The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURET Sébastien Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | 5 | 4:05:44 | ||
2 | DELPECH Jean-Luc Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | MORIN Anthony SC Sarreguemines 57 | SC Sarreguemines 57 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | CANOUET Gilles Agritubel Loudon 86 | Agritubel Loudon 86 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | GERRANS Simon Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | SMIT Dennis Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | NYS Sven Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | VERVECKEN Erwin SpaarSelect | SpaarSelect | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
10 | BÜETIGER Bruno Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 0:00 | |||
11 | COUTOULY Cédric Agritubel Loudon 86 | Agritubel Loudon 86 | ,, 0:00 | |||
12 | GUILLOME Christophe CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | 0:04 0:04 | |||
13 | LEMOINE Cyril Crédit Agricole Espoirs | Crédit Agricole Espoirs | 0:06 0:06 | |||
14 | DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé Crédit Agricole Espoirs | Crédit Agricole Espoirs | 0:19 0:19 | |||
15 | 4:45 4:45 | |||||
16 | BOLGIANI Yvonnick Agritubel Loudon 86 | Agritubel Loudon 86 | ,, 4:45 | |||
17 | ARASSUS David Crédit Agricole Espoirs | Crédit Agricole Espoirs | 4:48 4:48 | |||
18 | ROBIN Denis Agritubel Loudon 86 | Agritubel Loudon 86 | ,, 4:48 | |||
19 | 4:49 4:49 | |||||
20 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
21 | RAUDSEPP Tarmo Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:49 | |||
22 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
23 | LEVDANSKI Alexei SC Sarreguemines 57 | SC Sarreguemines 57 | ,, 4:49 | |||
24 | DIGUET Christophe Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:49 | |||
25 | TERENINE Ivan Moscow | Moscow | ,, 4:49 | |||
26 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
27 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
28 | JAUNET Anthony CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 4:49 | |||
29 | JACOBS Wim SpaarSelect | SpaarSelect | ,, 4:49 | |||
30 | VAN NUFFEL Tim Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | ,, 4:49 | |||
31 | FONDARD Romain V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | ,, 4:49 | |||
32 | VAN SANTVLIET Peter SpaarSelect | SpaarSelect | ,, 4:49 | |||
33 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
34 | SOKOLOV Evgeny Moscow | Moscow | ,, 4:49 | |||
35 | AERNOUTS Bart Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 4:49 | |||
36 | BEYAERT Jérémy V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | ,, 4:49 | |||
37 | COHNEN Stefan Team ComNet - Senges | Team ComNet - Senges | ,, 4:49 | |||
38 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
39 | MULLER Michael Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 4:49 | |||
40 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
41 | KARPATCHEV Maxim Moscow | Moscow | ,, 4:49 | |||
42 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
43 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
44 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
45 | ELTINK Theo Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 4:49 | |||
46 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
47 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
48 | BERDEN Ben Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | ,, 4:49 | |||
49 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
50 | VAILLANT Pierre-Bernard Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | ,, 4:49 | |||
51 | JEGOU Jean-François Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:49 | |||
52 | DALIBARD Antoine Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | ,, 4:49 | |||
53 | LEVARLET Guillaume CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 4:49 | |||
54 | WELLENS Geert SpaarSelect | SpaarSelect | ,, 4:49 | |||
55 | PATOUR Kilian Crédit Agricole Espoirs | Crédit Agricole Espoirs | ,, 4:49 | |||
56 | VERSTRAETEN Jan Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | ,, 4:49 | |||
57 | BARTHE Stéphane US Montauban | US Montauban | ,, 4:49 | |||
58 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
59 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
60 | GIRSCHWEILER Christoph Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 4:49 | |||
61 | STROLE Darius Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | ,, 4:49 | |||
62 | LALOUETTE Kevin CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 4:49 | |||
63 | RETSCHKE Robert Team ComNet - Senges | Team ComNet - Senges | ,, 4:49 | |||
64 | GICQUEL Samuel Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | ,, 4:49 | |||
65 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
66 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
67 | WELLENS Bart SpaarSelect | SpaarSelect | ,, 4:49 | |||
68 | CHARRIER Franck CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 4:49 | |||
69 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
70 | WESSELING Marco Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 4:49 | |||
71 | GENTER Romain SC Sarreguemines 57 | SC Sarreguemines 57 | ,, 4:49 | |||
72 | GARMENDIA Ramuntxo US Montauban | US Montauban | ,, 4:49 | |||
73 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
74 | MEIJER Erwin Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 4:49 | |||
75 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
76 | DAYUS Jonathan Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:49 | |||
77 | ZINGEN Markus SC Sarreguemines 57 | SC Sarreguemines 57 | ,, 4:49 | |||
78 | POLUKHIN Sergei Moscow | Moscow | ,, 4:49 | |||
79 | PARAMONOV Roman Moscow | Moscow | ,, 4:49 | |||
80 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
81 | SLABBEKOORN Richard Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 4:49 | |||
82 | MAZET Julien Crédit Agricole Espoirs | Crédit Agricole Espoirs | ,, 4:49 | |||
83 | THEBAULT Christophe Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | ,, 4:49 | |||
84 | MCQUAID Andrew V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | ,, 4:49 | |||
85 | FEIPELER Marc Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | ,, 4:49 | |||
86 | DELEN Matthijs Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 4:49 | |||
87 | BLOT Guillaume V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | ,, 4:49 | |||
88 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
89 | LE DINAHET Guillaume Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | ,, 4:49 | |||
90 | JOURDAN Cédric SC Sarreguemines 57 | SC Sarreguemines 57 | ,, 4:49 | |||
91 | ROBERTS Luke Team ComNet - Senges | Team ComNet - Senges | ,, 4:49 | |||
92 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
93 | LEFRANÇOIS Timothée Team U Nantes Atlantique | Team U Nantes Atlantique | ,, 4:49 | |||
94 | LESVENAN Arnaud Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | ,, 4:49 | |||
95 | ESTADIEU Laurent US Montauban | US Montauban | ,, 4:49 | |||
96 | OGER Serge Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | ,, 4:49 | |||
97 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
98 | TANDART David V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | ,, 4:49 | |||
99 | RAGOT Vincent Agritubel Loudon 86 | Agritubel Loudon 86 | ,, 4:49 | |||
100 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
101 | THIBLIER Tom V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | V.C. Roubaix Lille Metropole | ,, 4:49 | |||
102 | GUGGER Roman Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 4:49 | |||
103 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
104 | LANGEVELD Sebastian Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten | ,, 4:49 | |||
105 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
106 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
107 | STAELEN Marc Agritubel Loudon 86 | Agritubel Loudon 86 | ,, 4:49 | |||
108 | CHEVAL Sylvain Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme | ,, 4:49 | |||
109 | RAMSAUER Jan Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 4:49 | |||
110 | STUBBE Tom Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | ,, 4:49 | |||
111 | VORGANOV Eduard Moscow | Moscow | ,, 4:49 | |||
112 | DE KORT Koen Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 4:49 | |||
113 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
114 | DE MAAR Marc Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 4:49 | |||
115 | HEULE Christian Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | Team Macandina - Kewa Rad - VC Gippingen | ,, 4:49 | |||
116 | AUBIER Florent US Montauban | US Montauban | ,, 4:49 | |||
117 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
118 | FLEURY Fabien Crédit Agricole Espoirs | Crédit Agricole Espoirs | ,, 4:49 | |||
119 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
120 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
121 | ASMAKER Olivier US Montauban | US Montauban | ,, 4:49 | |||
122 | MONNERAIS Cyrille Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | Jean Floc'h Moreac 56 | ,, 4:49 | |||
123 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
124 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
125 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
126 | WOOLDRIDGE Stephen Team ComNet - Senges | Team ComNet - Senges | ,, 4:49 | |||
127 | JURETZEK Hans-Jürgen Team ComNet - Senges | Team ComNet - Senges | ,, 4:49 | |||
128 | DEKKER Thomas Rabobank Continental Team | Rabobank Continental Team | ,, 4:49 | |||
129 | ,, 4:49 | |||||
130 | MONCOMBLE Nicolas CC Nogent-sur-Oise | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | ,, 4:49 | |||
131 | PAUWELS Tim SpaarSelect | SpaarSelect | ,, 4:49 | |||
132 | SWEET Corey Team ComNet - Senges | Team ComNet - Senges | 5:13 5:13 | |||
133 | VAN DEN BERGH Camiel Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | Team Deschacht - Eddy Merckx | 7:58 7:58 | |||
134 | 8:27 8:27 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 June 2004
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.44 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:182 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: