2020
2018
»
«

2019»15th Binck Bank Tour (2.UWT)

2019  Stage 4  »  Houffalize  ›  Houffalize   (96.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal50502:20:412:20:41
22+0:0483 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb2030,,0:00
33+0:1432 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma8180:050:05
44+0:365 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida130:230:23
55+0:39161 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale10,,0:23
66+0:42121 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data70:260:26
77+0:4535 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma40:330:33
810+0:4984 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb3,,0:33
914+0:4966 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott2,,0:33
108+0:4951 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team 34CCC Team1,,0:33
119+0:49131 Clarke SimonEF Education First 33EF Education First,,0:33
1215+0:4992 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,0:33
1320+0:49137 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:33
1416+0:4917 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:33
1511+0:4911 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:33
1613+0:49123 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:33
1718+0:49152 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:33
1812+0:49143 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:33
1917+0:4927 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,0:33
2045+6:43172 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:33
2119+0:4987 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:33
2232+4:28142 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ1:331:33
2321+2:17117 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe2:012:01
2447+7:5047 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team2:182:18
2522+2:3471 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS,,2:18
2633+4:44174 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team2:222:22
2725+2:3816 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:22
2826+2:3823 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,2:22
2928+2:3834 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,2:22
3023+2:3881 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb,,2:22
3131+2:38213 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 29Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:22
3229+2:3880 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,2:22
3327+2:38103 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates,,2:22
3430+2:38162 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,2:22
3524+2:38115 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,2:22
3648+8:37203 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:005:00
3736+5:13195 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:00
3835+5:1367 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott5:035:03
3940+5:19178 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,5:03
4037+5:19165 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,5:03
4139+5:19153 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:03
4238+5:19156 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:03
4346+7:38164 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,5:03
4441+5:1912 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,5:03
4534+5:1254 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team,,5:03
4642+5:2414 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step5:085:08
4743+5:2697 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo5:105:10
4844+5:2664 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,5:10
4949+8:4065 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott5:125:12
5050+8:59145 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ8:438:43
5151+8:5963 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott,,8:43
5252+8:5961 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott,,8:43
5356+11:2452 Schär MichaelCCC Team 32CCC Team11:0811:08
54119+16:28134 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,11:08
5575+14:0715 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,11:08
5654+11:2485 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,11:08
5755+11:24202 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,11:08
5863+11:31184 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles11:1511:15
5962+11:3146 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,11:15
6069+11:316 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,11:15
6172+11:3129 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,11:15
6257+11:29182 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,11:15
6364+11:31132 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First,,11:15
6460+11:31193 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:15
65131+17:48171 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,11:15
6661+11:3186 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,11:15
6767+11:3162 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,11:15
6865+11:31173 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,11:15
6968+11:31133 Docker MitchellEF Education First 32EF Education First,,11:15
7059+11:3125 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,11:15
7166+11:31107 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,11:15
7276+14:2436 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma,,11:15
7358+11:31191 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:15
7474+13:14192 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:15
7553+11:21101 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates,,11:15
76123+16:4433 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma 35Team Jumbo-Visma,,11:15
7773+12:4172 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,11:15
7871+11:31113 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,11:15
7970+11:31221 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,11:15
80108+15:23181 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles15:0715:07
8191+15:23163 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,15:07
8280+15:1557 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,15:07
8393+15:23225 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,15:07
8485+15:23204 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,15:07
85125+16:49167 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale,,15:07
86115+15:23187 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,15:07
87104+15:23177 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,15:07
8890+15:23210 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,15:07
8981+15:16157 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:07
90110+15:23222 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie,,15:07
9186+15:23218 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,15:07
92101+15:23227 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,15:07
9396+15:23127 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,15:07
9479+15:1556 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team 27CCC Team,,15:07
95143+24:293 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,15:07
9692+15:2373 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,15:07
97118+16:2796 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo,,15:07
98120+16:327 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida,,15:07
99136+20:1482 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb,,15:07
10088+15:23122 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,15:07
101105+15:2360 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,15:07
102144+26:15112 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe,,15:07
103132+17:50105 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates,,15:07
104114+15:2374 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,15:07
105135+19:32200 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:07
106141+22:3310 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida,,15:07
107142+24:29166 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,15:07
10895+15:231 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,15:07
109140+20:48141 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ,,15:07
11098+15:23186 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,15:07
111138+20:24211 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,15:07
112122+16:39147 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ,,15:07
113121+16:35151 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:07
114133+19:12106 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,15:07
115148+32:4043 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,15:07
116106+15:23104 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,15:07
11799+15:2344 Mas LluísMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,15:07
118137+20:2142 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team,,15:07
11989+15:2341 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,15:07
12087+15:2353 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,15:07
121107+15:23175 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,15:07
122150+35:32224 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,15:07
123102+15:23155 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:07
12497+15:23196 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:07
125128+17:32215 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,15:07
126124+16:4493 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,15:07
12783+15:1791 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo,,15:07
128112+15:23146 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,15:07
129147+32:1395 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo,,15:07
130117+15:23135 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,15:07
13182+15:16125 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data,,15:07
132129+17:39124 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data,,15:07
133113+15:2377 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,15:07
134149+33:41114 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,15:07
135134+19:15136 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,15:07
13678+15:1331 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,15:07
13784+15:20190 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles,,15:07
138103+15:23158 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:07
139146+32:00226 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie,,15:07
140111+15:23205 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,15:07
141100+15:23185 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,15:07
142127+17:0624 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal,,15:07
143126+16:5530 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,15:07
144145+29:12223 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,15:07
14577+14:53111 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,15:07
14694+15:2313 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:07
147109+15:2394 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,15:07
148116+15:23102 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,15:07
149139+20:33216 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles15:1815:18
150130+17:46194 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:18
DNF+ - 13:32:46217 Spengler LukasWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles--
DNF+ - 13:32:46116 Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF+ - 13:32:46206 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 13:32:46150 Le Gac OlivierGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
152▲5121 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal8 13:32:46 13:32:46..
281▲7983 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb0:040:04..
361▲5832 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma0:140:14..
436▲325 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida0:360:36..
517▲12161 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:390:39..
688▲82121 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data0:420:42..
711▲435 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma0:450:45..
822▲1451 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team 34CCC Team0:490:49..
924▲15131 Clarke SimonEF Education First 33EF Education First,,0:49..
1028▲1884 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:49..
1132▲2111 Gilbert PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step 37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:49..
1231▲19143 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,0:49..
1333▲20123 Janse van Rensburg ReinardtTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:49..
1448▲3466 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott,,0:49..
1547▲3292 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,0:49..
1653▲3717 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,0:49..
1758▲4127 Monfort MaximeLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,0:49..
1868▲50152 Guerreiro RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:49..
1971▲5287 Tusveld MartijnTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb,,0:49..
2073▲53137 Vanmarcke SepEF Education First 31EF Education First,,0:49..
2166▲45117 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe2:172:17..
2297▲7571 van Baarle DylanTeam INEOS 27Team INEOS2:342:34..
2334▲1181 Bakelants JanTeam Sunweb 33Team Sunweb2:382:38..
2438▲14115 McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,2:38..
2543▲1816 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,2:38..
2644▲1823 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,2:38..
2759▲32103 Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates,,2:38..
2885▲5734 Roosen TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma,,2:38..
2995▲6680 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,2:38..
30101▲71162 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,2:38..
31103▲72213 Lietaer EliotWallonie-Bruxelles 29Wallonie-Bruxelles,,2:38..
32126▲94142 Geniets KevinGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ4:284:28..
33119▲86174 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team4:444:44..
347▼2754 Černý JosefCCC Team 26CCC Team5:125:12..
3510▼2567 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott5:135:13..
3613▼23195 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,5:13..
3764▲27165 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale5:195:19..
3870▲32156 Smit WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin 26Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:19..
3972▲33153 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,5:19..
4086▲46178 Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,5:19..
41104▲6312 Declercq TimDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,5:19..
4280▲3814 Jungels BobDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step5:245:24..
4318▼2597 Pedersen MadsTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo5:265:26..
44102▲5864 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 31Mitchelton-Scott,,5:26..
45142▲97172 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team6:436:43..
46124▲78164 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale7:387:38..
47140▲9347 Verona CarlosMovistar Team 26Movistar Team7:507:50..
48130▲82203 Devriendt TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:378:37..
49129▲8065 Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott8:408:40..
5030▼20145 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ8:598:59..
5146▼563 Bauer JackMitchelton-Scott 34Mitchelton-Scott,,8:59..
52105▲5361 Albasini MichaelMitchelton-Scott 38Mitchelton-Scott,,8:59..
532▼51101 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates11:2111:21..
5463▲985 Nieuwenhuis JorisTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb11:2411:24..
5587▲32202 De Gendt AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,11:24..
5699▲4352 Schär MichaelCCC Team 32CCC Team,,11:24..
5714▼43182 Asselman JesperRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles11:2911:29..
5816▼42191 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:3111:31..
5921▼3825 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal,,11:31..
6026▼34193 Menten MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,11:31..
6135▼2686 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb 23Team Sunweb,,11:31..
6254▼846 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,11:31..
6356▼7184 Leysen SenneRoompot - Charles 23Roompot - Charles,,11:31..
6455▼9132 Hofland MorenoEF Education First 27EF Education First,,11:31..
6562▼3173 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,11:31..
6665▼1107 Troia OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,11:31..
6777▲1062 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,11:31..
6890▲22133 Docker MitchellEF Education First 32EF Education First,,11:31..
6996▲276 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida 35Bahrain Merida,,11:31..
7092▲22221 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,11:31..
7194▲23113 Drucker JempyBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,11:31..
72107▲3529 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,11:31..
73111▲3872 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS12:4112:41..
74117▲43192 Allegaert PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:1413:14..
75127▲5215 Keisse IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step 36Deceuninck - Quick Step14:0714:07..
76128▲5236 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma14:2414:24..
771▼76111 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe14:5314:53..
783▼7531 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma15:1315:13..
794▼7556 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team 27CCC Team15:1515:15..
805▼7557 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeCCC Team 28CCC Team,,15:15..
816▼75157 Tanfield HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin15:1615:16..
828▼74125 Bak Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data 39Team Dimension Data,,15:16..
839▼7491 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo15:1715:17..
8412▼72190 Steels StijnRoompot - Charles 29Roompot - Charles15:2015:20..
8515▼70204 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15:2315:23..
8623▼63218 Nõmmela AkselWallonie-Bruxelles 24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,15:23..
8719▼6853 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team,,15:23..
8825▼63122 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,15:23..
8920▼6941 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,15:23..
9027▼63210 Vallée BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,15:23..
9141▼50163 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,15:23..
9237▼5573 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS,,15:23..
9342▼51225 Petit AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,15:23..
9429▼6513 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,15:23..
9539▼561 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,15:23..
9649▼47127 Vermote JulienTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,15:23..
9740▼57196 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,15:23..
9851▼47186 van Schip Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles 24Roompot - Charles,,15:23..
9950▼4944 Mas LluísMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,15:23..
10045▼55185 van Poppel BoyRoompot - Charles 31Roompot - Charles,,15:23..
10169▼32227 Boudat ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,15:23..
10260▼42155 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:23..
10357▼46158 Debusschere JensTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,15:23..
10479▼25177 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,15:23..
10583▼2260 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team 27CCC Team,,15:23..
10678▼28104 Molano Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,15:23..
10775▼32175 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,15:23..
10891▼17181 Boom LarsRoompot - Charles 33Roompot - Charles,,15:23..
10967▼4294 Kirsch AlexTrek - Segafredo 27Trek - Segafredo,,15:23..
11089▼21222 Cardis RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 27Team Total Direct Energie,,15:23..
11174▼37205 Kreder WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,15:23..
11282▼30146 Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 25Groupama - FDJ,,15:23..
11384▼2977 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,15:23..
114100▼1474 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,15:23..
115106▼9187 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Charles 26Roompot - Charles,,15:23..
11693▼23102 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,15:23..
11798▼19135 Owen LoganEF Education First 24EF Education First,,15:23..
118109▼996 Beppu FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo 36Trek - Segafredo16:2716:27..
119138▲19134 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First16:2816:28..
120110▼107 Sieberg MarcelBahrain Merida 37Bahrain Merida16:3216:32..
121112▼9151 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin 33Team Katusha Alpecin16:3516:35..
122113▼9147 Sinkeldam RamonGroupama - FDJ 30Groupama - FDJ16:3916:39..
123139▲1633 Martens PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma 35Team Jumbo-Visma16:4416:44..
124114▼1093 Frame AlexTrek - Segafredo 26Trek - Segafredo,,16:44..
125115▼10167 Vandenbergh StijnAG2R La Mondiale 35AG2R La Mondiale16:4916:49..
126116▼1030 van Goethem BrianLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal16:5516:55..
127118▼924 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal17:0617:06..
128120▼8215 Robeet LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles 25Wallonie-Bruxelles17:3217:32..
129123▼6124 Renshaw MarkTeam Dimension Data 36Team Dimension Data17:3917:39..
130121▼9194 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:4617:46..
131143▲12171 De Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team17:4817:48..
132125▼7105 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 22UAE-Team Emirates17:5017:50..
133131▼2106 Bohli TomUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates19:1219:12..
134132▼2136 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First19:1519:15..
135133▼2200 Verwilst AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:3219:32..
136134▼282 Curvers RoyTeam Sunweb 39Team Sunweb20:1420:14..
137135▼242 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team 24Movistar Team20:2120:21..
138137▼1211 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles 30Wallonie-Bruxelles20:2420:24..
139136▼3216 Taminiaux LionelWallonie-Bruxelles 23Wallonie-Bruxelles20:3320:33..
140141▲1141 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ20:4820:48..
141144▲310 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida 30Bahrain Merida22:3322:33..
142145▲3166 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale24:2924:29..
143146▲33 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,24:29..
144147▲3112 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe26:1526:15..
145148▲3223 Gaudin DamienTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie29:1229:12..
146149▲3226 Pichot AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie 36Team Total Direct Energie32:0032:00..
147150▲395 Moschetti MatteoTrek - Segafredo 23Trek - Segafredo32:1332:13..
148151▲343 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team32:4032:40..
149152▲3114 Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe33:4133:41..
150154▲4224 Ligthart PimTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie35:3235:32..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-111 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe90+90
22-101 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates 21UAE-Team Emirates66+66
33-31 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma60+60
44-91 Theuns EdwardTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo40+40
55-204 Dupont TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team38+38
610▲435 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma 26Team Jumbo-Visma35+35
76▼1191 Capiot AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+35
87▼173 Halvorsen KristofferTeam INEOS 23Team INEOS31+31
9-21 Wellens TimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal30+30
108▼21 Bauhaus PhilBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida30+30
119▼213 Hodeg Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step 22Deceuninck - Quick Step28+28
12-83 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb 20Team Sunweb25+25
13-32 De Plus LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma 23Team Jumbo-Visma22+22
1411▼3141 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ 27Groupama - FDJ22+22
15-5 García Cortina IvánBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida19+19
1612▼441 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team 34Movistar Team19+19
17-161 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale17+17
1813▼516 Sénéchal FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step17+17
19-121 Valgren MichaelTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data15+15
20-84 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb 25Team Sunweb12+12
2115▼625 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal12+12
2214▼853 Mareczko JakubCCC Team 25CCC Team12+12
23-66 Smith DionMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott11+11
24-51 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team 34CCC Team10+10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
111▲10 Team Sunweb  40:40:12 40:40:12
26▲4 Team Jumbo-Visma 1:471:47
34▲1 Lotto Soudal 1:491:49
42▼2 Deceuninck - Quick Step 2:222:22
514▲9 AG2R La Mondiale 6:426:42
621▲15 Astana Pro Team 6:526:52
715▲8 Team Katusha Alpecin 9:339:33
819▲11 Mitchelton-Scott 9:409:40
99- Groupama - FDJ 9:439:43
1013▲3 EF Education First 11:0811:08
1110▼1 BORA - hansgrohe 14:3214:32
1222▲10 Team INEOS 14:4914:49
138▼5 Team Dimension Data 15:0015:00
147▼7 CCC Team 15:3815:38
153▼12 Trek - Segafredo 19:4419:44
165▼11 UAE-Team Emirates 23:4623:46
1720▲3 Bahrain Merida 25:3925:39
181▼17 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26:2426:24
1917▼2 Movistar Team 27:3427:34
2012▼8 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30:0930:09
2123▲2 Wallonie-Bruxelles 33:3933:39
2218▼4 Roompot - Charles 36:3136:31
2316▼7 Team Total Direct Energie 40:2340:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Binck Bank Tour logoDate: 15th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.028 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 31
PCS point scale: 2.WT.Stage
Start/finish: HouffalizeHouffalize

Race profile



Websites:
www.binckbanktour.com
twitter.com/BinckBankTour
www.facebook.com/BinckBank-Tour-1844069365842423/

Race ranking position
35th
545 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.