Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Laval  ›  Villaines-la-Juhel   (182k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
122 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie14201+0:004:16:52 4:16:52
285 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole51218+0:28,, ,,
3176 Viganò Davide31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3727+0:32,, ,,
433 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept58+0:25,, ,,
575 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ461+0:54,, ,,
6111 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth329+0:34,, ,,
715 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25+0:24,, ,,
884 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole132+0:35,, ,,
995 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9366+1:00,, ,,
10106 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+0:25,, ,,
11141 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto13+0:27,, ,,
12121 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction25+0:31,, ,,
13191 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo50+0:45,, ,,
143 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+0:54,, ,,
15165 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+0:38,, ,,
1634 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept12+0:26,, ,,
17162 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:28,, ,,
1894 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9337+0:38,, ,,
1981 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole23+0:30,, ,,
2062 Godrie Stan23Rabobank Development Team24+0:31,, ,,
2132 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept14+0:27,, ,,
22201 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor16+0:27,, ,,
2376 Offredo Yoann29FDJ17+0:28,, ,,
24154 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43+0:41,, ,,
25151 Bravo Garikoitz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30+0:34,, ,,
2683 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole40+0:39,, ,,
2736 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept55+0:49,, ,,
285 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:30,, ,,
29163 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+0:30,, ,,
3031 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept41+0:40,, ,,
3114 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre63+0:56,, ,,
3274 Le Bon Johan25FDJ3+0:17,, ,,
33104 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+0:41,, ,,
3421 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie2+0:16,, ,,
35153 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 45+0:42,, ,,
3653 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:27,, ,,
37131 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg31+0:35,, ,,
38186 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling70+1:08,, ,,
39155 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 35+0:36,, ,,
4026 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie34+0:35,, ,,
4161 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team4+0:23,, ,,
42152 Estevez Imanol23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 86+4:36,, ,,
43166 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+0:39,, ,,
44156 Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 46+0:42,, ,,
4571 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ80+3:07,, ,,
46103 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:35,, ,,
4793 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9359+0:53,, ,,
4886 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole51+0:46,, ,,
496 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:25,, ,,
5035 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept21+0:30,, ,,
5141 van der Poel Mathieu21Beobank - Corendon9+0:25,, ,,
52136 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg54+0:49,, ,,
53114 Page Dylan22Team Roth53+0:48,, ,,
54142 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto36+0:36,, ,,
552 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56+0:50,, ,,
5611 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre48+0:43,, ,,
5746 Hoeyberghs Daan21Beobank - Corendon91+5:40,, ,,
58113 Cecchin Alberto26Team Roth72+1:10,, ,,
5992 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9358+0:53,, ,,
6063 Gunst Davy21Rabobank Development Team69+1:05,, ,,
6152 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+0:55,, ,,
62164 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26+0:31,, ,,
6364 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team47+0:43,, ,,
64126 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction42+0:40,, ,,
6542 van der Poel David23Beobank - Corendon28+0:32,, ,,
6672 Sarreau Marc22FDJ11+0:26,, ,,
67175 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49+0:44,, ,,
6866 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team10+0:26,, ,,
6945 Boros Michael23Beobank - Corendon81+3:31,, ,,
70161 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+0:510:17 0:17
71112 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth67+1:02,, 0:17
7213 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre64+0:59,, 0:17
73145 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto65+0:59,, 0:17
74133 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg73+1:11,, 0:17
75124 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction88+4:43,, 0:17
76135 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg79+2:51,, 0:17
77206 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor76+1:25,, 0:17
78181 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling52+0:46,, 0:17
79195 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo68+1:04,, 0:17
80192 Boev Igor26Gazprom-RusVelo71+1:10,, 0:17
81174 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+3:360:25 0:25
82193 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo77+1:290:32 0:32
831 Ahlstrand Jonas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits74+1:130:37 0:37
844 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits75+1:13,, 0:37
85144 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto78+1:300:59 0:59
86183 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling85+4:331:32 1:32
87125 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction93+6:222:14 2:14
8865 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team83+3:372:32 2:32
89115 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth89+5:023:33 3:33
90101 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+4:37,, 3:33
9144 Baestaens Vincent26Beobank - Corendon84+4:243:38 3:38
92203 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor90+5:034:19 4:19
93146 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto96+6:385:46 5:46
94171 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec95+6:36,, 5:46
95205 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard19Team Trefor94+6:33,, 5:46
9673 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ92+6:16,, 5:46
97173 Pacioni Luca22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100+9:338:46 8:46
98143 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto103+9:40,, 8:46
9996 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber93101+9:33,, 8:46
100102 Mas Lluís26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA97+9:18,, 8:46
101105 Gonçalves Domingos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA99+9:24,, 8:46
10256 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM102+9:40,, 8:46
103116 Zordan Andrea24Team Roth105+10:44,, 8:46
10423 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie98+9:228:50 8:50
10524 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie104+10:048:51 8:51
106123 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction106+12:5111:41 11:41
10725 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie107+13:2513:03 13:03
108172 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec109+13:44,, 13:03
109204 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor110+14:27,, 13:03
110194 Stash Mamyr23Gazprom-RusVelo108+13:40,, 13:03
111182 Kerby Jordan23Drapac Professional Cycling113+21:0416:37 16:37
112132 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg111+17:31,, 16:37
113184 Lowndes Jason21Drapac Professional Cycling112+18:4318:04 18:04
11451 Galta Fredrik Strand23Delko Marseille Provence KTM114+21:48,, 18:04
115196 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo115+29:1828:21 28:21
DNF185 Mouris Jens36Drapac Professional Cycling+ -8:54:38 -4:16:52 -4:16:52
DNF134 Schreiber Manuel26Team Vorarlberg+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
DNF91 Dassonville Flavien25HP BTP - Auber93+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
DNF82 Barbier Rudy23Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
DNF55 Laas Martin22Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
DNF43 Walsleben Philipp28Beobank - Corendon+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
DNF16 Sinner Benoît31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
DNF12 Lebreton Kévin22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
DNS54 Giraud Benjamin30Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
DNS202 Foder Daniel Holm33Team Trefor+ -8:54:38,, -4:16:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie31+0:008:54:38 8:54:38+0:00
22-21 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie2+0:160:16 0:16+0:12
33-74 Le Bon Johan25FDJ3+0:170:17 0:17+0:12
45▲161 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team4+0:230:23 0:23+0:12
56▲115 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5+0:240:24 0:24+0:12
67▲16 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:250:25 0:25+0:12
718▲11106 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7+0:25,, 0:25+0:09
88-33 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept8+0:25,, 0:25+0:12
912▲341 van der Poel Mathieu21Beobank - Corendon9+0:25,, 0:25+0:11
109▼166 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team10+0:260:26 0:26+0:12
1110▼172 Sarreau Marc22FDJ11+0:26,, 0:26+0:12
1211▼134 Jarrier Benoît27Fortuneo - Vital Concept12+0:26,, 0:26+0:12
1316▲3141 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto13+0:270:27 0:27+0:11
1413▼132 Delaplace Anthony26Fortuneo - Vital Concept14+0:27,, 0:27+0:12
1514▼153 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM15+0:27,, 0:27+0:12
1615▼1201 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor16+0:27,, 0:27+0:12
1717-76 Offredo Yoann29FDJ17+0:280:28 0:28+0:12
1839▲2185 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole18+0:28,, 0:28+0:06
1919-162 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:28,, 0:28+0:12
2022▲25 Sénéchal Florian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:300:30 0:30+0:12
2135▲1435 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept21+0:30,, 0:30+0:09
2223▲1163 Steels Stijn26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22+0:30,, 0:30+0:12
2324▲181 Antomarchi Julien32Roubaix Lille Métropole23+0:30,, 0:30+0:12
2425▲162 Godrie Stan23Rabobank Development Team24+0:310:31 0:31+0:12
2526▲1121 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction25+0:31,, 0:31+0:12
2628▲2164 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26+0:31,, 0:31+0:12
2745▲18176 Viganò Davide31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec27+0:320:32 0:32+0:08
2830▲242 van der Poel David23Beobank - Corendon28+0:32,, 0:32+0:12
2936▲7111 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth29+0:340:34 0:34+0:12
3038▲8151 Bravo Garikoitz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30+0:34,, 0:34+0:12
3140▲9131 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg31+0:350:35 0:35+0:12
3241▲984 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole32+0:35,, 0:35+0:12
3342▲9103 Vilela Ricardo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+0:35,, 0:35+0:12
3443▲926 Tulik Angelo25Direct Energie34+0:35,, 0:35+0:12
3544▲9155 González Prieto Aitor25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 35+0:360:36 0:36+0:12
3647▲11142 Hatz Christopher24Team Kuota-Lotto36+0:36,, 0:36+0:12
3750▲1394 Jakin Alo29HP BTP - Auber9337+0:380:38 0:38+0:12
3851▲13165 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+0:38,, 0:38+0:12
3953▲14166 Wallays Jens23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise39+0:390:39 0:39+0:12
4055▲1583 Turgis Jimmy24Roubaix Lille Métropole40+0:39,, 0:39+0:12
4156▲1531 Fédrigo Pierrick37Fortuneo - Vital Concept41+0:400:40 0:40+0:12
4257▲15126 Mcconvey Connor27An Post Chain Reaction42+0:40,, 0:40+0:12
4359▲16154 Bagües Aritz26Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 43+0:410:41 0:41+0:12
4461▲17104 Madrazo Ángel27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44+0:41,, 0:41+0:12
4563▲18153 González Adrián23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 45+0:420:42 0:42+0:12
4665▲19156 Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 46+0:42,, 0:42+0:12
4766▲1964 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team47+0:430:43 0:43+0:12
4867▲1911 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre48+0:43,, 0:43+0:12
4968▲19175 Taliani Alessio25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec49+0:440:44 0:44+0:12
5071▲21191 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo50+0:450:45 0:45+0:12
5173▲2286 Pereira Florent22Roubaix Lille Métropole51+0:460:46 0:46+0:12
5221▼31181 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling52+0:46,, 0:46+0:29
5379▲26114 Page Dylan22Team Roth53+0:480:48 0:48+0:12
5480▲26136 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg54+0:490:49 0:49+0:12
5581▲2636 Fonseca Armindo27Fortuneo - Vital Concept55+0:49,, 0:49+0:12
5683▲272 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56+0:500:50 0:50+0:12
5737▼20161 Lietaer Eliot25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise57+0:510:51 0:51+0:29
5886▲2892 Levarlet Guillaume30HP BTP - Auber9358+0:530:53 0:53+0:12
5987▲2893 Guay Julien29HP BTP - Auber9359+0:53,, 0:53+0:12
6090▲303 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+0:540:54 0:54+0:12
6192▲3175 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ61+0:54,, 0:54+0:12
6294▲3252 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM62+0:550:55 0:55+0:12
6395▲3214 Yssaad Yannis22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre63+0:560:56 0:56+0:12
6462▼213 Rostollan Thomas30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre64+0:590:59 0:59+0:29
6564▼1145 Freienstein Raphael25Team Kuota-Lotto65+0:59,, 0:59+0:29
6698▲3295 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber9366+1:001:00 1:00+0:12
6772▲5112 Baldo Nicolas31Team Roth67+1:021:02 1:02+0:29
6875▲7195 Nikolaev Sergey28Gazprom-RusVelo68+1:041:04 1:04+0:29
69102▲3363 Gunst Davy21Rabobank Development Team69+1:051:05 1:05+0:12
70103▲33186 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling70+1:081:08 1:08+0:12
7185▲14192 Boev Igor26Gazprom-RusVelo71+1:101:10 1:10+0:29
72106▲34113 Cecchin Alberto26Team Roth72+1:10,, 1:10+0:12
7389▲16133 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg73+1:111:11 1:11+0:29
7446▼281 Ahlstrand Jonas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits74+1:131:13 1:13+0:49
7548▼274 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits75+1:13,, 1:13+0:49
76104▲28206 Riis Thomas Nybo23Team Trefor76+1:251:25 1:25+0:29
7797▲20193 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo77+1:291:29 1:29+0:44
7827▼51144 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto78+1:301:30 1:30+1:11
79114▲35135 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg79+2:512:51 2:51+0:29
80116▲3671 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ80+3:073:07 3:07+0:12
81118▲3745 Boros Michael23Beobank - Corendon81+3:313:31 3:31+0:12
82117▲35174 Ratto Daniele26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec82+3:363:36 3:36+0:37
83101▲1865 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team83+3:373:37 3:37+2:44
8474▼1044 Baestaens Vincent26Beobank - Corendon84+4:244:24 4:24+3:50
85115▲30183 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling85+4:334:33 4:33+1:44
86123▲37152 Estevez Imanol23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 86+4:364:36 4:36+0:12
87100▲13101 Aramendia Javier29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA87+4:374:37 4:37+3:45
88121▲33124 Bovenhuis Jasper24An Post Chain Reaction88+4:434:43 4:43+0:29
89111▲22115 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth89+5:025:02 5:02+3:45
9069▼21203 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor90+5:035:03 5:03+4:31
91125▲3446 Hoeyberghs Daan21Beobank - Corendon91+5:405:40 5:40+0:12
9233▼5973 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ92+6:166:16 6:16+5:56
93120▲27125 Kent-spark Oliver23An Post Chain Reaction93+6:226:22 6:22+2:26
9478▼16205 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard19Team Trefor94+6:336:33 6:33+5:58
9582▼13171 Benfatto Marco28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec95+6:366:36 6:36+5:58
9684▼12146 Knaup Tobias23Team Kuota-Lotto96+6:386:38 6:38+5:58
9732▼65102 Mas Lluís26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA97+9:189:18 9:18+8:58
9829▼6923 Gène Yohann34Direct Energie98+9:229:22 9:22+9:02
9952▼47105 Gonçalves Domingos27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA99+9:249:24 9:24+8:58
10076▼24173 Pacioni Luca22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec100+9:339:33 9:33+8:58
10177▼2496 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber93101+9:33,, 9:33+8:58
10291▼1156 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM102+9:409:40 9:40+8:58
10393▼10143 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto103+9:40,, 9:40+8:58
104107▲324 Pichot Alexandre33Direct Energie104+10:0410:04 10:04+9:03
105112▲7116 Zordan Andrea24Team Roth105+10:4410:44 10:44+8:58
106105▼1123 Wilson Jack22An Post Chain Reaction106+12:5112:51 12:51+11:53
1074▼10325 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie107+13:2513:25 13:25+13:15
10849▼59194 Stash Mamyr23Gazprom-RusVelo108+13:4013:40 13:40+13:15
10958▼51172 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec109+13:4413:44 13:44+13:15
110109▼1204 Moberg Christian28Team Trefor110+14:2714:27 14:27+13:15
11188▼23132 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg111+17:3117:31 17:31+16:49
11254▼58184 Lowndes Jason21Drapac Professional Cycling112+18:4318:43 18:43+18:16
113122▲9182 Kerby Jordan23Drapac Professional Cycling113+21:0421:04 21:04+16:49
114119▲551 Galta Fredrik Strand23Delko Marseille Provence KTM114+21:4821:48 21:48+18:16
11596▼19196 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo115+29:1829:18 29:18+28:33
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
13▲222 Coquard Bryan24Direct Energie51
21▼121 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie28
32▼1172 Chicchi Francesco35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
44-15 Duval Julien26Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25
510▲5176 Viganò Davide31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25
612▲633 McLay Daniel24Fortuneo - Vital Concept21
7-85 Vantomme Maxime30Roubaix Lille Métropole20
87▼1111 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth20
95▼453 Duque Leonardo Fabio36Delko Marseille Provence KTM15
10-106 Gonçalves José27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12
11-75 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ12
128▼474 Le Bon Johan25FDJ9
139▼472 Sarreau Marc22FDJ9
1413▼13 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
15-84 Leveau Jérémy24Roubaix Lille Métropole8
1611▼571 Chavanel Sébastien33FDJ8
17-141 Meisen Marcel27Team Kuota-Lotto7
18-95 Maldonado Anthony25HP BTP - Auber937
1914▼5186 Scully Tom26Drapac Professional Cycling7
20-35 Ledanois Kévin22Fortuneo - Vital Concept6
2115▼625 Petit Adrien25Direct Energie6
2217▼561 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team5
2318▼5162 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5
2419▼56 Jõeäär Gert28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
2523▼241 van der Poel Mathieu21Beobank - Corendon4
26-121 Vereecken Nicolas26An Post Chain Reaction4
2725▼2191 Maikin Roman25Gazprom-RusVelo4
28-73 Hoelgaard Daniel22FDJ4
2920▼9203 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor3
3021▼996 Menut David24HP BTP - Auber933
3122▼966 Tusveld Martijn22Rabobank Development Team2
3224▼8156 Iturria Mikel24Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
33-165 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise1
34-11 Guyot Yann30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
3526▼9196 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-21 Boudat Thomas22Direct Energie2+0:168:54:54 8:54:54
22-61 Bol Cees20Rabobank Development Team4+0:230:07 0:07
33-41 van der Poel Mathieu21Beobank - Corendon9+0:250:09 0:09
44-201 Würtz Schmidt Mads22Team Trefor16+0:270:11 0:11
55-162 Rickaert Jonas22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise19+0:280:12 0:12
67▲1164 De Gendt Aimé21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise26+0:310:15 0:15
78▲1165 Vergaerde Otto21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise38+0:380:22 0:22
810▲264 Nieuwenhuis Joris20Rabobank Development Team47+0:430:27 0:27
913▲42 Bouhanni Rayane20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56+0:500:34 0:34
1014▲43 Hofstetter Hugo22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits60+0:540:38 0:38
1115▲475 Manzin Lorrenzo21FDJ61+0:54,, 0:38
1219▲763 Gunst Davy21Rabobank Development Team69+1:050:49 0:49
136▼7144 Huppertz Joshua21Team Kuota-Lotto78+1:301:14 1:14
1420▲6135 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg79+2:512:35 2:35
1518▲365 Nieuwpoort Jelle18Rabobank Development Team83+3:373:21 3:21
1611▼5203 Asgreen Kasper21Team Trefor90+5:034:47 4:47
1721▲446 Hoeyberghs Daan21Beobank - Corendon91+5:405:24 5:24
1812▼6205 Jeppesen Andreas Hyldgaard19Team Trefor94+6:336:17 6:17
1916▼3143 Weinzheimer Richard20Team Kuota-Lotto103+9:409:24 9:24
209▼11184 Lowndes Jason21Drapac Professional Cycling112+18:4318:27 18:27
2117▼4196 Kustadinchev Roman20Gazprom-RusVelo115+29:1829:02 29:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Direct Energie+ -8:54:38 26:44:50 26:44:50
22- FDJ+ -8:54:380:15 0:15
33- Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ -8:54:380:22 0:22
44- Rabobank Development Team+ -8:54:380:24 0:24
56▲1 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -8:54:380:33 0:33
67▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:54:380:35 0:35
78▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -8:54:380:36 0:36
89▲1 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -8:54:380:39 0:39
911▲2 Beobank - Corendon+ -8:54:380:43 0:43
1013▲3 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -8:54:380:54 0:54
1114▲3 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + -8:54:380:55 0:55
1210▼2 Team Kuota-Lotto+ -8:54:380:56 0:56
1315▲2 HP BTP - Auber93+ -8:54:381:01 1:01
1412▼2 An Post Chain Reaction+ -8:54:381:06 1:06
1518▲3 Team Roth+ -8:54:381:09 1:09
1620▲4 Team Vorarlberg+ -8:54:381:30 1:30
1719▲2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ -8:54:381:36 1:36
1821▲3 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -8:54:381:47 1:47
195▼14 Drapac Professional Cycling+ -8:54:382:14 2:14
2016▼4 Team Trefor+ -8:54:385:37 5:37
2117▼4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -8:54:389:48 9:48

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 4th June 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.51 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laval › Villaines-la-Juhel
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18271 sec.