082014
97 Sørensen Rolf7319922000
98 Zanotti Marco7319972007
99 Gutiérrez José Iván7320052014
100 Reinerink Rik7319992006
101 Smukulis Gatis7320092016
102 Capiot Johan7319871996
103 Fornaciari Paolo7319932007
104 Wagner Robert7220082017
105 Veenstra Wiebren7219881994
106 Hunter Robert7219992013
107 Steels Tom7219942005
108 Renshaw Mark7220092019
109 Kemna Rudi7119992005
110 Mouris Jens7120092015
111 den Hertog Fedor6619751981
112 Löwik Gerben6620022009
113 Sütterlin Jasha6620142019
114 Grivko Andrey6620072018
115 Bakelants Jan6620092019
116 Boasson Hagen Edvald6620082016
117 Schulte Gerrit6619491958
118 Sergeant Marc6619821994
119 Jacobs Jos6619751985
120 Rojas José Joaquín6620062015
121 Marcato Marco6620082019
122 Devenyns Dries6620102017
123 Post Peter6619561963
124 Kersten Jaap6619571965
125 Hincapie George6619942006
126 Hondo Danilo6619992014
127 Wauters Marc6619992005
128 Cretskens Wilfried6519982008
129 Maes Nikolas6520092019
130 van Vliet Leo6519781985
131 Smit Theo6519751983
132 Hauptman Andrej6519992005
133 Schreck Stephan6520002008
134 Bagdonas Gediminas6520132019
135 Thijs Erwin6519932006
136 Kirchen Kim6520022007
137 Schaffrath Jan6519972004
138 Štybar Zdeněk6520112019
139 Da Dalto Mauro6520062012
140 Tuft Svein6520092018
141 van Baarle Dylan6520142019
142 Yates Sean6519891996
143 Verhoeven Nico6519851993
144 Vanmarcke Sep6520102019
145 Dean Julian6420002007
146 Démare Arnaud6420122019
147 Selvaggi Mirko6420082015
148 Sutton Chris6420092015
149 Nizzolo Giacomo6420112016
150 Guidi Fabrizio6419982006
151 Gasparotto Enrico6420052017
152 Planckaert Eddy6419811990
153 Božič Borut6420082018
154 Van Goolen Jurgen6420052013
155 Spruch Zbigniew6419952002
156 Solleveld Gerrit6419851990
157 Teutenberg Sven6319952003
158 Eeckhout Niko6320002007
159 Dehaes Kenny6320092019
160 Ventoso Francisco José6320042018
161 Offredo Yoann6320082016
162 Elmiger Martin6320042016
163 Van Staeyen Michael6320102016
164 Leezer Tom6320082017
165 Vansummeren Johan6320062013
166 De Clercq Hans6319962003
167 Boucher David6320052015
168 Flens Rick6320072015
169 Verstrepen Johan6319972004
170 Van Bondt Geert6319972004
171 Guarnieri Jacopo6220092017
172 Dowsett Alex6220122018
173 Vaugrenard Benoît6220032017
174 Petacchi Alessandro6220022013
175 Timmer Albert6220092016
176 Chicchi Francesco6220032010
177 Haussler Heinrich6220072019
178 Breschel Matti6220062018
179 Svorada Ján6219952004
180 Lombardi Giovanni6119962004
181 Bono Matteo6120082016
182 Navardauskas Ramūnas6120122018
183 Cornelisse Michel6119871997
184 Clerc Aurélien6020032009
185 Groen Roelof5519761980
186 Kelly Sean5519771989
187 Marie Thierry5519881992
188 de Rooij Theo5519801989
189 Monfort Maxime5520042019
190 van Breenen Hein5519521958
191 Verlinden Gery5519771985
192 Planckaert Walter5519781985
193 Hermans Mathieu5519851989
194 Erviti Imanol5520052017
195 Priem Cees5519751982
196 Wynants Jan5519821990
197 Pronk Matthé5520042008
198 Keukeleire Jens5520122017
199 Naesen Oliver5520152019
200 Langerijs Hans5519781984
201 Serpellini Marco5519952005
202 Broers Johnny5519811985
203 Nelissen Danny5519931998
204 Harmeling Rob5519891993
205 Coenen Johan5520052010
206 Valgren Michael5420152019
207 van Poppel Jean-Paul5419861991
208 Damen Piet5419581965
209 Bodrogi László5420002009
210 Gène Yohann5420052014
211 Scheirlinckx Staf5420052013
212 Smits Harm5419481954
213 Belohvoščiks Raivis5419992008
214 Honchar Serhiy5419982004
215 Hamilton Tyler5419952003
216 Janssen Sjefke5419481954
217 Aling Jan5419751980
218 Bakker Cor5419481955
219 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt5420142019
220 Van den Broeck Jurgen5420052016
221 van Poppel Danny5420132017
222 Hammond Roger5419982008
223 Arntz Marcel5419871991
224 Gusev Vladimir5420042013
225 Dietz Bert5419941998
226 Manders Henri5419831988
227 Raab Uwe5419901994
228 Lambrichs Jan5419481954
229 Špilak Simon5420092015
230 Izagirre Gorka5420102017
231 Boven Jan5420012006
232 Gardeyn Gorik5320022010
233 Elijzen Michiel5320062010
234 de Groot Bram5320022008
235 Hanegraaf Jacques5319811991
236 van Hummel Kenny5320062011
237 Burghardt Marcus5320122019
238 Declercq Tim5320122019
239 van Vliet Teun5319841989
240 Lodewyck Klaas5320092013
241 Posthuma Joost5320062011
242 Groenewegen Dylan5320152019
243 Anderson Phil5319801989
244 Jakobs Gert5319851989
245 Tleubayev Ruslan5320132017
246 Ladagnous Matthieu5320102018
247 Krivtsov Yuriy5320062011
248 Grabsch Bert5319992011
249 Sironi Gianluca5319972005
250 Wesemann Steffen5319952006
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13999 sec.