Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
-
«

2020»16th BinckBank Tour (2.UWT)

2020  General classification

Youngest stage winners

Menu
  • After season:
  • Active riders:
NrRiderAgeSeasonStage
1 de Roo Jo20y + 352d1958Stage 6 - Roosendaal › Amsterdam
2 Bobridge Jack21y + 40d2010Stage 6 - Roermond › Sittard
3 Hofland Jan21y + 42d1955Stage 8 - Roosendaal › Amsterdam
4 Phinney Taylor21y + 42d2011Prologue - Amersfoort › Amersfoort
5 Boasson Hagen Edvald21y + 102d2008Stage 7 - Maldegem › Brussels
6 Vannitsen Willy21y + 181d1956Stage 2 - Steenwijkerwold › Leeuwarden
7 van der Velde Johan21y + 249d1978Stage 4 - Maastricht › Zevenbergen
8 Veenstra Wiebren21y + 254d1988Stage 3 - Huizen › Nieuwegein
9 Groeneweg Dick21y + 267d1961Stage 4 - Emmen › Doetinchem
10 Jakobsen Fabio21y + 347d2018Stage 1 - Heerenveen › Bolsward
11 Démare Arnaud21y + 353d2013Stage 2 - Ardooie › Vorst
12 Koch Noppie22y + 40d1954Stage 6 - Rotterdam › Utrecht
13 Cavendish Mark22y + 95d2007Stage 3 - Antwerp › Knokke-Heist
14 Nelissen Wilfried22y + 106d1992Stage 2a - Hardenberg › Haaksbergen
15 Nelissen Wilfried22y + 106d1992Stage 1 - Nijkerk › Veendam
16 Frison Herman22y + 130d1983Stage 3b (TTT) - Assen › Assen
17 Frison Herman22y + 130d1983Stage 3a - Zutphen › Assen
18 van Vliet Teun22y + 158d1984Stage 6 - Lelystad › Assen
19 Rosselle Roger22y + 167d1956Stage 7 - Heerlen › Venlo
20 Vanderaerden Eric22y + 193d1984Stage 2 - Breda › Zundert
21 Arras Wim22y + 195d1986Stage 2 - Assen › Schagen
22 Wagtmans Wout22y + 206d1952Stage 2 - Elten › Sint-Niklaas
23 Reybrouck Wilfried22y + 209d1975Stage 3
24 Van Looy Rik22y + 232d1956Stage 3 - Leeuwarden › Zandvoort
25 Van Kerckhove Henri22y + 250d1949Stage 8 - Kerkrade › Tilburg
26 Rentmeester Piet22y + 263d1961Stage 1a - Utrecht › Amsterdam
27 Rentmeester Piet22y + 263d1961Stage 1b - Amsterdam › Amsterdam
28 Westphal Carlo22y + 274d2008Stage 6 - Ardooie › Ostend
29 van Vliet Leo22y + 274d1978Stage 1 - Nijmegen › Heerenveen
30 Weylandt Wouter22y + 333d2007Stage 5 - Maldegem › Terneuzen
31 Hodeg Álvaro José22y + 334d2019Stage 5 - Riemst › Venray
32 Pibernik Luka22y + 337d2016Stage 6 - Riemst › Lanaken
33 Kool Bram22y + 339d1960Stage 5b - Helmond › Helmond
34 Kool Bram22y + 339d1960Stage 5a - Sittard-Geleen › Helmond
35 Nijdam Jelle23y + 2d1986Prologue - Veenendaal › Veenendaal
36 Oosterbosch Bert23y + 13d1980Prologue - Sint-Niklaas › Sint-Niklaas
37 Ganna Filippo23y + 22d2019Stage 6 (ITT) - Den Haag › Den Haag
38 Poels Twan23y + 23d1986Stage 1 - Veenendaal › Assen
39 van der Klundert Jacques23y + 31d1961Stage 1a - Utrecht › Amsterdam
40 van der Klundert Jacques23y + 31d1961Stage 1b - Amsterdam › Amsterdam
41 Sergent Jesse23y + 34d2011Stage 5 (ITT) - Roermond › Roermond
42 Pevenage Rudy23y + 73d1977Stage 5 - Budel › Heerlerheide
43 Hoar Tony23y + 79d1955Stage 5 - Heerlen › Brasschaat
44 Groenewegen Dylan23y + 90d2016Stage 1 - Bolsward › Bolsward
45 Wellens Tim23y + 98d2014Stage 6 - Heerlen › Aywaille
46 Van Brabant Benny23y + 111d1982Stage 4b - Breda › Weert
47 Van Brabant Benny23y + 111d1982Stage 4a (ITT) - Zundert › Zundert
48 Karstens Gerben23y + 118d1965Stage 1 - Amsterdam › Hoogezand-Sappemeer
49 Hunter Robert23y + 123d2000Stage 2 - Utrecht › Hoorn
50 van Heeswijk Max23y + 178d1996Stage 2 - Haarlem › Almere
51 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume23y + 184d2014Stage 7 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen
52 Nizzolo Giacomo23y + 192d2012Stage 5 - Hoogerheide › Aalter
53 Foré Noël23y + 229d1956Stage 4b (TTT) - Rotterdam › Rotterdam
54 Foré Noël23y + 229d1956Stage 4a - Zandvoort › Rotterdam
55 Blijlevens Jeroen23y + 236d1995Stage 1 - Haarlem › Breda
56 Hanegraaf Jacques23y + 252d1984Stage 3 - Breda › Den Haag
57 Bogaert Jan23y + 252d1981Stage 2a - Veendam › Enter
58 Bogaert Jan23y + 252d1981Stage 2b (ITT) - Enter › Enter
59 Küng Stefan23y + 265d2017Stage 2 (ITT) - Voorburg › Voorburg
60 Van Wetten Arie23y + 266d1958Stage 3 - Zwolle › Nijmegen
61 Dumoulin Tom23y + 275d2014Stage 3 (ITT) - Breda › Breda
62 Nys Théo23y + 308d1963Stage 4 - Steenbergen › Heerlen
63 van Poppel Jean-Paul23y + 327d1986Stage 5 - Sittard-Geleen › Gulpen
64 Desmet Luc23y + 348d1981Stage 3 - Enter › Geldrop
65 Dekkers Hans23y + 355d1952Stage 5 - Eindhoven › Veendam
66 Steels Tom23y + 357d1995Stage 4 - Doetinchem › Venlo
67 Gevers André24y + 8d1976Stage 3 - Goes › Budel
68 Colonna Federico24y + 9d1996Stage 1 - Gouda › Haarlem
69 Peeters Ludo24y + 17d1977Stage 4 - Goes › Budel
70 Bouhanni Nacer24y + 20d2014Stage 4 - Koksijde › Ardooie
71 Gilbert Philippe24y + 49d2006Stage 7 - Ans › Ans
72 Captein Joop24y + 63d1961Stage 8 - Kerkrade › Zundert
73 Van Daele Leon24y + 75d1957Stage 5 - Leeuwarden › Alkmaar
74 Kelly Sean24y + 84d1980Stage 4 - Geldrop › Enter
75 Kittel Marcel24y + 87d2012Stage 1 - Waalwijk › Middelburg
76 Mühlberger Gregor24y + 136d2018Stage 6 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen
77 Smit Theo24y + 139d1975Stage 1
78 de Haan Jo24y + 146d1961Stage 5a - Doetinchem › Helmond
79 de Haan Jo24y + 146d1961Stage 5b - Helmond › Helmond
80 Haan Piet24y + 158d1955Stage 4b - Nunspeet › Valkenswaard
81 Haan Piet24y + 158d1955Stage 4a - Valkenswaard › Heerlen
82 Borgmans Karel24y + 168d1954Stage 1 - Groningen › Almelo
83 van Beek Gerard24y + 182d1948Stage 8 - Rotterdam › Amsterdam
84 Hordijk Bas24y + 182d1976Stage 1 - Deurne › Sint Willebrord
85 Andersen Kim24y + 197d1982Stage 3 - Langedijk › Zundert
86 Maertens Freddy24y + 198d1976Stage 5b (ITT) - Simpelveld › Simpelveld
87 Maertens Freddy24y + 198d1976Stage 5a - Maastricht › Simpelveld
88 Post Peter24y + 217d1958Stage 1 - Amsterdam › Leeuwarden
89 Hermans Mathieu24y + 224d1987Stage 4 - Apeldoorn › Nijmegen
90 van der Hoorn Taco24y + 254d2018Stage 3 - Aalter › Antwerpen
91 Verplaetse Roger24y + 291d1956Stage 5 - Rotterdam › Roosendaal
92 de Koning Louis24y + 304d1992Stage 2a - Hardenberg › Haaksbergen
93 de Koning Louis24y + 304d1992Stage 1 - Nijkerk › Veendam
94 Le Bon Johan24y + 315d2015Stage 5 - Riemst › Sittard-Geleen
95 Van Oers Anton24y + 340d1955Stage 6 - Brasschaat › Oostburg
96 Wynants Jan24y + 348d1983Stage 1b - Boxmeer › Boxmeer
97 Wynants Jan24y + 348d1983Stage 1a (ITT) - Boxmeer › Boxmeer
98 Elijzen Michiel24y + 356d2007Prologue - Hasselt › Hasselt
99 Janssen Jan24y + 360d1965Stage 3 - Doetinchem › Simpelveld
100 Davis Allan Howard25y + 10d2005Stage 3 - Beek › Landgraaf
101 Schumacher Stefan25y + 26d2006Prologue - Den Helder › Den Helder
102 Rogiers Emile25y + 43d1948Stage 3 - Enschede › Nijmegen
103 Vinken Huub25y + 55d1951Stage 6 - Rotterdam › Amsterdam
104 Guardini Andrea25y + 60d2014Stage 1 - Terneuzen › Terneuzen
105 McEwen Robbie25y + 63d1997Stage 2 - Alkmaar › Haarlem
106 Baldato Fabio25y + 66d1993Stage 3a - Huizen › Hardenberg
107 Baldato Fabio25y + 66d1993Stage 3b (ITT) - Hardenberg › Hardenberg
108 Didden Joseph25y + 67d1948Stage 6b - Vlissingen › Hulst
109 Didden Joseph25y + 67d1948Stage 6a - Eindhoven › Vlissingen
110 Farrar Tyler25y + 78d2009Stage 2 - Aalter › Ardooie
111 Vos Frans25y + 93d1950Stage 3 - Apeldoorn › Geleen
112 Steenvoorden Piet25y + 105d1960Stage 2a - Heerenveen › Assen
113 Steenvoorden Piet25y + 105d1960Stage 2b - Assen › Assen
114 Stuyven Jasper25y + 118d2017Stage 7 - Essen › Geraardsbergen
115 Martin Tony25y + 123d2010Stage 8 (ITT) - Genk › Genk
116 Jaroscewicz Hans25y + 131d1960Stage 5b - Helmond › Helmond
117 Jaroscewicz Hans25y + 131d1960Stage 5a - Sittard-Geleen › Helmond
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05797 sec.