Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Ardooie   (186k)

Top competitors

Menu
  • Type:
Pos.RiderTeamPoints
1 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team3003
2 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe2456
3 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb1699
4 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors1574
5 Démare ArnaudFDJ1396
6 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors1317
7 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale1216
8 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo1185
9 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal1052
10 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal961
11 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal931
12 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors865
13 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin845
14 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott831
15 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team790
16 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott719
17 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo704
18 Wellens TimLotto Soudal701
19 Viviani EliaTeam Sky586
20 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors564
21 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team563
22 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo560
23 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 554
24 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale530
25 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin515
26 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky505
27 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 486
28 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team469
29 Swift BenUAE Team Emirates460
30 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team458
31 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert454
32 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe411
33 Gerrans SimonORICA-Scott394
34 Vakoč PetrQuick-Step Floors391
35 van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team389
36 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe387
37 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data387
38 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data370
39 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale363
40 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team361
41 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates352
42 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors333
43 Langeveld SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team332
44 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb330
45 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal329
46 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky328
47 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij325
48 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team297
49 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe295
50 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo288
51 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin287
52 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise269
53 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 267
54 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij261
55 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin258
56 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert251
57 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team251
58 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team243
59 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors239
60 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo236
61 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team236
62 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data236
63 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert233
64 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team230
65 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal229
66 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert220
67 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data219
68 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij219
69 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors215
70 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team213
71 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert210
72 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team207
73 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team195
74 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo183
75 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert181
76 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team179
77 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team178
78 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team176
79 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky170
80 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team168
81 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb166
82 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott164
83 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo164
84 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ161
85 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky158
86 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale157
87 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise157
88 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team154
89 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates153
90 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin153
91 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij152
92 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott152
93 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin149
94 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij147
95 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team141
96 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo140
97 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe140
98 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb134
99 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe133
100 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team123
101 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team121
102 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team121
103 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott119
104 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale116
105 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team116
106 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates112
107 Stannard IanTeam Sky110
108 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team109
109 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo108
110 Roy JérémyFDJ108
111 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise106
112 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team103
113 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal103
114 Sarreau MarcFDJ102
115 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale102
116 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal102
117 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ94
118 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb93
119 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team91
120 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale90
121 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale88
122 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo87
123 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan 86
124 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data85
125 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij84
126 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise83
127 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert83
128 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo81
129 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij77
130 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team73
131 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo72
132 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky72
133 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team70
134 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo69
135 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team67
136 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb65
137 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise62
138 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo60
139 Bewley SamORICA-Scott59
140 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb58
141 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 57
142 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo53
143 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates53
144 Doull OwainTeam Sky53
145 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team52
146 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe51
147 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ50
148 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 47
149 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise46
150 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij46
151 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott45
152 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin44
153 Delage MickaëlFDJ43
154 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team43
155 Farrar TylerTeam Dimension Data43
156 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data41
157 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise38
158 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data38
159 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates35
160 Quintana DayerMovistar Team34
161 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb31
162 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates30
163 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin30
164 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe29
165 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29
166 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates28
167 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan 25
168 Bico NunoMovistar Team25
169 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23
170 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team23
171 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo22
172 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 16
173 Vincent LéoFDJ15
174 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
175 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team8
176 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert1
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0725 sec.