2018
2020
«
»
2019»15th

BinckBank Tour

(2.UWT)
2019»Stage 4»HouffalizeHouffalize(96.2km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0021 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal50502:20:41
22+0:0483 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb2030,,
0:00
33+0:1432 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma8180:05
0:05
44+0:365 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida130:23
0:23
55+0:39161 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale10,,
0:23
66+0:42121 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data70:26
0:26
77+0:4535 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma40:33
0:33
810+0:4984 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb3,,
0:33
914+0:4966 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott2,,
0:33
108+0:4951 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team1,,
0:33
119+0:49131 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First,,
0:33
1215+0:4992 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:33
1320+0:49137 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First31EF Education First,,
0:33
1416+0:4917 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:33
1511+0:4911 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:33
1613+0:49123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:33
1718+0:49152 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:33
1812+0:49143 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:33
1917+0:4927 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
0:33
2045+6:43172 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team,,
0:33
2119+0:4987 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
0:33
2232+4:28142 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ1:33
1:33
2321+2:17117 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe2:01
2:01
2447+7:5047 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team2:18
2:18
2522+2:3471 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS,,
2:18
2633+4:44174 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team2:22
2:22
2725+2:3816 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:22
2826+2:3823 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
2:22
2928+2:3834 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:22
3023+2:3881 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb,,
2:22
3131+2:38213 LIETAER EliotWallonie-Bruxelles29Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
2:22
3229+2:3880 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
2:22
3327+2:38103 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:22
3430+2:38162 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:22
3524+2:38115 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:22
3648+8:37203 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team5:00
5:00
3736+5:13195 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:00
3835+5:1367 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott5:03
5:03
3940+5:19178 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
5:03
4037+5:19165 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:03
4139+5:19153 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
5:03
4238+5:19156 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin,,
5:03
4346+7:38164 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale,,
5:03
4441+5:1912 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:03
4534+5:1254 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team,,
5:03
4642+5:2414 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step5:08
5:08
4743+5:2697 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:10
5:10
4844+5:2664 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:10
4949+8:4065 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott5:12
5:12
5050+8:59145 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ8:43
8:43
5151+8:5963 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
8:43
5252+8:5961 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott38Mitchelton-Scott,,
8:43
5356+11:2452 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team11:08
11:08
54119+16:28134 MODOLO SachaEF Education First32EF Education First,,
11:08
5575+14:0715 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
11:08
5654+11:2485 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
11:08
5755+11:24202 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
11:08
5863+11:31184 LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles23Roompot - Charles11:15
11:15
5962+11:3146 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
11:15
6069+11:316 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida,,
11:15
6172+11:3129 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
11:15
6257+11:29182 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles,,
11:15
6364+11:31132 HOFLAND MorenoEF Education First27EF Education First,,
11:15
6460+11:31193 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
11:15
65131+17:48171 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team,,
11:15
6661+11:3186 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
11:15
6767+11:3162 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
11:15
6865+11:31173 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
11:15
6968+11:31133 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First,,
11:15
7059+11:3125 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
11:15
7166+11:31107 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:15
7276+14:2436 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma,,
11:15
7358+11:31191 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
11:15
7474+13:14192 ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
11:15
7553+11:21101 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:15
76123+16:4433 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma,,
11:15
7773+12:4172 GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
11:15
7871+11:31113 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:15
7970+11:31221 TULIK AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
11:15
80108+15:23181 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles15:07
15:07
8191+15:23163 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
15:07
8280+15:1557 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team28CCC Team,,
15:07
8393+15:23225 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:07
8485+15:23204 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
15:07
85125+16:49167 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale,,
15:07
86115+15:23187 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles,,
15:07
87104+15:23177 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
15:07
8890+15:23210 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
15:07
8981+15:16157 TANFIELD HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin,,
15:07
90110+15:23222 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:07
9186+15:23218 NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
15:07
92101+15:23227 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:07
9396+15:23127 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
15:07
9479+15:1556 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team,,
15:07
95143+24:293 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
15:07
9692+15:2373 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
15:07
97118+16:2796 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo,,
15:07
98120+16:327 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida37Bahrain Merida,,
15:07
99136+20:1482 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb39Team Sunweb,,
15:07
10088+15:23122 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data,,
15:07
101105+15:2360 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team,,
15:07
102144+26:15112 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:07
103132+17:50105 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:07
104114+15:2374 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS,,
15:07
105135+19:32200 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:07
106141+22:3310 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida30Bahrain Merida,,
15:07
107142+24:29166 BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale,,
15:07
10895+15:231 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
15:07
109140+20:48141 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ,,
15:07
11098+15:23186 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24Roompot - Charles,,
15:07
111138+20:24211 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles30Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
15:07
112122+16:39147 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ,,
15:07
113121+16:35151 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin,,
15:07
114133+19:12106 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:07
115148+32:4043 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team23Movistar Team,,
15:07
116106+15:23104 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:07
11799+15:2344 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
15:07
118137+20:2142 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team,,
15:07
11989+15:2341 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
15:07
12087+15:2353 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team,,
15:07
121107+15:23175 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
15:07
122150+35:32224 LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:07
123102+15:23155 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
15:07
12497+15:23196 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:07
125128+17:32215 ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
15:07
126124+16:4493 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
15:07
12783+15:1791 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo,,
15:07
128112+15:23146 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
15:07
129147+32:1395 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo,,
15:07
130117+15:23135 OWEN LoganEF Education First24EF Education First,,
15:07
13182+15:16125 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data,,
15:07
132129+17:39124 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data,,
15:07
133113+15:2377 BASSO LeonardoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
15:07
134149+33:41114 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:07
135134+19:15136 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education First22EF Education First,,
15:07
13678+15:1331 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
15:07
13784+15:20190 STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles,,
15:07
138103+15:23158 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
15:07
139146+32:00226 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:07
140111+15:23205 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
15:07
141100+15:23185 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles,,
15:07
142127+17:0624 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal,,
15:07
143126+16:5530 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal,,
15:07
144145+29:12223 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:07
14577+14:53111 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe,,
15:07
14694+15:2313 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:07
147109+15:2394 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
15:07
148116+15:23102 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:07
149139+20:33216 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles15:18
15:18
150130+17:46194 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:18
DNF116 OSS DanielBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe-
DNF206 VANSPEYBROUCK PieterWanty - Gobert Cycling Team32Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team-
DNF217 SPENGLER LukasWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles-
DNS150 LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
152▲5121 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal8 13:32:46..
281▲7983 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb0:04
0:04
..
361▲5832 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma0:14
0:14
..
436▲325 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida0:36
0:36
..
517▲12161 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale0:39
0:39
..
688▲82121 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data0:42
0:42
..
711▲435 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma0:45
0:45
..
822▲1451 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team0:49
0:49
..
924▲15131 CLARKE SimonEF Education First33EF Education First,,
0:49
..
1028▲1884 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
0:49
..
1132▲2111 GILBERT PhilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step37Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:49
..
1231▲19143 KÜNG StefanGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
0:49
..
1333▲20123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG ReinardtTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
0:49
..
1448▲3466 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott,,
0:49
..
1547▲3292 FELLINE FabioTrek - Segafredo29Trek - Segafredo,,
0:49
..
1653▲3717 ŠTYBAR ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
0:49
..
1758▲4127 MONFORT MaximeLotto Soudal36Lotto Soudal,,
0:49
..
1868▲50152 GUERREIRO RubenTeam Katusha Alpecin25Team Katusha Alpecin,,
0:49
..
1971▲5287 TUSVELD MartijnTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb,,
0:49
..
2073▲53137 VANMARCKE SepEF Education First31EF Education First,,
0:49
..
2166▲45117 PÖSTLBERGER LukasBORA - hansgrohe27BORA - hansgrohe2:17
2:17
..
2297▲7571 VAN BAARLE DylanTeam INEOS27Team INEOS2:34
2:34
..
2334▲1181 BAKELANTS JanTeam Sunweb33Team Sunweb2:38
2:38
..
2438▲14115 MCCARTHY JayBORA - hansgrohe26BORA - hansgrohe,,
2:38
..
2543▲1816 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
2:38
..
2644▲1823 DEWULF StanLotto Soudal21Lotto Soudal,,
2:38
..
2759▲32103 MARCATO MarcoUAE-Team Emirates35UAE-Team Emirates,,
2:38
..
2885▲5734 ROOSEN TimoTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma,,
2:38
..
2995▲6680 GOŁAŚ MichałTeam INEOS35Team INEOS,,
2:38
..
30101▲71162 DENZ NicoAG2R La Mondiale25AG2R La Mondiale,,
2:38
..
31103▲72213 LIETAER EliotWallonie-Bruxelles29Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
2:38
..
32126▲94142 GENIETS KevinGroupama - FDJ22Groupama - FDJ4:28
4:28
..
33119▲86174 GIDICH YevgeniyAstana Pro Team23Astana Pro Team4:44
4:44
..
347▼2754 ČERNÝ JosefCCC Team26CCC Team5:12
5:12
..
3510▼2567 STANNARD RobertMitchelton-Scott20Mitchelton-Scott5:13
5:13
..
3613▼23195 SPRENGERS ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
5:13
..
3764▲27165 WARBASSE LarryAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale5:19
5:19
..
3870▲32156 SMIT WillieTeam Katusha Alpecin26Team Katusha Alpecin,,
5:19
..
3972▲33153 BIERMANS JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin23Team Katusha Alpecin,,
5:19
..
4086▲46178 BOARO ManueleAstana Pro Team32Astana Pro Team,,
5:19
..
41104▲6312 DECLERCQ TimDeceuninck - Quick Step30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
5:19
..
4280▲3814 JUNGELS BobDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step5:24
5:24
..
4318▼2597 PEDERSEN MadsTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo5:26
5:26
..
44102▲5864 MEYER CameronMitchelton-Scott31Mitchelton-Scott,,
5:26
..
45142▲97172 BIZHIGITOV ZhandosAstana Pro Team28Astana Pro Team6:43
6:43
..
46124▲78164 GODON DorianAG2R La Mondiale23AG2R La Mondiale7:38
7:38
..
47140▲9347 VERONA CarlosMovistar Team26Movistar Team7:50
7:50
..
48130▲82203 DEVRIENDT TomWanty - Gobert Cycling Team27Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team8:37
8:37
..
49129▲8065 SCOTSON CallumMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott8:40
8:40
..
5030▼20145 MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ23Groupama - FDJ8:59
8:59
..
5146▼563 BAUER JackMitchelton-Scott34Mitchelton-Scott,,
8:59
..
52105▲5361 ALBASINI MichaelMitchelton-Scott38Mitchelton-Scott,,
8:59
..
532▼51101 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates11:21
11:21
..
5463▲985 NIEUWENHUIS JorisTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb11:24
11:24
..
5587▲32202 DE GENDT AiméWanty - Gobert Cycling Team25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
11:24
..
5699▲4352 SCHÄR MichaelCCC Team32CCC Team,,
11:24
..
5714▼43182 ASSELMAN JesperRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles11:29
11:29
..
5816▼42191 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:31
11:31
..
5921▼3825 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal,,
11:31
..
6026▼34193 MENTEN MilanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
11:31
..
6135▼2686 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Sunweb23Team Sunweb,,
11:31
..
6254▼846 SÜTTERLIN JashaMovistar Team26Movistar Team,,
11:31
..
6356▼7184 LEYSEN SenneRoompot - Charles23Roompot - Charles,,
11:31
..
6455▼9132 HOFLAND MorenoEF Education First27EF Education First,,
11:31
..
6562▼3173 BALLERINI DavideAstana Pro Team24Astana Pro Team,,
11:31
..
6665▼1107 TROIA OlivieroUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
11:31
..
6777▲1062 AFFINI EdoardoMitchelton-Scott23Mitchelton-Scott,,
11:31
..
6890▲22133 DOCKER MitchellEF Education First32EF Education First,,
11:31
..
6996▲276 HAUSSLER HeinrichBahrain Merida35Bahrain Merida,,
11:31
..
7092▲22221 TULIK AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
11:31
..
7194▲23113 DRUCKER JempyBORA - hansgrohe32BORA - hansgrohe,,
11:31
..
72107▲3529 MERTZ RémyLotto Soudal24Lotto Soudal,,
11:31
..
73111▲3872 GANNA FilippoTeam INEOS23Team INEOS12:41
12:41
..
74117▲43192 ALLEGAERT PietSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:14
13:14
..
75127▲5215 KEISSE IljoDeceuninck - Quick Step36Deceuninck - Quick Step14:07
14:07
..
76128▲5236 VAN EMDEN JosTeam Jumbo-Visma34Team Jumbo-Visma14:24
14:24
..
771▼76111 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe14:53
14:53
..
783▼7531 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma15:13
15:13
..
794▼7556 WIŚNIOWSKI ŁukaszCCC Team27CCC Team15:15
15:15
..
805▼7557 VAN KEIRSBULCK GuillaumeCCC Team28CCC Team,,
15:15
..
816▼75157 TANFIELD HarryTeam Katusha Alpecin24Team Katusha Alpecin15:16
15:16
..
828▼74125 BAK Lars YttingTeam Dimension Data39Team Dimension Data,,
15:16
..
839▼7491 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo15:17
15:17
..
8412▼72190 STEELS StijnRoompot - Charles29Roompot - Charles15:20
15:20
..
8515▼70204 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team15:23
15:23
..
8623▼63218 NÕMMELA AkselWallonie-Bruxelles24Wallonie-Bruxelles,,
15:23
..
8719▼6853 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team,,
15:23
..
8825▼63122 GIBBONS RyanTeam Dimension Data25Team Dimension Data,,
15:23
..
8920▼6941 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team34Movistar Team,,
15:23
..
9027▼63210 VALLÉE BorisWanty - Gobert Cycling Team26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
15:23
..
9141▼50163 DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale29AG2R La Mondiale,,
15:23
..
9237▼5573 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS,,
15:23
..
9342▼51225 PETIT AdrienTeam Total Direct Energie28Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:23
..
9429▼6513 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step,,
15:23
..
9539▼561 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida,,
15:23
..
9649▼47127 VERMOTE JulienTeam Dimension Data30Team Dimension Data,,
15:23
..
9740▼57196 VAN GESTEL DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
15:23
..
9851▼47186 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemRoompot - Charles24Roompot - Charles,,
15:23
..
9950▼4944 MAS LluísMovistar Team29Movistar Team,,
15:23
..
10045▼55185 VAN POPPEL BoyRoompot - Charles31Roompot - Charles,,
15:23
..
10169▼32227 BOUDAT ThomasTeam Total Direct Energie25Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:23
..
10260▼42155 KUZNETSOV ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin30Team Katusha Alpecin,,
15:23
..
10357▼46158 DEBUSSCHERE JensTeam Katusha Alpecin29Team Katusha Alpecin,,
15:23
..
10479▼25177 ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team27Astana Pro Team,,
15:23
..
10583▼2260 VAN HOECKE GijsCCC Team27CCC Team,,
15:23
..
10678▼28104 MOLANO Juan SebastiánUAE-Team Emirates24UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:23
..
10775▼32175 GRUZDEV DmitriyAstana Pro Team33Astana Pro Team,,
15:23
..
10891▼17181 BOOM LarsRoompot - Charles33Roompot - Charles,,
15:23
..
10967▼4294 KIRSCH AlexTrek - Segafredo27Trek - Segafredo,,
15:23
..
11089▼21222 CARDIS RomainTeam Total Direct Energie27Team Total Direct Energie,,
15:23
..
11174▼37205 KREDER WesleyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team28Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,
15:23
..
11282▼30146 SCOTSON MilesGroupama - FDJ25Groupama - FDJ,,
15:23
..
11384▼2977 BASSO LeonardoTeam INEOS25Team INEOS,,
15:23
..
114100▼1474 KNEES ChristianTeam INEOS38Team INEOS,,
15:23
..
115106▼9187 RIESEBEEK OscarRoompot - Charles26Roompot - Charles,,
15:23
..
11693▼23102 FERRARI RobertoUAE-Team Emirates36UAE-Team Emirates,,
15:23
..
11798▼19135 OWEN LoganEF Education First24EF Education First,,
15:23
..
118109▼996 BEPPU FumiyukiTrek - Segafredo36Trek - Segafredo16:27
16:27
..
119138▲19134 MODOLO SachaEF Education First32EF Education First16:28
16:28
..
120110▼107 SIEBERG MarcelBahrain Merida37Bahrain Merida16:32
16:32
..
121112▼9151 HOLLENSTEIN RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin33Team Katusha Alpecin16:35
16:35
..
122113▼9147 SINKELDAM RamonGroupama - FDJ30Groupama - FDJ16:39
16:39
..
123139▲1633 MARTENS PaulTeam Jumbo-Visma35Team Jumbo-Visma16:44
16:44
..
124114▼1093 FRAME AlexTrek - Segafredo26Trek - Segafredo,,
16:44
..
125115▼10167 VANDENBERGH StijnAG2R La Mondiale35AG2R La Mondiale16:49
16:49
..
126116▼1030 VAN GOETHEM BrianLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal16:55
16:55
..
127118▼924 FRISON FrederikLotto Soudal27Lotto Soudal17:06
17:06
..
128120▼8215 ROBEET LudovicWallonie-Bruxelles25Wallonie-Bruxelles17:32
17:32
..
129123▼6124 RENSHAW MarkTeam Dimension Data36Team Dimension Data17:39
17:39
..
130121▼9194 PLANCKAERT EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:46
17:46
..
131143▲12171 DE VREESE LaurensAstana Pro Team30Astana Pro Team17:48
17:48
..
132125▼7105 OLIVEIRA RuiUAE-Team Emirates22UAE-Team Emirates17:50
17:50
..
133131▼2106 BOHLI TomUAE-Team Emirates25UAE-Team Emirates19:12
19:12
..
134132▼2136 VAN DEN BERG JuliusEF Education First22EF Education First19:15
19:15
..
135133▼2200 VERWILST AaronSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise19:32
19:32
..
136134▼282 CURVERS RoyTeam Sunweb39Team Sunweb20:14
20:14
..
137135▼242 CARRETERO HéctorMovistar Team24Movistar Team20:21
20:21
..
138137▼1211 PLANCKAERT BaptisteWallonie-Bruxelles30Wallonie-Bruxelles20:24
20:24
..
139136▼3216 TAMINIAUX LionelWallonie-Bruxelles23Wallonie-Bruxelles20:33
20:33
..
140141▲1141 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ20:48
20:48
..
141144▲310 WANG MeiyinBahrain Merida30Bahrain Merida22:33
22:33
..
142145▲3166 BAGDONAS GediminasAG2R La Mondiale33AG2R La Mondiale24:29
24:29
..
143146▲33 BOLE GregaBahrain Merida34Bahrain Merida,,
24:29
..
144147▲3112 BURGHARDT MarcusBORA - hansgrohe36BORA - hansgrohe26:15
26:15
..
145148▲3223 GAUDIN DamienTeam Total Direct Energie32Team Total Direct Energie29:12
29:12
..
146149▲3226 PICHOT AlexandreTeam Total Direct Energie36Team Total Direct Energie32:00
32:00
..
147150▲395 MOSCHETTI MatteoTrek - Segafredo23Trek - Segafredo32:13
32:13
..
148151▲343 CASTRILLO JaimeMovistar Team23Movistar Team32:40
32:40
..
149152▲3114 GATTO OscarBORA - hansgrohe34BORA - hansgrohe33:41
33:41
..
150154▲4224 LIGTHART PimTeam Total Direct Energie31Team Total Direct Energie35:32
35:32
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-111 BENNETT SamBORA - hansgrohe28BORA - hansgrohe90-
22-101 PHILIPSEN JasperUAE-Team Emirates21UAE-Team Emirates66-
33-31 GROENEWEGEN DylanTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma60-
44-91 THEUNS EdwardTrek - Segafredo28Trek - Segafredo40-
55-204 DUPONT TimothyWanty - Gobert Cycling Team31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team38-
610▲435 TEUNISSEN MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma26Team Jumbo-Visma35+13
76▼1191 CAPIOT AmaurySport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise35-
87▼173 HALVORSEN KristofferTeam INEOS23Team INEOS31-
9-21 WELLENS TimLotto Soudal28Lotto Soudal30+30
108▼21 BAUHAUS PhilBahrain Merida25Bahrain Merida30-
119▼213 HODEG Álvaro JoséDeceuninck - Quick Step22Deceuninck - Quick Step28-
12-83 HIRSCHI MarcTeam Sunweb20Team Sunweb25+25
13-32 DE PLUS LaurensTeam Jumbo-Visma23Team Jumbo-Visma22+22
1411▼3141 DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ27Groupama - FDJ22-
15-5 GARCÍA CORTINA IvánBahrain Merida23Bahrain Merida19+19
1612▼441 ROELANDTS JürgenMovistar Team34Movistar Team19-
17-161 NAESEN OliverAG2R La Mondiale28AG2R La Mondiale17+17
1813▼516 SÉNÉCHAL FlorianDeceuninck - Quick Step26Deceuninck - Quick Step17-
19-121 VALGREN MichaelTeam Dimension Data27Team Dimension Data15+15
20-84 KRAGH ANDERSEN SørenTeam Sunweb25Team Sunweb12+12
2115▼625 MAES NikolasLotto Soudal33Lotto Soudal12-
2214▼853 MARECZKO JakubCCC Team25CCC Team12-
23-66 SMITH DionMitchelton-Scott26Mitchelton-Scott11+11
24-51 VAN AVERMAET GregCCC Team34CCC Team10+10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
111▲10 Team SunwebWT 40:40:12
26▲4 Team Jumbo-VismaWT1:47
1:47
34▲1 Lotto SoudalWT1:49
1:49
42▼2 Deceuninck - Quick StepWT2:22
2:22
514▲9 AG2R La MondialeWT6:42
6:42
621▲15 Astana Pro TeamWT6:52
6:52
715▲8 Team Katusha AlpecinWT9:33
9:33
819▲11 Mitchelton-ScottWT9:40
9:40
99- Groupama - FDJWT9:43
9:43
1013▲3 EF Education FirstWT11:08
11:08
1110▼1 BORA - hansgroheWT14:32
14:32
1222▲10 Team INEOSWT14:49
14:49
138▼5 Team Dimension DataWT15:00
15:00
147▼7 CCC TeamWT15:38
15:38
153▼12 Trek - SegafredoWT19:44
19:44
165▼11 UAE-Team EmiratesWT23:46
23:46
1720▲3 Bahrain MeridaWT25:39
25:39
181▼17 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePCT26:24
26:24
1917▼2 Movistar TeamWT27:34
27:34
2012▼8 Wanty - Gobert Cycling TeamPCT30:09
30:09
2123▲2 Wallonie-BruxellesPCT33:39
33:39
2218▼4 Roompot - CharlesPCT36:31
36:31
2316▼7 Team Total Direct EnergiePCT40:23
40:23
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    15 August 2019, 14:00
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.028 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    31
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    96.2 km
  • Race ranking:
    36
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of small group

Race profile