Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
«

2016»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2016  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
146+0:52186 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling14204:15:344:15:34
22+0:1532 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept512,,0:00
313+0:26155 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias37,,0:00
411+0:25162 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise50:030:03
516+0:2672 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ40:060:06
620+0:2885 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,0:06
712+0:2541 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon2,,0:06
851+1:0095 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber931,,0:06
926+0:32176 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:06
1047+0:543 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
1128+0:34111 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,0:06
128+0:2361 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
131+0:0022 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:06
145+0:22106 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:06
1538+0:41104 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:06
1619+0:2876 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,0:06
179+0:24201 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor,,0:06
1830+0:35131 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,0:06
194+0:1774 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ,,0:06
2017+0:2634 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06
2154+1:10192 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:06
2299+17:31132 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,0:06
2314+0:2653 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:06
2415+0:2666 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
2521+0:305 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
2623+0:30163 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:06
2733+0:3894 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:06
2834+0:3983 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
2929+0:34151 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:06
3055+1:131 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
3140+0:4364 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
3227+0:3242 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 23Beobank - Corendon,,0:06
3331+0:35103 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:06
3448+0:5475 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:06
3525+0:31121 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,0:06
3673+6:36171 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:06
377+0:2315 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:06
3835+0:4031 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06
396+0:236 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:06
4052+1:0563 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
4139+0:42156 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:06
4218+0:27141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:06
4336+0:40126 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,0:06
4471+4:2444 Baestaens VincentBeobank - Corendon 26Beobank - Corendon,,0:06
4537+0:41154 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:06
4610+0:2533 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06
4743+0:4686 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:06
4844+0:4936 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06
493+0:1621 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie,,0:06
5022+0:3035 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:06
5167+3:3145 Boros MichaelBeobank - Corendon 23Beobank - Corendon,,0:06
5224+0:3162 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team,,0:06
5341+0:44175 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:06
5432+0:3526 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:06
5545+0:50142 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto0:200:20
5649+0:56153 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:20
5753+1:0952 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
5842+0:45164 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:20
5959+1:44144 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:20
6050+0:59191 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:20
6156+1:28195 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:300:30
6258+1:36166 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:031:03
6370+4:0871 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ1:071:07
6461+2:11113 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,1:07
6557+1:3481 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole1:101:10
6660+1:5793 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,1:10
6764+2:44193 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:211:21
6862+2:32136 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1:491:49
6963+2:42145 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto,,1:49
7065+2:51114 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth2:092:09
7166+3:05112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,2:09
7287+12:00105 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:422:42
7368+3:4992 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber933:023:02
7480+8:03115 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth3:073:07
7569+3:56161 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:113:11
7672+6:282 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:445:44
7784+11:02152 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias6:326:32
7885+11:03101 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,6:32
7981+9:17135 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,6:32
80101+20:06194 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:32
8186+11:29203 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor,,6:32
8290+12:48125 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction,,6:32
8379+7:51206 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor,,6:32
8483+10:0365 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team,,6:32
8588+12:0646 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon,,6:32
86105+27:30182 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,6:32
8789+12:4273 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ,,6:32
8874+7:04165 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:32
89104+25:09184 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling,,6:32
9096+16:06143 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,6:32
9192+13:04146 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,6:32
9275+7:0911 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:32
9378+7:37133 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,6:32
9477+7:2214 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,6:32
9595+16:0656 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:32
96106+35:44196 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo,,6:32
9798+17:10116 Zordan AndreaTeam Roth 24Team Roth,,6:32
9894+15:59173 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:32
99102+20:10172 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:32
10082+10:02174 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:32
10191+12:59205 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,6:32
10276+7:12181 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling,,6:32
10397+16:3324 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie6:356:35
10493+15:5123 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,6:35
105100+19:5425 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,6:35
106103+20:42123 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction7:577:57
DNF+ - 13:10:18124 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction--
DNF+ - 13:10:1813 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 13:10:18183 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,-
DNF+ - 13:10:1851 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 13:10:18204 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor,,-
DNF+ - 13:10:1884 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:10:18102 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF+ - 13:10:184 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS+ - 13:10:1896 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-22 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie125100 13:10:18 13:10:18
214▲1232 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept85700:150:15
32▼121 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie70500:160:16
43▼174 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ60360:170:17
57▲2106 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA50280:220:22
66-6 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40240:230:23
75▼215 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3520,,0:23
84▼461 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team3018,,0:23
916▲7201 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor25160:240:24
108▼233 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept20140:250:25
1119▲8162 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1512,,0:25
129▼341 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon1010,,0:25
1335▲22155 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias580:260:26
1415▲153 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM57,,0:26
1510▼566 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team56,,0:26
1611▼572 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ35,,0:26
1712▼534 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept34,,0:26
1813▼5141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto330:270:27
1917▼276 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ320:280:28
2018▼285 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole31,,0:28
2120▼15 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:300:30
2221▼135 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept3,,0:30
2322▼1163 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:30
2424-62 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team30:310:31
2525-121 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction3,,0:31
2627▲1176 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:320:32
2728▲142 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 23Beobank - Corendon,,0:32
2829▲1111 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth0:340:34
2930▲1151 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias,,0:34
3031▲1131 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg0:350:35
3133▲2103 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:35
3234▲226 Tulik AngéloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:35
3337▲494 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber930:380:38
3440▲683 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole0:390:39
3541▲631 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:400:40
3642▲6126 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,0:40
3743▲6154 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:410:41
3844▲6104 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:41
3946▲7156 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:420:42
4047▲764 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:430:43
4149▲8175 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:440:44
4226▼16164 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:450:45
4351▲886 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:460:46
4455▲1136 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:490:49
4536▼9142 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto0:500:50
4670▲24186 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling0:520:52
4760▲133 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:540:54
4861▲1375 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:54
4945▼4153 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:560:56
5050-191 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo0:590:59
5166▲1595 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber931:001:00
5269▲1763 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team1:051:05
5362▲952 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:091:09
5471▲17192 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo1:101:10
5574▲191 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:131:13
5668▲12195 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo1:281:28
5723▼3481 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole1:341:34
5839▼19166 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:361:36
5978▲19144 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto1:441:44
6059▼193 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber931:571:57
6172▲11113 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth2:112:11
6254▼8136 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2:322:32
6365▲2145 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto2:422:42
6477▲13193 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo2:442:44
6553▼12114 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth2:512:51
6667▲1112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth3:053:05
6781▲1445 Boros MichaelBeobank - Corendon 23Beobank - Corendon3:313:31
6858▼1092 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber933:493:49
6957▼12161 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:563:56
7080▲1071 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ4:084:08
7184▲1344 Baestaens VincentBeobank - Corendon 26Beobank - Corendon4:244:24
7256▼162 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:286:28
7395▲22171 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6:366:36
7438▼36165 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:047:04
7548▼2711 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:097:09
7652▼24181 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling7:127:12
7763▼1414 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:227:22
7873▼5133 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg7:377:37
7976▼3206 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor7:517:51
8089▲9115 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth8:038:03
8179▼2135 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg9:179:17
8282-174 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec10:0210:02
8383-65 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team10:0310:03
8486▲2152 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias11:0211:02
8587▲2101 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:0311:03
8690▲4203 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor11:2911:29
8799▲12105 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:0012:00
8891▲346 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon12:0612:06
8992▲373 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ12:4212:42
9093▲3125 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction12:4812:48
9194▲3205 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor12:5912:59
9296▲4146 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto13:0413:04
9398▲523 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie15:5115:51
94100▲6173 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec15:5915:59
95102▲756 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:0616:06
96103▲7143 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,16:06
97104▲724 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie16:3316:33
98105▲7116 Zordan AndreaTeam Roth 24Team Roth17:1017:10
99111▲12132 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg17:3117:31
100107▲725 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie19:5419:54
101108▲7194 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo20:0620:06
102109▲7172 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec20:1020:10
103106▲3123 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction20:4220:42
104112▲8184 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling25:0925:09
105113▲8182 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling27:3027:30
106115▲9196 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo35:4435:44
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-22 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie54+3
219▲17186 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling32+25
35▲2176 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec32+7
47▲385 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole30+10
52▼321 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie28-
64▼215 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27+2
73▼4172 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25-
88-111 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth25+5
96▼333 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept21-
1013▲372 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ21+12
1110▼1106 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA20+8
12-32 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept20+20
1323▲10162 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+14
149▼553 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM17+2
15-155 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias16+16
1614▼23 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits15+6
1718▲195 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9315+8
1825▲741 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon13+9
1911▼875 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ12-
2012▼874 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ9-
2124▲36 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+5
2222-61 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team9+4
2316▼771 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ8-
2417▼7141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto7-
25-201 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor6+6
2620▼635 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept6-
2721▼625 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie6-
2826▼2121 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction4-
2927▼2191 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo4-
3028▼273 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ4-
3129▼2203 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor3-
3231▼166 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team2-
3332▼1156 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2-
34-76 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ1+1
35-104 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
3633▼3165 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1-
3734▼311 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1-
3835▼3196 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-64 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team36+4
22-11 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28-
33-203 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor24-
4-201 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor18+18
54▼1156 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias12-
67▲1196 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo12+2
75▼241 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon11-
86▼235 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept11-
98▼173 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ9-
109▼1161 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise8-
1110▼1104 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6-
12-2 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
13-162 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4+4
14-144 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto4+4
1511▼446 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon4-
16-155 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias2+2
1712▼571 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ2-
18-23 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie2+2
19-141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto1+1
20-76 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ1+1
21-31 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept1+1
22-186 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling1+1
2313▼10145 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto1-
24-105 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-3+0:1621 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie 13:10:34 13:10:34
22-8+0:2361 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:070:07
34▲19+0:24201 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor0:080:08
45▲111+0:25162 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:090:09
53▼212+0:2541 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon,,0:09
68▲240+0:4364 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:270:27
76▼142+0:45164 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:290:29
810▲247+0:543 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:380:38
911▲248+0:5475 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:38
1012▲252+1:0563 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team0:490:49
1113▲259+1:44144 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto1:281:28
129▼372+6:282 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:126:12
137▼674+7:04165 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:486:48
1414-81+9:17135 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg9:019:01
1515-83+10:0365 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team9:479:47
1616-86+11:29203 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor11:1311:13
1717-88+12:0646 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon11:5011:50
1818-91+12:59205 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor12:4312:43
1919-96+16:06143 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto15:5015:50
2020-104+25:09184 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling24:5324:53
2121-106+35:44196 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo35:2835:28
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Direct Energie  39:31:50 39:31:50
22- FDJ 0:150:15
33- Fortuneo - Vital Concept 0:160:16
44- Rabobank Development Team 0:240:24
56▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:350:35
67▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:360:36
78▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 0:390:39
89▲1 Beobank - Corendon 0:430:43
95▼4 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:440:44
1011▲1 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:490:49
1112▲1 Team Kuota-Lotto 1:241:24
1217▲5 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:361:36
1313- HP BTP - Auber93 2:052:05
1418▲4 Gazprom-RusVelo 2:252:25
1516▲1 Team Vorarlberg 3:133:13
1615▼1 Team Roth 4:134:13
1714▼3 An Post Chain Reaction 7:327:32
1810▼8 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 13:4613:46
1919- Drapac Professional Cycling 15:0015:00
2021▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 16:2816:28
2120▼1 Team Trefor 18:2918:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 5th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12032 sec.