Search:  
topLogin
2008
2006
»
«

2007»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.2)

2007  Stage 3  »  Loiron  ›  Laval   (166k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
17+0:21 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 30Jartazi Promo Fashion53:49:333:49:33
24+0:08 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team2,,,,
39+0:23 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 26Bretagne Armor Lux10:030:03
46+0:18 Rasmussen Alex 230:040:04
52+0:03 Traksel BobbiePalmans Collstrop 25Palmans Collstrop,,0:04
618+0:35 Nys SvenRabobank Continental Team 31Rabobank Continental Team,,0:04
710+0:26 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:04
811+0:27 Caldeira Samuel José 21,,0:04
930+0:41 Bar Jocelyn 18,,0:04
1069+17:20 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu,,0:04
1138+0:45 Lucas Yoann ,,0:04
1227+0:40 Godet Arnaud 20,,0:04
1347+0:55 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,0:04
141+0:00 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel,,0:04
1513+0:28 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,0:04
1615+0:30 Simon Julien 21,,0:04
1751+0:58 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse,,0:04
188+0:22 Feillu RomainAgritubel 23Agritubel,,0:04
1936+0:45 Grammaire Olivier ,,0:04
2012+0:27 Quéméneur Perrig 23,,0:04
2121+0:37 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team,,0:04
2237+0:45 Commeyne DavyPalmans Collstrop 27Palmans Collstrop,,0:04
2342+0:47 Francois JurgenJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:04
2416+0:30 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:04
2535+0:44 Nari Olievier 26,,0:04
2644+0:49 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 18Roubaix Lille Metropole,,0:04
273+0:05 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop,,0:04
2877+26:53 Jørgensen Kasper Linde 22,,0:04
295+0:14 Kaupas VytautasJartazi Promo Fashion 25Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:04
3022+0:37 El Fares Julien 22,,0:04
3125+0:38 Dayus Jonathan 33,,0:04
3234+0:43 Schild RenéTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse,,0:04
3346+0:51 Ramond Stéphane ,,0:04
3432+0:43 Gilmartín Iván 24,,0:04
3517+0:31 Bouet Maxime 20,,0:04
3623+0:37 Omloop GeertJartazi Promo Fashion 33Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:04
3740+0:46 Han David ,,0:04
3868+17:19 Lima Bruno Antero 21,,0:04
3950+0:56 Cheval Sylvain 23,,0:04
4026+0:38 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
4175+22:48 van Schalen PaulUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 35Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
4229+0:41 Bret Ludovic ,,0:04
4371+18:35 de Haan FolkertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 29Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
4454+1:07 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges,,0:04
4533+0:43 Harbonnier Sebastien 22,,0:04
4619+0:35 Guay Julien 20,,0:04
4720+0:36 Cumont Gaylord 26,,0:04
4870+18:32 Hassink ArneUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 22Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
4955+1:10 Bartolomeu Luís 27,,0:04
5024+0:38 Herrada José 21,,0:04
5156+1:40 Silva Sandro Filipe 19,,0:04
5245+0:49 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,0:04
5352+1:02 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges,,0:04
5472+18:39 Barbier Mickaël ,,0:04
5578+40:39 Apolo Cláudio Felipe Pedro 21,,0:04
5648+0:55 Mata Martín 23,,0:04
5741+0:47 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:04
5862+3:36 Blot Guillaume 222:162:16
5939+0:46 Malle Guillaume 210:040:04
6079+41:01 Stam DannyUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 34Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:04
6143+0:48 Charrier Franck 29,,0:04
6249+0:55 Lefrançois Timothée  26,,0:04
6353+1:04 Mata Enrique 22,,0:04
6480+42:52 Botman WimUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 21Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team2:102:10
6558+2:52 Sokolov Evgeny 232:162:16
6682+44:05 Kelly Simon 28,,2:16
6760+3:10 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges,,2:16
6859+2:58 Hervé CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel,,2:16
6981+43:01 Couge Stéphane 31,,2:16
7057+2:45 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel,,2:16
7161+3:28 Lademan ChristianTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse,,2:16
7273+21:19 Larsen Michael 282:452:45
7331+0:42 Aulas AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance0:040:04
7428+0:40 Fondard Romain 23,,0:04
7563+4:39 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 22Agritubel4:064:06
7674+22:29 Wijnants StefanPalmans Collstrop 26Palmans Collstrop,,4:06
7767+16:54 Simão Nélio 275:045:04
7866+11:29 Sneeboer Paul 26,,5:04
7964+7:21 Bousseau Alexandre 246:316:31
8084+49:01 Triguel Jean 7:567:56
8176+25:41 Cavet Tony 31,,7:56
8265+8:53 Mesnil Julien ,,7:56
8383+48:59 Bertling Matthias 198:098:09
8477+26:53 Jørgensen Kasper Linde 22,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Soetens JanJartazi Promo Fashion 23Jartazi Promo Fashion,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Bak Glenn 26,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Lollesgaard Martin 20,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 O'Brien Paídi 23,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Mace Thibaut ,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Frey SebastianTeam Sparkasse 22Team Sparkasse,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Penne FrederikPalmans Collstrop 29Palmans Collstrop,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Guilbert CharlesBretagne Armor Lux 35Bretagne Armor Lux,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Lalouette Kevin 23,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Robert Damien 20,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Popov EvgenyRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Fox Morgan 33,,8:09
DNF+ - 12:33:35 Gallopin Tony 19,,8:09


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel25 12:33:35 12:33:35
2 Traksel BobbiePalmans Collstrop 25Palmans Collstrop180:030:03
3 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop140:050:05
4 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team110:080:08
5 Kaupas VytautasJartazi Promo Fashion 25Jartazi Promo Fashion80:140:14
6 Rasmussen Alex 2360:180:18
7 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 30Jartazi Promo Fashion40:210:21
8 Feillu RomainAgritubel 23Agritubel30:220:22
9 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 26Bretagne Armor Lux20:230:23
10 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux10:260:26
11 Caldeira Samuel José 210:270:27
12 Quéméneur Perrig 23,,0:27
13 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team0:280:28
14 Jørgensen Kasper Linde 220:290:29
15 Simon Julien 210:300:30
16 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:30
17 Bouet Maxime 200:310:31
18 Nys SvenRabobank Continental Team 31Rabobank Continental Team0:350:35
19 Guay Julien 20,,0:35
20 Cumont Gaylord 260:360:36
21 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team0:370:37
22 El Fares Julien 22,,0:37
23 Omloop GeertJartazi Promo Fashion 33Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:37
24 Herrada José 210:380:38
25 Dayus Jonathan 33,,0:38
26 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team,,0:38
27 Godet Arnaud 200:400:40
28 Fondard Romain 23,,0:40
29 Bret Ludovic 0:410:41
30 Bar Jocelyn 18,,0:41
31 Aulas AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance0:420:42
32 Gilmartín Iván 240:430:43
33 Harbonnier Sebastien 22,,0:43
34 Schild RenéTeam Sparkasse 23Team Sparkasse,,0:43
35 Nari Olievier 260:440:44
36 Grammaire Olivier 0:450:45
37 Commeyne DavyPalmans Collstrop 27Palmans Collstrop,,0:45
38 Lucas Yoann ,,0:45
39 Malle Guillaume 210:460:46
40 Han David ,,0:46
41 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux0:470:47
42 Francois JurgenJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion,,0:47
43 Charrier Franck 290:480:48
44 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 18Roubaix Lille Metropole0:490:49
45 van Ruitenbeek MalayaTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges,,0:49
46 Ramond Stéphane 0:510:51
47 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges0:550:55
48 Mata Martín 23,,0:55
49 Lefrançois Timothée  26,,0:55
50 Cheval Sylvain 230:560:56
51 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse0:580:58
52 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges1:021:02
53 Mata Enrique 221:041:04
54 Berkenbosch MaintTeam Regioström - Senges 30Team Regioström - Senges1:071:07
55 Bartolomeu Luís 271:101:10
56 Silva Sandro Filipe 191:401:40
57 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel2:452:45
58 Sokolov Evgeny 232:522:52
59 Hervé CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel2:582:58
60 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges3:103:10
61 Lademan ChristianTeam Sparkasse 31Team Sparkasse3:283:28
62 Blot Guillaume 223:363:36
63 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 22Agritubel4:394:39
64 Bousseau Alexandre 247:217:21
65 Mesnil Julien 8:538:53
66 Sneeboer Paul 2611:2911:29
67 Simão Nélio 2716:5416:54
68 Lima Bruno Antero 2117:1917:19
69 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu17:2017:20
70 Hassink ArneUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 22Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team18:3218:32
71 de Haan FolkertUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 29Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team18:3518:35
72 Barbier Mickaël 18:3918:39
73 Larsen Michael 2821:1921:19
74 Wijnants StefanPalmans Collstrop 26Palmans Collstrop22:2922:29
75 van Schalen PaulUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 35Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team22:4822:48
76 Cavet Tony 3125:4125:41
77 Jørgensen Kasper Linde 2226:5326:53
78 Apolo Cláudio Felipe Pedro 2140:3940:39
79 Stam DannyUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 34Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team41:0141:01
80 Botman WimUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 21Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team42:5242:52
81 Couge Stéphane 3143:0143:01
82 Kelly Simon 2844:0544:05
83 Bertling Matthias 1948:5948:59
84 Triguel Jean 49:0149:01


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Rasmussen Alex 2349
2 Traksel BobbiePalmans Collstrop 25Palmans Collstrop37
3 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 29Agritubel35
4 Caldeira Samuel José 2132
5 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team30
6 Möhlmann PeterTeam Regioström - Senges 24Team Regioström - Senges47
7 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 30Jartazi Promo Fashion25
8 Kaupas VytautasJartazi Promo Fashion 25Jartazi Promo Fashion20
9 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux20
10 Feillu RomainAgritubel 23Agritubel19
11 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 26Bretagne Armor Lux19
12 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop17
13 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 29Bretagne Armor Lux12
14 Nys SvenRabobank Continental Team 31Rabobank Continental Team10
15 Lima Bruno Antero 2110
16 Charrier Franck 299
17 Godet Arnaud 208
18 Bar Jocelyn 188
19 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 18Roubaix Lille Metropole8
20 van Schalen PaulUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 35Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team8
21 Smit DennisUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 26Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team7
22 Commeyne DavyPalmans Collstrop 27Palmans Collstrop7
23 Löffler StefanTeam Sparkasse 24Team Sparkasse7
24 Fondard Romain 236
25 Aulas AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance6
26 Sinner BenoîtAgritubel 22Agritubel6
27 Torrent CarlosViña Magna - Cropu 32Viña Magna - Cropu6
28 Quéméneur Perrig 235
29 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team5
30 Lucas Yoann 5
31 Simon Julien 212


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 26Bretagne Armor Lux29
2 Schubert KonstantinTeam Regioström - Senges 25Team Regioström - Senges18
3 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 27Agritubel12
4 Veelers TomRabobank Continental Team 22Rabobank Continental Team11
5 Cavet Tony 3110
6 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop8
7 Fondard Romain 238
8 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team6
9 Herrada José 216
10 Tombak JanekJartazi Promo Fashion 30Jartazi Promo Fashion6
11 Omloop GeertJartazi Promo Fashion 33Jartazi Promo Fashion6
12 Guay Julien 204
13 El Fares Julien 222
14 Bret Ludovic 2
15 Gilmartín Iván 242
16 Malle Guillaume 212
17 Hervé CédricAgritubel 27Agritubel2
18 Traksel BobbiePalmans Collstrop 25Palmans Collstrop1
19 Caldeira Samuel José 211
20 Bousseau Alexandre 241


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:05 Albert NielsPalmans Collstrop 21Palmans Collstrop 12:33:40 12:33:40
211+0:27 Caldeira Samuel José 210:220:22
377+26:53 Jørgensen Kasper Linde 220:240:24
415+0:30 Simon Julien 210:250:25
517+0:31 Bouet Maxime 200:260:26
619+0:35 Guay Julien 200:200:20
721+0:37 Kruijswijk StevenRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team0:320:32
822+0:37 El Fares Julien 22,,0:32
924+0:38 Herrada José 210:330:33
1027+0:40 Godet Arnaud 200:350:35
1129+0:41 Bret Ludovic 0:360:36
1230+0:41 Bar Jocelyn 18,,0:36
1331+0:42 Aulas AlexandreAG2R Prévoyance 21AG2R Prévoyance0:370:37
1439+0:46 Malle Guillaume 210:410:41
1540+0:46 Han David ,,0:41
1642+0:47 Francois JurgenJartazi Promo Fashion 22Jartazi Promo Fashion0:220:22
1744+0:49 Lemair AlexandreRoubaix Lille Metropole 18Roubaix Lille Metropole0:240:24
1852+1:02 Maus YannicTeam Regioström - Senges 20Team Regioström - Senges0:270:27
1953+1:04 Mata Enrique 220:290:29
2062+3:36 Blot Guillaume 223:513:51
2168+17:19 Lima Bruno Antero 2117:1417:14
2278+40:39 Apolo Cláudio Felipe Pedro 2140:3440:34
2380+42:52 Botman WimUbbink-Syntec Cycling Team 21Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team42:4742:47
2483+48:59 Bertling Matthias 1948:5448:54


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 24th June 2007
Avg. speed winner: 43.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Loiron › Laval
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07778 sec.