Search:  
topLogin
2017
2015
»
-

2016»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2016  Prologue  »  Laval  ›  Laval   (4.5k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0022 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie142046.9575:455:45
22+0:0574 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ51246.2860:050:05
33+0:1021 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie3745.6340:100:10
44+0:10186 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling545.634,,0:10
55+0:1025 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie445.634,,0:10
66+0:1161 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team345.5060:110:11
77+0:136 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits245.2510:130:13
88+0:1333 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept145.251,,0:13
99+0:1466 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team45.1250:140:14
1010+0:1472 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ45.125,,0:14
1111+0:1434 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept45.125,,0:14
1212+0:1441 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon45.125,,0:14
1313+0:1532 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept45.0000:150:15
1414+0:1553 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM45.000,,0:15
1515+0:15201 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor45.000,,0:15
1616+0:16141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto44.8750:160:16
1717+0:1615 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.875,,0:16
1818+0:1676 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ44.875,,0:16
1919+0:16106 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44.875,,0:16
2020+0:16162 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.875,,0:16
2121+0:1682 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole44.875,,0:16
2222+0:17181 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling44.7510:170:17
2323+0:185 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.6280:180:18
2424+0:18183 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling44.628,,0:18
2525+0:18163 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.628,,0:18
2626+0:1881 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole44.628,,0:18
2727+0:1962 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team44.5050:190:19
2828+0:19121 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction44.505,,0:19
2929+0:19144 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto44.505,,0:19
3030+0:19164 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.505,,0:19
3131+0:2023 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie44.3840:200:20
3232+0:2042 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 23Beobank - Corendon44.384,,0:20
3333+0:2091 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9344.384,,0:20
3434+0:20102 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44.384,,0:20
3535+0:2073 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ44.384,,0:20
3636+0:21185 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling44.2620:210:21
3737+0:2135 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept44.262,,0:21
3838+0:22111 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth44.1420:220:22
3939+0:22161 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.142,,0:22
4040+0:22151 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 44.142,,0:22
4141+0:22124 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction44.142,,0:22
4242+0:2285 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole44.142,,0:22
4343+0:23131 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg44.0220:230:23
4444+0:2384 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole44.022,,0:23
4545+0:23103 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44.022,,0:23
4646+0:23182 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling44.022,,0:23
4747+0:2326 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie44.022,,0:23
4848+0:24155 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43.9020:240:24
4949+0:24176 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec43.902,,0:24
5050+0:241 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.902,,0:24
5151+0:24142 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto43.902,,0:24
5252+0:244 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.902,,0:24
5353+0:25194 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo43.7840:250:25
5454+0:2624 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie43.6660:260:26
5555+0:2694 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9343.666,,0:26
5656+0:26165 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.666,,0:26
5757+0:26105 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43.666,,0:26
5858+0:27166 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.5480:270:27
5959+0:27184 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling43.548,,0:27
6060+0:2783 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole43.548,,0:27
6161+0:2812 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.4320:280:28
6262+0:2831 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept43.432,,0:28
6363+0:28126 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction43.432,,0:28
6464+0:29154 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43.3160:290:29
6565+0:2943 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon43.316,,0:29
6666+0:29104 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43.316,,0:29
6767+0:3013 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.2000:300:30
6868+0:30153 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43.200,,0:30
6969+0:30145 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto43.200,,0:30
7070+0:3164 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team43.0850:310:31
7171+0:3151 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM43.085,,0:31
7272+0:3111 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.085,,0:31
7373+0:31156 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43.085,,0:31
7474+0:32175 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42.9710:320:32
7575+0:32152 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 42.971,,0:32
7676+0:3245 Boros MichaelBeobank - Corendon 23Beobank - Corendon42.971,,0:32
7777+0:33203 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor42.8570:330:33
7878+0:33202 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor42.857,,0:33
7979+0:33191 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo42.857,,0:33
8080+0:33112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth42.857,,0:33
8181+0:3316 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42.857,,0:33
8282+0:33135 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg42.857,,0:33
8383+0:3486 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole42.7440:340:34
8484+0:34122 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction42.744,,0:34
8585+0:3471 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ42.744,,0:34
8686+0:3444 Baestaens VincentBeobank - Corendon 26Beobank - Corendon42.744,,0:34
8787+0:34115 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth42.744,,0:34
8888+0:35195 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo42.6320:350:35
8989+0:35173 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42.632,,0:35
9090+0:3596 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber9342.632,,0:35
9191+0:35205 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor42.632,,0:35
9292+0:3654 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.5200:360:36
9393+0:36114 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth42.520,,0:36
9494+0:37136 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg42.4080:370:37
9595+0:37113 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth42.408,,0:37
9696+0:3736 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept42.408,,0:37
9797+0:38171 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42.2980:380:38
9898+0:382 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.298,,0:38
9999+0:39172 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec42.1880:390:39
100100+0:40146 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto42.0780:400:40
101101+0:41192 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo41.9690:410:41
102102+0:4192 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber9341.969,,0:41
103103+0:4193 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber9341.969,,0:41
104104+0:42132 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg41.8600:420:42
105105+0:42133 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg41.860,,0:42
106106+0:423 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41.860,,0:42
107107+0:4256 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.860,,0:42
108108+0:4275 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ41.860,,0:42
109109+0:42143 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto41.860,,0:42
110110+0:4352 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.7530:430:43
111111+0:4414 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre41.6450:440:44
112112+0:45196 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo41.5380:450:45
113113+0:45193 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo41.538,,0:45
114114+0:4646 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon41.4320:460:46
115115+0:47174 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec41.3270:470:47
116116+0:4895 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber9341.2210:480:48
117117+0:48134 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg41.221,,0:48
118118+0:4955 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.1170:490:49
119119+0:52101 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40.8060:520:52
120120+0:5365 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team40.7040:530:53
121121+0:5363 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team40.704,,0:53
122122+0:55125 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction40.5000:550:55
123123+0:56206 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor40.3990:560:56
124124+0:58123 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction40.1990:580:58
125125+1:03116 Zordan AndreaTeam Roth 24Team Roth39.7061:031:03
126126+1:12204 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor38.8491:121:12


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
122 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie35:455:45
274 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ0:050:05
321 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie0:100:10
4186 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:10
525 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:10
661 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:110:11
76 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:130:13
833 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:13
966 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team0:140:14
1072 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ,,0:14
1134 Jarrier BenoîtFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:14
1241 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon,,0:14
1332 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Vital Concept 26Fortuneo - Vital Concept0:150:15
1453 Duque Leonardo FabioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 36Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:15
15201 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor,,0:15
16141 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto 27Team Kuota-Lotto0:160:16
1715 Duval JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:16
1876 Offredo YoannFDJ 29FDJ,,0:16
19106 Gonçalves JoséCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:16
20162 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:16
2182 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:16
22181 Clarke WillDrapac Professional Cycling 31Drapac Professional Cycling0:170:17
235 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:180:18
24183 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling 25Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:18
25163 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:18
2681 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:18
2762 Godrie StanRabobank Development Team 23Rabobank Development Team0:190:19
28121 Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction 26An Post Chain Reaction,,0:19
29144 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:19
30164 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:19
3123 Gène YohannDirect Energie 34Direct Energie0:200:20
3242 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 23Beobank - Corendon,,0:20
3391 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:20
34102 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:20
3573 Hoelgaard DanielFDJ 22FDJ,,0:20
36185 Mouris JensDrapac Professional Cycling 36Drapac Professional Cycling0:210:21
3735 Ledanois KévinFortuneo - Vital Concept 22Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:21
38111 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth0:220:22
39161 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:22
40151 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:22
41124 Bovenhuis JasperAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:22
4285 Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole 30Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:22
43131 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg0:230:23
4484 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:23
45103 Vilela RicardoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:23
46182 Kerby JordanDrapac Professional Cycling 23Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:23
4726 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:23
48155 González Prieto AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:240:24
49176 Viganò DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:24
501 Ahlstrand JonasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24
51142 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:24
524 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:24
53194 Stash MamyrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:250:25
5424 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 33Direct Energie0:260:26
5594 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:26
56165 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:26
57105 Gonçalves DomingosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:26
58166 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:270:27
59184 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling,,0:27
6083 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:27
6112 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:280:28
6231 Fédrigo PierrickFortuneo - Vital Concept 37Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:28
63126 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction 27An Post Chain Reaction,,0:28
64154 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 0:290:29
6543 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,0:29
66104 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:29
6713 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:300:30
68153 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:30
69145 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:30
7064 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:310:31
7151 Galta Fredrik StrandDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:31
7211 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:31
73156 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:31
74175 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:320:32
75152 Estevez ImanolEuskadi Basque Country - Murias  23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias ,,0:32
7645 Boros MichaelBeobank - Corendon 23Beobank - Corendon,,0:32
77203 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor0:330:33
78202 Foder Daniel HolmTeam Trefor 33Team Trefor,,0:33
79191 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:33
80112 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,0:33
8116 Sinner BenoîtEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:33
82135 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:33
8386 Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:340:34
84122 Wastyn EmielAn Post Chain Reaction 24An Post Chain Reaction,,0:34
8571 Chavanel SébastienFDJ 33FDJ,,0:34
8644 Baestaens VincentBeobank - Corendon 26Beobank - Corendon,,0:34
87115 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,0:34
88195 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo0:350:35
89173 Pacioni LucaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:35
9096 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:35
91205 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor,,0:35
9254 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:360:36
93114 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,0:36
94136 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg0:370:37
95113 Cecchin AlbertoTeam Roth 26Team Roth,,0:37
9636 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept 27Fortuneo - Vital Concept,,0:37
97171 Benfatto MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:380:38
982 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:38
99172 Chicchi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:390:39
100146 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto0:400:40
101192 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo0:410:41
10292 Levarlet GuillaumeHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:41
10393 Guay JulienHP BTP - Auber93 29HP BTP - Auber93,,0:41
104132 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg0:420:42
105133 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:42
1063 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:42
10756 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:42
10875 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:42
109143 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:42
11052 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:430:43
11114 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:440:44
112196 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo0:450:45
113193 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:45
11446 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon0:460:46
115174 Ratto DanieleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:470:47
11695 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber930:480:48
117134 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,0:48
11855 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:490:49
119101 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:520:52
12065 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team0:530:53
12163 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:53
122125 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction 23An Post Chain Reaction0:550:55
123206 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Trefor 23Team Trefor0:560:56
124123 Wilson JackAn Post Chain Reaction 22An Post Chain Reaction0:580:58
125116 Zordan AndreaTeam Roth 24Team Roth1:031:03
126204 Moberg ChristianTeam Trefor 28Team Trefor1:121:12


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
122 Coquard BryanDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10
274 Le Bon JohanFDJ 25FDJ9
321 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie8
4186 Scully TomDrapac Professional Cycling 26Drapac Professional Cycling7
525 Petit AdrienDirect Energie 25Direct Energie6
661 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team5
76 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
833 McLay DanielFortuneo - Vital Concept 24Fortuneo - Vital Concept3
966 Tusveld MartijnRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team2
1072 Sarreau MarcFDJ 22FDJ1


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:1021 Boudat ThomasDirect Energie 22Direct Energie5:555:55
26+0:1161 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:010:01
312+0:1441 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon0:040:04
415+0:15201 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Trefor 22Team Trefor0:050:05
520+0:16162 Rickaert JonasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:060:06
629+0:19144 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto0:090:09
730+0:19164 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:09
856+0:26165 Vergaerde OttoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:160:16
959+0:27184 Lowndes JasonDrapac Professional Cycling 21Drapac Professional Cycling0:170:17
1070+0:3164 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team0:210:21
1177+0:33203 Asgreen KasperTeam Trefor 21Team Trefor0:230:23
1282+0:33135 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:23
1391+0:35205 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Trefor 19Team Trefor0:250:25
1498+0:382 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:280:28
15106+0:423 Hofstetter HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:320:32
16108+0:4275 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 21FDJ,,0:32
17109+0:42143 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,0:32
18112+0:45196 Kustadinchev RomanGazprom-RusVelo 20Gazprom-RusVelo0:350:35
19114+0:4646 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon 21Beobank - Corendon0:360:36
20120+0:5365 Nieuwpoort JelleRabobank Development Team 18Rabobank Development Team0:430:43
21121+0:5363 Gunst DavyRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team,,0:43


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 2nd June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 46.96 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laval › Laval
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10145 sec.