Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Ardooie   (186k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Knaven Servais161319942009
2 Lubberding Henk141419771991
3 Zoetemelk Joop121219751987
4 Knetemann Gerrie121219751989
5 Quinziato Manuel121120022017
6 Curvers Roy12820082019
7 McEwen Robbie12419962011
8 den Bakker Maarten111119942007
9 Kuiper Hennie111119751988
10 van Est Wim111019491963
11 Vierhouten Aart111019972009
12 Hayman Mathew11920042018
13 Nijdam Jelle11919841996
14 Van Avermaet Greg101020072019
15 Schipper Adri Jos101019751984
16 Ekimov Viatcheslav101019932006
17 Breukink Erik101019871997
18 Tankink Bram101020032017
19 Hoffman Tristan101019922004
20 Dekker Erik10919942005
21 Boom Lars10920102019
22 Høj Frank10920002010
23 Langeveld Sebastian10820062018
24 Devolder Stijn10720042018
25 Vanspeybrouck Pieter10420092019
26 van Emden Jos9920102019
27 Veuchelen Frederik9920052015
28 De Vreese Laurens9920112019
29 Boogerd Michael9819972007
30 Voorting Gerrit9819491958
31 de Jongh Steven9820002009
32 Wijnands Ad9819811992
33 Voskamp Bart9819942004
34 Roelandts Jürgen9820082019
35 Bak Lars Ytting9720022019
36 Skibby Jesper9719891997
37 Vandenbergh Stijn9720082019
38 Klier Andreas9620002012
39 Wynants Maarten9620052019
40 Nuyens Nick9620042014
41 van Dijk Stefan9620002013
42 Boonen Tom9620022016
43 Hoste Leif9519982008
44 van Bon Léon9519952007
45 Oss Daniel9420092019
46 Blijlevens Jeroen9319952003
47 Steegmans Gert9320032014
48 Koerts Jans9219922004
49 van Petegem Peter8819942007
50 van der Poel Adrie8819811993
51 Terpstra Niki8720092018
52 Oosterbosch Bert8719791987
53 Peeters Ludo8719751984
54 Mori Manuele8720042018
55 Raas Jan8719751984
56 Greipel André8620082017
57 Moerenhout Koos8620002010
58 Gilbert Philippe8620062019
59 Bodnar Maciej8620082018
60 Sieberg Marcel8620072019
61 Tjallingii Maarten8620062015
62 van Heeswijk Max8519962006
63 Hulsmans Kevin8520012010
64 van der Velde Johan8519781988
65 Drucker Jempy8520112019
66 Rast Grégory8520042017
67 van Katwijk Fons8419761985
68 Kroon Karsten7720012014
69 Schurer Eddy7719871994
70 Gruzdev Dmitriy7720122019
71 Joachim Benoît7720002008
72 Rooks Steven7719841994
73 Ivanov Sergei7720002008
74 van Houwelingen Adri7719781987
75 Vanderaerden Eric7719841991
76 van Poppel Boy7620132019
77 Bogaert Jan7619801986
78 van Katwijk Piet7619751983
79 Van Hoecke Gijs7620132019
80 Wellens Tim7620132019
81 Kuznetsov Viacheslav7520132019
82 de Kort Koen7520052013
83 van Gerwen Gerrie7519771984
84 Debusschere Jens7520112019
85 Zabel Erik7519942005
86 Pieters Peter7519841992
87 Lastras Pablo7520052014
88 Willems Frederik7520052013
89 Farrar Tyler7420072017
90 Veelers Tom7420082014
91 D'Hollander Glenn7419992008
92 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume7420112019
93 Baldato Fabio7419932008
94 Smukulis Gatis7320092016
95 Gutiérrez José Iván7320052014
96 Zanotti Marco7319972007
97 Capiot Johan7319871996
98 Veenstra Wiebren7219881994
99 Hunter Robert7219992013
100 Renshaw Mark7220092019
101 Wagner Robert7220082017
102 Mouris Jens7120092015
103 Kemna Rudi7119992005
104 Löwik Gerben6620022009
105 Post Peter6619561963
106 den Hertog Fedor6619751981
107 Rojas José Joaquín6620062015
108 Jacobs Jos6619751985
109 Marcato Marco6620082019
110 Boasson Hagen Edvald6620082016
111 Devenyns Dries6620102017
112 Hincapie George6619942006
113 Hondo Danilo6619992014
114 Schulte Gerrit6619491958
115 Wauters Marc6619992005
116 Sütterlin Jasha6620142019
117 Grivko Andrey6620072018
118 Kersten Jaap6619571965
119 Bakelants Jan6620092019
120 van den Akker John6619891995
121 Sergeant Marc6619821994
122 Bagdonas Gediminas6520132019
123 Hauptman Andrej6519992005
124 Štybar Zdeněk6520112019
125 Schreck Stephan6520002008
126 Da Dalto Mauro6520062012
127 Kirchen Kim6520022007
128 Tuft Svein6520092018
129 van Baarle Dylan6520142019
130 Yates Sean6519891996
131 Verhoeven Nico6519851993
132 Talen John6519881995
133 Vanmarcke Sep6520102019
134 Maes Nikolas6520092019
135 van Vliet Leo6519781985
136 Selvaggi Mirko6420082015
137 Sutton Chris6420092015
138 Nizzolo Giacomo6420112016
139 Planckaert Eddy6419811990
140 Gasparotto Enrico6420052017
141 Démare Arnaud6420122019
142 Božič Borut6420082018
143 Van Goolen Jurgen6420052013
144 Guidi Fabrizio6419982006
145 Solleveld Gerrit6419851990
146 Dean Julian6420002007
147 Smit Theo6419751983
148 Peeters Wilfried6319912001
149 Leezer Tom6320082017
150 Reinerink Rik6320012006
151 Vansummeren Johan6320062013
152 Ventoso Francisco José6320042018
153 Boucher David6320052015
154 Flens Rick6320072015
155 Dehaes Kenny6320092019
156 Eeckhout Niko6320002007
157 Offredo Yoann6320082016
158 Elmiger Martin6320042016
159 Van Staeyen Michael6320102016
160 Chicchi Francesco6220032010
161 Haussler Heinrich6220072019
162 Steels Tom6219942005
163 Breschel Matti6220062018
164 Guarnieri Jacopo6220092017
165 Svorada Ján6219952004
166 Dowsett Alex6220122018
167 Vaugrenard Benoît6220032017
168 Petacchi Alessandro6220022013
169 Timmer Albert6220092016
170 Navardauskas Ramūnas6120122018
171 Cornelisse Michel6119871997
172 Bono Matteo6120082016
173 Lombardi Giovanni6119962004
174 Clerc Aurélien6020032009
175 Erviti Imanol5520052017
176 Priem Cees5519751982
177 Keukeleire Jens5520122017
178 Pronk Matthé5520042008
179 Wynants Jan5519821990
180 Naesen Oliver5520152019
181 Thijs Erwin5519932006
182 van Breenen Hein5519521958
183 Hermans Mathieu5519851989
184 Langerijs Hans5519781984
185 Broers Johnny5519811985
186 Coenen Johan5520052010
187 Planckaert Walter5519781985
188 Serpellini Marco5519952005
189 Marie Thierry5519881992
190 Kelly Sean5519771989
191 Harmeling Rob5519891993
192 Monfort Maxime5520042019
193 Groen Roelof5519761980
194 de Rooij Theo5519801989
195 Verlinden Gery5519771985
196 van Poppel Jean-Paul5419861991
197 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt5420142019
198 Van den Broeck Jurgen5420052016
199 Damen Piet5419581965
200 van Poppel Danny5420132017
201 Honchar Serhiy5419982004
202 Gusev Vladimir5420042013
203 Raab Uwe5419901994
204 Manders Henri5419831988
205 Arntz Marcel5419871991
206 Janssen Jefke5419481954
207 Špilak Simon5420092015
208 Boven Jan5420012006
209 Izagirre Gorka5420102017
210 Cretskens Wilfried5419982008
211 Hamilton Tyler5419952003
212 Aling Jan5419751980
213 Lambrichs Jan5419481954
214 Valgren Michael5420152019
215 Bakker Cor5419481955
216 Bodrogi László5420002009
217 Gène Yohann5420052014
218 Smits Harm5419481954
219 Scheirlinckx Staf5420052013
220 Spruch Zbigniew5419952002
221 Posthuma Joost5320062011
222 Elijzen Michiel5320062010
223 Groenewegen Dylan5320152019
224 Anderson Phil5319801989
225 Tleubayev Ruslan5320132017
226 Van Bondt Geert5319972004
227 Ladagnous Matthieu5320102018
228 Krivtsov Yuriy5320062011
229 Hammond Roger5319982008
230 van Vliet Teun5319841989
231 de Groot Bram5320022008
232 Knees Christian5320102019
233 Sørensen Rolf5319922000
234 Brutt Pavel5320102016
235 Delage Mickaël5320082017
236 Asselman Jesper5320152019
237 Gardeyn Gorik5320022010
238 Fornaciari Paolo5319932007
239 van Hummel Kenny5320062011
240 Hanegraaf Jacques5319811991
241 Burghardt Marcus5320122019
242 Verstrepen Johan5319972004
243 Declercq Tim5320122019
244 Jakobs Gert5319851989
245 Lodewyck Klaas5320092013
246 Brändle Matthias5220102018
247 Henderson Gregory5220072015
248 Swift Ben5220112018
249 Teutenberg Sven5219952003
250 Sabatini Fabio5220062015
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13055 sec.