The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | ▲19 | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 4:51:36 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | DE VRIES Berden Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 0:26 0:26 | |
3 | 26 | ▲23 | STEENSEN André Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | 0:29 0:29 | |
4 | 21 | ▲17 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 1:01 1:01 | |
5 | 18 | ▲13 | ROOSEN Sjors Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 1:13 1:13 | |
6 | 19 | ▲13 | LHOTELLERIE Clement Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | 1:14 1:14 | |
7 | 10 | ▲3 | OLSSON Michael Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 1:19 1:19 | |
8 | 24 | ▲16 | GALTA Fredrik Strand Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 1:27 1:27 | |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | FRAME Alex Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 1:34 1:34 | |
10 | 16 | ▲6 | COENEN Johan Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:43 1:43 | |
11 | 25 | ▲14 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 1:45 1:45 | |
12 | 45 | ▲33 | 1:49 1:49 | |||
13 | 64 | ▲51 | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 1:53 1:53 | |
14 | 14 | - | BOUVRY Dieter Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 2:00 2:00 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 2:05 2:05 | |||
16 | 76 | ▲60 | BALDO Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 2:11 2:11 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 2:14 2:14 | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | LANDA Oscar Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 2:16 2:16 | |
19 | 65 | ▲46 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 2:17 2:17 | |
20 | 2 | ▼18 | 2:23 2:23 | |||
21 | 82 | ▲61 | 2:26 2:26 | |||
22 | 3 | ▼19 | CECCHIN Alberto Team Nippo - De Rosa | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 2:28 2:28 | |
23 | 92 | ▲69 | HAFSÅS Marius André Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 2:29 2:29 | |
24 | 71 | ▲47 | VINTHER Troels Rønning Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | 2:34 2:34 | |
25 | 9 | ▼16 | KAMP Alexander Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | 2:43 2:43 | |
26 | 57 | ▲31 | 2:44 2:44 | |||
27 | 6 | ▼21 | WEBER Sascha Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 2:45 2:45 | |
28 | 28 | - | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Doltcini Flanders | Doltcini Flanders | 2:53 2:53 | |
29 | 59 | ▲30 | SCHAFFNER Moritz Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 3:01 3:01 | |
30 | 97 | ▲67 | LINDAU Philip Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 3:04 3:04 | |
31 | 12 | ▼19 | REIHS Michael Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | 3:05 3:05 | |
32 | 90 | ▲58 | 3:06 3:06 | |||
33 | 4 | ▼29 | BROGE Rolf Nyborg Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | 3:10 3:10 | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | DE KORT Bram Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3:14 3:14 | |
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 3:15 3:15 | |||
36 | 23 | ▼13 | MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | 3:18 3:18 | |
37 | 74 | ▲37 | KØRNER Max Emil Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 3:27 3:27 | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | BOUTTE Kenzie Doltcini Flanders | Doltcini Flanders | 3:32 3:32 | |
39 | 30 | ▼9 | CLANCY Edward Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 3:32 | |
40 | 79 | ▲39 | EIDSHEIM Filip Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3:33 3:33 | |
41 | 62 | ▲21 | HERMANSEN Sindre Eid Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 3:35 3:35 | |
42 | 60 | ▲18 | GINGSJÖ Alexander Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 3:36 3:36 | |
43 | 7 | ▼36 | BIHEL César Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 3:36 | |
44 | 72 | ▲28 | PÖLDER Robert Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | Team People4you - Unaas Cycling | 3:42 3:42 | |
45 | 1 | ▼44 | VERHELST Louis Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 3:44 3:44 | |
46 | 37 | ▼9 | NORMAN LETH Lasse Blue Water Cycling | Blue Water Cycling | 3:46 3:46 | |
47 | 51 | ▲4 | HOLLER Nikodemus Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | ,, 3:46 | |
48 | 69 | ▲21 | JENSEN August Team Oster Hus - Ridley | Team Oster Hus - Ridley | 3:49 3:49 | |
49 | 78 | ▲29 | MCCALLUM James Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | 3:50 3:50 | |
50 | 49 | ▼1 | 3:51 3:51 | |||
51 | 99 | ▲48 | VERNAECKT Thomas Doltcini Flanders | Doltcini Flanders | 3:52 3:52 | |
52 | 34 | ▼18 | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Lotto - Ridley Espoirs | Lotto - Ridley Espoirs | 3:56 3:56 | |
53 | 35 | ▼18 | HOLT Simon Team Differdange - Losch | Team Differdange - Losch | 3:58 3:58 | |
54 | 43 | ▼11 | BROCKHOFF Jan Thuringer Energie Team | Thuringer Energie Team | 4:07 4:07 | |
55 | 15 | ▼40 | 4:10 4:10 | |||
56 | 86 | ▲30 | 4:11 4:11 | |||
57 | 80 | ▲23 | MØRK Alexander Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | 4:13 4:13 | |
58 | 32 | ▼26 | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 4:14 4:14 | |
59 | 88 | ▲29 | FODER Daniel Holm Blue Water Cycling | Blue Water Cycling | 4:15 4:15 | |
60 | 85 | ▲25 | BUGGLE Arron Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | ,, 4:15 | |
61 | 89 | ▲28 | FUKUSHIMA Shinichi Team Nippo - De Rosa | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 4:17 4:17 | |
62 | 84 | ▲22 | JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde Team Cult Energy | Team Cult Energy | 4:18 4:18 | |
63 | 48 | ▼15 | BOUWMAN Koen Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 4:22 4:22 | |
64 | 63 | ▼1 | PINIZZOTTO Leonardo Team Nippo - De Rosa | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 4:29 4:29 | |
65 | 33 | ▼32 | 4:34 4:34 | |||
66 | 91 | ▲25 | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Blue Water Cycling | Blue Water Cycling | 4:39 4:39 | |
67 | 41 | ▼26 | ,, 4:39 | |||
68 | 27 | ▼41 | JODTS Sven Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | 4:42 4:42 | |
69 | 100 | ▲31 | 4:43 4:43 | |||
70 | 75 | ▲5 | LAMMERTINK Steven Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 4:47 4:47 | |
71 | 95 | ▲24 | WILSON Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | 4:50 4:50 | |
72 | 52 | ▼20 | 4:54 4:54 | |||
73 | 94 | ▲21 | O'LEARY Connor Bontrager Cycling Team | Bontrager Cycling Team | ,, 4:54 | |
74 | 50 | ▼24 | 4:58 4:58 | |||
75 | 36 | ▼39 | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 5:00 5:00 | |
76 | 68 | ▼8 | WORMSEN Kristoffer Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 5:07 5:07 | |
77 | 31 | ▼46 | FOBERT Victor Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | 5:08 5:08 | |
78 | 58 | ▼20 | ,, 5:08 | |||
79 | 56 | ▼23 | 5:10 5:10 | |||
80 | 66 | ▼14 | 5:13 5:13 | |||
81 | 73 | ▼8 | HOELGAARD Daniel Etixx-iHNed | Etixx-iHNed | 5:30 5:30 | |
82 | 102 | ▲20 | 5:35 5:35 | |||
83 | 29 | ▼54 | VAN DER WEIJST Geert Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 5:39 5:39 | |
84 | 54 | ▼30 | MADSEN Jacob Gye Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | 5:44 5:44 | |
85 | 8 | ▼77 | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 5:46 5:46 | |
86 | 81 | ▼5 | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Team Nippo - De Rosa | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 6:19 6:19 | |
87 | 47 | ▼40 | 6:42 6:42 | |||
88 | 77 | ▼11 | SALZINGER Florian Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 6:52 6:52 | |
89 | 53 | ▼36 | TANNER Jake Doltcini Flanders | Doltcini Flanders | 6:53 6:53 | |
90 | 46 | ▼44 | 6:57 6:57 | |||
91 | 103 | ▲12 | ISHIBASHI Manabu Team Nippo - De Rosa | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 7:06 7:06 | |
92 | 61 | ▼31 | CHIOCCA Mathieu Atlas Personal - Jakroo | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 7:06 | |
93 | 96 | ▲3 | LILHOLM Mads Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard | 7:30 7:30 | |
94 | 70 | ▼24 | 7:31 7:31 | |||
95 | 55 | ▼40 | ,, 7:31 | |||
96 | 83 | ▼13 | KRISTOFFERSEN Anders Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 7:36 7:36 | |
97 | 104 | ▲7 | TOKUDA Tanzo Team Nippo - De Rosa | Team Nippo - De Rosa | 9:11 9:11 | |
98 | 108 | ▲10 | ENGLISH Felix Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | 11:12 11:12 | |
99 | 106 | ▲7 | VAN DORSSELAER Niels Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | 12:01 12:01 | |
100 | 105 | ▲5 | 12:55 12:55 | |||
101 | 109 | ▲8 | LAVERACK Edward Rapha Condor | Rapha Condor | 14:39 14:39 | |
102 | 112 | ▲10 | 15:12 15:12 | |||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | VAN IMMERSEEL Gert-Jan Doltcini Flanders | Doltcini Flanders | 16:08 16:08 | |
104 | 113 | ▲9 | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Blue Water Cycling | Blue Water Cycling | 16:14 16:14 | |
105 | 111 | ▲6 | 16:23 16:23 | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | VORRE Aske Louring Blue Water Cycling | Blue Water Cycling | 16:41 16:41 | |
107 | 114 | ▲7 | FISKA Oystein Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | Team Ringeriks - Kraft Look | 25:06 25:06 | |
108 | 115 | ▲7 | 27:40 27:40 | |||
109 | 116 | ▲7 | 27:45 27:45 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton