Search:  
topLogin
2010
2008
-
«

2009»5th Eneco Tour (2.UWT)

2009  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntAvgTime
11+0:00 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Columbia - HTC 22Team Columbia - HTC5053.23716:0716:07
23+0:47 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam3053.0180:040:04
38+1:07 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam1852.9630:050:05
42+0:45 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic1352.4770:140:14
54+0:58 Van den Broeck JurgenSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto1052.3700:160:16
65+0:58 Monfort MaximeTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC752.2110:190:19
713+1:34 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne452.1580:200:20
86+0:58 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam352.0000:230:23
959+29:19 De Gendt ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator251.8950:250:25
1014+1:39 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 151.7910:270:27
1148+13:32 Vansummeren JohanSilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto51.7390:280:28
1268+34:09 Martin TonyTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC51.6350:300:30
13100+54:12 Rasmussen AlexSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 51.5830:310:31
1417+1:43 Rogers MichaelTeam Columbia - HTC 29Team Columbia - HTC51.583,,0:31
1516+1:41 Nuyens NickRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam51.5320:320:32
167+0:58 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 51.4800:330:33
1721+1:48 Vaitkus TomasAstana 27Astana51.480,,0:33
1820+1:48 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi51.4290:340:34
1922+1:54 Høj FrankSaxo Bank  36Saxo Bank 51.429,,0:34
209+1:12 Bakelants JanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator51.429,,0:34
2186+43:33 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux51.429,,0:34
2223+1:55 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne51.3770:350:35
2318+1:43 Elijzen MichielSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto51.2750:370:37
2412+1:25 Van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 51.1730:390:39
2551+23:33 Sapa MarcinLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC51.173,,0:39
2670+35:05 Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne51.1220:400:40
2779+40:26 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano51.122,,0:40
2819+1:47 Maes NikolasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator51.0210:420:42
2981+41:41 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 50.9700:430:43
3010+1:22 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - NGC 25Lampre - NGC50.9200:440:44
3187+43:41 Knaven ServaisMilram 38Milram50.8190:460:46
3224+1:58 Morabito SteveAstana 26Astana50.819,,0:46
3311+1:24 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam50.5700:510:51
3425+2:02 Löfkvist ThomasTeam Columbia - HTC 25Team Columbia - HTC50.5200:520:52
3584+43:03 Veelers TomSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano50.4210:540:54
3673+36:36 Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic50.3720:550:55
3715+1:39 Van Avermaet GregSilence - Lotto 24Silence - Lotto50.372,,0:55
3842+9:03 Eichler MarkusMilram 27Milram50.2730:570:57
3960+29:30 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 50.2240:580:58
4027+2:15 Špilak SimonLampre - NGC 23Lampre - NGC50.224,,0:58
4126+2:15 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux50.1750:590:59
4252+23:54 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas 27Liquigas50.1271:001:00
43110+0:36 Serov AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 50.0291:021:02
4450+22:08 Oss DanielLiquigas 22Liquigas49.9811:031:03
4535+4:19 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne49.981,,1:03
4629+2:25 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne49.9321:041:04
4728+2:22 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto49.8841:051:05
4830+2:29 de Jongh StevenQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic49.8351:061:06
4954+24:05 Dockx GertTeam Columbia - HTC 21Team Columbia - HTC49.835,,1:06
5053+24:00 Pliușchin AlexandrAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale49.7391:081:08
5156+24:08 Aramendia JavierEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi49.6431:101:10
5261+30:16 Renev SergeyAstana 24Astana49.5951:111:11
5355+24:06 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator49.5481:121:12
5439+8:36 Kangert TanelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale49.548,,1:12
5531+2:34 Löwik GerbenVacansoleil 32Vacansoleil49.548,,1:12
5646+13:01 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom49.4051:151:15
5767+34:08 Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne49.3581:161:16
5885+43:32 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam49.358,,1:16
5945+11:28 Willems FrederikLiquigas 29Liquigas49.3101:171:17
6036+4:40 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale49.2631:181:18
6197+52:48 Markov AlexeiTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 49.263,,1:18
6298+53:33 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 34Fuji-Servetto49.1691:201:20
6332+2:48 Dion RenaudAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale49.169,,1:20
6464+32:15 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic49.0751:221:22
6577+39:42 Goddaert KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48.9821:241:24
6662+30:28 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom48.8891:261:26
6741+8:54 Geslin AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux48.889,,1:26
6833+2:53 Usov AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne48.8431:271:27
69120+9:19 Renshaw MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC48.843,,1:27
7078+39:58 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano48.843,,1:27
7189+44:30 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale48.7961:281:28
7271+36:06 Zeits AndreyAstana 22Astana48.7041:301:30
7363+31:49 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano48.704,,1:30
7438+6:03 Da Dalto MauroLampre - NGC 28Lampre - NGC48.5661:331:33
75114+3:50 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator48.5201:341:34
76102+54:27 Buts VitaliyLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC48.3831:371:37
77126+12:12 Müller MartinMilram 35Milram48.383,,1:37
7890+44:45 Raimbekov BolatAstana 22Astana48.3381:381:38
7999+53:57 Wurf CameronFuji-Servetto 26Fuji-Servetto48.2471:401:40
80115+3:59 Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale48.2021:411:41
8157+24:53 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank 48.202,,1:41
8247+13:03 Gómez ÁngelFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto48.202,,1:41
83107+59:38 Blain AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne48.0221:451:45
8437+5:06 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne48.022,,1:45
8534+3:18 Mikhaylov GennadyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 47.9781:461:46
8643+9:18 Gołaś MichałVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil47.9331:471:47
8792+49:47 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux47.933,,1:47
8844+10:01 Eskov NikitaTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 47.8441:491:49
8969+34:43 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas 22Liquigas47.7551:511:51
9095+50:37 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano47.755,,1:51
9149+20:45 Fischer Murilo AntonioLiquigas 30Liquigas47.6671:531:53
9283+42:22 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto 30Silence - Lotto47.6231:541:54
93105+58:13 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic47.623,,1:54
9488+43:44 de Lis SergioEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi47.623,,1:54
9582+42:15 Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne47.5791:551:55
9676+39:06 Benítez José AlbertoFuji-Servetto 27Fuji-Servetto47.579,,1:55
97109+59:53 Vierhouten AartVacansoleil 39Vacansoleil47.4911:571:57
9865+32:44 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano47.4031:591:59
99121+9:59 Agirre JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi47.2732:022:02
10091+47:47 Piemontesi FabriceFuji-Servetto 26Fuji-Servetto47.2292:032:03
10172+36:36 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne47.1432:052:05
102112+2:20 Quéméneur PerrigBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom47.143,,2:05
103103+54:30 Lodewyck KlaasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator47.0572:072:07
104111+2:03 Goss MatthewSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank 47.057,,2:07
105108+59:52 De Vocht WimVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil47.0142:082:08
10680+41:07 Sutton ChrisTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream47.014,,2:08
10774+36:56 Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi46.9282:102:10
108129+15:07 Traksel BobbieVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil46.928,,2:10
109122+10:13 Capelli ErmanoFuji-Servetto 24Fuji-Servetto46.8432:122:12
11058+25:06 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic46.6302:172:17
111116+4:48 Goesinnen FlorisSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano46.3782:232:23
112119+8:15 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi46.2122:272:27
11366+34:07 Tuft SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream 32Team Garmin - Slipstream46.212,,2:27
11494+50:28 Klemme DominicSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank 46.1292:292:29
115113+2:28 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam46.0052:322:32
11693+50:25 Honig ReinierVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil46.005,,2:32
117101+54:22 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne45.8822:352:35
118118+8:07 Duijn HuubTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream45.8412:362:36
11996+51:13 Portal SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne45.7602:382:38
120117+5:30 Furlan AngeloLampre - NGC 32Lampre - NGC45.5582:432:43
121124+11:18 Dehaes KennySilence - Lotto 24Silence - Lotto45.5172:442:44
122106+58:31 Senac Jean-CharlesAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale45.2372:512:51
123127+13:35 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream45.1182:542:54
124104+56:34 Terpstra NikiMilram 25Milram44.8433:013:01
125123+10:59 Chicchi FrancescoLiquigas 28Liquigas44.843,,3:01
12675+37:53 Förster RobertMilram 31Milram44.8043:023:02
127125+11:29 Tonti AndreaFuji-Servetto 37Fuji-Servetto44.5713:083:08
128128+13:56 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam44.3413:143:14
12940+8:41 Bandiera MarcoLampre - NGC 25Lampre - NGC43.4063:393:39
130130+16:08 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - NGC 28Lampre - NGC42.1624:144:14
131131+18:04 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream39.0895:505:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Boasson Hagen EdvaldTeam Columbia - HTC 22Team Columbia - HTC250 26:49:40 26:49:40
2 Chavanel SylvainQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic1900:450:45
3 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam1600:470:47
4 Van den Broeck JurgenSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto1400:580:58
5 Monfort MaximeTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC120,,0:58
6 Flecha Juan AntonioRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam110,,0:58
7 Bak Lars YttingSaxo Bank  29Saxo Bank 100,,0:58
8 Tjallingii MaartenRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam901:071:07
9 Bakelants JanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator801:121:12
10 Gavazzi FrancescoLampre - NGC 25Lampre - NGC701:221:22
11 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 28Rabobank ProTeam601:241:24
12 Van Goolen JurgenSaxo Bank  28Saxo Bank 551:251:25
13 Amador AndreyCaisse d'Epargne 22Caisse d'Epargne501:341:34
14 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 451:391:39
15 Van Avermaet GregSilence - Lotto 24Silence - Lotto40,,1:39
16 Nuyens NickRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam361:411:41
17 Rogers MichaelTeam Columbia - HTC 29Team Columbia - HTC321:431:43
18 Elijzen MichielSilence - Lotto 26Silence - Lotto28,,1:43
19 Maes NikolasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator241:471:47
20 Oroz Juan JoséEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi201:481:48
21 Vaitkus TomasAstana 27Astana18,,1:48
22 Høj FrankSaxo Bank  36Saxo Bank 161:541:54
23 Rojas José JoaquínCaisse d'Epargne 24Caisse d'Epargne141:551:55
24 Morabito SteveAstana 26Astana121:581:58
25 Löfkvist ThomasTeam Columbia - HTC 25Team Columbia - HTC102:022:02
26 Roy JérémyFrançaise des Jeux 26Française des Jeux92:152:15
27 Špilak SimonLampre - NGC 23Lampre - NGC8,,2:15
28 Sentjens RoySilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto72:222:22
29 Sijmens NicoCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne62:252:25
30 de Jongh StevenQuickstep - Innergetic 35Quickstep - Innergetic52:292:29
31 Löwik GerbenVacansoleil 32Vacansoleil52:342:34
32 Dion RenaudAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale52:482:48
33 Usov AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 31Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne52:532:53
34 Mikhaylov GennadyTeam Katusha  35Team Katusha 53:183:18
35 Lastras PabloCaisse d'Epargne 33Caisse d'Epargne54:194:19
36 Krivtsov YuriyAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale54:404:40
37 Drujon MathieuCaisse d'Epargne 26Caisse d'Epargne55:065:06
38 Da Dalto MauroLampre - NGC 28Lampre - NGC56:036:03
39 Kangert TanelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale58:368:36
40 Bandiera MarcoLampre - NGC 25Lampre - NGC58:418:41
41 Geslin AnthonyFrançaise des Jeux 29Française des Jeux58:548:54
42 Eichler MarkusMilram 27Milram59:039:03
43 Gołaś MichałVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil59:189:18
44 Eskov NikitaTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 510:0110:01
45 Willems FrederikLiquigas 29Liquigas511:2811:28
46 Le Floch GuillaumeBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom513:0113:01
47 Gómez ÁngelFuji-Servetto 28Fuji-Servetto513:0313:03
48 Vansummeren JohanSilence - Lotto 28Silence - Lotto513:3213:32
49 Fischer Murilo AntonioLiquigas 30Liquigas520:4520:45
50 Oss DanielLiquigas 22Liquigas522:0822:08
51 Sapa MarcinLampre - NGC 33Lampre - NGC523:3323:33
52 Vandborg Brian BachLiquigas 27Liquigas523:5423:54
53 Pliușchin AlexandrAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale524:0024:00
54 Dockx GertTeam Columbia - HTC 21Team Columbia - HTC524:0524:05
55 Coenen JohanTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 30Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator524:0624:06
56 Aramendia JavierEuskaltel - Euskadi 22Euskaltel - Euskadi524:0824:08
57 Klostergaard KasperSaxo Bank  26Saxo Bank 524:5324:53
58 van de Walle JurgenQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic525:0625:06
59 De Gendt ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator529:1929:19
60 Vantomme MaximeTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 529:3029:30
61 Renev SergeyAstana 24Astana530:1630:16
62 Arashiro YukiyaBbox Bouygues Telekom 24Bbox Bouygues Telekom530:2830:28
63 Deroo DavidSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano531:4931:49
64 Hulsmans KevinQuickstep - Innergetic 31Quickstep - Innergetic532:1532:15
65 Curvers RoySkil - Shimano 29Skil - Shimano532:4432:44
66 Tuft SveinTeam Garmin - Slipstream 32Team Garmin - Slipstream534:0734:07
67 Hary MaryanCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne534:0834:08
68 Martin TonyTeam Columbia - HTC 24Team Columbia - HTC534:0934:09
69 Guarnieri JacopoLiquigas 22Liquigas534:4334:43
70 Villa RomainCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 24Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne535:0535:05
71 Zeits AndreyAstana 22Astana536:0636:06
72 Brard FlorentCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 33Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne536:3636:36
73 Samoilau BranislauQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic5,,36:36
74 Galdós AitorEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi536:5636:56
75 Förster RobertMilram 31Milram537:5337:53
76 Benítez José AlbertoFuji-Servetto 27Fuji-Servetto539:0639:06
77 Goddaert KristofTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator539:4239:42
78 Hupond ThierrySkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano539:5839:58
79 Timmer AlbertSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano540:2640:26
80 Sutton ChrisTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream541:0741:07
81 Trusov NikolayTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 541:4141:41
82 Duclos-Lassalle HervéCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 29Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne542:1542:15
83 Scheirlinckx StafSilence - Lotto 30Silence - Lotto542:2242:22
84 Veelers TomSkil - Shimano 24Skil - Shimano543:0343:03
85 Hayman MathewRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam543:3243:32
86 Veikkanen JussiFrançaise des Jeux 28Française des Jeux543:3343:33
87 Knaven ServaisMilram 38Milram543:4143:41
88 de Lis SergioEuskaltel - Euskadi 23Euskaltel - Euskadi543:4443:44
89 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale544:3044:30
90 Raimbekov BolatAstana 22Astana544:4544:45
91 Piemontesi FabriceFuji-Servetto 26Fuji-Servetto547:4747:47
92 Hutarovich YauheniFrançaise des Jeux 25Française des Jeux549:4749:47
93 Honig ReinierVacansoleil 25Vacansoleil550:2550:25
94 Klemme DominicSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank 550:2850:28
95 Wagner RobertSkil - Shimano 26Skil - Shimano550:3750:37
96 Portal SébastienCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 27Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne551:1351:13
97 Markov AlexeiTeam Katusha  30Team Katusha 552:4852:48
98 Jufré JosepFuji-Servetto 34Fuji-Servetto553:3353:33
99 Wurf CameronFuji-Servetto 26Fuji-Servetto553:5753:57
100 Rasmussen AlexSaxo Bank  25Saxo Bank 554:1254:12
101 Madrazo ÁngelCaisse d'Epargne 21Caisse d'Epargne554:2254:22
102 Buts VitaliyLampre - NGC 22Lampre - NGC554:2754:27
103 Lodewyck KlaasTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator554:3054:30
104 Terpstra NikiMilram 25Milram556:3456:34
105 Engels AddyQuickstep - Innergetic 32Quickstep - Innergetic558:1358:13
106 Senac Jean-CharlesAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale558:3158:31
107 Blain AlexandreCofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 28Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne559:3859:38
108 De Vocht WimVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil559:5259:52
109 Vierhouten AartVacansoleil 39Vacansoleil559:5359:53
110 Serov AlexanderTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha 50:360:36
111 Goss MatthewSaxo Bank  22Saxo Bank 52:032:03
112 Quéméneur PerrigBbox Bouygues Telekom 25Bbox Bouygues Telekom52:202:20
113 Flens RickRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam52:282:28
114 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator53:503:50
115 Smukulis GatisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale53:593:59
116 Goesinnen FlorisSkil - Shimano 25Skil - Shimano54:484:48
117 Furlan AngeloLampre - NGC 32Lampre - NGC55:305:30
118 Duijn HuubTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream58:078:07
119 Urtasun PabloEuskaltel - Euskadi 29Euskaltel - Euskadi58:158:15
120 Renshaw MarkTeam Columbia - HTC 26Team Columbia - HTC59:199:19
121 Agirre JosuEuskaltel - Euskadi 28Euskaltel - Euskadi59:599:59
122 Capelli ErmanoFuji-Servetto 24Fuji-Servetto510:1310:13
123 Chicchi FrancescoLiquigas 28Liquigas510:5910:59
124 Dehaes KennySilence - Lotto 24Silence - Lotto511:1811:18
125 Tonti AndreaFuji-Servetto 37Fuji-Servetto511:2911:29
126 Müller MartinMilram 35Milram512:1212:12
127 van der Velde RicardoTeam Garmin - Slipstream 22Team Garmin - Slipstream513:3513:35
128 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam513:5613:56
129 Traksel BobbieVacansoleil 27Vacansoleil515:0715:07
130 Lorenzetto MircoLampre - NGC 28Lampre - NGC516:0816:08
131 Cozza StevenTeam Garmin - Slipstream 24Team Garmin - Slipstream518:0418:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 25th August 2009
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.WTEneco Tour logo

Websites:
www.sport.be/binckbanktour/2018/nl/
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07776 sec.