2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 2 (ITT)  »  Voorburg  ›  Voorburg   (9k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
  • Nation
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Knaven Servais161619942009
2 Lubberding Henk161619771992
3 Curvers Roy12920082019
4 McEwen Robbie121119962011
5 Høj Frank121219982010
6 Quinziato Manuel121220022017
7 Knetemann Gerrie121219751989
8 Hoffman Tristan121219922004
9 de Jongh Steven121219972009
10 Kuiper Hennie121219751988
11 Vierhouten Aart121219962009
12 Zoetemelk Joop121219751987
13 Nijdam Jelle111119841996
14 Vanspeybrouck Pieter11720092020
15 van Bon Léon111119952007
16 Dekker Erik111119942005
17 Langeveld Sebastian111020062020
18 den Bakker Maarten111119942007
19 Hayman Mathew11920042018
20 van Est Wim111119491963
21 Tankink Bram101020032017
22 Roelandts Jürgen10920082020
23 Schipper Adri Jos101019751984
24 De Vreese Laurens101020112020
25 Wynants Maarten10820052020
26 Boom Lars10920102019
27 Devolder Stijn10820042018
28 Ekimov Viatcheslav101019932006
29 Vandenbergh Stijn101020082020
30 D'Hollander Glenn101019962008
31 Koerts Jans101019922004
32 Voskamp Bart101019942004
33 Van Avermaet Greg101020072019
34 Breukink Erik101019871997
35 Steegmans Gert9720032014
36 van Heeswijk Max9919962006
37 Talen John9919881999
38 van Emden Jos9920102019
39 Nuyens Nick9820042014
40 Wijnands Ad9919811992
41 Terpstra Niki9820092020
42 Blijlevens Jeroen9919952003
43 Gilbert Philippe9820062020
44 Boogerd Michael9819972007
45 Sieberg Marcel9820072020
46 van Petegem Peter9919942007
47 Voorting Gerrit9919491958
48 Drucker Jempy9720112020
49 Oss Daniel9420092019
50 Hoste Leif9919982008
51 Klier Andreas9920002012
52 Boonen Tom9820022016
53 Veuchelen Frederik9920052015
54 Bak Lars Ytting9820022019
55 van Dijk Stefan9820002013
56 Moerenhout Koos9919982010
57 Skibby Jesper9919891997
58 van den Akker John8819881997
59 Peeters Wilfried8819912001
60 van der Velde Johan8819781988
61 Capiot Johan8819871996
62 Van Hoecke Gijs8720132020
63 Pieters Peter8819841995
64 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume8720112020
65 Oosterbosch Bert8819791987
66 Raas Jan8819751984
67 Mori Manuele8820042018
68 Gruzdev Dmitriy8820122020
69 Verstrepen Johan8819952004
70 Tjallingii Maarten8720062015
71 van der Poel Adrie8819811993
72 Hulsmans Kevin8820012010
73 de Kort Koen8820052020
74 Rast Grégory8720042017
75 Greipel André8620082017
76 Bodnar Maciej8720082018
77 De Ruiter Wim8819771984
78 van Katwijk Fons8819761985
79 Peeters Ludo8819751984
80 Gutiérrez José Iván7620052014
81 Haussler Heinrich7420072020
82 Fornaciari Paolo7719932007
83 Zabel Erik7719942005
84 Rooks Steven7719841994
85 van Houwelingen Adri7719781987
86 Moritz Co7719781985
87 Sütterlin Jasha7720142020
88 Ventoso Francisco José7520042020
89 Ivanov Sergei7720002008
90 Kroon Karsten7720012014
91 Thijs Erwin7719932006
92 Wellens Tim7620132019
93 Štybar Zdeněk7620112020
94 Hincapie George7719942006
95 Renshaw Mark7420092019
96 Mouris Jens7420092015
97 Veelers Tom7720082014
98 Maes Nikolas7720092020
99 Steels Tom7719942005
100 Joachim Benoît7720002008