2018
2020
«
»
2019»15th

BinckBank Tour

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 7 (Final)»Sint-Pieters-LeeuwGeraardsbergen(173.1km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
12+0:35161 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale50503:52:40
24+0:3751 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team2030,,
0:00
31+0:0032 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma8180:04
0:04
49+1:19131 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First130:25
0:25
513+1:2811 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step100:26
0:26
66+1:0635 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma7,,
0:26
710+1:23121 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data40:35
0:35
87+1:135 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida3,,
0:35
940+12:41191 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise20:38
0:38
1018+3:1371 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS1,,
0:38
1112+1:27137 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First31EF Education First,,
0:38
1216+1:45152 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:38
1314+1:3066 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:38
1445+14:22192 ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:41
0:41
155+0:4483 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb,,
0:41
1611+1:2592 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:41
178+1:16143 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:41
1819+3:40115 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
0:41
193+0:3621 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
0:41
2017+1:47123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data0:46
0:46
2115+1:4017 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:46
2220+3:44103 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
0:46
2336+10:2063 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott1:17
1:17
2448+15:0346 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team1:36
1:36
2530+7:43195 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:44
1:44
2638+11:15145 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ,,
1:44
2744+14:01193 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:45
1:45
2842+13:2286 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb1:55
1:55
2991+23:46211 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles30Wallonie-Bruxelles1:57
1:57
3043+13:55173 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team2:02
2:02
3155+16:49202 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team2:04
2:04
3247+14:38113 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe2:41
2:41
3346+14:2885 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
2:41
3423+5:3316 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step2:43
2:43
3524+6:2623 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal2:52
2:52
3675+20:43186 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24Roompot - Charles4:12
4:12
3797+25:17200 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:15
4:15
3861+19:42111 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe4:19
4:19
3996+24:56171 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team4:23
4:23
4054+16:30182 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles,,
4:23
4166+20:06127 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
4:23
4263+19:4657 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team28CCC Team,,
4:23
4334+10:05156 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin,,
4:23
4474+20:39204 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
4:23
4551+16:0252 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team,,
4:23
4627+7:1381 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb,,
4:23
4788+22:44196 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
4:23
4868+20:12210 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
4:23
49104+37:54226 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie,,
4:23
5035+10:08165 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:23
5150+15:1847 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
4:23
5271+20:2373 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
4:23
5333+9:5912 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
4:23
5421+5:2187 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
4:23
5549+15:14172 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
4:23
5694+24:34106 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:23
5770+20:20227 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
4:23
5832+9:57153 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
4:23
5962+19:4456 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team,,
4:23
6028+7:14162 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:23
6122+5:3027 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
4:23
6277+20:50218 NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
4:23
6325+6:50117 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe,,
4:23
6481+21:15151 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
4:23
6529+7:3180 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
4:23
6682+21:58175 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
4:23
6726+7:0334 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:23
68102+30:113 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
4:23
6984+22:017 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida37Bahrain Merida,,
4:23
7056+16:5425 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
4:23
7165+19:56122 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data,,
4:23
7285+22:05187 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles,,
4:23
7372+20:3077 BASSO LeonardoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
4:23
7464+19:5060 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team,,
4:23
7569+20:1774 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS,,
4:23
7667+20:10181 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles4:32
4:32
7753+16:25101 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates4:40
4:40
7859+18:4736 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
4:40
7998+25:32194 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:43
4:43
8086+22:06167 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale,,
4:43
8178+21:01185 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles,,
4:43
8279+21:04205 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
4:43
8393+24:14215 ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles4:45
4:45
84103+34:32112 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe4:47
4:47
8583+21:58190 STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles,,
4:47
8657+17:48133 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First4:52
4:52
8787+22:35102 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
4:52
8831+9:28142 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ4:56
4:56
8980+21:10158 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin4:58
4:58
9039+11:2267 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:58
9176+20:45155 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
4:58
9241+12:4364 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
4:58
9352+16:1165 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott5:00
5:00
9437+10:2697 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:09
5:09
9573+20:3191 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
5:09
96101+26:30105 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
5:09
97100+26:12141 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ5:17
5:17
9895+24:5196 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo7:40
7:40
9999+26:0133 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
7:40
10090+23:3141 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
7:40
10158+17:5161 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott38Mitchelton-Scott,,
7:40
10292+24:04177 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
7:40
10389+23:31163 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:40
10460+19:0462 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott7:53
7:53
DNF221 TULIK AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF44 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team-
DNF166 BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF29 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal-
DNF146 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ-
DNF107 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF93 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo-
DNF216 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNF53 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team-
DNF174 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team-
DNF30 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal-
DNF136 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education First22EF Education First-
DNF104 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates-
DNF94 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo-
DNF203 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF54 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team-
DNF225 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF24 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal-
DNF134 MODOLO SachaEF Education First32EF Education First-
DNF13 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF95 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo-
DNF164 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF184 LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles23Roompot - Charles-
DNF72 GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS23Team INEOS-
DNF224 LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF42 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team-
DNF125 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data-
DNF14 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF10 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida30Bahrain Merida-
DNF157 TANFIELD HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin-
DNF178 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team-
DNF82 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb39Team Sunweb-
DNF223 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie-
DNF43 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team23Movistar Team-
DNF124 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data-
DNF15 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNF147 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ-
DNF114 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF84 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
13▲232 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma400250 21:29:55..
212▲10161 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale3201900:35
0:35
..
31▼221 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal2601600:36
0:36
..
410▲651 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team2201400:37
0:37
..
52▼383 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb1801200:44
0:44
..
66-35 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma1401101:06
1:06
..
75▼25 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida1201001:13
1:13
..
84▼4143 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ100901:16
1:16
..
914▲5131 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First80801:19
1:19
..
109▼1121 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data68701:23
1:23
..
118▼392 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo56601:25
1:25
..
1211▼1137 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First31EF Education First48551:27
1:27
..
1318▲511 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step40501:28
1:28
..
1413▼166 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott32451:30
1:30
..
1515-17 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step28401:40
1:40
..
1619▲3152 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin24361:45
1:45
..
1717-123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data24321:47
1:47
..
1822▲471 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS24283:13
3:13
..
1928▲9115 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe24243:40
3:40
..
2027▲7103 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates24203:44
3:44
..
2116▼587 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb16185:21
5:21
..
2220▼227 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal16165:30
5:30
..
2324▲116 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step16145:33
5:33
..
2430▲623 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal16126:26
6:26
..
2521▼4117 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe16106:50
6:50
..
2623▼334 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma1697:03
7:03
..
2725▼281 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb1687:13
7:13
..
2826▼2162 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale1677:14
7:14
..
2929-80 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS1667:31
7:31
..
3040▲10195 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1657:43
7:43
..
3131-142 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ859:28
9:28
..
3234▲2153 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin859:57
9:57
..
3336▲312 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step859:59
9:59
..
3438▲4156 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin8510:05
10:05
..
3539▲4165 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale8510:08
10:08
..
3645▲963 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott8510:20
10:20
..
3733▼497 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo8510:26
10:26
..
3846▲8145 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ8511:15
11:15
..
3942▲367 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott8511:22
11:22
..
4060▲20191 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8512:41
12:41
..
4143▲264 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott8512:43
12:43
..
4253▲1186 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb8513:22
13:22
..
4358▲15173 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team8513:55
13:55
..
4463▲19193 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8514:01
14:01
..
4568▲23192 ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8514:22
14:22
..
4657▲1185 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb8514:28
14:28
..
4759▲12113 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe8514:38
14:38
..
4867▲1946 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team8515:03
15:03
..
4949-172 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team8515:14
15:14
..
5050-47 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team8515:18
15:18
..
5154▲352 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team4516:02
16:02
..
5252-65 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott4516:11
16:11
..
5355▲2101 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates4516:25
16:25
..
5461▲7182 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles4516:30
16:30
..
5572▲17202 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team4516:49
16:49
..
5665▲925 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal2516:54
16:54
..
5766▲9133 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First2517:48
17:48
..
5848▼1061 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott38Mitchelton-Scott2517:51
17:51
..
5969▲1036 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma2518:47
18:47
..
6051▼962 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott2519:04
19:04
..
6178▲17111 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe519:42
19:42
..
6276▲1456 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team519:44
19:44
..
6379▲1657 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team28CCC Team519:46
19:46
..
6480▲1660 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team519:50
19:50
..
6582▲17122 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data519:56
19:56
..
6685▲19127 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data520:06
20:06
..
6783▲16181 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles520:10
20:10
..
6888▲20210 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team520:12
20:12
..
6992▲2374 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS520:17
20:17
..
7094▲24227 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie520:20
20:20
..
7196▲2573 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS520:23
20:23
..
7297▲2577 BASSO LeonardoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS520:30
20:30
..
7377▲491 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo520:31
20:31
..
7499▲25204 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team520:39
20:39
..
75104▲29186 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24Roompot - Charles520:43
20:43
..
7686▲10155 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin520:45
20:45
..
77103▲26218 NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles520:50
20:50
..
78100▲22185 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles521:01
21:01
..
79101▲22205 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team521:04
21:04
..
8098▲18158 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin521:10
21:10
..
81106▲25151 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin521:15
21:15
..
82112▲30175 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team521:58
21:58
..
83110▲27190 STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles5,,
21:58
..
84113▲297 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida37Bahrain Merida522:01
22:01
..
85114▲29187 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles522:05
22:05
..
86111▲25167 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale522:06
22:06
..
87115▲28102 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates522:35
22:35
..
88118▲30196 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise522:44
22:44
..
8990▲1163 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale523:31
23:31
..
9089▼141 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team34Movistar Team5,,
23:31
..
91133▲42211 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles30Wallonie-Bruxelles523:46
23:46
..
92102▲10177 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team524:04
24:04
..
93121▲28215 ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles524:14
24:14
..
94122▲28106 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates524:34
24:34
..
95109▲1496 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo524:51
24:51
..
96124▲28171 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team524:56
24:56
..
97128▲31200 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise525:17
25:17
..
98125▲27194 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise525:32
25:32
..
99119▲2033 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma526:01
26:01
..
100126▲26141 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ526:12
26:12
..
101130▲29105 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates526:30
26:30
..
102136▲343 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida530:11
30:11
..
103137▲34112 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe534:32
34:32
..
104140▲36226 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie537:54
37:54
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-111 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe115-
22-101 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates66-
33-91 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo62-
45▲1204 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team57-
511▲632 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma55+22
69▲335 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma50+15
720▲13161 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale47+30
810▲2191 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46+11
96▼373 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS46-
107▼321 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal40-
118▼3141 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ39-
1231▲1951 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team35+25
1318▲55 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida31+12
1423▲9121 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data28+13
1513▼283 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb25-
1614▼262 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott25-
1716▼136 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma22-
1817▼1143 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ19-
19-131 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First19+19
2019▼141 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team34Movistar Team19-
21-11 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step17+17
2221▼116 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
2325▲297 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo13-
2426▲223 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal12-
2527▲225 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal12-
2629▲366 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott11-
2730▲3210 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team11-
28-71 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS10+10
2932▲3185 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles10-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team SunwebWT 64:36:42
22- Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:15
1:15
33- Deceuninck - Quick StepWT1:22
1:22
44- Lotto SoudalWT5:38
5:38
55- AG2R La MondialeWT10:52
10:52
67▲1 Mitchelton-ScottWT11:13
11:13
78▲1 Groupama - FDJWT11:47
11:47
810▲2 EF Education FirstWT12:12
12:12
96▼3 Astana Pro TeamWT13:14
13:14
109▼1 Team Katusha AlpecinWT14:16
14:16
1112▲1 Team Dimension DataWT16:09
16:09
1213▲1 BORA - hansgroheWT18:07
18:07
1311▼2 Team INEOSWT19:16
19:16
1414- CCC TeamWT19:25
19:25
1515- Trek - SegafredoWT25:35
25:35
1618▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT26:00
26:00
1716▼1 UAE-Team EmiratesWT29:15
29:15
1817▼1 Bahrain MeridaWT31:05
31:05
1919- Movistar TeamWT37:01
37:01
2020- Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT38:06
38:06
2121- Wallonie-BruxellesPCT42:22
42:22
2222- Roompot - CharlesPCT45:18
45:18
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile