Search:  
topLogin
2009
2007
-
«

2008»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.2)

2008  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
143+22:27 Garrido Martin GerardoPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 33Palmeiras Resort - Tavira53:49:013:49:01
24+0:34 Tanner DavidVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille2,,,,
37+0:43 Feillu RomainAgritubel 24Agritubel1,,,,
444+22:27 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 30Bretagne Armor Lux,,,,
58+0:43 Casper JimmyAgritubel 30Agritubel,,,,
62+0:21 Charrier FranckCC Nogent-sur-Oise 30CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,,,
71+0:00 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 28Agritubel,,,,
823+4:47 Le Brun Simon ,,,,
949+22:40 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes Le Doubs 27CC Etupes Le Doubs,,,,
103+0:27 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
1115+1:09 Ganser StefanKuota Senges 28Kuota Senges,,,,
1265+23:31 Bosquain Alexandre ,,,,
1350+22:43 Lucas Yoann ,,,,
1428+4:58 Delaroziere Mathieu 22,,,,
1529+4:59 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,,,
1614+1:06 Buividas Andrius 22,,,,
1727+4:53 Nauleau Bryan 20,,,,
189+0:47 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,,,
1947+22:37 Malle Guillaume 220:040:04
2053+22:49 Joseph GregoryDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 20Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,0:04
2131+5:04 Arashiro Yukiya 23,,0:04
2219+1:38 Feillu BriceCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:04
236+0:39 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 25Bretagne Armor Lux,,0:04
2452+22:48 Miyazawa Takashi 30,,0:04
2524+4:49 Fouchard Julien 21,,0:04
265+0:38 Glasner BjörnKuota Senges 35Kuota Senges,,0:04
2756+22:57 Shimizu Miyataka 26,,0:04
2842+14:38 Barteau Gregory ,,0:04
2946+22:35 Johansson FredrikPinarello Racing Team 22Pinarello Racing Team,,0:04
3054+22:50 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 22Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:04
3145+22:29 Popov EvgenyRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team,,0:04
3216+1:11 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 26Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:04
3322+4:18 Helminen MattiPalmans Cras 32Palmans Cras,,0:04
3412+1:00 Gómis JuanPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 30Palmeiras Resort - Tavira,,0:04
3521+3:53 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux0:080:08
3618+1:24 Firsanov SergeyRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga,,0:08
3733+5:14 Lalouette KevinCC Nogent-sur-Oise 24CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:08
3811+0:58 Daeninck Benoît 26,,0:08
3917+1:22 Rossetto StéphaneCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise,,0:08
4030+5:02 de Neef StevenDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 37Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen,,0:08
4132+5:11 Lefrançois Timothée  270:110:11
4210+0:47 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 30Agritubel,,0:11
4351+22:45 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,0:11
4425+4:49 Teillet Gwenaël 250:130:13
4559+23:02 Möhlmann PeterKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges,,0:13
4658+23:02 Ricordel Yannick ,,0:13
4748+22:39 Vignes Anthony ,,0:13
4857+22:58 Nari Olievier 27,,0:13
4913+1:03 Albert NielsPalmans Cras 22Palmans Cras,,0:13
5063+23:22 Barbier Julien ,,0:13
5126+4:52 Guyot Yann 22,,0:13
5264+23:29 Caldeira Samuel JoséPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 22Palmeiras Resort - Tavira0:260:26
5355+22:55 Pioline RenaudVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille0:280:28
5461+23:09 DEGASQUET Guillaume 21,,0:28
5520+2:07 Bouet MaximeAgritubel 21Agritubel,,0:28
5660+23:08 Bret Ludovic ,,0:28
5736+6:00 Fremin Jerome ,,0:28
5835+5:37 Vanmarcke SepDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 19Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen0:300:30
5934+5:31 Guay Julien 210:320:32
6062+23:11 Butterfield Tyler 25,,0:32
6166+23:47 Muhleman Lois 1:051:05
6267+24:19 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges1:461:46
6368+24:38 Eisaks KalvisRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga2:002:00
6478+27:22 Sneeboer PaulPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 27Palmeiras Resort - Tavira3:383:38
6571+26:19 Lesage Raphael 3:413:41
6673+26:40 Huys StijnPalmans Cras 22Palmans Cras4:014:01
6770+26:18 Roberts LukeKuota Senges 31Kuota Senges,,4:01
6837+8:07 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux,,4:01
6974+26:41 Bartolomeu LuísPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 28Palmeiras Resort - Tavira,,4:01
7069+26:12 Malacarne Gael 22,,4:01
7179+27:26 Blank HannesTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances,,4:01
7275+26:42 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi 23Team Odense Energi,,4:01
7338+9:02 Hansen MartinTeam Odense Energi 27Team Odense Energi,,4:01
7476+26:47 Mørkøv JesperTeam Odense Energi 20Team Odense Energi,,4:01
7572+26:37 Depreeuw Arnaud ,,4:01
7677+26:52 Trautmanis MartinsRietumu Bank - Riga 19Rietumu Bank - Riga,,4:01
7739+10:19 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux5:365:36
7883+29:31 Mace Thibaut ,,5:36
7981+28:13 Halleguen Mathieu 19,,5:36
8082+28:22 Brenterch Erwan 22,,5:36
8141+10:29 BINET Alexandre ,,5:36
8284+29:39 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux,,5:36
8380+28:01 Adams JoeriRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team,,5:36
8440+10:23 Silva Luis FilipePalmeiras Resort - Tavira 23Palmeiras Resort - Tavira,,5:36
8586+31:04 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team8:338:33
8687+31:07 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team8:388:38
8788+31:21 Suzanne Nicolas ,,8:38
8885+31:02 Walsleben PhilippPalmans Cras 20Palmans Cras,,8:38
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Bichot FreddyAgritubel 28Agritubel25 12:03:18 12:03:18
2 Charrier FranckCC Nogent-sur-Oise 30CC Nogent-sur-Oise180:210:21
3 Berkhout ThomasRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team140:270:27
4 Tanner DavidVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille110:340:34
5 Glasner BjörnKuota Senges 35Kuota Senges80:380:38
6 Dalibard AntoineBretagne Armor Lux 25Bretagne Armor Lux60:390:39
7 Feillu RomainAgritubel 24Agritubel40:430:43
8 Casper JimmyAgritubel 30Agritubel3,,0:43
9 van Emden JosRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team20:470:47
10 Vogondy NicolasAgritubel 30Agritubel1,,0:47
11 Daeninck Benoît 260:580:58
12 Gómis JuanPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 30Palmeiras Resort - Tavira1:001:00
13 Albert NielsPalmans Cras 22Palmans Cras1:031:03
14 Buividas Andrius 221:061:06
15 Ganser StefanKuota Senges 28Kuota Senges1:091:09
16 Saramotins AleksejsRietumu Bank - Riga 26Rietumu Bank - Riga1:111:11
17 Rossetto StéphaneCC Nogent-sur-Oise 21CC Nogent-sur-Oise1:221:22
18 Firsanov SergeyRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga1:241:24
19 Feillu BriceCC Nogent-sur-Oise 22CC Nogent-sur-Oise1:381:38
20 Bouet MaximeAgritubel 21Agritubel2:072:07
21 Zieliński PiotrBretagne Armor Lux 24Bretagne Armor Lux3:533:53
22 Helminen MattiPalmans Cras 32Palmans Cras4:184:18
23 Le Brun Simon 4:474:47
24 Fouchard Julien 214:494:49
25 Teillet Gwenaël 25,,4:49
26 Guyot Yann 224:524:52
27 Nauleau Bryan 204:534:53
28 Delaroziere Mathieu 224:584:58
29 Nilsson HåkanTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 27Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances4:594:59
30 de Neef StevenDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 37Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen5:025:02
31 Arashiro Yukiya 235:045:04
32 Lefrançois Timothée  275:115:11
33 Lalouette KevinCC Nogent-sur-Oise 24CC Nogent-sur-Oise5:145:14
34 Guay Julien 215:315:31
35 Vanmarcke SepDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 19Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen5:375:37
36 Fremin Jerome 6:006:00
37 Duret SébastienBretagne Armor Lux 27Bretagne Armor Lux8:078:07
38 Hansen MartinTeam Odense Energi 27Team Odense Energi9:029:02
39 Delpech Jean-LucBretagne Armor Lux 28Bretagne Armor Lux10:1910:19
40 Silva Luis FilipePalmeiras Resort - Tavira 23Palmeiras Resort - Tavira10:2310:23
41 BINET Alexandre 10:2910:29
42 Barteau Gregory 14:3814:38
43 Garrido Martin GerardoPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 33Palmeiras Resort - Tavira22:2722:27
44 Bonsergent StéphaneBretagne Armor Lux 30Bretagne Armor Lux,,22:27
45 Popov EvgenyRabobank Continental Team 23Rabobank Continental Team22:2922:29
46 Johansson FredrikPinarello Racing Team 22Pinarello Racing Team22:3522:35
47 Malle Guillaume 2222:3722:37
48 Vignes Anthony 22:3922:39
49 Bouteille TomasCC Etupes Le Doubs 27CC Etupes Le Doubs22:4022:40
50 Lucas Yoann 22:4322:43
51 Knudsen MortenTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 26Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances22:4522:45
52 Miyazawa Takashi 3022:4822:48
53 Joseph GregoryDavitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen 20Davitamon Lotto Jong Vlaanderen22:4922:49
54 Heymans CyrilleTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 22Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances22:5022:50
55 Pioline RenaudVC La Pomme Marseille 23VC La Pomme Marseille22:5522:55
56 Shimizu Miyataka 2622:5722:57
57 Nari Olievier 2722:5822:58
58 Ricordel Yannick 23:0223:02
59 Möhlmann PeterKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges,,23:02
60 Bret Ludovic 23:0823:08
61 DEGASQUET Guillaume 2123:0923:09
62 Butterfield Tyler 2523:1123:11
63 Barbier Julien 23:2223:22
64 Caldeira Samuel JoséPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 22Palmeiras Resort - Tavira23:2923:29
65 Bosquain Alexandre 23:3123:31
66 Muhleman Lois 23:4723:47
67 van Ruitenbeek MalayaKuota Senges 25Kuota Senges24:1924:19
68 Eisaks KalvisRietumu Bank - Riga 25Rietumu Bank - Riga24:3824:38
69 Malacarne Gael 2226:1226:12
70 Roberts LukeKuota Senges 31Kuota Senges26:1826:18
71 Lesage Raphael 26:1926:19
72 Depreeuw Arnaud 26:3726:37
73 Huys StijnPalmans Cras 22Palmans Cras26:4026:40
74 Bartolomeu LuísPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 28Palmeiras Resort - Tavira26:4126:41
75 Jørgensen Kasper LindeTeam Odense Energi 23Team Odense Energi26:4226:42
76 Mørkøv JesperTeam Odense Energi 20Team Odense Energi26:4726:47
77 Trautmanis MartinsRietumu Bank - Riga 19Rietumu Bank - Riga26:5226:52
78 Sneeboer PaulPalmeiras Resort - Tavira 27Palmeiras Resort - Tavira27:2227:22
79 Blank HannesTeam Differdange Apiflo Vacances 25Team Differdange Apiflo Vacances27:2627:26
80 Adams JoeriRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team28:0128:01
81 Halleguen Mathieu 1928:1328:13
82 Brenterch Erwan 2228:2228:22
83 Mace Thibaut 29:3129:31
84 Gérard ArnaudFrançaise des Jeux 23Française des Jeux29:3929:39
85 Walsleben PhilippPalmans Cras 20Palmans Cras31:0231:02
86 Bol JetseRabobank Continental Team 18Rabobank Continental Team31:0431:04
87 van Poppel BoyRabobank Continental Team 20Rabobank Continental Team31:0731:07
88 Suzanne Nicolas 31:2131:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 22nd June 2008
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06019 sec.