Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
13 Gène Yohann32Team Europcar162058+10:063:57:36 3:57:36
252 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11126+0:25,, ,,
3143 Jans Roy23Wanty - Groupe Gobert6780+22:04,, ,,
4141 Napolitano Danilo33Wanty - Groupe Gobert5555+9:05,, ,,
521 Courteille Arnaud25FDJ.fr 4438+7:07,, ,,
6125 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team233+0:11,, ,,
7151 Bosmans Wietse22BKCP - Powerplus282+22:18,, ,,
855 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise117+1:22,, ,,
9191 Baggio Filippo26Nankang - Fondriest67+14:52,, ,,
1091 Giraud Benjamin28Team La Pomme Marseille 1383+22:18,, ,,
1183 Demoitie Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles39+7:08,, ,,
1211 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale70+16:28,, ,,
13111 Dupont Timothy26Roubaix Lille Métropole36+6:54,, ,,
14116 Planckaert Baptiste25Roubaix Lille Métropole16+1:22,, ,,
1546 Verhelst Louis23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+16:30,, ,,
1663 Honig Reinier30Team Vorarlberg11+0:43,, ,,
17161 Aberasturi Jon25Euskadi64+14:10,, ,,
18175 Vaccher Andrea25Marchiol Emisfero32+6:32,, ,,
1943 Poulhiès Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+12:22,, ,,
20171 Franzoi Enrico31Marchiol Emisfero23+3:07,, ,,
2136 Feillu Brice28Bretagne - Séché Environnement2+0:07,, ,,
22173 Cecchin Alberto24Marchiol Emisfero44+7:44,, ,,
23101 Dassonville Flavien23BigMat - Auber 938+0:33,, ,,
24194 Fiorenza Alfonso23Nankang - Fondriest53+8:34,, ,,
2553 Sprengers Thomas24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+6:53,, ,,
26102 Rossetto Stéphane27BigMat - Auber 931+0:00,, ,,
27154 Walsleben Philipp26BKCP - Powerplus76+18:10,, ,,
2832 Gérard Arnaud29Bretagne - Séché Environnement4+0:13,, ,,
2933 Fonseca Armindo25Bretagne - Séché Environnement5+0:18,, ,,
30196 Belli Matteo25Nankang - Fondriest7+0:30,, ,,
31165 Lechuga Pablo23Euskadi66+14:46,, ,,
3251 Van Hecke Preben31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+6:58,, ,,
33203 Schoonbroodt Bob23Veranclassic - Doltcini33+6:45,, ,,
34146 Seeldraeyers Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+0:42,, ,,
3534 Delaplace Anthony24Bretagne - Séché Environnement9+0:40,, ,,
3674 Fernandez Higinio25Team Ecuador20+1:50,, ,,
37144 Gilbert Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert19+1:36,, ,,
38145 Sijmens Nico36Wanty - Groupe Gobert15+1:20,, ,,
3925 Vaugrenard Benoît32FDJ.fr 12+0:55,, ,,
4023 Geslin Anthony33FDJ.fr 41+7:20,, ,,
41153 Petrus Lubomir23BKCP - Powerplus51+8:09,, ,,
4295 Vaubourzeix Thomas24Team La Pomme Marseille 1313+1:00,, ,,
43123 Meijers Jeroen21Rabobank Development Team18+1:25,, ,,
44124 Korevaar Merijn20Rabobank Development Team68+15:45,, ,,
4594 Tarride Grégoire22Team La Pomme Marseille 1334+6:49,, ,,
46126 Looij André19Rabobank Development Team85+22:44,, ,,
4744 Sénéchal Florian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+2:130:13 0:13
48142 Backaert Frederik24Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+6:19,, 0:13
49133 Mullen Ryan19An Post - Chain Reaction43+7:31,, 0:13
50122 van Empel Etienne20Rabobank Development Team25+3:14,, 0:13
51192 Merolese Antonio21Nankang - Fondriest52+8:23,, 0:13
52176 Vendrame Andrea19Marchiol Emisfero40+7:12,, 0:13
5362 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg57+9:54,, 0:13
54155 van der Poel Mathieu19BKCP - Powerplus14+1:05,, 0:13
5573 Ragonessi Jose29Team Ecuador92+26:15,, 0:13
5666 Schnaidt Fabian23Team Vorarlberg100+36:07,, 0:13
5781 Amorison Frédéric36Wallonie - Bruxelles54+8:35,, 0:13
584 Nauleau Bryan26Team Europcar29+6:12,, 0:13
5972 Rovira Jaume34Team Ecuador63+12:45,, 0:13
60206 Takenouchi Yu25Veranclassic - Doltcini86+23:05,, 0:13
6161 Baldo Nicolas29Team Vorarlberg46+7:47,, 0:13
6265 Janorschke Grischa27Team Vorarlberg84+22:33,, 0:13
63132 McNally Mark24An Post - Chain Reaction48+7:56,, 0:13
64164 Larrinaga Jon23Euskadi65+14:24,, 0:13
656 Bernaudeau Giovanni30Team Europcar26+3:18,, 0:13
6692 Gonçalves José25Team La Pomme Marseille 1350+7:59,, 0:13
67136 Vanden Bak Laurent24An Post - Chain Reaction42+7:24,, 0:13
6845 Lemarchand Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+7:52,, 0:13
6935 Vachon Florian29Bretagne - Séché Environnement49+7:59,, 0:13
7024 Jeannesson Arnold28FDJ.fr 45+7:44,, 0:13
71172 Cambianica Enea24Marchiol Emisfero73+17:03,, 0:13
7216 Turgot Sébastien30AG2R La Mondiale72+16:450:21 0:21
73174 Antonini Simone23Marchiol Emisfero56+9:370:25 0:25
7454 Lietaer Eliot23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+5:53,, 0:25
7522 Le Bon Johan23FDJ.fr 30+6:18,, 0:25
7641 Jõeäär Gert26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits74+17:260:58 0:58
77201 Mol Wouter32Veranclassic - Doltcini24+3:081:31 1:31
78121 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team88+23:41,, 1:31
79156 van der Poel David21BKCP - Powerplus69+15:51,, 1:31
801 Engoulvent Jimmy34Team Europcar75+17:521:47 1:47
8175 Hidalgo Pablo26Team Ecuador101+48:411:58 1:58
8264 Springer Christoph28Team Vorarlberg96+28:04,, 1:58
83103 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 9395+27:49,, 1:58
8414 Bagdonas Gediminas28AG2R La Mondiale91+26:092:24 2:24
85193 Dal Santo Nicola25Nankang - Fondriest79+22:012:49 2:49
86135 Mccarthy Robert-jon20An Post - Chain Reaction93+27:042:55 2:55
8756 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise60+11:082:57 2:57
8884 Pestiaux Loïc22Wallonie - Bruxelles22+2:230:00 0:00
89202 Dewortelaer Serge22Veranclassic - Doltcini89+25:412:58 2:58
9012 Dumoulin Samuel33AG2R La Mondiale27+4:493:53 3:53
9185 Dufrasne Jonathan26Wallonie - Bruxelles59+11:06,, 3:53
92134 Downey Sean Patrick23An Post - Chain Reaction102+53:28,, 3:53
93166 Zuazubiskar Illart24Euskadi90+25:56,, 3:53
945 Lamoisson Morgan25Team Europcar61+11:19,, 3:53
952 Kern Christophe33Team Europcar77+20:19,, 3:53
96163 Aristi Mikel21Euskadi94+27:194:57 4:57
9796 Rostollan Thomas28Team La Pomme Marseille 1381+22:165:48 5:48
9815 Hutarovich Yauheni30AG2R La Mondiale78+21:036:00 6:00
99204 Džervus Darijus23Veranclassic - Doltcini97+28:31,, 6:00
10071 Navarrete Segundo29Team Ecuador87+23:276:45 6:45
10176 Montenegro Jorge25Team Ecuador98+32:55,, 6:45
10293 Šiškevičius Evaldas25Team La Pomme Marseille 1399+34:5310:27 10:27
DNF195 Paoli Loris23Nankang - Fondriest+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF31 Sepúlveda Eduardo22Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF162 Orbe Haritz22Euskadi+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF106 Brun Frederic25BigMat - Auber 93+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF131 Christie Marcus23An Post - Chain Reaction+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF114 Pillon Romain24Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF113 Jauregui Quentin20Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF105 Renault Maxime24BigMat - Auber 93+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF104 Tronet Steven27BigMat - Auber 93+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNF152 Baestaens Vincent24BKCP - Powerplus+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
DNS205 Ottema Rick21Veranclassic - Doltcini+ - 13:31:17,, 10:27
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-102 Rossetto Stéphane27BigMat - Auber 93801001+0:00 13:31:17 13:31:17+0:00
22-36 Feillu Brice28Bretagne - Séché Environnement56702+0:070:07 0:07+0:00
33-125 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team32503+0:110:11 0:11+0:00
44-32 Gérard Arnaud29Bretagne - Séché Environnement24364+0:130:13 0:13+0:00
55-33 Fonseca Armindo25Bretagne - Séché Environnement20285+0:180:18 0:18+0:00
67▲152 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16246+0:250:25 0:25-0:06
76▼1196 Belli Matteo25Nankang - Fondriest12207+0:300:30 0:30+0:00
88-101 Dassonville Flavien23BigMat - Auber 938188+0:330:33 0:33+0:00
911▲234 Delaplace Anthony24Bretagne - Séché Environnement7169+0:400:40 0:40-0:06
109▼1146 Seeldraeyers Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert61410+0:420:42 0:42+0:00
1110▼163 Honig Reinier30Team Vorarlberg51211+0:430:43 0:43+0:00
1213▲125 Vaugrenard Benoît32FDJ.fr 31012+0:550:55 0:55+0:00
1315▲295 Vaubourzeix Thomas24Team La Pomme Marseille 13813+1:001:00 1:00+0:00
1412▼2155 van der Poel Mathieu19BKCP - Powerplus714+1:051:05 1:05+0:13
1516▲1145 Sijmens Nico36Wanty - Groupe Gobert615+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
1617▲1116 Planckaert Baptiste25Roubaix Lille Métropole516+1:221:22 1:22+0:00
1718▲155 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise417+1:22,, 1:22+0:00
1819▲1123 Meijers Jeroen21Rabobank Development Team318+1:251:25 1:25+0:00
1920▲1144 Gilbert Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert219+1:361:36 1:36+0:00
2022▲274 Fernandez Higinio25Team Ecuador120+1:501:50 1:50+0:00
2123▲244 Sénéchal Florian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+2:132:13 2:13+0:12
2224▲284 Pestiaux Loïc22Wallonie - Bruxelles22+2:232:23 2:23+0:00
2327▲4171 Franzoi Enrico31Marchiol Emisfero23+3:073:07 3:07+0:00
2421▼3201 Mol Wouter32Veranclassic - Doltcini24+3:083:08 3:08+1:31
2525-122 van Empel Etienne20Rabobank Development Team25+3:143:14 3:14+0:13
2626-6 Bernaudeau Giovanni30Team Europcar26+3:183:18 3:18+0:13
2714▼1312 Dumoulin Samuel33AG2R La Mondiale27+4:494:49 4:49+3:53
2828-54 Lietaer Eliot23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise28+5:535:53 5:53+0:25
2930▲14 Nauleau Bryan26Team Europcar29+6:126:12 6:12+0:13
3029▼122 Le Bon Johan23FDJ.fr 30+6:186:18 6:18+0:25
3131-142 Backaert Frederik24Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+6:196:19 6:19+0:13
3232-175 Vaccher Andrea25Marchiol Emisfero32+6:326:32 6:32+0:00
3333-203 Schoonbroodt Bob23Veranclassic - Doltcini33+6:456:45 6:45+0:00
3434-94 Tarride Grégoire22Team La Pomme Marseille 1334+6:496:49 6:49+0:00
3535-53 Sprengers Thomas24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise35+6:536:53 6:53+0:00
3636-111 Dupont Timothy26Roubaix Lille Métropole36+6:546:54 6:54+0:00
3737-51 Van Hecke Preben31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+6:586:58 6:58+0:00
3841▲321 Courteille Arnaud25FDJ.fr 38+7:077:07 7:07+0:00
3942▲383 Demoitie Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles39+7:087:08 7:08+0:00
4038▼2176 Vendrame Andrea19Marchiol Emisfero40+7:127:12 7:12+0:13
4147▲623 Geslin Anthony33FDJ.fr 41+7:207:20 7:20+0:00
4243▲1136 Vanden Bak Laurent24An Post - Chain Reaction42+7:247:24 7:24+0:13
4345▲2133 Mullen Ryan19An Post - Chain Reaction43+7:317:31 7:31+0:13
4453▲9173 Cecchin Alberto24Marchiol Emisfero44+7:447:44 7:44+0:00
4549▲424 Jeannesson Arnold28FDJ.fr 45+7:44,, 7:44+0:13
4650▲461 Baldo Nicolas29Team Vorarlberg46+7:477:47 7:47+0:13
4751▲445 Lemarchand Romain26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47+7:527:52 7:52+0:13
4852▲4132 McNally Mark24An Post - Chain Reaction48+7:567:56 7:56+0:13
4954▲535 Vachon Florian29Bretagne - Séché Environnement49+7:597:59 7:59+0:13
5055▲592 Gonçalves José25Team La Pomme Marseille 1350+7:59,, 7:59+0:13
5156▲5153 Petrus Lubomir23BKCP - Powerplus51+8:098:09 8:09+0:00
5257▲5192 Merolese Antonio21Nankang - Fondriest52+8:238:23 8:23+0:13
5360▲7194 Fiorenza Alfonso23Nankang - Fondriest53+8:348:34 8:34+0:00
5459▲581 Amorison Frédéric36Wallonie - Bruxelles54+8:358:35 8:35+0:13
5561▲6141 Napolitano Danilo33Wanty - Groupe Gobert55+9:059:05 9:05+0:00
5662▲6174 Antonini Simone23Marchiol Emisfero56+9:379:37 9:37+0:24
5763▲662 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg57+9:549:54 9:54+0:13
5864▲63 Gène Yohann32Team Europcar58+10:0610:06 10:06-0:10
5944▼1585 Dufrasne Jonathan26Wallonie - Bruxelles59+11:0611:06 11:06+3:53
6058▼256 Helven Sander24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise60+11:0811:08 11:08+2:57
6148▼135 Lamoisson Morgan25Team Europcar61+11:1911:19 11:19+3:53
6265▲343 Poulhiès Stéphane28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits62+12:2212:22 12:22+0:00
6366▲372 Rovira Jaume34Team Ecuador63+12:4512:45 12:45+0:13
6467▲3161 Aberasturi Jon25Euskadi64+14:1014:10 14:10+0:00
6568▲3164 Larrinaga Jon23Euskadi65+14:2414:24 14:24+0:13
6671▲5165 Lechuga Pablo23Euskadi66+14:4614:46 14:46+0:00
6772▲5191 Baggio Filippo26Nankang - Fondriest67+14:5214:52 14:52+0:00
6874▲6124 Korevaar Merijn20Rabobank Development Team68+15:4515:45 15:45+0:00
6970▲1156 van der Poel David21BKCP - Powerplus69+15:5115:51 15:51+1:31
7078▲811 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale70+16:2816:28 16:28+0:00
7181▲1046 Verhelst Louis23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits71+16:3016:30 16:30+0:00
7276▲416 Turgot Sébastien30AG2R La Mondiale72+16:4516:45 16:45+0:21
7384▲11172 Cambianica Enea24Marchiol Emisfero73+17:0317:03 17:03+0:13
7479▲541 Jõeäär Gert26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits74+17:2617:26 17:26+0:58
7575-1 Engoulvent Jimmy34Team Europcar75+17:5217:52 17:52+1:45
7685▲9154 Walsleben Philipp26BKCP - Powerplus76+18:1018:10 18:10+0:00
7777-2 Kern Christophe33Team Europcar77+20:1920:19 20:19+3:53
7873▼515 Hutarovich Yauheni30AG2R La Mondiale78+21:0321:03 21:03+6:00
7987▲8193 Dal Santo Nicola25Nankang - Fondriest79+22:0122:01 22:01+2:49
8089▲9143 Jans Roy23Wanty - Groupe Gobert80+22:0422:04 22:04-0:04
8180▼196 Rostollan Thomas28Team La Pomme Marseille 1381+22:1622:16 22:16+5:48
8291▲9151 Bosmans Wietse22BKCP - Powerplus82+22:1822:18 22:18+0:00
8392▲991 Giraud Benjamin28Team La Pomme Marseille 1383+22:18,, 22:18+0:00
84-65 Janorschke Grischa27Team Vorarlberg84+22:3322:33 22:33+596:14
8599▲14126 Looij André19Rabobank Development Team85+22:4422:44 22:44+0:00
86100▲14206 Takenouchi Yu25Veranclassic - Doltcini86+23:0523:05 23:05+0:13
8782▼571 Navarrete Segundo29Team Ecuador87+23:2723:27 23:27+6:45
8890▲2121 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team88+23:4123:41 23:41+1:31
8998▲9202 Dewortelaer Serge22Veranclassic - Doltcini89+25:4125:41 25:41+2:58
9088▼2166 Zuazubiskar Illart24Euskadi90+25:5625:56 25:56+3:53
91101▲1014 Bagdonas Gediminas28AG2R La Mondiale91+26:0926:09 26:09+2:24
92106▲1473 Ragonessi Jose29Team Ecuador92+26:1526:15 26:15+0:13
93102▲9135 Mccarthy Robert-jon20An Post - Chain Reaction93+27:0427:04 27:04+2:55
9493▼1163 Aristi Mikel21Euskadi94+27:1927:19 27:19+4:57
95105▲10103 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 9395+27:4927:49 27:49+1:58
96107▲1164 Springer Christoph28Team Vorarlberg96+28:0428:04 28:04+1:58
9796▼1204 Džervus Darijus23Veranclassic - Doltcini97+28:3128:31 28:31+6:00
98108▲1076 Montenegro Jorge25Team Ecuador98+32:5532:55 32:55+6:45
99103▲493 Šiškevičius Evaldas25Team La Pomme Marseille 1399+34:5334:53 34:53+10:25
100109▲966 Schnaidt Fabian23Team Vorarlberg100+36:0736:07 36:07+0:13
101111▲1075 Hidalgo Pablo26Team Ecuador101+48:4148:41 48:41+1:58
102112▲10134 Downey Sean Patrick23An Post - Chain Reaction102+53:2853:28 53:28+3:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲152 Van Asbroeck Tom24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise48
24▲2125 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team33
31▼233 Fonseca Armindo25Bretagne - Séché Environnement28
43▼154 Lietaer Eliot23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise25
5-3 Gène Yohann32Team Europcar25
65▼1196 Belli Matteo25Nankang - Fondriest20
76▼1102 Rossetto Stéphane27BigMat - Auber 9317
87▼136 Feillu Brice28Bretagne - Séché Environnement17
98▼132 Gérard Arnaud29Bretagne - Séché Environnement16
109▼163 Honig Reinier30Team Vorarlberg16
11-143 Jans Roy23Wanty - Groupe Gobert16
1210▼244 Sénéchal Florian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14
13-141 Napolitano Danilo33Wanty - Groupe Gobert14
1411▼34 Nauleau Bryan26Team Europcar13
1512▼3101 Dassonville Flavien23BigMat - Auber 9312
1613▼3155 van der Poel Mathieu19BKCP - Powerplus12
17-21 Courteille Arnaud25FDJ.fr 12
1814▼4164 Larrinaga Jon23Euskadi12
1915▼412 Dumoulin Samuel33AG2R La Mondiale11
2016▼41 Engoulvent Jimmy34Team Europcar10
2117▼4146 Seeldraeyers Kevin27Wanty - Groupe Gobert10
2218▼434 Delaplace Anthony24Bretagne - Séché Environnement9
2319▼4142 Backaert Frederik24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9
24-151 Bosmans Wietse22BKCP - Powerplus9
2520▼525 Vaugrenard Benoît32FDJ.fr 8
26-55 Jacobs Pieter28Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8
2721▼622 Le Bon Johan23FDJ.fr 8
2822▼6123 Meijers Jeroen21Rabobank Development Team7
29-191 Baggio Filippo26Nankang - Fondriest7
3023▼795 Vaubourzeix Thomas24Team La Pomme Marseille 136
3124▼7116 Planckaert Baptiste25Roubaix Lille Métropole6
32-91 Giraud Benjamin28Team La Pomme Marseille 136
33-83 Demoitie Antoine23Wallonie - Bruxelles5
34-11 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale4
35-111 Dupont Timothy26Roubaix Lille Métropole3
3625▼11145 Sijmens Nico36Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
3726▼11166 Zuazubiskar Illart24Euskadi2
38-46 Verhelst Louis23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-125 Teunissen Mike21Rabobank Development Team3+0:11 13:31:28 13:31:28
22-101 Dassonville Flavien23BigMat - Auber 938+0:330:22 0:22
33-155 van der Poel Mathieu19BKCP - Powerplus14+1:050:54 0:54
44-123 Meijers Jeroen21Rabobank Development Team18+1:251:14 1:14
55-44 Sénéchal Florian20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+2:132:02 2:02
66-84 Pestiaux Loïc22Wallonie - Bruxelles22+2:232:12 2:12
76▼184 Pestiaux Loïc22Wallonie - Bruxelles22+2:233:03 3:03
87▼1122 van Empel Etienne20Rabobank Development Team25+3:146:34 6:34
98▼1203 Schoonbroodt Bob23Veranclassic - Doltcini33+6:456:38 6:38
109▼194 Tarride Grégoire22Team La Pomme Marseille 1334+6:497:01 7:01
1111-133 Mullen Ryan19An Post - Chain Reaction43+7:317:20 7:20
1211▼1133 Mullen Ryan19An Post - Chain Reaction43+7:318:12 8:12
1313-192 Merolese Antonio21Nankang - Fondriest52+8:238:23 8:23
1414-194 Fiorenza Alfonso23Nankang - Fondriest53+8:349:26 9:26
1516▲162 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg57+9:549:43 9:43
1615▼1174 Antonini Simone23Marchiol Emisfero56+9:3715:34 15:34
1716▼162 Hofer Andreas23Team Vorarlberg57+9:5415:40 15:40
1820▲211 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale70+16:2816:17 16:17
1918▼1156 van der Poel David21BKCP - Powerplus69+15:5122:07 22:07
2020-11 Daniel Maxime23AG2R La Mondiale70+16:2822:33 22:33
2121-121 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team88+23:4123:30 23:30
2222-151 Bosmans Wietse22BKCP - Powerplus82+22:1825:30 25:30
2327▲4126 Looij André19Rabobank Development Team85+22:4426:53 26:53
2421▼3121 Slik Ivar21Rabobank Development Team88+23:4127:08 27:08
2526▲1202 Dewortelaer Serge22Veranclassic - Doltcini89+25:4127:38 27:38
2628▲2135 Mccarthy Robert-jon20An Post - Chain Reaction93+27:0426:53 26:53
2723▼4163 Aristi Mikel21Euskadi94+27:1927:08 27:08
2830▲2103 Yssaad Yannis20BigMat - Auber 9395+27:4927:38 27:38
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bretagne - Séché Environnement+ - 13:31:17 40:34:05 40:34:05
22- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:31:172:10 2:10
33- Rabobank Development Team+ - 13:31:174:18 4:18
44- Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:31:176:52 6:52
55- BigMat - Auber 93+ - 13:31:179:23 9:23
66- FDJ.fr + - 13:31:1713:28 13:28
77- Team La Pomme Marseille 13+ - 13:31:1715:13 15:13
88- Nankang - Fondriest+ - 13:31:1715:58 15:58
911▲2 Marchiol Emisfero+ - 13:31:1716:22 16:22
109▼1 Team Europcar+ - 13:31:1716:27 16:27
1110▼1 Wallonie - Bruxelles+ - 13:31:1716:28 16:28
1212- BKCP - Powerplus+ - 13:31:1717:28 17:28
1313- Team Vorarlberg+ - 13:31:1718:02 18:02
1414- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:31:1722:01 22:01
1515- An Post - Chain Reaction+ - 13:31:1722:35 22:35
1616- Veranclassic - Doltcini+ - 13:31:1724:40 24:40
1718▲1 Euskadi+ - 13:31:1726:35 26:35
1819▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:31:1730:40 30:40
1920▲1 Team Ecuador+ - 13:31:1731:04 31:04

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 8th June 2014
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1528 sec.