2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Ardooie   (186k)

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 de Roo Jo20y + 352d1958Stage 6 - Roosendaal › Amsterdam
2 Bobridge Jack21y + 40d2010Stage 6 - Roermond › Sittard
3 Phinney Taylor21y + 42d2011Prologue - Amersfoort › Amersfoort
4 Hofland Jan21y + 42d1955Stage 8 - Roosendaal › Amsterdam
5 Boasson Hagen Edvald21y + 102d2008Stage 7 - Maldegem › Brussels
6 Vannitsen Willy21y + 181d1956Stage 2 - Steenwijkerwold › Leeuwarden
7 van der Velde Johan21y + 249d1978Stage 4 - Maastricht › Zevenbergen
8 Veenstra Wiebren21y + 254d1988Stage 3 - Huizen › Nieuwegein
9 Groeneweg Dick21y + 267d1961Stage 4 - Emmen › Doetinchem
10 Jakobsen Fabio21y + 347d2018Stage 1 - Heerenveen › Bolsward
11 Démare Arnaud21y + 353d2013Stage 2 - Ardooie › Vorst
12 Koch Noppie22y + 40d1954Stage 6 - Rotterdam › Utrecht
13 Cavendish Mark22y + 95d2007Stage 2 - Antwerp › Knokke-Heist
14 Nelissen Wilfried22y + 106d1992Stage 2a - Hardenberg › Haaksbergen
15 Nelissen Wilfried22y + 106d1992Stage 1 - Nijkerk › Veendam
16 Frison Herman22y + 130d1983Stage 3b (TTT) - Assen › Assen
17 Frison Herman22y + 130d1983Stage 3a - Zutphen › Assen
18 van Vliet Teun22y + 158d1984Stage 6 - Lelystad › Assen
19 Rosselle Roger22y + 167d1956Stage 7 - Heerlen › Venlo
20 Vanderaerden Eric22y + 193d1984Stage 2 - Breda › Zundert
21 Arras Wim22y + 195d1986Stage 2 - Assen › Schagen
22 Wagtmans Wout22y + 206d1952Stage 2 - Elten › Sint-Niklaas
23 Reybrouck Wilfried22y + 209d1975Stage 3
24 Philipsen Jasper22y + 212d2020Stage 1 - Blankenberge › Ardooie
25 Van Looy Rik22y + 232d1956Stage 3 - Leeuwarden › Zandvoort
26 Van Kerckhove Henri22y + 250d1949Stage 8 - Kerkrade › Tilburg
27 Rentmeester Piet22y + 263d1961Stage 1a - Utrecht › Amsterdam
28 Rentmeester Piet22y + 263d1961Stage 1b - Amsterdam › Amsterdam
29 Westphal Carlo22y + 274d2008Stage 6 - Ardooie › Ostend
30 van Vliet Leo22y + 274d1978Stage 1 - Nijmegen › Heerenveen
31 Weylandt Wouter22y + 333d2007Stage 4 - Maldegem › Terneuzen
32 Hodeg Álvaro José22y + 334d2019Stage 5 - Riemst › Venray
33 Pibernik Luka22y + 337d2016Stage 6 - Riemst › Lanaken
34 Kool Bram22y + 339d1960Stage 5b - Helmond › Helmond
35 Kool Bram22y + 339d1960Stage 5a - Sittard-Geleen › Helmond
36 Nijdam Jelle23y + 2d1986Prologue - Veenendaal › Veenendaal
37 Oosterbosch Bert23y + 13d1980Prologue - Sint-Niklaas › Sint-Niklaas
38 Ganna Filippo23y + 22d2019Stage 6 (ITT) - Den Haag › Den Haag
39 Poels Twan23y + 23d1986Stage 1 - Veenendaal › Assen
40 van der Klundert Jacques23y + 31d1961Stage 1a - Utrecht › Amsterdam
41 van der Klundert Jacques23y + 31d1961Stage 1b - Amsterdam › Amsterdam
42 Sergent Jesse23y + 34d2011Stage 5 (ITT) - Roermond › Roermond
43 Pevenage Rudy23y + 73d1977Stage 5 - Budel › Heerlerheide
44 Hoar Tony23y + 79d1955Stage 5 - Heerlen › Brasschaat
45 De Vries Sjoerd23y + 83d1955Stage 1b (TTT) - Woerden › Zandvoort
46 De Vries Sjoerd23y + 83d1955Stage 1a - Rotterdam › Woerden
47 Groenewegen Dylan23y + 90d2016Stage 1 - Bolsward › Bolsward
48 Wellens Tim23y + 98d2014Stage 6 - Heerlen › Aywaille
49 Van Brabant Benny23y + 111d1982Stage 4b - Breda › Weert
50 Van Brabant Benny23y + 111d1982Stage 4a (ITT) - Zundert › Zundert
51 Karstens Gerben23y + 118d1965Stage 1 - Amsterdam › Hoogezand-Sappemeer
52 Hunter Robert23y + 123d2000Stage 2 - Utrecht › Hoorn
53 van Heeswijk Max23y + 178d1996Stage 2 - Haarlem › Almere
54 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume23y + 184d2014Stage 7 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen
55 Nizzolo Giacomo23y + 192d2012Stage 5 - Hoogerheide › Aalter
56 Foré Noël23y + 229d1956Stage 4b (TTT) - Rotterdam › Rotterdam
57 Foré Noël23y + 229d1956Stage 4a - Zandvoort › Rotterdam
58 Blijlevens Jeroen23y + 236d1995Stage 1 - Haarlem › Breda
59 Hanegraaf Jacques23y + 252d1984Stage 3 - Breda › Den Haag
60 Bogaert Jan23y + 252d1981Stage 2a - Veendam › Enter
61 Bogaert Jan23y + 252d1981Stage 2b (ITT) - Enter › Enter
62 Küng Stefan23y + 265d2017Stage 2 (ITT) - Voorburg › Voorburg
63 Van Wetten Arie23y + 266d1958Stage 3 - Zwolle › Nijmegen
64 Dumoulin Tom23y + 275d2014Stage 3 (ITT) - Breda › Breda
65 Nys Théo23y + 308d1963Stage 4 - Steenbergen › Heerlen
66 van Poppel Jean-Paul23y + 327d1986Stage 5 - Sittard-Geleen › Gulpen
67 Desmet Luc23y + 348d1981Stage 3 - Enter › Geldrop
68 Dekkers Hans23y + 355d1952Stage 5 - Eindhoven › Veendam
69 Steels Tom23y + 357d1995Stage 4 - Doetinchem › Venlo
70 Gevers André24y + 8d1976Stage 3 - Goes › Budel
71 Colonna Federico24y + 9d1996Stage 1 - Gouda › Haarlem
72 Peeters Ludo24y + 17d1977Stage 4 - Goes › Budel
73 Bouhanni Nacer24y + 20d2014Stage 4 - Koksijde › Ardooie
74 Cioni Augusto24y + 31d1960Stage 3 - Assen › Nijmegen
75 Gilbert Philippe24y + 49d2006Stage 7 - Ans › Ans
76 Captein Joop24y + 63d1961Stage 8 - Kerkrade › Zundert
77 Van Daele Leon24y + 75d1957Stage 5 - Leeuwarden › Alkmaar
78 Kelly Sean24y + 84d1980Stage 4 - Geldrop › Enter
79 Kittel Marcel24y + 87d2012Stage 1 - Waalwijk › Middelburg
80 Mühlberger Gregor24y + 136d2018Stage 6 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen
81 Smit Theo24y + 139d1975Stage 1
82 de Haan Jo24y + 146d1961Stage 5a - Doetinchem › Helmond
83 de Haan Jo24y + 146d1961Stage 5b - Helmond › Helmond
84 Haan Piet24y + 158d1955Stage 4b - Nunspeet › Valkenswaard
85 Haan Piet24y + 158d1955Stage 4a - Valkenswaard › Heerlen
86 Borgmans Karel24y + 168d1954Stage 1 - Groningen › Almelo
87 van Beek Gerard24y + 182d1948Stage 8 - Rotterdam › Amsterdam
88 Hordijk Bas24y + 182d1976Stage 1 - Deurne › Sint Willebrord
89 Andersen Kim24y + 197d1982Stage 3 - Langedijk › Zundert
90 Maertens Freddy24y + 198d1976Stage 5b (ITT) - Simpelveld › Simpelveld
91 Maertens Freddy24y + 198d1976Stage 5a - Maastricht › Simpelveld
92 Post Peter24y + 217d1958Stage 1 - Amsterdam › Leeuwarden
93 Hermans Mathieu24y + 224d1987Stage 4 - Apeldoorn › Nijmegen
94 van der Hoorn Taco24y + 254d2018Stage 3 - Aalter › Antwerpen
95 Verhoef Schalk24y + 284d1960Stage 6 - Helmond › Vlissingen
96 Pedersen Mads24y + 288d2020Stage 3 - Aalter › Aalter
97 Verplaetse Roger24y + 291d1956Stage 5 - Rotterdam › Roosendaal
98 de Koning Louis24y + 304d1992Stage 2a - Hardenberg › Haaksbergen
99 de Koning Louis24y + 304d1992Stage 1 - Nijkerk › Veendam
100 Le Bon Johan24y + 315d2015Stage 5 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen
101 Van Oers Anton24y + 340d1955Stage 6 - Brasschaat › Oostburg
102 Wynants Jan24y + 348d1983Stage 1b - Boxmeer › Boxmeer
103 Wynants Jan24y + 348d1983Stage 1a (ITT) - Boxmeer › Boxmeer
104 Elijzen Michiel24y + 356d2007Prologue - Hasselt › Hasselt
105 Janssen Jan24y + 360d1965Stage 3 - Doetinchem › Simpelveld
106 Davis Allan Howard25y + 10d2005Stage 3 - Beek › Landgraaf
107 Schumacher Stefan25y + 26d2006Prologue - Den Helder › Den Helder
108 Rogiers Emiel25y + 43d1948Stage 3 - Enschede › Nijmegen
109 Vinken Huub25y + 55d1951Stage 6 - Rotterdam › Amsterdam
110 Guardini Andrea25y + 60d2014Stage 1 - Terneuzen › Terneuzen
111 McEwen Robbie25y + 63d1997Stage 2 - Alkmaar › Haarlem
112 Baldato Fabio25y + 66d1993Stage 3a - Huizen › Hardenberg
113 Baldato Fabio25y + 66d1993Stage 3b (ITT) - Hardenberg › Hardenberg
114 Didden Joseph25y + 67d1948Stage 6b - Vlissingen › Hulst
115 Didden Joseph25y + 67d1948Stage 6a - Eindhoven › Vlissingen
116 Farrar Tyler25y + 78d2009Stage 2 - Aalter › Ardooie