Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Ardooie   (186k)

Oldest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 Schulte Gerrit40y + 219d1949Stage 4 - Enschede › Apeldoorn
2 Ekimov Viatcheslav38y + 204d1995Stage 3b - Denekamp › Oldenzaal
3 Ekimov Viatcheslav38y + 204d1995Stage 3a - Deventer › Denekamp
4 McEwen Robbie38y + 55d1997Stage 2 - Alkmaar › Haarlem
5 van Est Wim37y + 53d1949Stage 5 - Apeldoorn › Helmond
6 Moerenhout Koos36y + 288d2010Stage 4 - Ronse › Ronse
7 Ludwig Olaf36y + 140d1991Stage 2a - Haaksbergen › Raalte
8 Ludwig Olaf36y + 140d1991Stage 1 - Nieuwegein › Haaksbergen
9 Planckaert Walter36y + 139d1978Prologue - Nijmegen › Nijmegen
10 Pellenaars Kees36y + 4d1949Stage 3 - Groningen › Enschede
11 Quinziato Manuel35y + 290d2006Stage 2 - 's-Hertogenbosch › Sittard-Geleen
12 Karstens Gerben35y + 221d1965Stage 1 - Amsterdam › Hoogezand-Sappemeer
13 Knetemann Gerrie35y + 169d1976Stage 4 - Budel › Maastricht
14 Voorting Gerrit35y + 151d1952Stage 6 - Veendam › Utrecht
15 Tuft Svein35y + 94d2010Prologue - Steenwijk › Steenwijk
16 Boonen Tom34y + 301d2006Stage 1 - Wieringerwerf › Hoogeveen
17 Chavanel Sylvain34y + 48d2009Prologue - Rotterdam › Rotterdam
18 Dekker Erik34y + 8d1997Stage 3b - Denekamp › Denekamp
19 Dekker Erik34y + 8d1997Stage 3a - Hoogeveen › Denekamp
20 Henderson Gregory33y + 345d2010Stage 5 - St-Lievens-Houtem › Roermond
21 Van Steenbergen Rik33y + 284d1958Stage 4b (TTT) - Heerlen › Heerlen
22 Van Steenbergen Rik33y + 284d1958Stage 4a - Nijmegen › Heerlen
23 Julich Bobby33y + 266d2005Stage 7 (ITT) - Etten-Leur › Etten-Leur
24 Preiskeit Hans33y + 216d1954Stage 5b - Elten › Rotterdam
25 Preiskeit Hans33y + 216d1954Stage 5a (TTT) - Tilburg › Elten
26 den Hertog Fedor33y + 118d1976Stage 2 - Sint Willebrord › Goes
27 Hincapie George33y + 52d2006Stage 4 (ITT) - Landgraaf › Landgraaf
28 Zabel Erik33y + 45d1996Stage 5 - Zevenaar › Venray
29 Greipel André33y + 26d2008Stage 3 - Roermond › Nieuwegein
30 de Korver André32y + 313d1948Stage 5a - Maastricht › Geleen
31 de Korver André32y + 313d1948Stage 5b - Geleen › Eindhoven
32 Lambrichs Jan32y + 284d1948Stage 7 - Hulst › Rotterdam
33 Ballan Alessandro32y + 280d2005Stage 4 - Landgraaf › Verviers
34 Zoetemelk Joop32y + 258d1979Stage 5a - Heesch › Hilvarenbeek
35 Zoetemelk Joop32y + 258d1979Stage 5b (TTT) - Hilvarenbeek › Hilvarenbeek
36 Belohvoščiks Raivis32y + 219d2008Stage 8 (ITT) - Mechelen › Mechelen
37 van Bon Léon32y + 212d2004Stage 5 - Düsseldorf › Sittard-Geleen
38 Kerckhove Norbert32y + 204d1965Stage 2 - Hoogezand-Sappemeer › Doetinchem
39 van Heeswijk Max32y + 159d1996Stage 2 - Haarlem › Almere
40 de Rooij Theo32y + 116d1989Stage 5 - Geleen › Gulpen
41 López David32y + 96d2013Stage 6 - Riemst › Aywaille
42 van der Poel Adrie32y + 65d1991Stage 4 - Tilburg › Heythuysen
43 Nijdam Jelle32y + 10d1986Prologue - Veenendaal › Veenendaal
44 Veldscholten Gerard32y + 1d1991Stage 3 - Arnhem › Tilburg
45 Kemna Rudi31y + 325d1999Stage 3b - Nordhorn › Denekamp
46 Kemna Rudi31y + 325d1999Stage 3a - Coevorden › Denekamp
47 van Katwijk Fons31y + 265d1983Stage 2 - Boxmeer › Zutphen
48 Perurena Domingo31y + 254d1975Stage 5
49 Boom Lars31y + 224d2017Stage 5 - Sittard-Geleen › Sittard-Geleen
50 Lastras Pablo31y + 220d2007Stage 7 - Beek › Landgraaf
51 Vianen Gerard31y + 195d1975Stage 2
52 Sørensen Rolf31y + 131d1996Stage 4 - Doetinchem › Doetinchem
53 Honchar Serhiy31y + 58d1998Stage 3b (ITT) - Groningen › Groningen
54 Honchar Serhiy31y + 58d1998Stage 3a - Leeuwarden › Groningen
55 Verbrugghe Rik31y + 11d2005Prologue - Mechelen › Mechelen
56 Renshaw Mark30y + 295d2013Stage 1 - Koksijde › Ardooie
57 De Hoog Henk30y + 274d1949Stage 7a - Geleen › Vaals
58 De Hoog Henk30y + 274d1949Stage 7b (TTT) - Vaals › Kerkrade
59 Schotte Briek30y + 264d1950Stage 5 - Baarle-Nassau › Eindhoven
60 Petacchi Alessandro30y + 236d2002Stage 3 - Apeldoorn › Almelo
61 Petacchi Alessandro30y + 236d2002Stage 4 (ITT) - Almelo › Almelo
62 den Bakker Maarten30y + 214d1999Stage 5 - Blerick › Landgraaf
63 van Emden Jos30y + 176d2015Stage 4 (ITT) - Hoogerheide › Hoogerheide
64 Abduzhaparov Djamolidine30y + 172d1994Stage 2 - Nieuwegein › Ede
65 Skibby Jesper30y + 151d1993Stage 5 - Venlo › Valkenburg
66 Vannitsen Willy30y + 97d1956Stage 2 - Steenwijkerwold › Leeuwarden
67 Reinerink Rik30y + 93d2003Stage 5 - Kleve › Sittard-Geleen
68 Boogerd Michael30y + 88d2002Stage 6 - Sittard › Landgraaf
69 Schipper Adri Jos30y + 63d1981Stage 1 - Noord-Scharwoude › Veendam
70 Vanderveken Emile30y + 32d1950Stage 1 - Amsterdam › Appingedam
71 Decock Roger30y + 17d1957Stage 1 - Liège › Heerlen
72 Delcroix Ludo29y + 290d1980Stage 1 - Breda › Zandvoort
73 Raas Jan29y + 288d1978Stage 2 - Heerenveen › Heesch
74 Faanhof Henk29y + 281d1950Stage 6 - Eindhoven › Rotterdam
75 Gutiérrez José Iván29y + 267d2008Prologue - Sittard-Geleen › Sittard-Geleen
76 Bak Lars Ytting29y + 220d2009Stage 6 - Roermond › Sittard
77 Bakker Cor29y + 208d1948Stage 4 - Nijmegen › Maastricht
78 van Dijk Stefan29y + 200d2001Stage 1 - Rotterdam › Tilburg
79 Hamilton Tyler29y + 177d2000Stage 3 - Bolsward › Leeuwarden
80 Hamilton Tyler29y + 177d2000Stage 4 (ITT) - Leeuwarden › Leeuwarden
81 De Ruyter Wim29y + 166d1948Stage 2 - Groningen › Enschede
82 Baroni Mario29y + 149d1956Stage 1 - Utrecht › Steenwijkerwold
83 Breukink Erik29y + 139d1993Stage 3a - Huizen › Hardenberg
84 Breukink Erik29y + 139d1993Stage 3b (ITT) - Hardenberg › Hardenberg
85 Boasson Hagen Edvald29y + 132d2008Stage 7 - Maldegem › Brussels
86 Pagliarini Luciano André29y + 131d2007Stage 6 - Terneuzen › Nieuwegein
87 Kelly Sean29y + 91d1980Stage 4 - Geldrop › Enter
88 Van Avermaet Greg29y + 90d2014Stage 5 - Geraardsbergen › Geraardsbergen
89 Yates Sean29y + 88d1989Prologue - Nieuwegein › Nieuwegein
90 Cadamuro Simone29y + 38d2005Stage 2 - Geldrop › Sittard-Geleen
91 Gilbert Philippe29y + 37d2006Stage 7 - Ans › Ans
92 Sergeant Marc29y + 6d1987Stage 2 - Huizen › Almelo
93 Leoni Endrio29y + 3d1997Stage 1 - Tilburg › Alkmaar
94 Bos Theo28y + 352d2012Stage 3 - Riemst › Genk
95 Naesen Oliver28y + 336d2019Stage 7 - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw › Geraardsbergen
96 Omloop Wim28y + 325d2000Stage 5 - Harderwijk › Venlo
97 Bennett Sam28y + 302d2019Stage 1 - Beveren › Hulst
98 van Houwelingen Adri28y + 301d1981Prologue - Breda › Breda
99 van Est Piet28y + 275d1963Stage 2 - Heerenveen › Beverwijk
100 de Jongh Steven28y + 269d2002Stage 2 - Dokkum › Apeldoorn
101 Štybar Zdeněk28y + 244d2013Stage 3 - Oosterhout › Brouwersdam
102 Pieters Peter28y + 195d1990Stage 3 - Dordrecht › Eindhoven
103 Vanderaerden Eric28y + 187d1984Stage 2 - Breda › Zundert
104 Vanhaerens Eddy28y + 183d1982Stage 2 - Leeuwarden › Noord-Scharwoude
105 Konyshev Dimitri28y + 178d1994Stage 1 - Breda › Nieuwegein
106 van Katwijk Piet28y + 178d1977Stage 2 - Heerenveen › Nijmegen
107 Guidi Fabrizio28y + 131d2000Stage 1 - Den Bosch › Utrecht
108 Van Den Meerschaut Odiel28y + 121d1948Stage 1 - Amsterdam › Groningen
109 Steenvoorden Piet28y + 104d1960Stage 2a - Heerenveen › Assen
110 Steenvoorden Piet28y + 104d1960Stage 2b - Assen › Assen
111 Wellens Tim28y + 97d2014Stage 6 - Heerlen › Aywaille
112 Lombardi Giovanni28y + 70d1996Stage 3 - Almere › Doetinchem
113 Peña Victor Hugo28y + 43d2002Stage 3 - Apeldoorn › Almelo
114 Peña Victor Hugo28y + 43d2002Stage 4 (ITT) - Almelo › Almelo
115 Oosterbosch Bert28y + 21d1980Prologue - Sint-Niklaas › Sint-Niklaas
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08317 sec.