Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
145+0:5381 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert16203:59:103:59:10
251+0:55163 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi1112,,,,
32+0:07181 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda67,,,,
433+0:4774 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo55,,,,
594+13:2825 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ44,,,,
693+13:2135 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement23,,,,
737+0:48124 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2,,,,
81+0:00175 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,,,
931+0:4552 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1058+1:00134 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,,,
1123+0:4394 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1254+0:57194 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
134+0:1463 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1410+0:3453 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1589+4:4612 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,,,
1628+0:44142 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
1752+0:565 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,,,
1835+0:47144 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
1918+0:4015 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,,,
203+0:1436 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
218+0:30146 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
229+0:3121 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ,,,,
2390+11:2356 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
2417+0:39151 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  29Murias Taldea ,,,,
2579+1:593 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,,,
266+0:27103 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
2732+0:46105 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
2814+0:3834 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
2922+0:4345 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
3029+0:44112 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,,,
3126+0:44156 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,,,
3221+0:42121 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3344+0:52195 Boros MichaelBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
3419+0:4054 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
3512+0:3791 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
3630+0:45106 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
3743+0:52116 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
3827+0:44111 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
397+0:2792 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
4011+0:3733 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
4124+0:4393 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
4269+1:17102 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
4363+1:09143 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
4438+0:5055 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4553+0:5714 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,,,
4675+1:48113 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,,,
4762+1:0864 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
485+0:22123 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
4934+0:47126 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
5013+0:3872 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo,,,,
5192+12:2211 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,,,
5257+1:00185 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,,,
5320+0:4031 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
5441+0:5123 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ,,,,
5542+0:5161 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
5667+1:14132 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
5749+0:55193 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
5848+0:546 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,,,
5916+0:3924 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ,,,,
6064+1:09136 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
6160+1:04101 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
6225+0:4432 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
6340+0:502 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,,,
6439+0:50153 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,,,
6556+1:00201 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,,,
6655+1:001 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,,,
6746+0:53131 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,,,
6872+1:33161 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
6915+0:38122 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
7036+0:4795 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
7147+0:53196 Ťoupalík AdamBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
7288+4:41135 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
7387+4:20115 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
7459+1:0273 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,,,
7550+0:55114 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,,,
7668+1:1742 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
7777+1:5471 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
78103+26:0643 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
7961+1:05174 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:170:17
8074+1:39171 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:220:22
8165+1:10184 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda0:280:28
8291+11:3816 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar0:290:29
8373+1:35141 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction0:310:31
8496+14:0276 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo0:320:32
8566+1:1382 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:32
8670+1:1985 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:32
8771+1:2322 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ0:350:35
8878+1:54182 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda1:041:04
8982+2:0996 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:04
9098+14:5741 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto1:091:09
9181+2:02125 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,1:09
9299+14:5765 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:09
9397+14:48133 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,1:09
9495+13:40186 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,1:09
9580+1:59162 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,1:09
9676+1:53176 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:09
9785+3:39164 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi,,1:09
9883+2:3583 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:561:56
9984+2:50104 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:072:07
100104+28:39152 González AdriánMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea 2:162:16
10186+3:5266 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:492:49
102100+15:19206 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System3:403:40
103101+17:34183 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda3:543:54
104102+20:12154 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea 6:486:48
DNF+ - 13:05:46173 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:48
DNF+ - 13:05:4613 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,6:48
DNF+ - 13:05:4651 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:48
DNF+ - 13:05:46165 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,6:48
DNF+ - 13:05:46172 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,6:48


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-175 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80100 13:05:46 13:05:46
22-181 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda56700:070:07
33-36 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement32500:140:14
44-63 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2436,,0:14
55-123 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20280:220:22
66-103 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM16240:270:27
77-92 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole1220,,0:27
88-146 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction8180:300:30
99-21 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ7160:310:31
1010-53 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6140:340:34
1111-33 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement5120:370:37
1212-91 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole310,,0:37
1313-72 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo80:380:38
1414-34 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement7,,0:38
1515-122 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6,,0:38
1616-24 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ50:390:39
1718▲1151 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  29Murias Taldea 4,,0:39
1819▲115 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar30:400:40
1920▲154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2,,0:40
2021▲131 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement1,,0:40
2124▲3121 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:420:42
2225▲345 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto0:430:43
2327▲494 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:43
2428▲493 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:43
2529▲432 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:440:44
2630▲4156 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,0:44
2731▲4111 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:44
2832▲4142 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:44
2934▲5112 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:44
3035▲5106 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM0:450:45
3136▲552 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:45
3237▲5105 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM0:460:46
3338▲574 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo0:470:47
3439▲5126 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:47
3540▲5144 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:47
3641▲595 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:47
3745▲8124 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:480:48
3846▲855 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:500:50
3947▲8153 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,0:50
4049▲92 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:50
4150▲923 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ0:510:51
4251▲961 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:51
4352▲9116 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:520:52
4453▲9195 Boros MichaelBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:52
4570▲2581 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:530:53
4654▲8131 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,0:53
4755▲8196 Ťoupalík AdamBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:53
4857▲96 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 930:540:54
4958▲9193 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus0:550:55
5060▲10114 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:55
5168▲17163 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:55
5261▲95 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 930:560:56
5362▲914 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar0:570:57
5463▲9194 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:57
5564▲91 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 931:001:00
5665▲9201 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,1:00
5766▲9185 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,1:00
5867▲9134 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,1:00
5969▲1073 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo1:021:02
6073▲13101 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM1:041:04
6144▼17174 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:051:05
6275▲1364 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:081:08
6376▲13143 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction1:091:09
6477▲13136 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,1:09
6523▼42184 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda1:101:10
6622▼4482 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:131:13
6779▲12132 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg1:141:14
6880▲1242 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto1:171:17
6981▲12102 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,1:17
7042▼2885 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:191:19
7143▼2822 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ1:231:23
7283▲11161 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi1:331:33
7372▼1141 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction1:351:35
7482▲8171 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:391:39
7584▲9113 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:481:48
7633▼43176 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:531:53
7785▲871 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo1:541:54
7856▼22182 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda,,1:54
7986▲73 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 931:591:59
8048▼32162 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,1:59
8159▼22125 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:022:02
8274▼896 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole2:092:09
8317▼6683 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:352:35
8426▼58104 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM2:502:50
8587▲2164 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi3:393:39
8671▼1566 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:523:52
8788▲1115 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team4:204:20
8889▲1135 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg4:414:41
8990▲112 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar4:464:46
9092▲256 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:2311:23
9191-16 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar11:3811:38
9296▲411 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar12:2212:22
9398▲535 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement13:2113:21
94101▲725 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ13:2813:28
9597▲2186 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda13:4013:40
96102▲676 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo14:0214:02
97103▲6133 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg14:4814:48
98105▲741 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto14:5714:57
99106▲765 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:57
10095▼5206 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System15:1915:19
101104▲3183 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda17:3417:34
10299▼3154 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea 20:1220:12
103108▲543 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto26:0626:06
104109▲5152 González AdriánMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea 28:3928:39


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-181 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda75
22-175 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41
316▲1381 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert35
49▲5163 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi33
53▼245 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto25
65▼152 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise23
713▲6124 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
819▲1135 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement19
912▲363 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA18
104▼6123 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
1111-36 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement14
1222▲10182 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda14
136▼7146 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction14
147▼7112 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team14
15-74 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo14
168▼8103 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM13
1710▼7122 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12
18-25 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ12
1917▼253 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11
2027▲794 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole11
2114▼721 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ10
2215▼792 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole10
2331▲8134 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg10
2418▼6162 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi9
2520▼533 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement8
2621▼5104 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM8
2723▼491 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole7
2826▼272 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo7
2924▼5121 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7
3025▼5171 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
3128▼334 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement5
3229▼3102 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM5
3330▼324 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ4
34-194 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus4
35-125 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3635▼196 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole4
3733▼461 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
3832▼683 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
3934▼5151 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  29Murias Taldea 2
4036▼4164 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi2
4137▼456 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
4238▼415 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar1
43-22 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ1
44-12 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar1
4539▼6152 González AdriánMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea 1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-134 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg26
22-123 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
33-164 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi15
44-122 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
55-162 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi14
6-125 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
76▼1103 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM10
87▼1104 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM10
9-22 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ7
10-182 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda7
118▼336 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement6
12-53 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6
13-96 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole6
149▼563 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5
1510▼5175 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
16-156 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea 4
17-105 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM4
1811▼7181 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda2
1912▼7146 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction2
2013▼7126 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
2114▼73 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 932
22-66 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
2315▼891 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1
2416▼8121 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
25-2 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 931
26-201 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:00175 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 13:05:46 13:05:46
22-8+0:30146 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction0:300:30
33-16+0:3924 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ0:390:39
44-27+0:44111 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:440:44
55-28+0:44142 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:44
67▲129+0:44112 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:44
78▲134+0:47126 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:470:47
89▲141+0:5123 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ0:510:51
910▲143+0:52116 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:520:52
1011▲144+0:52195 Boros MichaelBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:52
1112▲147+0:53196 Ťoupalík AdamBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus0:530:53
1213▲150+0:55114 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:550:55
1314▲154+0:57194 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus0:570:57
1415▲157+1:00185 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda1:001:00
1517▲264+1:09136 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg1:091:09
1618▲268+1:1742 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto1:171:17
1719▲275+1:48113 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team1:481:48
186▼1276+1:53176 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:531:53
1916▼386+3:5266 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3:523:52
2020-87+4:20115 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team4:204:20
2121-88+4:41135 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg4:414:41
2222-89+4:4612 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar4:464:46
2323-90+11:2356 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:2311:23
2428▲494+13:2825 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ13:2813:28
2529▲497+14:48133 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg14:4814:48
2626-100+15:19206 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System15:1915:19
2730▲3101+17:34183 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda17:3417:34
2827▼1102+20:12154 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea 20:1220:12
2931▲2104+28:39152 González AdriánMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea 28:3928:39


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre  39:18:43 39:18:43
22- Bretagne - Séché Environnement 0:030:03
33- Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:110:11
45▲1 Team Marseille 13 KTM 0:260:26
56▲1 FDJ 0:330:33
67▲1 An Post - Chain Reaction 0:360:36
78▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:380:38
811▲3 RusVelo 0:460:46
912▲3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA ,,0:46
1013▲3 Murias Taldea  0:480:48
1114▲3 Rabobank Development Team 0:550:55
124▼8 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:001:00
1315▲2 Auber 93 1:091:09
1410▼4 Roth - Skoda 1:111:11
1516▲1 BKCP - Powerplus ,,1:11
1618▲2 Team Vorarlberg 1:391:39
179▼8 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 1:461:46
1817▼1 Veranclassic - Ekoi 2:352:35
1919- Team Europcar 4:504:50
2020- Team Kuota-Lotto 13:4013:40


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 7th June 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09888 sec.