Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.2)

2013  Stage 2  »  Laval  ›  Évron   (180k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
177+11:31 Guillemois Romain 22854:13:254:13:25
22+0:09 Fournier Marc 1852,,,,
31+0:00 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar21,,,,
412+0:54 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:440:44
59+0:45 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:44
614+0:56 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:44
73+0:28 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:44
86+0:36 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi,,0:44
976+4:24 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 21Euskadi,,0:44
105+0:33 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar,,0:44
117+0:37 Sinner Benoît 28,,0:44
1210+0:48 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:44
1311+0:51 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive,,0:44
148+0:38 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida,,0:44
154+0:33 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,0:44
1613+0:55 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,0:44
1758+1:31 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction1:151:15
1835+1:16 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:15
1945+1:24 Maldonado Anthony 22,,1:15
2067+1:39 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 20Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,1:15
2140+1:18 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:15
2218+1:07 Meisen MarcelBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,1:15
2316+1:00 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:15
2455+1:27 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:15
2590+19:28 Bennett SamAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:15
2643+1:23 Lebreton Kévin 19,,1:15
2727+1:14 Gonnet Julien 31,,1:15
2849+1:25 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:15
2928+1:14 Bodiot Alexis 25,,1:15
3034+1:16 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,1:15
3125+1:12 Mottier Justin 19,,1:15
3231+1:15 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:15
3315+1:00 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:15
3438+1:17 van der Haar LarsRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,1:15
3519+1:08 Wubben NielsRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team,,1:15
3626+1:12 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:15
3750+1:26 Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 24Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,1:15
3851+1:26 Haspot Anthony ,,1:15
3929+1:14 Ledanois Kévin 19,,1:15
4068+1:43 Chaboche Tristan 22,,1:15
4162+1:33 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:15
4220+1:10 Seigneur Fabrice 22,,1:15
4333+1:16 Guilloux Freddie 23,,1:15
4441+1:22 Krainer Taruia 22,,1:15
4553+1:27 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida,,1:15
4621+1:11 Turgis Jimmy 21,,1:15
4724+1:12 Perez Anthony 22,,1:15
4842+1:23 Guyot Yann 27,,1:15
4972+1:47 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 36Efapel - Glassdrive,,1:15
5030+1:15 Thire Jonathan 27,,1:15
5117+1:06 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi,,1:15
5263+1:34 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:15
5347+1:25 Saux Anthony 21,,1:15
5444+1:24 Poilvet Ludovic 29,,1:15
5536+1:17 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive,,1:15
5623+1:12 Vanthourenhout DieterBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus,,1:15
5732+1:16 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar1:271:27
5871+1:46 De Witte JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:27
5959+1:31 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,1:27
6039+1:17 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 25BKCP - Powerplus,,1:27
6166+1:38 Louyest Edouard 24,,1:27
6275+2:33 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:27
6348+1:25 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,1:27
6452+1:26 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,1:27
6522+1:11 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 19,,1:27
6654+1:27 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:27
6770+1:45 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,1:27
6861+1:32 Poitevin Benoit 22,,1:27
6937+1:17 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,1:27
7046+1:24 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:27
7165+1:35 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 31Team Joker - Merida,,1:27
7264+1:35 Dolfsma EmielRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,1:27
7360+1:32 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:27
7474+2:02 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive,,1:27
7569+1:45 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:27
7657+1:30 Iturria MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi,,1:27
7756+1:30 Vantornout KlaasSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,1:27
7878+13:15 Cardis Romain 20,,1:27
7979+13:48 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,1:27
8073+2:01 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole2:042:04
8182+16:27 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team16:2616:26
8289+18:47 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,16:26
8388+16:50 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,16:26
8481+16:20 Van Lerberghe BertVentilair - Steria 20Ventilair - Steria,,16:26
8585+16:39 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,16:26
8680+16:12 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,16:26
8783+16:30 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,16:26
88105+25:39 Bouchevreau Jacques ,,16:26
89100+21:28 Cunha Marco AlexandreEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive,,16:26
9086+16:41 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles,,16:26
9184+16:34 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,16:26
9287+16:45 Cherbonnet David 20,,16:26
93107+28:44 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,16:26
9492+19:58 Leveau Jérémy 2119:5519:55
95109+29:14 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,19:55
96108+29:09 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,19:55
9796+20:14 Patron ChristianWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,19:55
9893+19:59 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,19:55
9998+20:18 Louiche Vincent 20,,19:55
10091+19:49 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi,,19:55
101102+23:36 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar,,19:55
10295+20:10 Stocker ManuelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,19:55
103106+26:35 Petilleau Julien 24,,19:55
10499+20:23 Maurelet Flavien 22,,19:55
105101+23:07 Pioline Renaud 28,,19:55
10697+20:18 Cloarec Mathieu 22,,19:55
10794+20:10 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,19:55
108103+23:57 Goupil Bertrand 28,,19:55
109104+25:04 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,19:55
110110+36:17 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team32:1932:19
DNF+ -8:58:00 Laffille Ludwig 20--
DNF+ -8:58:00 Lebreton Stéphane 22,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Balloni AlfredoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Piveteau Maxime 18,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Le Coguic Fabien ,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 23Euskadi,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Silva Sandro FilipeEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Laporte Christophe 20,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Durtschi MaxwellLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Vandewiele FrederikVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Delon Denis 20,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Leseche Jean 19,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,-
DNF+ -8:58:00 Eising TijmenSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 22Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCITime
150▲49 Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar48:58:008:58:00
278▲76 Fournier Marc 180:090:09
34▲1 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:280:28
47▲3 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria0:330:33
58▲3 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar,,0:33
613▲7 Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi0:360:36
715▲8 Sinner Benoît 280:370:37
821▲13 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida0:380:38
940▲31 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole0:450:45
1049▲39 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles0:480:48
1155▲44 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive0:510:51
1266▲54 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:540:54
1370▲57 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida0:550:55
1472▲58 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction0:560:56
152▼13 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1:001:00
163▼13 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:00
1712▼5 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 22Euskadi1:061:06
1818- Meisen MarcelBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus1:071:07
1914▼5 Wubben NielsRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team1:081:08
2019▼1 Seigneur Fabrice 221:101:10
2120▼1 Turgis Jimmy 211:111:11
221▼21 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 19,,1:11
2322▼1 Vanthourenhout DieterBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus1:121:12
2425▲1 Perez Anthony 22,,1:12
2526▲1 Mottier Justin 19,,1:12
2627▲1 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:12
2730▲3 Gonnet Julien 311:141:14
2831▲3 Bodiot Alexis 25,,1:14
2932▲3 Ledanois Kévin 19,,1:14
3033▲3 Thire Jonathan 271:151:15
3135▲4 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:15
329▼23 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar1:161:16
3336▲3 Guilloux Freddie 23,,1:16
3437▲3 Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team,,1:16
3538▲3 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction,,1:16
3644▲8 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive1:171:17
3710▼27 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar,,1:17
3841▲3 van der Haar LarsRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,1:17
3911▼28 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 25BKCP - Powerplus,,1:17
4043▲3 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole1:181:18
4154▲13 Krainer Taruia 221:221:22
4257▲15 Guyot Yann 271:231:23
4360▲17 Lebreton Kévin 19,,1:23
4461▲17 Poilvet Ludovic 291:241:24
4562▲17 Maldonado Anthony 22,,1:24
4624▼22 Desriac LoïcRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:24
4764▲17 Saux Anthony 211:251:25
4828▼20 Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team,,1:25
4967▲18 Averin MaksymAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:25
5068▲18 Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 24Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:261:26
5169▲18 Haspot Anthony ,,1:26
5229▼23 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 29Team Europcar,,1:26
5373▲20 Jensen ChristerTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida1:271:27
5434▼20 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,1:27
5574▲19 Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,1:27
5645▼11 Vantornout KlaasSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 31Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:301:30
5746▼11 Iturria MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi,,1:30
5880▲22 Archbold ShaneAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction1:311:31
5948▼11 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria,,1:31
6052▼8 Kneisky MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole1:321:32
6153▼8 Poitevin Benoit 22,,1:32
6281▲19 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction1:331:33
6385▲22 Santoro AntonioCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 23Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest1:341:34
6456▼8 Dolfsma EmielRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:351:35
6559▼6 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 31Team Joker - Merida,,1:35
6671▲5 Louyest Edouard 241:381:38
6791▲24 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 20Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:391:39
6892▲24 Chaboche Tristan 221:431:43
6982▲13 Chiocca MathieuAtlas Personal - Jakroo 27Atlas Personal - Jakroo1:451:45
7083▲13 Sørtveit Sondre GjerdevikTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida,,1:45
7186▲15 De Witte JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles1:461:46
7294▲22 Sousa RuiEfapel - Glassdrive 36Efapel - Glassdrive1:471:47
7323▼50 Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole2:012:01
7496▲22 Ribeiro NunoEfapel - Glassdrive 35Efapel - Glassdrive2:022:02
7598▲23 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement2:332:33
76104▲28 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 21Euskadi4:244:24
77118▲41 Guillemois Romain 2211:3111:31
78119▲41 Cardis Romain 2013:1513:15
79121▲42 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest13:4813:48
805▼75 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team16:1216:12
8117▼64 Van Lerberghe BertVentilair - Steria 20Ventilair - Steria16:2016:20
8239▼43 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team16:2716:27
8351▼32 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus16:3016:30
8458▼26 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement16:3416:34
8575▼10 Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest16:3916:39
8679▼7 Polazzi FabioWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles16:4116:41
8787- Cherbonnet David 2016:4516:45
8890▲2 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest16:5016:50
8999▲10 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team18:4718:47
90124▲34 Bennett SamAn Post - Chain Reaction 22An Post - Chain Reaction19:2819:28
9116▼75 Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi19:4919:49
9242▼50 Leveau Jérémy 2119:5819:58
9347▼46 Van Hoecke JustinWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles19:5919:59
9476▼18 Gjolberg AdrianTeam Joker - Merida 24Team Joker - Merida20:1020:10
9577▼18 Stocker ManuelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo,,20:10
9684▼12 Patron ChristianWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles20:1420:14
9788▼9 Cloarec Mathieu 2220:1820:18
9889▼9 Louiche Vincent 20,,20:18
9993▼6 Maurelet Flavien 2220:2320:23
100108▲8 Cunha Marco AlexandreEfapel - Glassdrive 26Efapel - Glassdrive21:2821:28
101101- Pioline Renaud 2823:0723:07
102105▲3 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 24Team Europcar23:3623:36
103107▲4 Goupil Bertrand 2823:5723:57
104109▲5 Salzinger FlorianAtlas Personal - Jakroo 29Atlas Personal - Jakroo25:0425:04
105113▲8 Bouchevreau Jacques 25:3925:39
106110▲4 Petilleau Julien 2426:3526:35
107120▲13 Hofstetter OliverLeopard - Trek Continental Team 23Leopard - Trek Continental Team28:4428:44
108112▲4 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles29:0929:09
109114▲5 Baffi PieroLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team29:1429:14
110106▼4 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team36:1736:17
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPnt
1- Sinner Benoît 2830
2- Guillemois Romain 2225
3- Fournier Marc 1820
4- Baggio FilippoCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 25Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest20
5- Veilleux DavidTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar16
6- Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement16
75▼2 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement15
8- Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest14
9- Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar14
10- Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole12
11- Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 20Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team12
121▼11 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 1910
13- McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction10
14- Brambilla GiorgioAtlas Personal - Jakroo 24Atlas Personal - Jakroo10
152▼13 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole9
16- Aernouts JimSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 24Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team9
17- Bagües AritzEuskadi 23Euskadi8
183▼15 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement8
19- Patoux CyrilleRoubaix Lille Métropole 28Roubaix Lille Métropole8
2010▼10 Bouyer FranckTeam Europcar 39Team Europcar7
21- Orbe HaritzEuskadi 21Euskadi7
22- Van Lerberghe BertVentilair - Steria 20Ventilair - Steria7
23- Iparragirre UnaiEuskadi 24Euskadi6
24- Maldonado Anthony 225
256▼19 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team5
26- Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles4
27- Wubben NielsRabobank Development Team 25Rabobank Development Team4
289▼19 Lepla JeroenVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria3
29- Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive3
30- Meisen MarcelBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus3
318▼23 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest3
32- Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida2
33- Alafaci EugenioLeopard - Trek Continental Team 22Leopard - Trek Continental Team2
34- Pauwels KevinSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 29Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkRiderAgeTeamPnt
1 Thire Jonathan 2740
2 Hurel TonyTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar14
3 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus12
4 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles10
5 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar9
6 Dal Santo NicolaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 24Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest8
7 Meisen MarcelBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus6
8 Guyot Yann 276
9 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement4
10 Breen VegardTeam Joker - Merida 23Team Joker - Merida4
11 Remme StianTeam Joker - Merida 31Team Joker - Merida4
12 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Merida 33Team Joker - Merida3
13 Sousa Sérgio FerreiraEfapel - Glassdrive 29Efapel - Glassdrive2
14 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement2
15 Vilela RicardoEfapel - Glassdrive 25Efapel - Glassdrive2
16 Boulo MatthieuRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole1
17 Duret SébastienBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement1
18 Haspot Anthony 1
19 Louiche Vincent 201
20 Bouchevreau Jacques 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
136▲352+0:09 Fournier Marc 188:58:098:58:09
231▲2912+0:54 Fedi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 22Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest0:450:45
39▲621+1:11 Turgis Jimmy 211:021:02
41▼322+1:11 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri 19,,1:02
510▲524+1:12 Perez Anthony 221:031:03
611▲525+1:12 Mottier Justin 19,,1:03
712▲529+1:14 Ledanois Kévin 191:051:05
86▼232+1:16 Coquard BryanTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar1:071:07
915▲638+1:17 van der Haar LarsRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:081:08
1017▲740+1:18 Le Montagner MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole1:091:09
1123▲1241+1:22 Krainer Taruia 221:131:13
1226▲1443+1:23 Lebreton Kévin 191:141:14
1327▲1445+1:24 Maldonado Anthony 221:151:15
1429▲1547+1:25 Saux Anthony 211:161:16
1532▲1751+1:26 Haspot Anthony 1:171:17
1613▼354+1:27 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement1:181:18
1718▲157+1:30 Iturria MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi1:211:21
1820▲259+1:31 Vanspeybroeck TimVentilair - Steria 22Ventilair - Steria1:221:22
1922▲361+1:32 Poitevin Benoit 221:231:23
2037▲1762+1:33 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction1:241:24
2124▲364+1:35 Dolfsma EmielRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:261:26
2245▲2367+1:39 Vermeersch GianniSunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 20Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team1:301:30
2346▲2368+1:43 Chaboche Tristan 221:341:34
2421▼376+4:24 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 21Euskadi4:154:15
255▼2077+11:31 Guillemois Romain 2211:2211:22
268▼1878+13:15 Cardis Romain 2013:0613:06
273▼2480+16:12 Bovenhuis JasperRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team16:0316:03
287▼2181+16:20 Van Lerberghe BertVentilair - Steria 20Ventilair - Steria16:1116:11
2914▼1582+16:27 de Bie SeanLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team16:1816:18
3025▼584+16:34 Corbel ErwannBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement16:2516:25
3138▲787+16:45 Cherbonnet David 2016:3616:36
3244▲1288+16:50 Manfredi AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Fondriest 21Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest16:4116:41
3319▼1489+18:47 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team18:3818:38
3416▼1892+19:58 Leveau Jérémy 2119:4919:49
3535-95+20:10 Stocker ManuelAtlas Personal - Jakroo 21Atlas Personal - Jakroo20:0120:01
3642▲697+20:18 Cloarec Mathieu 2220:0920:09
3743▲698+20:18 Louiche Vincent 20,,20:09
3848▲1099+20:23 Maurelet Flavien 2220:1420:14
3940▲1110+36:17 Klemme DanielLeopard - Trek Continental Team 21Leopard - Trek Continental Team36:0836:08
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
14▲3 Team Europcar  26:55:45 26:55:45
22- Vendée U 0:140:14
35▲2 Euskadi 0:350:35
43▼1 Bretagne - Séché Environnement 1:001:00
56▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 1:081:08
619▲13 Team Joker - Merida 1:141:14
710▲3 Armée de Terre 1:301:30
814▲6 An Post - Chain Reaction 1:391:39
913▲4 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest 1:481:48
107▼3 Rabobank Development Team 1:531:53
118▼3 BKCP - Powerplus 1:541:54
1220▲8 Efapel - Glassdrive 2:012:01
1311▼2 Selection PDL 2:062:06
1412▼2 Team U Nantes Atlantique 2:072:07
1516▲1 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 2:242:24
1622▲6 Atlas Personal - Jakroo 2:492:49
171▼16 Ventilair - Steria 16:2016:20
1818- Wallonie - Bruxelles 17:0717:07
1915▼4 Comité de Bretagne 17:2217:22
2021▲1 CC Nogent sur Oise 19:5719:57
219▼12 Avc Aix-en-provence 20:3420:34
2217▼5 Leopard - Trek Continental Team 36:1036:10
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 15th June 2013
Avg. speed winner: 42.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laval › Évron
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09498 sec.