2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Ardooie   (186k)

Most starts

Menu
  • Active riders
  • Nation
Pos.RiderStartsFinishesFirstLast
1 Knaven Servais161619942009
2 Lubberding Henk141419771991
3 Zoetemelk Joop121219751987
4 Quinziato Manuel121220022017
5 de Jongh Steven121219972009
6 Knetemann Gerrie121219751989
7 Hoffman Tristan121219922004
8 Curvers Roy12920082019
9 McEwen Robbie121119962011
10 den Bakker Maarten111119942007
11 Høj Frank111119992010
12 Hayman Mathew11920042018
13 Vierhouten Aart111119972009
14 Nijdam Jelle111119841996
15 van Est Wim111119491963
16 Kuiper Hennie111119751988
17 Langeveld Sebastian111020062020
18 Vanspeybrouck Pieter11720092020
19 Schipper Adri Jos101019751984
20 Boom Lars10920102019
21 Breukink Erik101019871997
22 Devolder Stijn10820042018
23 Ekimov Viatcheslav101019932006
24 Voskamp Bart101019942004
25 De Vreese Laurens101020112020
26 Wynants Maarten10820052020
27 Vandenbergh Stijn101020082020
28 Van Avermaet Greg101020072019
29 van Bon Léon101019952007
30 Dekker Erik101019942005
31 Tankink Bram101020032017
32 Roelandts Jürgen10920082020
33 Voorting Gerrit9919491958
34 Koerts Jans9919922004
35 Terpstra Niki9820092020
36 Blijlevens Jeroen9919952003
37 Gilbert Philippe9820062020
38 van Emden Jos9920102019
39 Nuyens Nick9820042014
40 Sieberg Marcel9820072020
41 Boogerd Michael9819972007
42 Oss Daniel9420092019
43 Hoste Leif9919982008
44 Klier Andreas9920002012
45 Boonen Tom9820022016
46 Veuchelen Frederik9920052015
47 Bak Lars Ytting9820022019
48 van Dijk Stefan9820002013
49 Drucker Jempy9720112020
50 Wijnands Ad9919811992
51 Steegmans Gert9720032014
52 Skibby Jesper9919891997
53 van Heeswijk Max9919962006
54 van Katwijk Fons8819761985
55 Peeters Ludo8819751984
56 Van Hoecke Gijs8720132020
57 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume8720112020
58 Talen John8819881999
59 van der Velde Johan8819781988
60 Gruzdev Dmitriy8820122020
61 van Petegem Peter8819942007
62 Tjallingii Maarten8720062015
63 Mori Manuele8820042018
64 Raas Jan8819751984
65 Oosterbosch Bert8819791987
66 Pieters Peter8819841995
67 de Kort Koen8820052020
68 Rast Grégory8720042017
69 van der Poel Adrie8819811993
70 Greipel André8620082017
71 Bodnar Maciej8720082018
72 Moerenhout Koos8820002010
73 D'Hollander Glenn8819972008
74 Hulsmans Kevin8820012010
75 Peeters Wilfried8819912001
76 van den Akker John8819881997
77 Capiot Johan8819871996
78 Bogaert Jan7719801986
79 Veelers Tom7720082014
80 Cornelisse Michel7719871997
81 Maes Nikolas7720092020
82 Steels Tom7719942005
83 Joachim Benoît7720002008
84 Sütterlin Jasha7720142020
85 Ventoso Francisco José7520042020
86 Ivanov Sergei7720002008
87 Kroon Karsten7720012014
88 Wellens Tim7620132019
89 Štybar Zdeněk7620112020
90 Renshaw Mark7420092019
91 Mouris Jens7420092015
92 van Gerwen Gerrie7719771984
93 van Houwelingen Adri7719781987
94 Baldato Fabio7719932008
95 Vanderaerden Eric7719841991
96 Schurer Eddy7719871994
97 Kemna Rudi7719992005
98 Sørensen Rolf7719922000
99 Vanmarcke Sep7620102020
100 Verhoeven Nico7719851995