2018
2016
»
«

2017»13th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2017  Stage 3  »  Blankenberge  ›  Ardooie   (186k)

Youngest competitors

Menu
Pos.RiderTeamAge
1 Ganna FilippoUAE Team Emirates21y + 13d
2 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo21y + 233d
3 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21y + 261d
4 Vincent LéoFDJ21y + 275d
5 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin21y + 282d
6 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team21y + 300d
7 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb22y + 82d
8 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team22y + 111d
9 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky22y + 131d
10 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22y + 176d
11 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 188d
12 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 200d
13 Hofstede LennardTeam Sunweb22y + 222d
14 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22y + 312d
15 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan 22y + 327d
16 Consonni SimoneUAE Team Emirates22y + 330d
17 Troia OlivieroUAE Team Emirates22y + 341d
18 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data22y + 360d
19 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb22y + 363d
20 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team23y + 0d
21 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan 23y + 14d
22 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb23y + 30d
23 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo23y + 32d
24 Bico NunoMovistar Team23y + 35d
25 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale23y + 107d
26 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 122d
27 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 129d
28 Benoot TiesjLotto Soudal23y + 149d
29 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 154d
30 Zurlo FedericoUAE Team Emirates23y + 163d
31 Dibben JonathanTeam Sky23y + 176d
32 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 181d
33 Declercq BenjaminSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23y + 184d
34 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team23y + 201d
35 Edmondson AlexORICA-Scott23y + 228d
36 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team23y + 230d
37 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin23y + 243d
38 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23y + 246d
39 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal23y + 256d
40 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team23y + 264d
41 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23y + 288d
42 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23y + 332d
43 Henao SebastiánTeam Sky24y + 2d
44 van Poppel DannyTeam Sky24y + 12d
45 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 47d
46 Sarreau MarcFDJ24y + 58d
47 Doull OwainTeam Sky24y + 97d
48 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale24y + 155d
49 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert24y + 157d
50 Cort MagnusORICA-Scott24y + 203d
51 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo24y + 208d
52 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe24y + 229d
53 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale24y + 232d
54 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24y + 237d
55 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team24y + 276d
56 Merlier TimVérandas Willems-Crelan 24y + 281d
57 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24y + 312d
58 Teunissen MikeTeam Sunweb24y + 347d
59 Quintana DayerMovistar Team24y + 362d
60 Vakoč PetrQuick-Step Floors25y + 27d
61 van Baarle DylanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team25y + 78d
62 Polanc JanUAE Team Emirates25y + 93d
63 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo25y + 112d
64 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25y + 146d
65 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team25y + 182d
66 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert25y + 189d
67 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe25y + 210d
68 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky25y + 244d
69 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25y + 269d
70 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team25y + 345d
71 Démare ArnaudFDJ25y + 347d
72 Hepburn MichaelORICA-Scott25y + 356d
73 Wellens TimLotto Soudal26y + 90d
74 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo26y + 100d
75 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26y + 114d
76 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors26y + 120d
77 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team26y + 147d
78 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert26y + 175d
79 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data26y + 187d
80 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb26y + 270d
81 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale26y + 315d
82 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale26y + 326d
83 Wippert WouterCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team26y + 359d
84 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale27y + 72d
85 Sbaragli KristianTeam Dimension Data27y + 91d
86 Van Asbroeck TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27y + 110d
87 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert27y + 147d
88 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij27y + 148d
89 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data27y + 176d
90 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe27y + 193d
91 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo27y + 243d
92 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise27y + 351d
93 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert28y + 18d
94 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team28y + 37d
95 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin28y + 44d
96 Guardini AndreaUAE Team Emirates28y + 56d
97 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe28y + 169d
98 Viviani EliaTeam Sky28y + 181d
99 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data28y + 185d
100 Keukeleire JensORICA-Scott28y + 257d
101 Dowsett AlexMovistar Team28y + 308d
102 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team28y + 312d
103 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin28y + 313d
104 Kump MarkoUAE Team Emirates28y + 332d
105 Coledan MarcoTrek - Segafredo28y + 350d
106 Anacona WinnerMovistar Team28y + 361d
107 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team29y + 10d
108 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29y + 52d
109 Gallopin TonyLotto Soudal29y + 75d
110 Kittel MarcelQuick-Step Floors29y + 88d
111 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij29y + 118d
112 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo29y + 202d
113 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe29y + 261d
114 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan 29y + 274d
115 Swift BenUAE Team Emirates29y + 276d
116 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan 29y + 280d
117 Izagirre GorkaMovistar Team29y + 305d
118 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ29y + 359d
119 Bewley SamORICA-Scott30y + 17d
120 Stannard IanTeam Sky30y + 75d
121 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 129d
122 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team30y + 154d
123 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert30y + 179d
124 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30y + 256d
125 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan 30y + 286d
126 Docker MitchellORICA-Scott30y + 310d
127 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team30y + 313d
128 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team30y + 339d
129 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data31y + 117d
130 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal31y + 120d
131 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team31y + 147d
132 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale31y + 174d
133 Kluge RogerORICA-Scott31y + 183d
134 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31y + 220d
135 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo31y + 224d
136 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale31y + 224d
137 Bole GregaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31y + 359d
138 Delage MickaëlFDJ32y + 1d
139 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team32y + 82d
140 Stamsnijder TomTeam Sunweb32y + 84d
141 Martin TonyTeam Katusha Alpecin32y + 106d
142 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe32y + 153d
143 Vanendert JelleLotto Soudal32y + 169d
144 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32y + 170d
145 Langeveld SebastianCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team32y + 202d
146 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32y + 213d
147 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team32y + 218d
148 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ32y + 238d
149 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert32y + 270d
150 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team32y + 319d
151 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 32y + 340d
152 Farrar TylerTeam Dimension Data33y + 66d
153 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors33y + 81d
154 Erviti ImanolMovistar Team33y + 266d
155 Devenyns DriesQuick-Step Floors34y + 17d
156 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe34y + 26d
157 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe34y + 39d
158 Roy JérémyFDJ34y + 47d
159 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34y + 113d
160 Richeze MaximilianoQuick-Step Floors34y + 154d
161 Keisse IljoQuick-Step Floors34y + 230d
162 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data34y + 290d
163 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal35y + 22d
164 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise35y + 29d
165 Gilbert PhilippeQuick-Step Floors35y + 33d
166 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal35y + 99d
167 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team35y + 138d
168 Sutherland RoryMovistar Team35y + 180d
169 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ35y + 214d
170 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36y + 124d
171 Gerrans SimonORICA-Scott37y + 83d
172 Rast GrégoryTrek - Segafredo37y + 203d
173 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb37y + 224d
174 Quinziato ManuelBMC Racing Team37y + 282d
175 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 37y + 344d
176 Tankink BramTeam LottoNL-Jumbo38y + 248d