Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Ardooie   (186k)

Previous performance

Menu
Pos.RiderBest GC result#WinsBest stage result#StageWins#Top10sTotal points
1 BOOM Lars112-19926
2 GILBERT Philippe2-1212748
3 VAN AVERMAET Greg2-1210720
4 GREIPEL André5-1718653
5 WELLENS Tim12125621
6 DUMOULIN Tom2-119586
7 TERPSTRA Niki112-6538
8 VAN EMDEN Jos5-117441
9 LANGEVELD Sebastian3-114423
10 MARTIN Tony11115398
11 QUINZIATO Manuel5-1314387
12 BAKELANTS Jan4-4-5379
13 TANKINK Bram7-4-1341
14 FARRAR Tyler62-1312333
15 SAGAN Peter3-126288
16 NAESEN Oliver2-3-2232
17 DEVOLDER Stijn4-5-3181
18 DEVENYNS Dries8-2-3180
19 DÉMARE Arnaud20-119179
20 KEUKELEIRE Jens8-112129
21 KITTEL Marcel1020-126123
22 BENOOT Tiesj8-6-4110
23 GROENEWEGEN Dylan28-116108
24 VIVIANI Elia47-116106
25 WEENING Pieter8-5-1105
26 SÜTTERLIN Jasha11-3-296
27 GASPAROTTO Enrico18-3-694
28 VAN POPPEL Danny26-2-591
29 BOLE Grega16-2-483
30 GUARDINI Andrea1020-11580
31 RENSHAW Mark104-11580
32 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume60-11276
33 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav11-7-175
34 IZAGIRRE Gorka13-4-272
35 DRUCKER Jempy38-3-466
36 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte12-5-165
37 GALLOPIN Tony11-6-264
38 VANENDERT Jelle12-7-164
39 STANNARD Ian18-2-163
40 PIBERNIK Luka45-11160
41 GUARNIERI Jacopo69-2-550
42 GRUZDEV Dmitriy17-10-148
43 RICHEZE Maximiliano77-2-248
44 VANMARCKE Sep25-3-447
45 LAMPAERT Yves47-3-246
46 MCNALLY Mark80-2-245
47 VAN BAARLE Dylan29-2-243
48 DE VREESE Laurens28-6-342
49 CURVERS Roy25-7-140
50 LEEZER Tom26-3-340
51 STAMSNIJDER Tom17-23-037
52 BODNAR Maciej21-5-237
53 BRÄNDLE Matthias71-5-334
54 MAES Nikolas19-10-130
55 VAN POPPEL Boy37-5-130
56 ERVITI Imanol29-4-229
57 CORT Magnus61-3-328
58 WAGNER Robert36-3-526
59 KRUOPIS Aidis1020-11325
60 KÜNG Stefan79-11125
61 VAN LERBERGHE Bert78-3-123
62 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter21-15-023
63 SELIG Rüdiger102-3-221
64 KEISSE Iljo77-2-121
65 SIEBERG Marcel66-6-120
66 KOREN Kristijan43-5-120
67 RAST Grégory39-15-020
68 STUYVEN Jasper23-15-019
69 KUMP Marko96-4-118
70 ROOSEN Timo50-3-117
71 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan32-10-116
72 DELAGE Mickaël32-11-015
73 BAGDONAS Gediminas39-15-015
74 VAN HOECKE Gijs31-17-015
75 HOULE Hugo34-18-015
76 ROY Jérémy26-23-014
77 DOWSETT Alex67-4-214
78 GOUGEARD Alexis1020-4-113
79 HEPBURN Michael86-9-112
80 QUINTANA Dayer24-17-012
81 DEHAES Kenny108-10-111
82 LADAGNOUS Matthieu46-10-111
83 SCHÄR Michael44-46-010
84 VAUGRENARD Benoît59-10-110
85 BACKAERT Frederik41-21-010
86 ARASHIRO Yukiya42-13-010
87 GERRANS Simon47-34-010
88 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt46-7-19
89 VALGREN Michael26-8-19
90 ANACONA Winner1020-4-18
91 POLITT Nils43-11-05
92 SWIFT Ben37-9-15
93 VAN ASBROECK Tom42-13-05
94 VAN GESTEL Dries74-17-05
95 CORDEEL Sander98-17-05
96 ZABEL Rick58-55-05
97 BEWLEY Sam53-13-05
98 RICKAERT Jonas38-17-05
99 VAN GOETHEM Brian81-22-05
100 BURGHARDT Marcus71-21-05
101 LIGTHART Pim67-46-05
102 ASSELMAN Jesper93-13-05
103 VLIEGEN Loïc106-64-05
104 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren49-7-15
105 COLEDAN Marco101-15-05
106 VAN HECKE Preben83-73-05
107 POLANC Jan46-27-05
108 VAN MELSEN Kévin84-21-05
109 DUIJN Huub118-25-05
110 KLUGE Roger1020-5-14
111 VAN ZYL Johann1020-19-00
112 STEELS Stijn1020-17-00
113 KOLÁŘ Michael1020-30-00
114 DOCKER Mitchell1020-19-00
115 KAMYSHEV Arman1020-75-00
116 THOMSON Jay Robert1020-19-00
117 SUTHERLAND Rory1020-140-00
118 MULLEN Ryan1020-13-00
119 EDMONDSON Alex1020-14-00
120 THEUNS Edward1020-20-00
121 SARREAU Marc1020-10-10
122 WIPPERT Wouter1020-13-00
123 GATTO Oscar1020-8-10
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   2.59569 sec.