Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.2)

2007  Mountains classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
17+0:21 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 30Jartazi Promo Fashion53:49:333:49:33
24+0:08 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team2,,0:00
39+0:23 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 26Bretagne Armor Lux10:030:03
46+0:18 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense Energi 23Team Odense Energi0:040:04
52+0:03 Traksel BobbiePalmans Collstrop 25Palmans Collstrop,,0:04
618+0:35 Nys SvenRabobank Continental Team 31Rabobank Continental Team,,0:04
710+0:26 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:04
811+0:27 Caldeira Samuel JoséDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira,,0:04
930+0:41 Bar Jocelyn 18,,0:04
1069+17:20 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:04
1138+0:45 Lucas Yoann ,,0:04
1227+0:40 Godet Arnaud 20,,0:04
1347+0:55 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,0:04
141+0:00 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel,,0:04
1513+0:28 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:04
1615+0:30 Simon Julien 21,,0:04
1751+0:58 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse,,0:04
188+0:22 Feillu RomainAgritubel 23Agritubel,,0:04
1936+0:45 Grammaire Olivier ,,0:04
2012+0:27 Quéméneur Perrig 23,,0:04
2121+0:37 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:04
2237+0:45 Commeyne DavyPalmans Collstrop 27Palmans Collstrop,,0:04
2342+0:47 François JurgenJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:04
2416+0:30 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:04
2535+0:44 Nari Olievier 26,,0:04
2644+0:49 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 18Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:04
273+0:05 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop,,0:04
2877+26:53 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi,,0:04
295+0:14 Kaupas VytautasJartazi Promo Fashion 25Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:04
3022+0:37 El Fares Julien 22,,0:04
3125+0:38 Dayus Jonathan 33,,0:04
3234+0:43 Schild RenéTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse,,0:04
3346+0:51 Ramond Stéphane ,,0:04
3432+0:43 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:04
3517+0:31 Bouet Maxime 20,,0:04
3623+0:37 Omloop GeertJartazi Promo Fashion 33Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:04
3740+0:46 Han David ,,0:04
3868+17:19 Lima Bruno AnteroViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:04
3950+0:56 Cheval Sylvain 23,,0:04
4026+0:38 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
4175+22:48 van Schalen PaulUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 35Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
4229+0:41 Bret Ludovic ,,0:04
4371+18:35 de Haan FolkertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 29Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
4454+1:07 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,0:04
4533+0:43 Harbonnier Sebastien 22,,0:04
4619+0:35 Guay Julien 20,,0:04
4720+0:36 Cumont Gaylord 26,,0:04
4870+18:32 Hassink ArneUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 22Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
4955+1:10 Bartolomeu LuísDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira,,0:04
5024+0:38 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:04
5156+1:40 Silva Sandro Filipe 19,,0:04
5245+0:49 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,0:04
5352+1:02 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges,,0:04
5472+18:39 Barbier Mickaël ,,0:04
5578+40:39 Apolo Cláudio Felipe PedroDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira,,0:04
5648+0:55 Mata MartínViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:04
5741+0:47 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:04
5862+3:36 Blot Guillaume 222:162:16
5939+0:46 Malle Guillaume 210:040:04
6079+41:01 Stam DannyUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 34Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
6143+0:48 Charrier Franck 29,,0:04
6249+0:55 Lefrançois Timothée 26,,0:04
6353+1:04 Mata EnriqueViña Magna - Cropu 22Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:04
6480+42:52 Botman WimUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 21Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team2:102:10
6558+2:52 Sokolov Evgeny 232:162:16
6682+44:05 Kelly SimonTeam Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te 28Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te,,2:16
6760+3:10 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges,,2:16
6859+2:58 Hervé CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel,,2:16
6981+43:01 Couge Stéphane 31,,2:16
7057+2:45 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel,,2:16
7161+3:28 Lademan ChristianTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse,,2:16
7273+21:19 Larsen MichaelTeam Odense Energi 28Team Odense Energi2:452:45
7331+0:42 Aulas AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance0:040:04
7428+0:40 Fondard Romain 23,,0:04
7563+4:39 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 22Agritubel4:064:06
7674+22:29 Wijnants StefanPalmans Collstrop 26Palmans Collstrop,,4:06
7767+16:54 Simão NélioDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira5:045:04
7866+11:29 Sneeboer PaulDuja - Tavira 26Duja - Tavira,,5:04
7964+7:21 Bousseau Alexandre 246:316:31
8084+49:01 Triguel Jean 7:567:56
8176+25:41 Cavet Tony 31,,7:56
8265+8:53 Mesnil Julien ,,7:56
8383+48:59 Bertling MatthiasTeam Regioström - Senges 19Team Regioström - Senges8:098:09
8477+26:53 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Mace Thibaut 21,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Frey SebastianTeam Sparkasse 22Team Sparkasse,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Penne FrederikPalmans Collstrop 29Palmans Collstrop,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Guilbert CharlesBretagne Armor Lux 35Bretagne Armor Lux,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Lalouette Kevin 23,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Robert Damien 20,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Popov EvgenyRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Fox MorganTeam Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te 33Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Gallopin Tony 19,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Soetens JanJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Bak GlennTeam Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te 26Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Lollesgaard MartinTeam Odense Energi 20Team Odense Energi,,-
DNF+ - 12:33:35 O'Brien PaídiTeam Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te 23Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel25 12:33:35 12:33:35
2 Traksel BobbiePalmans Collstrop 25Palmans Collstrop180:030:03
3 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop140:050:05
4 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team110:080:08
5 Kaupas VytautasJartazi Promo Fashion 25Jartazi Promo Fashion80:140:14
6 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense Energi 23Team Odense Energi60:180:18
7 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 30Jartazi Promo Fashion40:210:21
8 Feillu RomainAgritubel 23Agritubel30:220:22
9 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 26Bretagne Armor Lux20:230:23
10 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux10:260:26
11 Caldeira Samuel JoséDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira0:270:27
12 Quéméneur Perrig 23,,0:27
13 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team0:280:28
14 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi0:290:29
15 Simon Julien 210:300:30
16 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:30
17 Bouet Maxime 200:310:31
18 Nys SvenRabobank Continental Team 31Rabobank Continental Team0:350:35
19 Guay Julien 20,,0:35
20 Cumont Gaylord 260:360:36
21 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team0:370:37
22 El Fares Julien 22,,0:37
23 Omloop GeertJartazi Promo Fashion 33Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:37
24 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu0:380:38
25 Dayus Jonathan 33,,0:38
26 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:38
27 Godet Arnaud 200:400:40
28 Fondard Romain 23,,0:40
29 Bret Ludovic 0:410:41
30 Bar Jocelyn 18,,0:41
31 Aulas AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance0:420:42
32 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu0:430:43
33 Harbonnier Sebastien 22,,0:43
34 Schild RenéTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse,,0:43
35 Nari Olievier 260:440:44
36 Grammaire Olivier 0:450:45
37 Commeyne DavyPalmans Collstrop 27Palmans Collstrop,,0:45
38 Lucas Yoann ,,0:45
39 Malle Guillaume 210:460:46
40 Han David ,,0:46
41 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux0:470:47
42 François JurgenJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:47
43 Charrier Franck 290:480:48
44 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 18Roubaix Lille Metropole0:490:49
45 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,0:49
46 Ramond Stéphane 0:510:51
47 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges0:550:55
48 Mata MartínViña Magna - Cropu 23Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:55
49 Lefrançois Timothée 26,,0:55
50 Cheval Sylvain 230:560:56
51 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse0:580:58
52 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges1:021:02
53 Mata EnriqueViña Magna - Cropu 22Viña Magna - Cropu1:041:04
54 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges1:071:07
55 Bartolomeu LuísDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira1:101:10
56 Silva Sandro Filipe 191:401:40
57 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel2:452:45
58 Sokolov Evgeny 232:522:52
59 Hervé CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel2:582:58
60 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges3:103:10
61 Lademan ChristianTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse3:283:28
62 Blot Guillaume 223:363:36
63 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 22Agritubel4:394:39
64 Bousseau Alexandre 247:217:21
65 Mesnil Julien 8:538:53
66 Sneeboer PaulDuja - Tavira 26Duja - Tavira11:2911:29
67 Simão NélioDuja - Tavira 27Duja - Tavira16:5416:54
68 Lima Bruno AnteroViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu17:1917:19
69 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu17:2017:20
70 Hassink ArneUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 22Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team18:3218:32
71 de Haan FolkertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 29Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team18:3518:35
72 Barbier Mickaël 18:3918:39
73 Larsen MichaelTeam Odense Energi 28Team Odense Energi21:1921:19
74 Wijnants StefanPalmans Collstrop 26Palmans Collstrop22:2922:29
75 van Schalen PaulUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 35Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team22:4822:48
76 Cavet Tony 3125:4125:41
77 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi26:5326:53
78 Apolo Cláudio Felipe PedroDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira40:3940:39
79 Stam DannyUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 34Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team41:0141:01
80 Botman WimUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 21Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team42:5242:52
81 Couge Stéphane 3143:0143:01
82 Kelly SimonTeam Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te 28Team Murphy & Gunn-Newlyn-M.Donnelly-Sean Kelly Te44:0544:05
83 Bertling MatthiasTeam Regioström - Senges 19Team Regioström - Senges48:5948:59
84 Triguel Jean 49:0149:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Rasmussen AlexTeam Odense Energi 23Team Odense Energi49+49
2 Traksel BobbiePalmans Collstrop 25Palmans Collstrop37+37
3 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel35+35
4 Caldeira Samuel JoséDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira32+32
5 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team30+30
6 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges47+47
7 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 30Jartazi Promo Fashion25+25
8 Kaupas VytautasJartazi Promo Fashion 25Jartazi Promo Fashion20+20
9 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux20+20
10 Feillu RomainAgritubel 23Agritubel19+19
11 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 26Bretagne Armor Lux19+19
12 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop17+17
13 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux12+12
14 Nys SvenRabobank Continental Team 31Rabobank Continental Team10+10
15 Lima Bruno AnteroViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu10+10
16 Charrier Franck 299+9
17 Godet Arnaud 208+8
18 Bar Jocelyn 188+8
19 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 18Roubaix Lille Metropole8+8
20 van Schalen PaulUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 35Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team8+8
21 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team7+7
22 Commeyne DavyPalmans Collstrop 27Palmans Collstrop7+7
23 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse7+7
24 Fondard Romain 236+6
25 Aulas AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance6+6
26 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 22Agritubel6+6
27 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu6+6
28 Quéméneur Perrig 235+5
29 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team5+5
30 Lucas Yoann 5+5
31 Simon Julien 212+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 26Bretagne Armor Lux29+29
2 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges18+18
3 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel12+12
4 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team11+11
5 Cavet Tony 3110+10
6 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop8+8
7 Fondard Romain 238+8
8 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team6+6
9 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu6+6
10 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 30Jartazi Promo Fashion6+6
11 Omloop GeertJartazi Promo Fashion 33Jartazi Promo Fashion6+6
12 Guay Julien 204+4
13 El Fares Julien 222+2
14 Bret Ludovic 2+2
15 Gilmartín IvánViña Magna - Cropu 24Viña Magna - Cropu2+2
16 Malle Guillaume 212+2
17 Hervé CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel2+2
18 Traksel BobbiePalmans Collstrop 25Palmans Collstrop1+1
19 Caldeira Samuel JoséDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira1+1
20 Bousseau Alexandre 241+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:05 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop 12:33:40 12:33:40
211+0:27 Caldeira Samuel JoséDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira0:220:22
377+26:53 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi 22Team Odense Energi0:240:24
415+0:30 Simon Julien 210:250:25
517+0:31 Bouet Maxime 200:260:26
619+0:35 Guay Julien 200:200:20
721+0:37 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team0:320:32
822+0:37 El Fares Julien 22,,0:32
924+0:38 Herrada JoséViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu0:330:33
1027+0:40 Godet Arnaud 200:350:35
1129+0:41 Bret Ludovic 0:360:36
1230+0:41 Bar Jocelyn 18,,0:36
1331+0:42 Aulas AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance0:370:37
1439+0:46 Malle Guillaume 210:410:41
1540+0:46 Han David ,,0:41
1642+0:47 François JurgenJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion0:220:22
1744+0:49 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 18Roubaix Lille Metropole0:240:24
1852+1:02 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges0:270:27
1953+1:04 Mata EnriqueViña Magna - Cropu 22Viña Magna - Cropu0:290:29
2062+3:36 Blot Guillaume 223:513:51
2168+17:19 Lima Bruno AnteroViña Magna - Cropu 21Viña Magna - Cropu17:1417:14
2278+40:39 Apolo Cláudio Felipe PedroDuja - Tavira 21Duja - Tavira40:3440:34
2380+42:52 Botman WimUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 21Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team42:4742:47
2483+48:59 Bertling MatthiasTeam Regioström - Senges 19Team Regioström - Senges48:5448:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 24th June 2007
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08091 sec.