Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
-

 2018   »   14th Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT)

Stage 1  »  Heerenveen  ›  Bolsward   (177.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Team Sunweb
1 THEUNS Edward
2 CURVERS Roy
3 MATTHEWS Michael
4 HAMILTON Chris
5 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
6 TUSVELD Martijn
7 WALSCHEID Max
Quick-Step Floors
11 TERPSTRA Niki
12 DECLERCQ Tim
13 JAKOBSEN Fabio
14 LAMPAERT Yves
15 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
16 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
17 ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Mitchelton-Scott
21 EWAN Caleb
22 DURBRIDGE Luke
23 EDMONDSON Alex
24 HAYMAN Mathew
25 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
26 KLUGE Roger
27 TUFT Svein
Team Sky
31 VAN BAARLE Dylan
32 BASSO Leonardo
33 ROSA Diego
34 DOULL Owain
35 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
36 LAWLESS Chris
37 WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz
BORA - hansgrohe
41 PELUCCHI Matteo
42 BODNAR Maciej
43 MCCARTHY Jay
44 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
45 OSS Daniel
46 SAGAN Juraj
47 SELIG Rüdiger
BMC Racing Team
51 VAN AVERMAET Greg
52 DRUCKER Jempy
53 KÜNG Stefan
54 SCOTSON Miles
55 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
56 VENTOSO Francisco José
57 VLIEGEN Loïc
Movistar Team
61 CARRETERO Héctor
62 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
63 ARCAS Jorge
64 DE LA PARTE Víctor
65 BICO Nuno
66 QUINTANA Dayer
67 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
Astana Pro Team
71 VALGREN Michael
72 DE VREESE Laurens
74 GATTO Oscar
75 GRIVKO Andrey
76 MINALI Riccardo
77 CORT Magnus
78 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
81 BOŽIČ Borut
82 ARASHIRO Yukiya
83 BOARO Manuele
84 PER David
85 PIBERNIK Luka
86 MOHORIČ Matej
87 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramūnas
AG2R La Mondiale
91 NAESEN Oliver
92 BAGDONAS Gediminas
93 BARBIER Rudy
94 DENZ Nico
95 DUVAL Julien
96 GOUGEARD Alexis
97 VANDENBERGH Stijn
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
101 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
102 BOOM Lars
103 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl
104 MARTENS Paul
105 ROOSEN Timo
106 VAN EMDEN Jos
107 VAN HOECKE Gijs
Lotto Soudal
111 WELLENS Tim
112 CAMPENAERTS Victor
113 WOUTERS Enzo
114 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
115 FRISON Frederik
116 MERTZ Rémy
117 MAES Nikolas
UAE-Team Emirates
121 ULISSI Diego
122 GANNA Filippo
123 MORI Manuele
124 MIRZA Yousif
125 POLANC Jan
126 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
127 SWIFT Ben
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
131 VANMARCKE Sep
132 BRESCHEL Matti
133 LANGEVELD Sebastian
134 OWEN Logan
135 SCULLY Tom
136 VAN ASBROECK Tom
137 VAN DEN BERG Julius
Trek - Segafredo
141 STUYVEN Jasper
142 BRÄNDLE Matthias
143 IRIZAR Markel
144 MULLEN Ryan
145 PEDERSEN Mads
146 VAN POPPEL Boy
147 GUERREIRO Ruben
Groupama - FDJ
151 CIMOLAI Davide
152 HOELGAARD Daniel
153 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
154 LUDVIGSSON Tobias
155 MADOUAS Valentin
157 SEIGLE Romain
159 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
Team Katusha - Alpecin
161 KITTEL Marcel
162 DOWSETT Alex
163 KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav
164 MATHIS Marco
165 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
166 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
167 ZABEL Rick
Team Dimension Data
171 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
172 DLAMINI Nic
173 DOUGALL Nic
174 GIBBONS Ryan
175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
176 THWAITES Scott
177 VERMOTE Julien
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
181 ALLEGAERT Piet
182 DE GENDT Aimé
183 MENTEN Milan
184 PLANCKAERT Edward
185 RICKAERT Jonas
186 SPRENGERS Thomas
187 VAN GESTEL Dries
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
191 VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
192 ASSELMAN Jesper
193 REINDERS Elmar
194 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
195 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
196 VAN DER HOORN Taco
197 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201 DUPONT Timothy
202 BACKAERT Frederik
203 DEVRIENDT Tom
204 MEURISSE Xandro
205 SMITH Dion
206 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
207 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
211 DEHAES Kenny
212 DE WINTER Ludwig
213 ISTA Kevyn
214 KIRSCH Alex
215 PEYSKENS Dimitri
216 SPENGLER Lukas
217 VANTOMME Maxime
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
221 DE BIE Sean
222 DE BONDT Dries
223 DEVOLDER Stijn
224 KRUOPIS Aidis
225 LEYSEN Senne
226 STEELS Stijn
227 WAEYTENS Zico
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13428 sec.