»
-

2020»Bizkaikoloreak (2.Ncup)

2020  Stage 1  »  Abadiño  ›  Abadiño   (61.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11+0:00 Cantera Ines 181:36:161:36:16
22+0:04 Eraso Idoia 18,,0:00
33+0:46 San Justo Mantecon Claudia  0:400:40
44+0:50 Garau Marina 17,,0:40
55+1:14 Gutierrez Sandra 171:041:04
66+1:14 Rosillo Marta 16,,1:04
77+1:14 Saiz Natalia 18,,1:04
88+1:14 Anguela Yaguez Eva 181:071:07
910+1:17 San Roman Villalba Adriana 18,,1:07
109+1:15 Horcajada Ania 18,,1:07
1111+1:17 Albert Ainara 17,,1:07
1212+1:17 Sanchez Galea Julia 18,,1:07
1313+1:17 Daumas Noemie 17,,1:07
1414+1:17 Sanchez Sofia 18,,1:07
1515+1:17 Perez Figueroa Andrea  16,,1:07
1616+1:17 Feytou Ilona  17,,1:07
1717+1:17 Roldan Maria 17,,1:07
1818+1:17 Pruñonosa Carla 17,,1:07
1919+3:54 De Roa Muñoz Jimena  163:453:45
2020+3:55 Rossello Coll Maria 18,,3:45
2121+4:11 Pinto Lydia 164:014:01
2222+4:48 Succi Martinez CristinaBizkaia Durango 16Bizkaia Durango4:384:38
2323+4:48 Fernandez Naroa 17,,4:38
2424+4:48 Juste Carlota 17,,4:38
2525+4:48 Iriondo Kattalin 16,,4:38
2626+4:48 Martin Lucia 17,,4:38
2727+4:48 Zufira Lur 17,,4:38
2828+4:48 Llacer Lidia 16,,4:38
2929+4:48 Ortega Ana 18,,4:38
3030+4:52 Garai Xubane 184:424:42
3131+5:17 Smith Johanna 175:075:07
3232+5:50 Albizua Zubizarreta Uxue  175:405:40
3333+5:50 Hurtado Elizabeth 17,,5:40
3434+5:52 Amondarain NaiaSopela Women's Team 19Sopela Women's Team5:425:42
3535+8:19 Asencio Estrella 168:098:09
DNF+ -1:36:06 Lopez de Abetxuko Jimenez Iratxe 17--
DNF+ -1:36:06 Garcia Palacio Candela  16,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Otaola Llano Jone  17,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 SuÁrez Ana 23,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Agustin Catalina 17,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Etxarri Aranburu Arene  17,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Hernando Andres Oihana  ,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Tauler Nuria 18,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Lizarraga Mauleon Idoia  ,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Lozach Emma  17,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Anuncibay Gonzalez de Matauco Maite 17,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Bustillo Gutierrez Mar  17,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Quintana Raquel 16,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Arriazu Mireia 17,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Heredia Mendia Hegoa  16,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Garcia Gonzalez Noa  ,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Perez Arregui Carolina  16,,-
DNF+ -1:36:06 Hurtado Esthefania 18,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:46 San Justo Mantecon Claudia  1:36:521:36:52
25+1:14 Gutierrez Sandra 170:280:28
36+1:14 Rosillo Marta 16,,0:28
411+1:17 Albert Ainara 170:310:31
513+1:17 Daumas Noemie 17,,0:31
615+1:17 Perez Figueroa Andrea  16,,0:31
716+1:17 Feytou Ilona  17,,0:31
817+1:17 Roldan Maria 17,,0:31
919+3:54 De Roa Muñoz Jimena  163:083:08
1021+4:11 Pinto Lydia 163:253:25
1122+4:48 Succi Martinez Cristina 164:024:02
1223+4:48 Fernandez Naroa 17,,4:02
1325+4:48 Iriondo Kattalin 16,,4:02
1426+4:48 Martin Lucia 17,,4:02
1527+4:48 Zufira Lur 17,,4:02
1628+4:48 Llacer Lidia 16,,4:02
1731+5:17 Smith Johanna 174:314:31
1833+5:50 Hurtado Elizabeth 175:045:04
1934+5:52 Amondarain Naia 195:065:06
2035+8:19 Asencio Estrella 167:337:33
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Cantera Ines 183+3
2 Saiz Natalia 182+2
3 Eraso Idoia 181+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th September 2020
Avg. speed winner: 35.96 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
Start/finish: Abadiño › Abadiño

Race profile



Websites:
www.facebook.com/bizkaikoloreak/