Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
-

2014»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2014  Prologue  »  Laval  ›  Laval   (4.5k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:001 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar162046.5525:485:48
22+0:0144 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits111246.4180:010:01
33+0:04155 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus6746.0230:040:04
44+0:05125 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team5545.8920:050:05
55+0:054 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar4445.892,,0:05
66+0:0532 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement2345.892,,0:05
77+0:0725 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 245.6340:070:07
88+0:0836 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement145.5060:080:08
99+0:08166 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 24Euskadi45.506,,0:08
1010+0:10102 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9345.2510:100:10
1111+0:10203 Schoonbroodt BobVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini45.251,,0:10
1212+0:1022 Le Bon JohanFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr 45.251,,0:10
1313+0:11154 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus45.1250:110:11
1414+0:1345 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.8750:130:13
1515+0:1335 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement44.875,,0:13
1616+0:13175 Vaccher AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 25Marchiol Emisfero44.875,,0:13
1717+0:13143 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert44.875,,0:13
1818+0:1343 Poulhiès StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.875,,0:13
1922+0:1412 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale44.7510:140:14
2019+0:145 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar44.751,,0:14
2120+0:14101 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 9344.751,,0:14
2221+0:14124 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team44.751,,0:14
2323+0:15121 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team44.6280:150:15
2424+0:1513 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale44.628,,0:15
2525+0:156 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar44.628,,0:15
2626+0:1642 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.5050:160:16
2727+0:1731 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement44.3840:170:17
2828+0:17193 Dal Santo NicolaNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest44.384,,0:17
2929+0:17133 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction44.384,,0:17
3030+0:17112 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole44.384,,0:17
3131+0:1856 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.2620:180:18
3232+0:1833 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement44.262,,0:18
3333+0:18164 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 23Euskadi44.262,,0:18
3434+0:1854 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.262,,0:18
3535+0:1924 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 44.1420:190:19
3636+0:19122 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team44.142,,0:19
3737+0:192 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar44.142,,0:19
3838+0:2016 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale44.0220:200:20
3939+0:2091 Giraud BenjaminTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1344.022,,0:20
4040+0:20201 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini44.022,,0:20
4141+0:213 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar43.9020:210:21
4242+0:2111 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale43.902,,0:21
4343+0:2141 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.902,,0:21
4444+0:2114 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale43.902,,0:21
4545+0:21156 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 21BKCP - Powerplus43.902,,0:21
4646+0:2196 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 1343.902,,0:21
4747+0:22146 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert43.7840:220:22
4848+0:2223 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr 43.784,,0:22
4949+0:22171 Franzoi EnricoMarchiol Emisfero 31Marchiol Emisfero43.784,,0:22
5050+0:22165 Lechuga PabloEuskadi 23Euskadi43.784,,0:22
5151+0:22123 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team43.784,,0:22
5252+0:2261 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg43.784,,0:22
5353+0:23151 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus43.6660:230:23
5454+0:2351 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.666,,0:23
5555+0:23196 Belli MatteoNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest43.666,,0:23
5656+0:2346 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.666,,0:23
5757+0:24205 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 21Veranclassic - Doltcini43.5480:240:24
5858+0:24153 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 23BKCP - Powerplus43.548,,0:24
5959+0:2434 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement43.548,,0:24
6060+0:24111 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole43.548,,0:24
6161+0:2595 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 24Team La Pomme Marseille 1343.4320:250:25
6262+0:2585 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles43.432,,0:25
6363+0:2594 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 1343.432,,0:25
6464+0:26161 Aberasturi JonEuskadi 25Euskadi43.3160:260:26
6565+0:26104 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 9343.316,,0:26
6666+0:26116 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole43.316,,0:26
6767+0:26174 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero43.316,,0:26
6868+0:27163 Aristi MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi43.2000:270:27
6969+0:27132 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction43.200,,0:27
7070+0:28141 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert43.0850:280:28
7171+0:2893 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 1343.085,,0:28
7272+0:28142 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert43.085,,0:28
7373+0:28191 Baggio FilippoNankang - Fondriest 26Nankang - Fondriest43.085,,0:28
7474+0:28176 Vendrame AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 19Marchiol Emisfero43.085,,0:28
7575+0:2892 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 1343.085,,0:28
7676+0:29144 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert42.9710:290:29
7777+0:2986 Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles42.971,,0:29
7878+0:29145 Sijmens NicoWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert42.971,,0:29
7979+0:2953 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42.971,,0:29
8080+0:29162 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi42.971,,0:29
8182+0:29202 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini42.971,,0:29
8281+0:2955 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42.971,,0:29
8383+0:3065 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg42.8570:300:30
8484+0:3063 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg42.857,,0:30
8585+0:30105 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 9342.857,,0:30
8686+0:31103 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 9342.7440:310:31
8787+0:32106 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 9342.6320:320:32
8889+0:3221 Courteille ArnaudFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr 42.632,,0:32
8988+0:32115 Paiani Jean-louRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole42.632,,0:32
9090+0:3383 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles42.5200:330:33
9191+0:3362 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg42.520,,0:33
9292+0:34173 Cecchin AlbertoMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero42.4080:340:34
9393+0:3415 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale42.408,,0:34
9494+0:34134 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction42.408,,0:34
9595+0:3571 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador42.2980:350:35
9697+0:3581 Amorison FrédéricWallonie - Bruxelles 36Wallonie - Bruxelles42.298,,0:35
9796+0:35113 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole42.298,,0:35
9898+0:36136 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction42.1880:360:36
9999+0:3672 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 34Team Ecuador42.188,,0:36
100100+0:36131 Christie MarcusAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction42.188,,0:36
101101+0:4082 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles41.7530:400:40
102102+0:40114 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole41.753,,0:40
103103+0:40195 Paoli LorisNankang - Fondriest 23Nankang - Fondriest41.753,,0:40
104104+0:40152 Baestaens VincentBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus41.753,,0:40
105105+0:41204 Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini41.6450:410:41
106107+0:42192 Merolese AntonioNankang - Fondriest 21Nankang - Fondriest41.5380:420:42
107106+0:4273 Ragonessi JoseTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador41.538,,0:42
108109+0:43172 Cambianica EneaMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero41.4320:430:43
109108+0:4352 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise41.432,,0:43
110110+0:4484 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles41.3270:440:44
111111+0:45135 Mccarthy Robert-jonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction41.2210:450:45
112112+0:4664 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg41.1170:460:46
113113+0:49126 Looij AndréRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team40.8060:490:49
114114+0:5076 Montenegro JorgeTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador40.7040:500:50
115115+0:5474 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador40.2990:540:54
116116+0:5575 Hidalgo PabloTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador40.1990:550:55
117117+0:57206 Takenouchi YuVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini40.0000:570:57
118118+1:0066 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg39.7061:001:00
119119+1:06194 Fiorenza AlfonsoNankang - Fondriest 23Nankang - Fondriest39.1301:061:06


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar85:485:48
244 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:010:01
3155 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus0:040:04
4125 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:050:05
54 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar,,0:05
632 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:05
725 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 0:070:07
836 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:080:08
9166 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 24Euskadi,,0:08
10102 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 930:100:10
11203 Schoonbroodt BobVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:10
1222 Le Bon JohanFDJ.fr  23FDJ.fr ,,0:10
13154 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 26BKCP - Powerplus0:110:11
1445 Lemarchand RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:130:13
1535 Vachon FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:13
16175 Vaccher AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 25Marchiol Emisfero,,0:13
17143 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:13
1843 Poulhiès StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:13
195 Lamoisson MorganTeam Europcar 25Team Europcar0:140:14
20101 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 93,,0:14
21124 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:14
2212 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 33AG2R La Mondiale,,0:14
23121 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:150:15
2413 Gaudin DamienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:15
256 Bernaudeau GiovanniTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:15
2642 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:160:16
2731 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:170:17
28193 Dal Santo NicolaNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,0:17
29133 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:17
30112 Duval JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
3156 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:180:18
3233 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:18
33164 Larrinaga JonEuskadi 23Euskadi,,0:18
3454 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:18
3524 Jeannesson ArnoldFDJ.fr  28FDJ.fr 0:190:19
36122 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:19
372 Kern ChristopheTeam Europcar 33Team Europcar,,0:19
3816 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale0:200:20
3991 Giraud BenjaminTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:20
40201 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:20
413 Gène YohannTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar0:210:21
4211 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:21
4341 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:21
4414 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:21
45156 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 21BKCP - Powerplus,,0:21
4696 Rostollan ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 28Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:21
47146 Seeldraeyers KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:220:22
4823 Geslin AnthonyFDJ.fr  33FDJ.fr ,,0:22
49171 Franzoi EnricoMarchiol Emisfero 31Marchiol Emisfero,,0:22
50165 Lechuga PabloEuskadi 23Euskadi,,0:22
51123 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:22
5261 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,0:22
53151 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus0:230:23
5451 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:23
55196 Belli MatteoNankang - Fondriest 25Nankang - Fondriest,,0:23
5646 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:23
57205 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 21Veranclassic - Doltcini0:240:24
58153 Petrus LubomirBKCP - Powerplus 23BKCP - Powerplus,,0:24
5934 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 24Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:24
60111 Dupont TimothyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:24
6195 Vaubourzeix ThomasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 24Team La Pomme Marseille 130:250:25
6285 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:25
6394 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:25
64161 Aberasturi JonEuskadi 25Euskadi0:260:26
65104 Tronet StevenBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 93,,0:26
66116 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:26
67174 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero,,0:26
68163 Aristi MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi0:270:27
69132 McNally MarkAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:27
70141 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:280:28
7193 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:28
72142 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:28
73191 Baggio FilippoNankang - Fondriest 26Nankang - Fondriest,,0:28
74176 Vendrame AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 19Marchiol Emisfero,,0:28
7592 Gonçalves JoséTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 25Team La Pomme Marseille 13,,0:28
76144 Gilbert JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:290:29
7786 Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:29
78145 Sijmens NicoWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:29
7953 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:29
80162 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi,,0:29
8155 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:29
82202 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:29
8365 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg0:300:30
8463 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,0:30
85105 Renault MaximeBigMat - Auber 93 24BigMat - Auber 93,,0:30
86103 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 930:310:31
87106 Brun FredericBigMat - Auber 93 25BigMat - Auber 930:320:32
88115 Paiani Jean-louRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:32
8921 Courteille ArnaudFDJ.fr  25FDJ.fr ,,0:32
9083 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles0:330:33
9162 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:33
92173 Cecchin AlbertoMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero0:340:34
9315 Hutarovich YauheniAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:34
94134 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:34
9571 Navarrete SegundoTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador0:350:35
96113 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:35
9781 Amorison FrédéricWallonie - Bruxelles 36Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:35
98136 Vanden Bak LaurentAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction0:360:36
9972 Rovira JaumeTeam Ecuador 34Team Ecuador,,0:36
100131 Christie MarcusAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:36
10182 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles0:400:40
102114 Pillon RomainRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:40
103195 Paoli LorisNankang - Fondriest 23Nankang - Fondriest,,0:40
104152 Baestaens VincentBKCP - Powerplus 24BKCP - Powerplus,,0:40
105204 Džervus DarijusVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini0:410:41
10673 Ragonessi JoseTeam Ecuador 29Team Ecuador0:420:42
107192 Merolese AntonioNankang - Fondriest 21Nankang - Fondriest,,0:42
10852 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:430:43
109172 Cambianica EneaMarchiol Emisfero 24Marchiol Emisfero,,0:43
11084 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles0:440:44
111135 Mccarthy Robert-jonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction0:450:45
11264 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg0:460:46
113126 Looij AndréRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:490:49
11476 Montenegro JorgeTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador0:500:50
11574 Fernandez HiginioTeam Ecuador 25Team Ecuador0:540:54
11675 Hidalgo PabloTeam Ecuador 26Team Ecuador0:550:55
117206 Takenouchi YuVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini0:570:57
11866 Schnaidt FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg1:001:00
119194 Fiorenza AlfonsoNankang - Fondriest 23Nankang - Fondriest1:061:06


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11 Engoulvent JimmyTeam Europcar 34Team Europcar10
244 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
3155 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus8
4125 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team7
54 Nauleau BryanTeam Europcar 26Team Europcar6
632 Gérard ArnaudBretagne - Séché Environnement 29Bretagne - Séché Environnement5
725 Vaugrenard BenoîtFDJ.fr  32FDJ.fr 4
836 Feillu BriceBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement3
9166 Zuazubiskar IllartEuskadi 24Euskadi2
10102 Rossetto StéphaneBigMat - Auber 93 27BigMat - Auber 931


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12+0:0144 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:495:49
23+0:04155 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus0:030:03
34+0:05125 Teunissen MikeRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:040:04
411+0:10203 Schoonbroodt BobVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini0:090:09
520+0:14101 Dassonville FlavienBigMat - Auber 93 23BigMat - Auber 930:130:13
621+0:14124 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
723+0:15121 Slik IvarRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:140:14
826+0:1642 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:150:15
927+0:1731 Sepúlveda EduardoBretagne - Séché Environnement 22Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:160:16
1029+0:17133 Mullen RyanAn Post - Chain Reaction 19An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:16
1136+0:19122 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:180:18
1242+0:2111 Daniel MaximeAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:200:20
1345+0:21156 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 21BKCP - Powerplus,,0:20
1451+0:22123 Meijers JeroenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:210:21
1553+0:23151 Bosmans WietseBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus0:220:22
1657+0:24205 Ottema RickVeranclassic - Doltcini 21Veranclassic - Doltcini0:230:23
1763+0:2594 Tarride GrégoireTeam La Pomme Marseille 13 22Team La Pomme Marseille 130:240:24
1867+0:26174 Antonini SimoneMarchiol Emisfero 23Marchiol Emisfero0:250:25
1968+0:27163 Aristi MikelEuskadi 21Euskadi0:260:26
2074+0:28176 Vendrame AndreaMarchiol Emisfero 19Marchiol Emisfero0:270:27
2180+0:29162 Orbe HaritzEuskadi 22Euskadi0:280:28
2282+0:29202 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Doltcini 22Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:28
2386+0:31103 Yssaad YannisBigMat - Auber 93 20BigMat - Auber 930:300:30
2491+0:3362 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg0:320:32
2596+0:35113 Jauregui QuentinRoubaix Lille Métropole 20Roubaix Lille Métropole0:340:34
26100+0:36131 Christie MarcusAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction0:350:35
27103+0:40195 Paoli LorisNankang - Fondriest 23Nankang - Fondriest0:390:39
28107+0:42192 Merolese AntonioNankang - Fondriest 21Nankang - Fondriest0:410:41
29110+0:4484 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles0:430:43
30111+0:45135 Mccarthy Robert-jonAn Post - Chain Reaction 20An Post - Chain Reaction0:440:44
31113+0:49126 Looij AndréRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:480:48
32119+1:06194 Fiorenza AlfonsoNankang - Fondriest 23Nankang - Fondriest1:051:05


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 5th June 2014
Avg. speed winner: 46.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laval › Laval
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08142 sec.