Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Ardooie   (186k)

Startlist changes

Menu
2017-08-06
Added
Izagirre Gorka (Movistar Team)
Teunissen Mike (Team Sunweb)
Henao Sebastián (Team Sky)
Van Melsen Kévin (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Removed
Fernández Rubén (Movistar Team)
Puccio Salvatore (Team Sky)
Preidler Georg (Team Sunweb)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
2017-08-05
Added
Kittel Marcel (Quick-Step Floors)
Removed
Gaviria Fernando (Quick-Step Floors)
2017-08-04
Added
van Emden Jos (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Roy Jérémy (FDJ)
Schär Michael (BMC Racing Team)
Politt Nils (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Smith Dion (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Anacona Winner (Movistar Team)
Fernández Rubén (Movistar Team)
Jauregui Quentin (AG2R La Mondiale)
Fominykh Daniil (Astana Pro Team)
Bewley Sam (ORICA-Scott)
van Goethem Brian (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Mathis Marco (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Removed
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Vicioso Ángel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Ventoso Francisco José (BMC Racing Team)
Martens Paul (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Moser Moreno (Astana Pro Team)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (ORICA-Scott)
Konovalovas Ignatas (FDJ)
Offredo Yoann (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
de la Parte Víctor (Movistar Team)
van der Lijke Nick (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
2017-08-03
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Gilbert Philippe (Quick-Step Floors)
Van Avermaet Greg (BMC Racing Team)
Greipel André (Lotto Soudal)
Viviani Elia (Team Sky)
Bennati Daniele (Movistar Team)
Gerrans Simon (ORICA-Scott)
Farrar Tyler (Team Dimension Data)
Gasparotto Enrico (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Stuyven Jasper (Trek - Segafredo)
Vanmarcke Sep (Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
Benoot Tiesj (Lotto Soudal)
Bakelants Jan (AG2R La Mondiale)
Vicioso Ángel (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Ventoso Francisco José (BMC Racing Team)
Naesen Oliver (AG2R La Mondiale)
Bole Grega (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Devolder Stijn (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Weening Pieter (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Swift Ben (UAE Team Emirates)
Lampaert Yves (Quick-Step Floors)
Richeze Maximiliano (Quick-Step Floors)
van Poppel Danny (Team Sky)
Drucker Jempy (BMC Racing Team)
Renshaw Mark (Team Dimension Data)
Devenyns Dries (Quick-Step Floors)
Gaviria Fernando (Quick-Step Floors)
Valgren Michael (Astana Pro Team)
Pedersen Mads (Trek - Segafredo)
Planckaert Baptiste (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Dupont Timothy (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Dehaes Kenny (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Martens Paul (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Slagter Tom-Jelte (Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
Vanendert Jelle (Lotto Soudal)
Ladagnous Matthieu (FDJ)
Quinziato Manuel (BMC Racing Team)
Van Asbroeck Tom (Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
Rast Grégory (Trek - Segafredo)
van Baarle Dylan (Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
Burghardt Marcus (BORA - hansgrohe)
Cort Magnus (ORICA-Scott)
Sbaragli Kristian (Team Dimension Data)
Arashiro Yukiya (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Janse van Rensburg Reinardt (Team Dimension Data)
Guardini Andrea (UAE Team Emirates)
Sieberg Marcel (Lotto Soudal)
Polanc Jan (UAE Team Emirates)
Vaugrenard Benoît (FDJ)
Brändle Matthias (Trek - Segafredo)
Stannard Ian (Team Sky)
Moser Moreno (Astana Pro Team)
van Aert Wout (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Geoghegan Hart Tao (Team Sky)
Ligthart Pim (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Vakoč Petr (Quick-Step Floors)
Kump Marko (UAE Team Emirates)
Maes Nikolas (Lotto Soudal)
Guarnieri Jacopo (FDJ)
Juul-Jensen Christopher (ORICA-Scott)
Van Keirsbulck Guillaume (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Konovalovas Ignatas (FDJ)
Meurisse Xandro (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Erviti Imanol (Movistar Team)
Leezer Tom (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Wippert Wouter (Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
De Buyst Jasper (Lotto Soudal)
Agnoli Valerio (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Delage Mickaël (FDJ)
Sarreau Marc (FDJ)
Sütterlin Jasha (Movistar Team)
Sutherland Rory (Movistar Team)
Barbier Rudy (AG2R La Mondiale)
Duijn Huub (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Koren Kristijan (Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
Gougeard Alexis (AG2R La Mondiale)
Offredo Yoann (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Kruopis Aidis (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
van Poppel Boy (Trek - Segafredo)
Vermeltfoort Coen (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Selig Rüdiger (BORA - hansgrohe)
Kuznetsov Viacheslav (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Wagner Robert (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Consonni Simone (UAE Team Emirates)
Vanspeybrouck Pieter (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Vliegen Loïc (BMC Racing Team)
Gruzdev Dmitriy (Astana Pro Team)
Bagdonas Gediminas (AG2R La Mondiale)
de la Parte Víctor (Movistar Team)
Keisse Iljo (Quick-Step Floors)
Puccio Salvatore (Team Sky)
Roosen Timo (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Würtz Schmidt Mads (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Kluge Roger (ORICA-Scott)
Guerreiro Ruben (Trek - Segafredo)
van der Lijke Nick (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Docker Mitchell (ORICA-Scott)
Zabel Rick (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Wiśniowski Łukasz (Team Sky)
De Vreese Laurens (Astana Pro Team)
García Cortina Iván (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Hollenstein Reto (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Houle Hugo (AG2R La Mondiale)
Gibbons Ryan (Team Dimension Data)
Hepburn Michael (ORICA-Scott)
Van Hooydonck Nathan (BMC Racing Team)
Thwaites Scott (Team Dimension Data)
Backaert Frederik (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Ganna Filippo (UAE Team Emirates)
Doull Owain (Team Sky)
van der Hoorn Taco (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Kreder Wesley (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Schillinger Andreas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Tleubayev Ruslan (Astana Pro Team)
Pöstlberger Lukas (BORA - hansgrohe)
Van Hoecke Gijs (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Merlier Tim (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
Minali Riccardo (Astana Pro Team)
Duval Julien (AG2R La Mondiale)
Thomson Jay Robert (Team Dimension Data)
Mullen Ryan (Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
Biermans Jenthe (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Zurlo Federico (UAE Team Emirates)
Asselman Jesper (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Pibernik Luka (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Pfingsten Christoph (BORA - hansgrohe)
Quintana Dayer (Movistar Team)
Kamyshev Arman (Astana Pro Team)
Per David (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Reinders Elmar (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Tusveld Martijn (Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
Dibben Jonathan (Team Sky)
Edmondson Alex (ORICA-Scott)
McNally Mark (Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
Coledan Marco (Trek - Segafredo)
Kolář Michael (BORA - hansgrohe)
Troia Oliviero (UAE Team Emirates)
Scotson Miles (BMC Racing Team)
van Zyl Johann (Team Dimension Data)
Vincent Léo (FDJ)
Cordeel Sander (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Goolaerts Michael (Vérandas Willems-Crelan )
Bico Nuno (Movistar Team)
Insausti Jon Ander (Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
2017-08-02
Added
Theuns Edward (Trek - Segafredo)
Dowsett Alex (Movistar Team)
Van Hecke Preben (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Van Lerberghe Bert (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Van Gestel Dries (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Rickaert Jonas (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Declercq Benjamin (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Planckaert Edward (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Allegaert Piet (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Steels Stijn (Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
Removed
2017-07-31
Added
Dumoulin Tom (Team Sunweb)
Kragh Andersen Søren (Team Sunweb)
Gatto Oscar (Astana Pro Team)
Curvers Roy (Team Sunweb)
Bauhaus Phil (Team Sunweb)
Preidler Georg (Team Sunweb)
Stamsnijder Tom (Team Sunweb)
Hamilton Chris (Team Sunweb)
Hofstede Lennard (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2017-07-30
Added
Gallopin Tony (Lotto Soudal)
Removed
2017-07-27
Added
Martin Tony (Team Katusha Alpecin)
Terpstra Niki (Quick-Step Floors)
Wellens Tim (Lotto Soudal)
Boom Lars (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Küng Stefan (BMC Racing Team)
Tankink Bram (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Bodnar Maciej (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2017-07-26
Added
Keukeleire Jens (ORICA-Scott)
Removed
2017-07-25
Added
Démare Arnaud (FDJ)
Langeveld Sebastian (Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
Removed
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Greipel André (Lotto Soudal)
Dumoulin Tom (Team Sunweb)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
2017-07-24
Added
Greipel André (Lotto Soudal)
Groenewegen Dylan (Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
Removed
2017-07-12
Added
Sagan Peter (BORA - hansgrohe)
Removed
2017-05-31
Added
Dumoulin Tom (Team Sunweb)
Removed
2017-02-16
Added
Peters Nans (AG2R La Mondiale)
Removed
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04864 sec.