2017
2019
«
»
2018»14th

BinckBank Tour

(2.UWT)
2018»Stage 7 (Final)»Lacs de l'Eau d'HeureGeraardsbergen(215.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:053 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb50504:38:36
26+0:3751 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team20300:01
0:01
313+0:5917 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors8180:03
0:03
419+1:2491 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale13,,
0:03
54+0:2515 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors10,,
0:03
63+0:20111 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal7,,
0:03
720+1:26205 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4,,
0:03
89+0:4311 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors3,,
0:03
95+0:3431 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam Sky26Team Sky2,,
0:03
1012+0:57125 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates10:07
0:07
118+0:4344 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe0:09
0:09
1210+0:50141 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo0:11
0:11
131+0:0086 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:13
0:13
1416+1:10121 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates0:16
0:16
1521+1:2967 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team,,
0:16
167+0:395 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb0:18
0:18
1726+1:51136 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:23
0:23
1840+11:50201 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:28
0:28
1924+1:48204 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:28
2062+20:35186 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:31
0:31
2118+1:22107 VAN HOECKE GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:31
2225+1:48155 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ,,
0:31
2322+1:32106 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
0:31
2411+0:55196 VAN DER HOORN TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:36
0:36
2514+1:0614 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors,,
0:36
2630+4:39202 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:36
2723+1:4525 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott0:39
0:39
2860+20:13207 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:39
2915+1:08112 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal0:45
0:45
3028+3:47194 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:52
0:52
3117+1:1742 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe0:54
0:54
3229+4:1253 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1:11
1:11
3344+12:47157 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:11
3445+14:40104 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
1:11
3543+12:31123 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates,,
1:11
3641+11:51206 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
1:11
3757+19:32154 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
1:11
3858+19:41185 RICKAERT JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
1:11
3942+12:12175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data1:28
1:28
4027+3:2647 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1:57
1:57
4161+20:1522 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott2:06
2:06
4263+21:17214 KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 2:11
2:11
4350+16:1571 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team3:17
3:17
4431+5:5775 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team3:43
3:43
4548+15:45183 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:49
3:49
4647+15:32215 PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
3:49
4735+6:26133 LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:25
4:25
4834+6:221 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb4:55
4:55
4933+6:18105 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,
4:55
5059+20:0155 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team,,
4:55
5137+8:14195 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:58
4:58
5252+17:2297 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:58
5338+9:26181 ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:58
5454+17:36176 THWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data,,
4:58
5568+25:14225 LEYSEN SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
4:58
5632+6:1443 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe5:01
5:01
5767+25:05144 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo5:04
5:04
5839+9:54171 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data5:08
5:08
5956+19:03227 WAEYTENS ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,
5:08
6065+24:4054 SCOTSON MilesBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team,,
5:08
6146+14:57217 VANTOMME MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
5:08
6253+17:276 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb,,
5:08
6366+24:5564 DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team32Movistar Team5:12
5:12
6474+25:54143 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo,,
5:12
6551+17:1885 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,
5:12
6636+7:23102 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo5:22
5:22
6770+25:21167 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
5:22
6872+25:49116 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal,,
5:22
6949+16:1292 BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale5:25
5:25
7055+18:54182 DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:28
5:28
7177+29:41203 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
5:28
7275+27:0577 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team5:40
5:40
7384+34:2578 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
5:40
7488+36:3572 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team10:03
10:03
7578+31:1365 BICO NunoMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
10:03
7682+33:10193 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:08
10:08
7779+31:2866 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
10:08
7864+22:18184 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:25
10:25
7980+31:4994 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale11:34
11:34
8076+29:384 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb14:34
14:34
8169+25:21127 SWIFT BenUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates,,
14:34
8283+33:5432 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky24Team Sky,,
14:34
8385+34:32172 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data,,
14:34
8487+35:1421 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott,,
14:34
8571+25:47213 ISTA KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
14:34
8681+33:097 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
14:34
8790+43:34212 DE WINTER LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
14:34
8873+25:51117 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal,,
14:34
8989+37:3626 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott,,
14:34
9086+34:5762 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team,,
14:34
DNF122 GANNA FilippoUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF132 BRESCHEL MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale-
DNF152 HOELGAARD DanielGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ-
DNF76 MINALI RiccardoAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team-
DNF46 SAGAN JurajBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF222 DE BONDT DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan 27Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF12 DECLERCQ TimQuick-Step Floors29Quick-Step Floors-
DNF192 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij-
DNF113 WOUTERS EnzoLotto Soudal22Lotto Soudal-
DNF126 RIABUSHENKO AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF151 CIMOLAI DavideGroupama - FDJ29Groupama - FDJ-
DNF63 ARCAS JorgeMovistar Team26Movistar Team-
DNF35 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam Sky22Team Sky-
DNF221 DE BIE SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan 26Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF61 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team23Movistar Team-
DNF191 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij-
DNF83 BOARO ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
DNF166 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF147 GUERREIRO RubenTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo-
DNF101 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo-
DNF226 STEELS StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 28Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF197 VERMELTFOORT CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij-
DNF57 VLIEGEN LoïcBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team-
DNF135 SCULLY TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale-
DNF84 PER DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
DNF164 MATHIS MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF96 GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF216 SPENGLER LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF142 BRÄNDLE MatthiasTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo-
DNF27 TUFT SveinMitchelton-Scott41Mitchelton-Scott-
DNF56 VENTOSO Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team36BMC Racing Team-
DNF146 VAN POPPEL BoyTrek - Segafredo30Trek - Segafredo-
DNF41 PELUCCHI MatteoBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF162 DOWSETT AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF95 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF134 OWEN LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale-
DNF153 LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ33Groupama - FDJ-
DNF81 BOŽIČ BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team38Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team-
DNF52 DRUCKER JempyBMC Racing Team31BMC Racing Team-
DNF223 DEVOLDER StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan 38Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF16 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Floors25Quick-Step Floors-
DNF159 KONOVALOVAS IgnatasGroupama - FDJ32Groupama - FDJ-
DNS37 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszTeam Sky26Team Sky-
DNS115 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal-
DNS177 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-86 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team400250 25:13:01..
22-3 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb3201900:05
0:05
..
38▲5111 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal2601600:20
0:20
..
45▲115 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors2201400:25
0:25
..
510▲531 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam Sky26Team Sky1801200:34
0:34
..
614▲851 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team1401100:37
0:37
..
74▼35 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb1201000:39
0:39
..
811▲344 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe100900:43
0:43
..
913▲411 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors8080,,
0:43
..
1012▲2141 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo68700:50
0:50
..
113▼8196 VAN DER HOORN TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij56600:55
0:55
..
1215▲3125 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates48550:57
0:57
..
1318▲517 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors40500:59
0:59
..
149▼514 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors32451:06
1:06
..
157▼8112 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal28401:08
1:08
..
1617▲1121 ULISSI DiegoUAE-Team Emirates29UAE-Team Emirates24361:10
1:10
..
176▼1142 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe24321:17
1:17
..
1816▼2107 VAN HOECKE GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo26Team LottoNL-Jumbo24281:22
1:22
..
1929▲1091 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale24241:24
1:24
..
2025▲5205 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert24201:26
1:26
..
2121-67 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team25Movistar Team16181:29
1:29
..
2219▼3106 VAN EMDEN JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo33Team LottoNL-Jumbo16161:32
1:32
..
2320▼325 JUUL-JENSEN ChristopherMitchelton-Scott29Mitchelton-Scott16141:45
1:45
..
2424-204 MEURISSE XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert16121:48
1:48
..
2523▼2155 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1610,,
1:48
..
2628▲2136 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1691:51
1:51
..
2730▲347 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe1683:26
3:26
..
2835▲7194 VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1673:47
3:47
..
2936▲753 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team1664:12
4:12
..
3040▲10202 BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1654:39
4:39
..
3133▲275 GRIVKO AndreyAstana Pro Team35Astana Pro Team855:57
5:57
..
3222▼1043 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe856:14
6:14
..
3326▼7105 ROOSEN TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo856:18
6:18
..
3427▼71 THEUNS EdwardTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb856:22
6:22
..
3532▼3133 LANGEVELD SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale856:26
6:26
..
3631▼5102 BOOM LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo32Team LottoNL-Jumbo857:23
7:23
..
3737-195 VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij858:14
8:14
..
3841▲3181 ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise859:26
9:26
..
3942▲3171 SLAGTER Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data859:54
9:54
..
4056▲16201 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert8511:50
11:50
..
4148▲7206 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert27Wanty - Groupe Gobert8511:51
11:51
..
4249▲7175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data29Team Dimension Data8512:12
12:12
..
4355▲12123 MORI ManueleUAE-Team Emirates38UAE-Team Emirates8512:31
12:31
..
4457▲13157 SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ8512:47
12:47
..
4573▲28104 MARTENS PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo34Team LottoNL-Jumbo8514:40
14:40
..
4645▼1217 VANTOMME MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8514:57
14:57
..
4758▲11215 PEYSKENS DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 8515:32
15:32
..
4860▲12183 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8515:45
15:45
..
4951▲292 BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale32AG2R La Mondiale8516:12
16:12
..
5071▲2171 VALGREN MichaelAstana Pro Team26Astana Pro Team8516:15
16:15
..
5162▲1185 PIBERNIK LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4517:18
17:18
..
5264▲1297 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale34AG2R La Mondiale4517:22
17:22
..
5363▲106 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb4517:27
17:27
..
5466▲12176 THWAITES ScottTeam Dimension Data28Team Dimension Data4517:36
17:36
..
5572▲17182 DE GENDT AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4518:54
18:54
..
5674▲18227 WAEYTENS ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan 26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 2519:03
19:03
..
5782▲25154 LUDVIGSSON TobiasGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ2519:32
19:32
..
5883▲25185 RICKAERT JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2519:41
19:41
..
5978▲1955 VAN HOOYDONCK NathanBMC Racing Team22BMC Racing Team2520:01
20:01
..
6093▲33207 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2520:13
20:13
..
6181▲2022 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott520:15
20:15
..
62100▲38186 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise520:35
20:35
..
6388▲25214 KIRSCH AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 521:17
21:17
..
6459▼5184 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise522:18
22:18
..
6592▲2754 SCOTSON MilesBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team524:40
24:40
..
6696▲3064 DE LA PARTE VíctorMovistar Team32Movistar Team524:55
24:55
..
6799▲32144 MULLEN RyanTrek - Segafredo24Trek - Segafredo525:05
25:05
..
68103▲35225 LEYSEN SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan 22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 525:14
25:14
..
6950▼19127 SWIFT BenUAE-Team Emirates30UAE-Team Emirates525:21
25:21
..
7098▲28167 ZABEL RickTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin5,,
25:21
..
7152▼19213 ISTA KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 525:47
25:47
..
72106▲34116 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal23Lotto Soudal525:49
25:49
..
7354▼19117 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal32Lotto Soudal525:51
25:51
..
74109▲35143 IRIZAR MarkelTrek - Segafredo38Trek - Segafredo525:54
25:54
..
75116▲4177 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team527:05
27:05
..
7677▲14 HAMILTON ChrisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb529:38
29:38
..
77126▲49203 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert529:41
29:41
..
78113▲3565 BICO NunoMovistar Team24Movistar Team531:13
31:13
..
79115▲3666 QUINTANA DayerMovistar Team26Movistar Team531:28
31:28
..
80102▲2294 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale24AG2R La Mondiale531:49
31:49
..
8185▲47 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb533:09
33:09
..
82122▲40193 REINDERS ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij533:10
33:10
..
8391▲832 BASSO LeonardoTeam Sky24Team Sky533:54
33:54
..
84130▲4678 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team534:25
34:25
..
8597▲12172 DLAMINI NicTeam Dimension Data23Team Dimension Data534:32
34:32
..
86104▲1862 SEPÚLVEDA EduardoMovistar Team27Movistar Team534:57
34:57
..
87108▲2121 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott535:14
35:14
..
88127▲3972 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team29Astana Pro Team536:35
36:35
..
89123▲3426 KLUGE RogerMitchelton-Scott32Mitchelton-Scott537:36
37:36
..
90132▲42212 DE WINTER LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 543:34
43:34
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲117 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors32Quick-Step Floors66+22
21▼121 EWAN CalebMitchelton-Scott24Mitchelton-Scott64-
36▲315 SCHACHMANN MaximilianQuick-Step Floors24Quick-Step Floors51+17
422▲183 MATTHEWS MichaelTeam Sunweb27Team Sunweb49+30
53▼2141 STUYVEN JasperTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo41-
617▲11111 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal40+15
727▲2051 VAN AVERMAET GregBMC Racing Team33BMC Racing Team40+25
85▼35 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb24Team Sunweb35-
97▼247 SELIG RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe29BORA - hansgrohe32-
1032▲2291 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale27AG2R La Mondiale31+19
119▼244 MÜHLBERGER GregorBORA - hansgrohe24BORA - hansgrohe30-
128▼4196 VAN DER HOORN TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30-
1310▼353 KÜNG StefanBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team30-
1411▼377 CORT MagnusAstana Pro Team25Astana Pro Team30-
1523▲831 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam Sky26Team Sky30+11
1612▼486 MOHORIČ MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29-
1713▼4201 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert30Wanty - Groupe Gobert29-
1814▼47 WALSCHEID MaxTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb28-
1916▼3112 CAMPENAERTS VictorLotto Soudal26Lotto Soudal25-
2018▼2217 VANTOMME MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 25-
2119▼2136 VAN ASBROECK TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale22-
2224▲2185 RICKAERT JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19-
23▼23205 SMITH DionWanty - Groupe Gobert25Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+13
2430▲622 DURBRIDGE LukeMitchelton-Scott27Mitchelton-Scott13-
25▼2511 TERPSTRA NikiQuick-Step Floors34Quick-Step Floors12+12
2633▲754 SCOTSON MilesBMC Racing Team24BMC Racing Team12-
2734▲7203 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Groupe Gobert26Wanty - Groupe Gobert12-
2835▲742 BODNAR MaciejBORA - hansgrohe33BORA - hansgrohe11-
2936▲743 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe25BORA - hansgrohe11-
30▼30125 POLANC JanUAE-Team Emirates26UAE-Team Emirates10+10
3138▲714 LAMPAERT YvesQuick-Step Floors27Quick-Step Floors10-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Quick-Step FloorsWT 75:40:38
24▲2 Team LottoNL-JumboWT3:13
3:13
35▲2 Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT3:46
3:46
43▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT3:54
3:54
52▼3 Team SunwebWT5:44
5:44
66- Roompot - Nederlandse LoterijPCT9:34
9:34
77- BMC Racing TeamWT11:38
11:38
89▲1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT11:55
11:55
911▲2 Groupama - FDJWT13:41
13:41
108▼2 Lotto SoudalWT16:10
16:10
1112▲1 AG2R La MondialeWT24:14
24:14
1215▲3 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT28:47
28:47
1314▲1 Team Dimension DataWT32:42
32:42
1416▲2 Astana Pro TeamWT36:53
36:53
1517▲2 Trek - SegafredoWT,,
36:53
1619▲3 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic PCT41:41
41:41
1722▲5 Mitchelton-ScottWT54:41
54:41
1823▲5 Movistar TeamWT55:15
55:15
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    19 August 2018
  • Avg. speed winner:
    -
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    0 km
  • Race ranking:
    31

Race profile