Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 2 (ITT)  »  Voorburg  ›  Voorburg   (9k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Knaven Servais161319942009
2 Lubberding Henk141419771991
3 Knetemann Gerrie121219751989
4 Zoetemelk Joop121219751987
5 Quinziato Manuel121120022017
6 Hoffman Tristan121119922004
7 de Jongh Steven121019972009
8 Curvers Roy12820082019
9 McEwen Robbie12519962011
10 den Bakker Maarten111119942007
11 Kuiper Hennie111119751988
12 van Est Wim111019491963
13 Vierhouten Aart111019972009
14 Hayman Mathew11920042018
15 Nijdam Jelle11919841996
16 Høj Frank11919992010
17 Van Avermaet Greg101020072019
18 Ekimov Viatcheslav101019932006
19 Breukink Erik101019871997
20 Schipper Adri Jos101019751984
21 Tankink Bram101020032017
22 Voskamp Bart10919942004
23 Boom Lars10920102019
24 Dekker Erik10919942005
25 Langeveld Sebastian10820062018
26 Devolder Stijn10720042018
27 van Bon Léon10519952007
28 Vanspeybrouck Pieter10420092019
29 van Emden Jos9920102019
30 Veuchelen Frederik9920052015
31 De Vreese Laurens9920112019
32 Voorting Gerrit9819491958
33 Roelandts Jürgen9820082019
34 Wijnands Ad9819811992
35 Boogerd Michael9819972007
36 Bak Lars Ytting9720022019
37 Skibby Jesper9719891997
38 Vandenbergh Stijn9720082019
39 Klier Andreas9620002012
40 van Heeswijk Max9619962006
41 Hoste Leif9619982008
42 Wynants Maarten9620052019
43 Nuyens Nick9620042014
44 van Dijk Stefan9620002013
45 Boonen Tom9620022016
46 Blijlevens Jeroen9419952003
47 Oss Daniel9420092019
48 Steegmans Gert9320032014
49 Koerts Jans9219922004
50 van der Poel Adrie8819811993
51 van Petegem Peter8819942007
52 Terpstra Niki8720092018
53 Oosterbosch Bert8719791987
54 Peeters Ludo8719751984
55 Mori Manuele8720042018
56 Raas Jan8719751984
57 Gilbert Philippe8620062019
58 Bodnar Maciej8620082018
59 Talen John8619881999
60 Sieberg Marcel8620072019
61 Greipel André8620082017
62 Tjallingii Maarten8620062015
63 van den Akker John8619881997
64 Moerenhout Koos8620002010
65 Hulsmans Kevin8520012010
66 van der Velde Johan8519781988
67 Rast Grégory8520042017
68 Drucker Jempy8520112019
69 D'Hollander Glenn8419972008
70 van Katwijk Fons8419761985
71 Peeters Wilfried8319912001
72 Schurer Eddy7719871994
73 Kroon Karsten7720012014
74 Ivanov Sergei7720002008
75 Gruzdev Dmitriy7720122019
76 van Houwelingen Adri7719781987
77 Joachim Benoît7720002008
78 Rooks Steven7719841994
79 Vanderaerden Eric7719841991
80 van Poppel Boy7620132019
81 van Katwijk Piet7619751983
82 Van Hoecke Gijs7620132019
83 Wellens Tim7620132019
84 Bogaert Jan7619801986
85 Kuznetsov Viacheslav7520132019
86 de Kort Koen7520052013
87 Zabel Erik7519942005
88 Lastras Pablo7520052014
89 Debusschere Jens7520112019
90 van Gerwen Gerrie7519771984
91 Pieters Peter7519841992
92 Willems Frederik7520052013
93 Farrar Tyler7420072017
94 Veelers Tom7420082014
95 Baldato Fabio7419932008
96 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume7420112019
97 Smukulis Gatis7320092016
98 Capiot Johan7319871996
99 Fornaciari Paolo7319932007
100 Sørensen Rolf7319922000
101 Zanotti Marco7319972007
102 Gutiérrez José Iván7320052014
103 Reinerink Rik7319992006
104 Hunter Robert7219992013
105 Steels Tom7219942005
106 Renshaw Mark7220092019
107 Wagner Robert7220082017
108 Veenstra Wiebren7219881994
109 Kemna Rudi7119992005
110 Mouris Jens7120092015
111 Sergeant Marc6619821994
112 Jacobs Jos6619751985
113 Rojas José Joaquín6620062015
114 Marcato Marco6620082019
115 Devenyns Dries6620102017
116 Hincapie George6619942006
117 Hondo Danilo6619992014
118 Schulte Gerrit6619491958
119 Wauters Marc6619992005
120 den Hertog Fedor6619751981
121 Löwik Gerben6620022009
122 Sütterlin Jasha6620142019
123 Grivko Andrey6620072018
124 Bakelants Jan6620092019
125 Post Peter6619561963
126 Kersten Jaap6619571965
127 Boasson Hagen Edvald6620082016
128 Bagdonas Gediminas6520132019
129 Thijs Erwin6519932006
130 Kirchen Kim6520022007
131 Schaffrath Jan6519972004
132 Štybar Zdeněk6520112019
133 Da Dalto Mauro6520062012
134 Tuft Svein6520092018
135 van Baarle Dylan6520142019
136 Yates Sean6519891996
137 Verhoeven Nico6519851993
138 Vanmarcke Sep6520102019
139 Maes Nikolas6520092019
140 Cretskens Wilfried6519982008
141 van Vliet Leo6519781985
142 Smit Theo6519751983
143 Hauptman Andrej6519992005
144 Schreck Stephan6520002008
145 Selvaggi Mirko6420082015
146 Sutton Chris6420092015
147 Nizzolo Giacomo6420112016
148 Guidi Fabrizio6419982006
149 Gasparotto Enrico6420052017
150 Planckaert Eddy6419811990
151 Božič Borut6420082018
152 Van Goolen Jurgen6420052013
153 Spruch Zbigniew6419952002
154 Solleveld Gerrit6419851990
155 Dean Julian6420002007
156 Démare Arnaud6420122019
157 Leezer Tom6320082017
158 Vansummeren Johan6320062013
159 De Clercq Hans6319962003
160 Boucher David6320052015
161 Flens Rick6320072015
162 Verstrepen Johan6319972004
163 Van Bondt Geert6319972004
164 Teutenberg Sven6319952003
165 Eeckhout Niko6320002007
166 Dehaes Kenny6320092019
167 Ventoso Francisco José6320042018
168 Offredo Yoann6320082016
169 Elmiger Martin6320042016
170 Van Staeyen Michael6320102016
171 Chicchi Francesco6220032010
172 Haussler Heinrich6220072019
173 Breschel Matti6220062018
174 Svorada Ján6219952004
175 Guarnieri Jacopo6220092017
176 Dowsett Alex6220122018
177 Vaugrenard Benoît6220032017
178 Petacchi Alessandro6220022013
179 Timmer Albert6220092016
180 Lombardi Giovanni6119962004
181 Bono Matteo6120082016
182 Navardauskas Ramūnas6120122018
183 Cornelisse Michel6119871997
184 Clerc Aurélien6020032009
185 Hermans Mathieu5519851989
186 Erviti Imanol5520052017
187 Priem Cees5519751982
188 Wynants Jan5519821990
189 Pronk Matthé5520042008
190 Keukeleire Jens5520122017
191 Langerijs Hans5519781984
192 Serpellini Marco5519952005
193 Naesen Oliver5520152019
194 Broers Johnny5519811985
195 Nelissen Danny5519931998
196 van Breenen Hein5519521958
197 Harmeling Rob5519891993
198 Planckaert Walter5519781985
199 Coenen Johan5520052010
200 Groen Roelof5519761980
201 Kelly Sean5519771989
202 Marie Thierry5519881992
203 de Rooij Theo5519801989
204 Monfort Maxime5520042019
205 Verlinden Gery5519771985
206 Lambrichs Jan5419481954
207 Hamilton Tyler5419952003
208 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt5420142019
209 Van den Broeck Jurgen5420052016
210 van Poppel Danny5420132017
211 Damen Piet5419581965
212 Hammond Roger5419982008
213 Arntz Marcel5419871991
214 Gusev Vladimir5420042013
215 Manders Henri5419831988
216 Dietz Bert5419941998
217 Smits Harm5419481954
218 Raab Uwe5419901994
219 Špilak Simon5420092015
220 Janssen Sjefke5419481954
221 Aling Jan5419751980
222 Izagirre Gorka5420102017
223 Boven Jan5420012006
224 Valgren Michael5420152019
225 van Poppel Jean-Paul5419861991
226 Bakker Cor5419481955
227 Bodrogi László5420002009
228 Gène Yohann5420052014
229 Scheirlinckx Staf5420052013
230 Belohvoščiks Raivis5419992008
231 Honchar Serhiy5419982004
232 Posthuma Joost5320062011
233 Groenewegen Dylan5320152019
234 Anderson Phil5319801989
235 Tleubayev Ruslan5320132017
236 Ladagnous Matthieu5320102018
237 Krivtsov Yuriy5320062011
238 Grabsch Bert5319992011
239 Sironi Gianluca5319972005
240 Wesemann Steffen5319952006
241 Knees Christian5320102019
242 Delage Mickaël5320082017
243 Brutt Pavel5320102016
244 Asselman Jesper5320152019
245 Gardeyn Gorik5320022010
246 Jakobs Gert5319851989
247 Elijzen Michiel5320062010
248 de Groot Bram5320022008
249 Hanegraaf Jacques5319811991
250 van Hummel Kenny5320062011
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.1407 sec.