Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2015  Stage 1  »  Saint-Berthevin  ›  Changé   (184k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
150+0:20181 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda16204:37:544:37:54
216+0:1245 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto1112,,,,
331+0:1452 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise67,,,,
428+0:13112 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team55,,,,
585+0:30163 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi44,,,,
688+0:3281 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert23,,,,
756+0:2235 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement2,,,,
841+0:17124 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1,,,,
982+0:29171 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1020+0:1294 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
1180+0:29102 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
1260+0:22182 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda,,,,
1351+0:2061 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
1490+0:3256 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
1570+0:26152 González AdriánMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea ,,,,
1647+0:194 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,,,
1723+0:13156 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,,,
1867+0:24114 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,,,
1919+0:1212 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,,,
2078+0:2925 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ,,,,
2110+0:08151 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  29Murias Taldea ,,,,
2234+0:1674 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,,,
2374+0:26146 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
2411+0:0915 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,,,
2525+0:13142 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
269+0:0883 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
2717+0:12175 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2871+0:263 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,,,
2915+0:11184 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,,,
302+0:0353 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
311+0:0021 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ,,,,
3236+0:16144 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
3353+0:21116 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
3435+0:16126 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
3575+0:26194 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
3696+0:3711 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,,,
3757+0:22131 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3865+0:24193 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
3993+0:3596 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
4058+0:22123 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
4114+0:1082 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
4281+0:29201 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,,,
4373+0:2614 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,,,
4426+0:1363 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
4529+0:14106 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
46102+0:41183 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda,,,,
4776+0:2844 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
4844+0:1955 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
4918+0:12104 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
5024+0:13111 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
5132+0:15105 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
5222+0:1332 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
53114+1:02161 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
5461+0:23103 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
5512+0:0954 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
5613+0:0931 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
5792+0:33101 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
5869+0:255 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,,,
59112+0:51113 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,,,
6089+0:3266 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
615+0:0772 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo,,,,
626+0:0734 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
6397+0:38143 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
64104+0:43132 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,,,
654+0:0691 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
6668+0:25154 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea ,,,,
6795+0:3764 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
6846+0:1986 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
6955+0:21195 Boros MichaelBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
7040+0:17174 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
7154+0:21191 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
7238+0:1685 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
7364+0:236 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,,,
7499+0:38136 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
7559+0:22196 Ťoupalík AdamBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
7643+0:1843 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
7737+0:1695 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
7849+0:2023 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ,,,,
7966+0:24125 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
807+0:07122 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
8139+0:1722 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ,,,,
82107+0:4771 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,,,
8352+0:21192 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,,,
843+0:0633 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
8563+0:23115 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,,,
8662+0:2392 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
87103+0:4351 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,,,
8827+0:13176 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
8983+0:29185 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,,,
9077+0:2926 Offredo YoannFDJ 28FDJ,,,,
9184+0:29134 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,,,
9248+0:192 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,,,
9379+0:291 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,,,
94110+0:4965 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,,,
9587+0:3173 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,,,
96105+0:4642 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
97106+0:46162 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
9898+0:38121 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,,,
99111+0:50145 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
10030+0:1436 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,,,
10121+0:1293 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
10245+0:19153 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,,,
10391+0:33141 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction,,,,
1048+0:0824 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ,,,,
105109+0:4941 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto,,,,
10694+0:3713 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,,,
10733+0:1575 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 27RusVelo,,,,
108101+0:40133 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,,,
109100+0:39165 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi,,,,
110113+0:5784 Robert FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
11186+0:3176 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,,,
11272+0:26173 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
113108+0:48206 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System,,,,
114115+1:31164 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi0:550:55
115116+1:40186 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda1:091:09
11642+0:1816 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar0:000:00
117117+3:41205 Tokuda TanzoCCT p/b Champion System 23CCT p/b Champion System2:342:34
118118+4:10135 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg3:313:31
119119+4:59172 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:224:22
120120+21:5446 Benoit AndreTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto21:1121:11
121122+22:03166 Casier RobbeVeranclassic - Ekoi 18Veranclassic - Ekoi,,21:11
122121+21:57155 Barrenetxea AnderMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea 21:1421:14
123123+24:43202 Haggerty JoshuaCCT p/b Champion System 19CCT p/b Champion System24:0524:05
DNF+ -4:43:42203 Wills RyanCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,24:05
DNF+ -4:43:42204 Džervus DarijusCCT p/b Champion System 24CCT p/b Champion System,,24:05


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-21 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ84:43:424:43:42
22-53 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:030:03
33-33 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:060:06
44-91 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
55-72 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo0:070:07
66-34 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:07
725▲18122 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:07
87▼124 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ0:080:08
98▼183 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:08
109▼1151 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  29Murias Taldea ,,0:08
1110▼115 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar0:090:09
1211▼154 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
1312▼131 Delaplace AnthonyBretagne - Séché Environnement 25Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:09
1413▼182 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:100:10
1514▼1184 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda0:110:11
1640▲2445 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto0:120:12
1715▼2175 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:12
1833▲15104 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:12
1916▼312 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,0:12
2017▼394 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:12
2118▼393 Kowalski RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:12
2219▼332 Fédrigo PierrickBretagne - Séché Environnement 36Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:130:13
2320▼3156 Bagües AritzMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,0:13
2421▼3111 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
2522▼3142 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:13
2623▼363 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:13
2724▼3176 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:13
2826▼2112 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
2927▼2106 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM0:140:14
3028▼236 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:14
3141▲1052 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:14
3229▼3105 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM0:150:15
3330▼375 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:15
3431▼374 Maikin RomanRusVelo 24RusVelo0:160:16
3532▼3126 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:16
3634▼2144 Gate AaronAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:16
3735▼295 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
3836▼285 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:16
3937▼222 Geslin AnthonyFDJ 34FDJ0:170:17
4038▼2174 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
4139▼2124 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:17
4242-16 Morice JulienTeam Europcar 23Team Europcar0:180:18
4343-43 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:18
4444-55 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:190:19
4545-153 Bizkarra MikelMurias Taldea  25Murias Taldea ,,0:19
4646-86 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:19
4747-4 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 93,,0:19
4848-2 Jakin AloAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:19
4949-23 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ0:200:20
5083▲33181 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda,,0:20
5150▼161 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:20
5251▼1192 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus0:210:21
5352▼1116 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:21
5453▼1191 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:21
5554▼1195 Boros MichaelBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:21
5655▼135 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:220:22
5756▼1131 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 30Team Vorarlberg,,0:22
5857▼1123 Combaud RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:22
5958▼1196 Ťoupalík AdamBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus,,0:22
6059▼1182 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda,,0:22
6160▼1103 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM0:230:23
6261▼192 Damuseau ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
6362▼1115 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:23
6463▼16 Vimpere TheoAuber 93 24Auber 93,,0:23
6564▼1193 Walsleben PhilippBKCP - Powerplus 27BKCP - Powerplus0:240:24
6665▼1125 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 29Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:24
6766▼1114 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:24
6867▼1154 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea 0:250:25
6968▼15 Renault MaximeAuber 93 25Auber 93,,0:25
7069▼1152 González AdriánMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea 0:260:26
7170▼13 Bihel CésarAuber 93 27Auber 93,,0:26
7271▼1173 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:26
7372▼114 Pichot AlexandreTeam Europcar 32Team Europcar,,0:26
7473▼1146 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:26
7574▼1194 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:26
7675▼144 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto0:280:28
7776▼126 Offredo YoannFDJ 28FDJ0:290:29
7877▼125 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ,,0:29
7978▼11 Guay JulienAuber 93 28Auber 93,,0:29
8079▼1102 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:29
8180▼1201 Spragg JamesCCT p/b Champion System 27CCT p/b Champion System,,0:29
8281▼1171 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:29
8382▼1185 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,0:29
8487▲3134 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:29
8584▼1163 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi0:300:30
8685▼176 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo0:310:31
8788▲173 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:31
8889▲181 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:320:32
8990▲166 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:32
9091▲156 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:32
9192▲1141 Kruopis AidisAn Post - Chain Reaction 28An Post - Chain Reaction0:330:33
9293▲1101 Blain AlexandreTeam Marseille 13 KTM 34Team Marseille 13 KTM,,0:33
9394▲196 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 29Roubaix Lille Métropole0:350:35
9496▲213 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar0:370:37
9597▲264 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:37
9699▲311 Arashiro YukiyaTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar,,0:37
97100▲3143 Downey Sean PatrickAn Post - Chain Reaction 24An Post - Chain Reaction0:380:38
98103▲5121 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:38
99104▲5136 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:38
100106▲6165 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi0:390:39
101107▲6133 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg0:400:40
102108▲6183 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda0:410:41
103111▲851 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:430:43
104113▲9132 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:43
105114▲942 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto0:460:46
106115▲9162 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi 23Veranclassic - Ekoi,,0:46
107116▲971 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo0:470:47
108117▲9206 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System0:480:48
109118▲941 Fließgarten AndreasTeam Kuota-Lotto 34Team Kuota-Lotto0:490:49
110119▲965 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:49
111120▲9145 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction0:500:50
112121▲9113 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:510:51
113123▲1084 Robert FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:570:57
114124▲10161 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi 27Veranclassic - Ekoi1:021:02
11595▼20164 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi1:311:31
11686▼30186 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda1:401:40
117125▲8205 Tokuda TanzoCCT p/b Champion System 23CCT p/b Champion System3:413:41
118105▼13135 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg4:104:10
11998▼21172 Verhelst LouisCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:594:59
120110▼1046 Benoit AndreTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto21:5421:54
121109▼12155 Barrenetxea AnderMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea 21:5721:57
122122-166 Casier RobbeVeranclassic - Ekoi 18Veranclassic - Ekoi22:0322:03
123101▼22202 Haggerty JoshuaCCT p/b Champion System 19CCT p/b Champion System24:4324:43


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-181 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda25
2-45 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 26Team Kuota-Lotto20
3-52 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise16
4-112 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team14
5-122 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12
6-163 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi 28Veranclassic - Ekoi12
71▼621 Le Bon JohanFDJ 24FDJ10
8-81 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert10
92▼753 Campenaerts VictorTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise9
10-35 Hutarovich YauheniBretagne - Séché Environnement 31Bretagne - Séché Environnement9
113▼833 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement8
12-104 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM8
13-124 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
144▼1091 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole7
15-171 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7
165▼1172 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 28RusVelo6
17-94 Planckaert BaptisteRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole6
186▼1234 Jarrier BenoîtBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement5
19-102 Giraud BenjaminTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM5
207▼1324 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ4
21-182 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda4
22-134 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg4
238▼1583 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
24-61 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
259▼16151 García EgoitzMurias Taldea  29Murias Taldea 2
26-56 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2
27-164 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi2
2810▼1815 Jérôme VincentTeam Europcar 30Team Europcar1
29-152 González AdriánMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea 1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1134 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg26
2164 Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi 25Veranclassic - Ekoi15
3122 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
4104 Konovalovas IgnatasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM10


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-8+0:0824 Lecuisinier Pierre-HenriFDJ 21FDJ4:43:504:43:50
22-17+0:12175 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:040:04
33-19+0:1212 Boudat ThomasTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar,,0:04
44-24+0:13111 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:050:05
55-25+0:13142 Vandenbogaerde JensAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:05
66-27+0:13176 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:05
77-28+0:13112 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:05
88-35+0:16126 Pacher QuentinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:080:08
99-47+0:194 Menut DavidAuber 93 23Auber 930:110:11
1010-49+0:2023 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 21FDJ0:120:12
1111-52+0:21192 van der Poel DavidBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus0:130:13
1212-53+0:21116 Lenderink PeterRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:13
1313-54+0:21191 van der Poel MathieuBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:13
1414-55+0:21195 Boros MichaelBKCP - Powerplus 22BKCP - Powerplus,,0:13
1515-59+0:22196 Ťoupalík AdamBKCP - Powerplus 19BKCP - Powerplus0:140:14
1616-63+0:23115 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team0:150:15
1717-67+0:24114 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:160:16
1818-68+0:25154 Lizarralde EnekoMurias Taldea  21Murias Taldea 0:170:17
1919-70+0:26152 González AdriánMurias Taldea  22Murias Taldea 0:180:18
2020-74+0:26146 Meurisse XandroAn Post - Chain Reaction 23An Post - Chain Reaction,,0:18
2121-75+0:26194 Hoeyberghs DaanBKCP - Powerplus 20BKCP - Powerplus,,0:18
2222-76+0:2844 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto0:200:20
2323-78+0:2925 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 20FDJ0:210:21
2424-83+0:29185 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,0:21
2525-89+0:3266 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:240:24
2626-90+0:3256 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:24
2727-94+0:3713 Thevenot GuillaumeTeam Europcar 21Team Europcar0:290:29
2829▲199+0:38136 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg0:300:30
2931▲2101+0:40133 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg0:320:32
3032▲2102+0:41183 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda0:330:33
3134▲3103+0:4351 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:350:35
3235▲3105+0:4642 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 22Team Kuota-Lotto0:380:38
3336▲3108+0:48206 Zenovich MatthewCCT p/b Champion System 21CCT p/b Champion System0:400:40
3437▲3111+0:50145 Wilson JackAn Post - Chain Reaction 21An Post - Chain Reaction0:420:42
3538▲3112+0:51113 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:430:43
3640▲4117+3:41205 Tokuda TanzoCCT p/b Champion System 23CCT p/b Champion System3:333:33
3730▼7118+4:10135 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg4:024:02
3833▼5121+21:57155 Barrenetxea AnderMurias Taldea  23Murias Taldea 21:4921:49
3939-122+22:03166 Casier RobbeVeranclassic - Ekoi 18Veranclassic - Ekoi21:5521:55
4028▼12123+24:43202 Haggerty JoshuaCCT p/b Champion System 19CCT p/b Champion System24:3524:35


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Bretagne - Séché Environnement  14:11:28 14:11:28
22- FDJ 0:030:03
34▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:080:08
43▼1 Roubaix Lille Métropole ,,0:08
55- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:120:12
66- RusVelo 0:160:16
77- Team Europcar 0:170:17
88- Murias Taldea  0:180:18
99- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:200:20
1010- Team Marseille 13 KTM 0:230:23
1111- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:240:24
1212- Rabobank Development Team 0:250:25
1313- An Post - Chain Reaction 0:330:33
1414- Auber 93 0:390:39
1515- Roth - Skoda 0:400:40
1616- BKCP - Powerplus 0:410:41
1717- Team Kuota-Lotto 0:420:42
1818- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:430:43
1919- Team Vorarlberg 1:091:09
2021▲1 Veranclassic - Ekoi 1:231:23
2120▼1 CCT p/b Champion System 3:573:57


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 5th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 39.73 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Berthevin › Changé
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09063 sec.