2006
2008
«
»
2007»3rd

Eneco Tour

(2.UWT)
2007»Stage 7 (ITT) (Final)»Sittard-GeleenSittard-Geleen(30km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeAvg
18+0:0066 ROSSELER SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic26Quickstep - Innergetic500:00:00
21+0:00111 GUTIÉRREZ José IvánCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne30,,
0:00
33+0:00165 LARSSON Gustav ErikUnibet.com26Unibet.com18,,
0:00
42+0:00121 MILLAR DavidSaunier Duval30Saunier Duval13,,
0:00
545+0:0026 QUINZIATO ManuelLiquigas27Liquigas10,,
0:00
685+0:00123 BELOHVOŠČIKS RaivisSaunier Duval31Saunier Duval7,,
0:00
76+0:0015 GUSEV VladimirDiscovery Channel 25Discovery Channel 4,,
0:00
84+0:0072 HOSTE LeifPredictor - Lotto30Predictor - Lotto3,,
0:00
913+0:006 LANG SebastianGerolsteiner27Gerolsteiner2,,
0:00
1027+0:00101 KIRCHEN KimT-Mobile Team29T-Mobile Team1,,
0:00
1114+0:00174 GRIVKO AndreyTeam Milram24Team Milram,,
0:00
1215+0:0021 NIBALI VincenzoLiquigas22Liquigas,,
0:00
137+0:0061 TANKINK BramQuickstep - Innergetic28Quickstep - Innergetic,,
0:00
149+0:00194 MARTENS PaulSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
1519+0:00181 ASTARLOZA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
1669+0:0014 CUMMINGS SteveDiscovery Channel 26Discovery Channel ,,
0:00
1711+0:0044 FLECHA Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:00
1816+0:00191 TJALLINGII MaartenSkil - Shimano29Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
1912+0:00196 ROOIJAKKERS PietSkil - Shimano27Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
2025+0:0018 VANDBORG Brian BachDiscovery Channel 25Discovery Channel ,,
0:00
215+0:0041 DEKKER ThomasRabobank ProTeam22Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:00
2218+0:00113 LOSADA AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne25Caisse d'Epargne,,
0:00
2317+0:00124 BERTOGLIATI RubensSaunier Duval28Saunier Duval,,
0:00
2410+0:0078 VAN DEN BROECK JurgenPredictor - Lotto24Predictor - Lotto,,
0:00
 25 1011+0:0042 BOOGERD MichaelRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:00
2698+0:00107 KNAVEN ServaisT-Mobile Team36T-Mobile Team,,
0:00
27115+0:0045 FLENS RickRabobank ProTeam24Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:00
2820+0:00131 HUSHOVD ThorCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole,,
0:00
2923+0:00148 VERBRUGGHE RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
0:00
3028+0:005 KRAUß SvenGerolsteiner24Gerolsteiner,,
0:00
3167+0:0065 GRABOVSKYY DmytroQuickstep - Innergetic21Quickstep - Innergetic,,
0:00
3222+0:0063 DE JONGH StevenQuickstep - Innergetic33Quickstep - Innergetic,,
0:00
3329+0:0064 FACCI MauroQuickstep - Innergetic25Quickstep - Innergetic,,
0:00
3421+0:00157 RIBLON ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance26AG2R Prévoyance,,
0:00
3589+0:00207 VANHEULE BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,
0:00
3624+0:0077 VANSUMMEREN JohanPredictor - Lotto26Predictor - Lotto,,
0:00
3750+0:0086 SPRICK MatthieuBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom,,
0:00
3851+0:0093 GOSS MatthewCSC ProTeam20CSC ProTeam,,
0:00
3974+0:00117 PORTAL NicolasCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne,,
0:00
4031+0:00187 PÉREZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
4132+0:0057 RIGHI DanieleLampre-Fondital31Lampre-Fondital,,
0:00
4226+0:0048 VAN BON LéonRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:00
4371+0:00173 CORTINOVIS AlessandroTeam Milram29Team Milram,,
0:00
4430+0:0076 VAN AVERMAET GregPredictor - Lotto22Predictor - Lotto,,
0:00
4533+0:0028 WILLEMS FrederikLiquigas27Liquigas,,
0:00
46119+0:0035 LINDGREN JohanFrançaise des Jeux21Française des Jeux,,
0:00
4756+0:00166 PEÑA Victor HugoUnibet.com33Unibet.com,,
0:00
48109+0:00134 ENGOULVENT JimmyCrédit Agricole27Crédit Agricole,,
0:00
4980+0:00184 ETXEBARRIA UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi34Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
5094+0:0091 ROBERTS LukeCSC ProTeam30CSC ProTeam,,
0:00
5137+0:0031 MENGIN ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux38Française des Jeux,,
0:00
5270+0:00204 COENEN JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,
0:00
5393+0:0092 BAK Lars YttingCSC ProTeam27CSC ProTeam,,
0:00
5434+0:00116 PÉREZ FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne29Caisse d'Epargne,,
0:00
5547+0:00151 GERRANS SimonAG2R Prévoyance27AG2R Prévoyance,,
0:00
56124+0:00143 ELIJZEN MichielCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
0:00
57123+0:00144 FARRAR TylerCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
0:00
58102+0:0073 KAISEN OlivierPredictor - Lotto24Predictor - Lotto,,
0:00
5938+0:0012 BEPPU FumiyukiDiscovery Channel 24Discovery Channel ,,
0:00
6046+0:0013 BILEKA VolodymyrDiscovery Channel 28Discovery Channel ,,
0:00
6158+0:00208 VEUCHELEN FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,
0:00
62100+0:0085 HADDOU SaïdBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom,,
0:00
6353+0:0011 POPOVYCH YaroslavDiscovery Channel 27Discovery Channel ,,
0:00
6487+0:00102 CAVENDISH MarkT-Mobile Team22T-Mobile Team,,
0:00
6560+0:00161 EICHLER MarkusUnibet.com25Unibet.com,,
0:00
6652+0:0023 GASPAROTTO EnricoLiquigas25Liquigas,,
0:00
67120+0:0083 DRANCOURT PierreBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom,,
0:00
6841+0:0074 MERTENS PieterPredictor - Lotto27Predictor - Lotto,,
0:00
6935+0:0095 JOHANSEN AllanCSC ProTeam36CSC ProTeam,,
0:00
7057+0:00112 LASTRAS PabloCaisse d'Epargne31Caisse d'Epargne,,
0:00
71103+0:00125 CAÑADA DavidSaunier Duval32Saunier Duval,,
0:00
7255+0:00177 LORENZETTO MircoTeam Milram26Team Milram,,
0:00
7359+0:00186 MAYOZ IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
7478+0:0047 LÖWIK GerbenRabobank ProTeam30Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:00
75110+0:00146 SCHEIRLINCKX StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
0:00
7673+0:00114 MARKOV AlexeiCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne,,
0:00
7754+0:00135 HINAULT SébastienCrédit Agricole33Crédit Agricole,,
0:00
78112+0:00155 NAZON Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance30AG2R Prévoyance,,
0:00
7940+0:00172 CELESTINO MirkoTeam Milram34Team Milram,,
0:00
8061+0:00104 HAMMOND RogerT-Mobile Team33T-Mobile Team,,
0:00
8162+0:00136 KAGGESTAD MadsCrédit Agricole30Crédit Agricole,,
0:00
8243+0:00192 DEN BAKKER MaartenSkil - Shimano38Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
8349+0:00178 SCOGNAMIGLIO CarloTeam Milram24Team Milram,,
0:00
8475+0:0046 HAYMAN MathewRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam,,
0:00
8581+0:00115 PÉREZ AitorCaisse d'Epargne30Caisse d'Epargne,,
0:00
8695+0:00203 CAETHOVEN StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,
0:00
87117+0:0036 MARICHAL ThierryFrançaise des Jeux34Française des Jeux,,
0:00
8883+0:0084 GÈNE YohannBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom,,
0:00
8942+0:00118 REYNÉS VicenteCaisse d'Epargne26Caisse d'Epargne,,
0:00
9072+0:00198 VIERHOUTEN AartSkil - Shimano37Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
9165+0:00163 COYOT ArnaudUnibet.com26Unibet.com,,
0:00
92114+0:00145 HØJ FrankCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
0:00
9397+0:0067 VAN PETEGEM PeterQuickstep - Innergetic37Quickstep - Innergetic,,
0:00
94105+0:0096 KLOSTERGAARD KasperCSC ProTeam24CSC ProTeam,,
0:00
9582+0:00183 AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
9679+0:0052 BALDATO FabioLampre-Fondital39Lampre-Fondital,,
0:00
9792+0:0062 CRETSKENS WilfriedQuickstep - Innergetic31Quickstep - Innergetic,,
0:00
98116+0:00147 VALENTIN TristanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone,,
0:00
9996+0:0088 RENIER FranckBouygues Telecom33Bouygues Telecom,,
0:00
10063+0:00164 GARDEYN GorikUnibet.com27Unibet.com,,
0:00
101111+0:00106 HENDERSON GregoryT-Mobile Team30T-Mobile Team,,
0:00
10277+0:0053 BOSSONI PaoloLampre-Fondital31Lampre-Fondital,,
0:00
10391+0:0087 PICHOT AlexandreBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom,,
0:00
10468+0:0024 KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrLiquigas27Liquigas,,
0:00
10564+0:0097 LUND AndersCSC ProTeam22CSC ProTeam,,
0:00
106104+0:00137 POILVET BenoîtCrédit Agricole31Crédit Agricole,,
0:00
10784+0:0082 BONNAIRE OlivierBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom,,
0:00
10890+0:00167 PRONK MatthéUnibet.com33Unibet.com,,
0:00
10944+0:00182 ALBIZURI BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
110121+0:00126 DEL NERO JesúsSaunier Duval25Saunier Duval,,
0:00
11176+0:00193 GOESINNEN FlorisSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
112107+0:0032 AUGER LudovicFrançaise des Jeux36Française des Jeux,,
0:00
11348+0:0098 PEDERSEN MartinCSC ProTeam24CSC ProTeam,,
0:00
114108+0:00188 ZUBELDIA JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
11566+0:00171 SIEBERG MarcelTeam Milram25Team Milram,,
0:00
116125+0:00175 HAUEISEN DennisTeam Milram28Team Milram,,
0:00
11739+0:00205 RENDERS SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,
0:00
11888+0:0054 FORNACIARI PaoloLampre-Fondital36Lampre-Fondital,,
0:00
119106+0:00202 BARBÉ KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,
0:00
12099+0:00168 ZANOTTI MarcoUnibet.com33Unibet.com,,
0:00
121127+0:00122 ALARCÓN RaúlSaunier Duval21Saunier Duval,,
0:00
122126+0:0056 LONGO RobertoLampre-Fondital22Lampre-Fondital,,
0:00
123118+0:00197 VAN HUMMEL KennySkil - Shimano24Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
124122+0:00201 EECKHOUT NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen,,
0:00
12586+0:0068 WEYLANDT WouterQuickstep - Innergetic22Quickstep - Innergetic,,
0:00
126101+0:00185 GALDÓS AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi,,
0:00
127113+0:00195 MESCHENMOSER ChristophSkil - Shimano24Skil - Shimano,,
0:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1111 GUTIÉRREZ José IvánCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne2500:00:00..
2121 MILLAR DavidSaunier Duval30Saunier Duval190,,
0:00
..
3165 LARSSON Gustav ErikUnibet.com26Unibet.com160,,
0:00
..
472 HOSTE LeifPredictor - Lotto30Predictor - Lotto140,,
0:00
..
541 DEKKER ThomasRabobank ProTeam22Rabobank ProTeam120,,
0:00
..
615 GUSEV VladimirDiscovery Channel 25Discovery Channel 110,,
0:00
..
761 TANKINK BramQuickstep - Innergetic28Quickstep - Innergetic100,,
0:00
..
866 ROSSELER SébastienQuickstep - Innergetic26Quickstep - Innergetic90,,
0:00
..
9194 MARTENS PaulSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano80,,
0:00
..
1078 VAN DEN BROECK JurgenPredictor - Lotto24Predictor - Lotto70,,
0:00
..
1144 FLECHA Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam60,,
0:00
..
12196 ROOIJAKKERS PietSkil - Shimano27Skil - Shimano55,,
0:00
..
136 LANG SebastianGerolsteiner27Gerolsteiner50,,
0:00
..
14174 GRIVKO AndreyTeam Milram24Team Milram45,,
0:00
..
1521 NIBALI VincenzoLiquigas22Liquigas40,,
0:00
..
16191 TJALLINGII MaartenSkil - Shimano29Skil - Shimano36,,
0:00
..
17124 BERTOGLIATI RubensSaunier Duval28Saunier Duval32,,
0:00
..
18113 LOSADA AlbertoCaisse d'Epargne25Caisse d'Epargne28,,
0:00
..
19181 ASTARLOZA MikelEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi24,,
0:00
..
20131 HUSHOVD ThorCrédit Agricole29Crédit Agricole20,,
0:00
..
21157 RIBLON ChristopheAG2R Prévoyance26AG2R Prévoyance18,,
0:00
..
2263 DE JONGH StevenQuickstep - Innergetic33Quickstep - Innergetic16,,
0:00
..
23148 VERBRUGGHE RikCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone33Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone14,,
0:00
..
2477 VANSUMMEREN JohanPredictor - Lotto26Predictor - Lotto12,,
0:00
..
2518 VANDBORG Brian BachDiscovery Channel 25Discovery Channel 10,,
0:00
..
2648 VAN BON LéonRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam9,,
0:00
..
27101 KIRCHEN KimT-Mobile Team29T-Mobile Team8,,
0:00
..
285 KRAUß SvenGerolsteiner24Gerolsteiner7,,
0:00
..
2964 FACCI MauroQuickstep - Innergetic25Quickstep - Innergetic6,,
0:00
..
3076 VAN AVERMAET GregPredictor - Lotto22Predictor - Lotto5,,
0:00
..
31187 PÉREZ RubénEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
..
3257 RIGHI DanieleLampre-Fondital31Lampre-Fondital5,,
0:00
..
3328 WILLEMS FrederikLiquigas27Liquigas5,,
0:00
..
34116 PÉREZ FranciscoCaisse d'Epargne29Caisse d'Epargne5,,
0:00
..
3595 JOHANSEN AllanCSC ProTeam36CSC ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
 36 42 BOOGERD MichaelRabobank ProTeam35Rabobank ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
3731 MENGIN ChristopheFrançaise des Jeux38Française des Jeux5,,
0:00
..
3812 BEPPU FumiyukiDiscovery Channel 24Discovery Channel 5,,
0:00
..
39205 RENDERS SvenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,
0:00
..
40172 CELESTINO MirkoTeam Milram34Team Milram5,,
0:00
..
4174 MERTENS PieterPredictor - Lotto27Predictor - Lotto5,,
0:00
..
42118 REYNÉS VicenteCaisse d'Epargne26Caisse d'Epargne5,,
0:00
..
43192 DEN BAKKER MaartenSkil - Shimano38Skil - Shimano5,,
0:00
..
44182 ALBIZURI BeñatEuskaltel - Euskadi26Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
..
4526 QUINZIATO ManuelLiquigas27Liquigas5,,
0:00
..
4613 BILEKA VolodymyrDiscovery Channel 28Discovery Channel 5,,
0:00
..
47151 GERRANS SimonAG2R Prévoyance27AG2R Prévoyance5,,
0:00
..
4898 PEDERSEN MartinCSC ProTeam24CSC ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
49178 SCOGNAMIGLIO CarloTeam Milram24Team Milram5,,
0:00
..
5086 SPRICK MatthieuBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom5,,
0:00
..
5193 GOSS MatthewCSC ProTeam20CSC ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
5223 GASPAROTTO EnricoLiquigas25Liquigas5,,
0:00
..
5311 POPOVYCH YaroslavDiscovery Channel 27Discovery Channel 5,,
0:00
..
54135 HINAULT SébastienCrédit Agricole33Crédit Agricole5,,
0:00
..
55177 LORENZETTO MircoTeam Milram26Team Milram5,,
0:00
..
56166 PEÑA Victor HugoUnibet.com33Unibet.com5,,
0:00
..
57112 LASTRAS PabloCaisse d'Epargne31Caisse d'Epargne5,,
0:00
..
58208 VEUCHELEN FrederikChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,
0:00
..
59186 MAYOZ IbanEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
..
60161 EICHLER MarkusUnibet.com25Unibet.com5,,
0:00
..
61104 HAMMOND RogerT-Mobile Team33T-Mobile Team5,,
0:00
..
62136 KAGGESTAD MadsCrédit Agricole30Crédit Agricole5,,
0:00
..
63164 GARDEYN GorikUnibet.com27Unibet.com5,,
0:00
..
6497 LUND AndersCSC ProTeam22CSC ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
65163 COYOT ArnaudUnibet.com26Unibet.com5,,
0:00
..
66171 SIEBERG MarcelTeam Milram25Team Milram5,,
0:00
..
6765 GRABOVSKYY DmytroQuickstep - Innergetic21Quickstep - Innergetic5,,
0:00
..
6824 KUSCHYNSKI AleksandrLiquigas27Liquigas5,,
0:00
..
6914 CUMMINGS SteveDiscovery Channel 26Discovery Channel 5,,
0:00
..
70204 COENEN JohanChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen28Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,
0:00
..
71173 CORTINOVIS AlessandroTeam Milram29Team Milram5,,
0:00
..
72198 VIERHOUTEN AartSkil - Shimano37Skil - Shimano5,,
0:00
..
73114 MARKOV AlexeiCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne5,,
0:00
..
74117 PORTAL NicolasCaisse d'Epargne28Caisse d'Epargne5,,
0:00
..
7546 HAYMAN MathewRabobank ProTeam29Rabobank ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
76193 GOESINNEN FlorisSkil - Shimano23Skil - Shimano5,,
0:00
..
7753 BOSSONI PaoloLampre-Fondital31Lampre-Fondital5,,
0:00
..
7847 LÖWIK GerbenRabobank ProTeam30Rabobank ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
7952 BALDATO FabioLampre-Fondital39Lampre-Fondital5,,
0:00
..
80184 ETXEBARRIA UnaiEuskaltel - Euskadi34Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
..
81115 PÉREZ AitorCaisse d'Epargne30Caisse d'Epargne5,,
0:00
..
82183 AZANZA JorgeEuskaltel - Euskadi25Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
..
8384 GÈNE YohannBouygues Telecom26Bouygues Telecom5,,
0:00
..
8482 BONNAIRE OlivierBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom5,,
0:00
..
85123 BELOHVOŠČIKS RaivisSaunier Duval31Saunier Duval5,,
0:00
..
8668 WEYLANDT WouterQuickstep - Innergetic22Quickstep - Innergetic5,,
0:00
..
87102 CAVENDISH MarkT-Mobile Team22T-Mobile Team5,,
0:00
..
8854 FORNACIARI PaoloLampre-Fondital36Lampre-Fondital5,,
0:00
..
89207 VANHEULE BartChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen23Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,
0:00
..
90167 PRONK MatthéUnibet.com33Unibet.com5,,
0:00
..
9187 PICHOT AlexandreBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom5,,
0:00
..
9262 CRETSKENS WilfriedQuickstep - Innergetic31Quickstep - Innergetic5,,
0:00
..
9392 BAK Lars YttingCSC ProTeam27CSC ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
9491 ROBERTS LukeCSC ProTeam30CSC ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
95203 CAETHOVEN StevenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,
0:00
..
9688 RENIER FranckBouygues Telecom33Bouygues Telecom5,,
0:00
..
9767 VAN PETEGEM PeterQuickstep - Innergetic37Quickstep - Innergetic5,,
0:00
..
98107 KNAVEN ServaisT-Mobile Team36T-Mobile Team5,,
0:00
..
99168 ZANOTTI MarcoUnibet.com33Unibet.com5,,
0:00
..
10085 HADDOU SaïdBouygues Telecom24Bouygues Telecom5,,
0:00
..
101185 GALDÓS AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi27Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
..
10273 KAISEN OlivierPredictor - Lotto24Predictor - Lotto5,,
0:00
..
103125 CAÑADA DavidSaunier Duval32Saunier Duval5,,
0:00
..
104137 POILVET BenoîtCrédit Agricole31Crédit Agricole5,,
0:00
..
10596 KLOSTERGAARD KasperCSC ProTeam24CSC ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
106202 BARBÉ KoenChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen26Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,
0:00
..
10732 AUGER LudovicFrançaise des Jeux36Française des Jeux5,,
0:00
..
108188 ZUBELDIA JosebaEuskaltel - Euskadi28Euskaltel - Euskadi5,,
0:00
..
109134 ENGOULVENT JimmyCrédit Agricole27Crédit Agricole5,,
0:00
..
110146 SCHEIRLINCKX StafCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone28Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,
0:00
..
111106 HENDERSON GregoryT-Mobile Team30T-Mobile Team5,,
0:00
..
112155 NAZON Jean-PatrickAG2R Prévoyance30AG2R Prévoyance5,,
0:00
..
113195 MESCHENMOSER ChristophSkil - Shimano24Skil - Shimano5,,
0:00
..
114145 HØJ FrankCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone34Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,
0:00
..
11545 FLENS RickRabobank ProTeam24Rabobank ProTeam5,,
0:00
..
116147 VALENTIN TristanCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone25Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,
0:00
..
11736 MARICHAL ThierryFrançaise des Jeux34Française des Jeux5,,
0:00
..
118197 VAN HUMMEL KennySkil - Shimano24Skil - Shimano5,,
0:00
..
11935 LINDGREN JohanFrançaise des Jeux21Française des Jeux5,,
0:00
..
12083 DRANCOURT PierreBouygues Telecom25Bouygues Telecom5,,
0:00
..
121126 DEL NERO JesúsSaunier Duval25Saunier Duval5,,
0:00
..
122201 EECKHOUT NikoChocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen36Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen5,,
0:00
..
123144 FARRAR TylerCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone23Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,
0:00
..
124143 ELIJZEN MichielCofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone24Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone5,,
0:00
..
125175 HAUEISEN DennisTeam Milram28Team Milram5,,
0:00
..
12656 LONGO RobertoLampre-Fondital22Lampre-Fondital5,,
0:00
..
127122 ALARCÓN RaúlSaunier Duval21Saunier Duval5,,
0:00
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    29 August 2007
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    33
  • Won how:

Race profile