Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»14th Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT)

2018  Stage 1  »  Heerenveen  ›  Bolsward   (177.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0013 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors50504:01:004:01:00
22+0:04161 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin2030,,0:00
35+0:0621 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott818,,0:00
410+0:1035 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky13,,0:00
511+0:107 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb10,,0:00
612+0:10101 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo7,,0:00
713+0:1041 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe4,,0:00
814+0:10201 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:00
915+0:10141 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo2,,0:00
1016+0:1076 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1,,0:00
1117+0:10227 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
1218+0:10136 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
1319+0:10152 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
1420+0:10184 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
1521+0:1052 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1622+0:1092 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1723+0:1032 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:00
1824+0:10197 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1925+0:10174 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,0:00
2026+0:10211 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
2127+0:10113 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:00
2228+0:1067 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:00
2329+0:10181 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2430+0:10114 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:00
2531+0:10125 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
2632+0:1087 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
2733+0:1016 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
2834+0:10224 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
2935+0:10205 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
3036+0:10166 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
3137+0:10105 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
3238+0:1015 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
3339+0:10173 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,0:00
348+0:0986 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
3540+0:1017 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
3641+0:1047 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
3742+0:10145 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
3843+0:102 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38Team Sunweb,,0:00
3944+0:1053 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4045+0:10196 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
4146+0:10175 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:00
4247+0:1093 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4348+0:1043 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
4449+0:10116 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4550+0:10112 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4651+0:10111 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:00
4752+0:1046 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
4853+0:1072 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:00
4954+0:10121 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
5055+0:1065 Bico NunoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:00
5156+0:1057 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
5257+0:105 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:00
5358+0:10154 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
5459+0:10172 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:00
556+0:0783 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
5660+0:101 Theuns EdwardTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:00
5761+0:10102 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
5862+0:10106 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
5963+0:10155 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
6064+0:1011 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
6165+0:1075 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,0:00
6266+0:1095 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6367+0:1091 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6468+0:1031 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:00
6569+0:1094 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
6670+0:10206 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
6771+0:1034 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:00
6872+0:10127 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
6973+0:103 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:00
7074+0:10144 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
7175+0:1024 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
7276+0:10147 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
7377+0:10216 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
7478+0:10202 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
7579+0:10153 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
7680+0:10176 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:00
7781+0:10185 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
7882+0:1044 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
7983+0:1097 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
8084+0:1066 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
8185+0:1042 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
8286+0:10107 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
8387+0:10223 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
8488+0:10192 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
853+0:05193 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
8689+0:10164 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
8790+0:1051 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:00
8891+0:10142 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
8992+0:1033 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,0:00
9093+0:1037 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:00
9194+0:1023 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
9295+0:10126 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
9396+0:1064 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:00
9497+0:1055 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:00
9598+0:10124 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
9699+0:1085 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
97100+0:10146 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
98101+0:10225 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
99102+0:10157 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
100103+0:1045 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,0:00
101104+0:10117 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:00
102105+0:10217 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
103106+0:10123 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
104107+0:1054 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:00
105108+0:1012 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
106109+0:10133 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
107110+0:10143 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo,,0:00
108111+0:1056 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,0:00
109112+0:10135 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
110113+0:10162 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
111114+0:1084 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
112115+0:10204 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
113116+0:10213 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
114117+0:10207 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
115118+0:10203 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
116119+0:10221 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
117120+0:10182 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
118121+0:10212 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
119122+0:10115 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:00
120123+0:10226 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
1214+0:05222 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
122124+0:106 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:00
123125+0:1096 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
124126+0:10187 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
125127+0:1081 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 38Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
126128+0:1014 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors,,0:00
127129+0:1062 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:00
128130+0:1063 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:00
129131+0:1071 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:00
130132+0:104 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:00
131133+0:10132 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
1329+0:09186 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
133134+0:1061 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:00
1347+0:07215 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
135135+0:10104 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
136136+0:10171 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:00
137137+0:10122 Ganna FilippoUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
138138+0:10194 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
139139+0:10195 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
140140+0:10191 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
141141+0:1074 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:00
142142+0:10214 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:00
143143+0:10134 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
144144+0:1082 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
145145+0:10137 van den Berg JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
146146+0:10159 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,0:00
147156+1:06167 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin0:560:56
148147+0:1022 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott0:000:00
149148+0:10177 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:00
150149+0:10131 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:00
151150+0:1026 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:00
152151+0:10165 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:00
153157+2:01151 Cimolai DavideGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ1:511:51
154158+2:0127 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott 41Mitchelton-Scott,,1:51
155152+0:1025 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott0:000:00
156153+0:10103 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
157154+0:10183 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
158159+7:3978 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team7:297:29
159160+7:3936 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,7:29
160161+8:5477 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team8:448:44
161155+0:10163 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin0:000:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
113 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors84:00:504:00:50
2161 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin0:040:04
3193 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:050:05
4222 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:05
521 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott0:060:06
683 Boaro ManueleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:070:07
7215 Peyskens DimitriWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:07
886 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:090:09
9186 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
1035 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky0:100:10
117 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:10
12101 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
1341 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
14201 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
15141 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
1676 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:10
17227 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:10
18136 Van Asbroeck TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
19152 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
20184 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
2152 Drucker JempyBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:10
2292 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
2332 Basso LeonardoTeam Sky 24Team Sky,,0:10
24197 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
25174 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 24Team Dimension Data,,0:10
26211 Dehaes KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
27113 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:10
2867 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team,,0:10
29181 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
30114 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:10
31125 Polanc JanUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
3287 Navardauskas RamūnasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 30Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
3316 Sénéchal FlorianQuick-Step Floors 25Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
34224 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:10
35205 Smith DionWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
36166 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
37105 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
3815 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
39173 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,0:10
4017 Štybar ZdeněkQuick-Step Floors 32Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
4147 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
42145 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
432 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 38Team Sunweb,,0:10
4453 Küng StefanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:10
45196 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
46175 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:10
4793 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
4843 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
49116 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal,,0:10
50112 Campenaerts VictorLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:10
51111 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,0:10
5246 Sagan JurajBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
5372 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,0:10
54121 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
5565 Bico NunoMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,0:10
5657 Vliegen LoïcBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:10
575 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:10
58154 Ludvigsson TobiasGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
59172 Dlamini NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,0:10
601 Theuns EdwardTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:10
61102 Boom LarsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
62106 van Emden JosTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 33Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
63155 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
6411 Terpstra NikiQuick-Step Floors 34Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
6575 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 35Astana Pro Team,,0:10
6695 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
6791 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
6831 van Baarle DylanTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:10
6994 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
70206 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
7134 Doull OwainTeam Sky 25Team Sky,,0:10
72127 Swift BenUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
733 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb 27Team Sunweb,,0:10
74144 Mullen RyanTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
7524 Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
76147 Guerreiro RubenTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
77216 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
78202 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
79153 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
80176 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:10
81185 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
8244 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
8397 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
8466 Quintana DayerMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:10
8542 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe 33BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
86107 Van Hoecke GijsTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
87223 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:10
88192 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
89164 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
9051 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:10
91142 Brändle MatthiasTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
9233 Rosa DiegoTeam Sky 29Team Sky,,0:10
9337 Wiśniowski ŁukaszTeam Sky 26Team Sky,,0:10
9423 Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
95126 Riabushenko AlexandrUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
9664 de la Parte VíctorMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,0:10
9755 Van Hooydonck NathanBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,0:10
98124 Mirza YousifUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
9985 Pibernik LukaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
100146 van Poppel BoyTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
101225 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:10
102157 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
10345 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,0:10
104117 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 32Lotto Soudal,,0:10
105217 Vantomme MaximeWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
106123 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
10754 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:10
10812 Declercq TimQuick-Step Floors 29Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
109133 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
110143 Irizar MarkelTrek - Segafredo 38Trek - Segafredo,,0:10
11156 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 36BMC Racing Team,,0:10
112135 Scully TomTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
113162 Dowsett AlexTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
11484 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
115204 Meurisse XandroWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
116213 Ista KevynWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
117207 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
118203 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:10
119221 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:10
120182 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
121212 De Winter LudwigWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  25WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
122115 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal,,0:10
123226 Steels StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  28Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:10
1246 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 24Team Sunweb,,0:10
12596 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
126187 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
12781 Božič BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 38Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
12814 Lampaert YvesQuick-Step Floors 27Quick-Step Floors,,0:10
12962 Sepúlveda EduardoMovistar Team 27Movistar Team,,0:10
13063 Arcas JorgeMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,0:10
13171 Valgren MichaelAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:10
1324 Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,0:10
133132 Breschel MattiTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
13461 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,0:10
135104 Martens PaulTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
136171 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:10
137122 Ganna FilippoUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,0:10
138194 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
139195 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
140191 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
14174 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:10
142214 Kirsch AlexWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  26WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:10
143134 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
14482 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:10
145137 van den Berg JuliusTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
146159 Konovalovas IgnatasGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,0:10
14722 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
148177 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:10
149131 Vanmarcke SepTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 30Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:10
15026 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
151165 Planckaert BaptisteTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
15225 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,0:10
153103 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:10
154183 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
155163 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:10
156167 Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin1:061:06
157151 Cimolai DavideGroupama - FDJ 29Groupama - FDJ2:012:01
15827 Tuft SveinMitchelton-Scott 41Mitchelton-Scott,,2:01
15978 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team7:397:39
16036 Lawless ChrisTeam Sky 22Team Sky,,7:39
16177 Cort MagnusAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team8:548:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
113 Jakobsen FabioQuick-Step Floors 21Quick-Step Floors30+30
2161 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin25+25
321 Ewan CalebMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott22+22
435 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Sky 22Team Sky19+19
57 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb17+17
6101 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo15+15
741 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe13+13
8201 Dupont TimothyWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+12
9141 Stuyven JasperTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo11+11
1076 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team10+10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Binck Bank Tour logoDate: 13th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Heerenveen › Bolsward
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.binckbanktour.com
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/

Race ranking position
31st
629 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07578 sec.