Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
141 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon14204:02:18 4:02:181+0:00
2162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ512,, ,,95+18:24
33 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie37,, ,,53+3:43
4166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ5,, ,,103+24:05
511 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,, ,,3+0:19
6156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber933,, ,,15+0:43
731 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro2,, ,,62+5:48
842 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon1,, ,,29+1:15
9154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,32+1:42
1084 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,81+10:22
11171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo,, ,,18+0:49
1263 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,64+6:00
13114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,66+7:03
14195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,45+2:30
15196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,5+0:30
161 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie,, ,,10+0:35
1786 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, ,,4+0:23
18126 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros,, ,,23+1:00
1994 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,37+2:07
20184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon,, ,,26+1:11
21183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon,, ,,7+0:32
2293 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,14+0:42
2344 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon,, ,,27+1:11
2422 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,12+0:37
25143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg,, ,,11+0:36
264 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie,, ,,20+0:50
2754 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,83+10:59
28106 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb,, ,,19+0:49
2971 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,54+4:15
3072 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,8+0:34
3174 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,22+0:57
32152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,6+0:31
3353 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,34+1:59
3495 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,44+2:28
3564 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,30+1:16
362 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie,, ,,46+2:47
3792 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,16+0:44
3891 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, ,,36+2:06
39134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,59+4:57
4075 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,75+8:33
41193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,49+3:15
4225 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,39+2:11
43123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros,, ,,65+6:01
44163 Roux Anthony30FDJ,, ,,63+5:48
45194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale,, ,,25+1:08
4646 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon,, ,,9+0:35
47115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,79+9:41
48104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb,, ,,31+1:17
49186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon,, ,,55+4:18
50103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb,, ,,40+2:15
51111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction,, ,,41+2:17
5235 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,21+0:56
5336 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,35+2:00
54181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon,, ,,28+1:14
5565 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, ,,17+0:45
5615 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, ,,72+7:52
576 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie,, ,,24+1:07
58155 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber93,, ,,50+3:32
5956 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, ,,38+2:10
60161 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ,, ,,98+19:23
61185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon0:55 0:5543+2:26
62175 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:5551+3:37
63121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros,, 0:5578+9:36
64112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:5593+17:44
65151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:5533+1:57
66145 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg0:59 0:5952+3:42
67135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:13 1:1371+7:48
68165 Vichot Arthur28FDJ,, 1:1370+7:36
6912 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:00 0:0096+18:33
7013 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:0013+0:42
7114 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:15 1:1580+9:45
7281 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:1587+12:40
73172 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 1:1573+8:14
74164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ0:00 0:002+0:11
7533 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:0092+16:23
7645 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon,, 0:0047+2:57
77201 Mizuno Kyohei28Interpro Cycling Academy1:27 1:2788+14:06
7896 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:2794+18:00
7982 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:48 1:4856+4:36
8085 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:4891+15:52
8126 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:52 1:5267+7:04
82206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy1:57 1:5776+8:33
83102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb,, 1:5748+2:59
84124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros,, 1:5768+7:07
85105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb0:00 0:0042+2:26
86116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction2:36 2:3689+15:03
8716 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:38 2:38100+21:42
88173 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo,, 2:3860+5:00
89142 Kucher Michael24Team Vorarlberg3:22 3:2290+15:44
90125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros,, 3:2285+11:22
9162 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:2261+5:28
92153 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber93,, 3:22104+24:45
9323 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:2258+4:50
9451 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:2299+20:12
9583 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:2257+4:45
96174 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo4:41 4:4186+11:32
97176 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo,, 4:4174+8:16
9861 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:4169+7:12
99136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:47 4:4797+19:09
100182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon,, 4:47108+31:04
101192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale4:53 4:5382+10:25
10221 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:07 5:0777+9:04
10366 Saez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:42 5:4284+11:00
104205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy,, 5:42101+22:19
105144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg,, 5:42107+29:52
106131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:15 11:15106+28:26
107133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:15102+24:01
108132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 11:15105+28:17
DNF203 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy -4:02:18 -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF146 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF141 Der Zsolt34Team Vorarlberg,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF122 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF73 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF52 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF43 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF34 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF24 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF5 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
DNF204 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy,, -4:02:18+ - 13:03:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11-41 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon125100 13:03:00 13:03:001+0:00
22-164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ85700:11 0:112+0:11
33-11 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70500:19 0:193+0:19
44-86 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60360:23 0:234+0:23
55-196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale50280:30 0:305+0:30
66-152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9340240:31 0:316+0:31
77-183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon35200:32 0:327+0:32
88-72 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole30180:34 0:348+0:34
99-46 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon25160:35 0:359+0:35
1012▲21 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie2014,, 0:3510+0:35
1110▼1143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg15120:36 0:3611+0:36
1211▼122 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10100:37 0:3712+0:37
1313-13 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits580:42 0:4213+0:42
1414-93 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,, 0:4214+0:42
1515-156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber93560:43 0:4315+0:43
1616-92 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise350:44 0:4416+0:44
1717-65 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA340:45 0:4517+0:45
1818-171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo330:49 0:4918+0:49
1919-106 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb32,, 0:4919+0:49
2020-4 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie310:50 0:5020+0:50
2121-35 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro30:56 0:5621+0:56
2222-74 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole30:57 0:5722+0:57
2324▲1126 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros31:00 1:0023+1:00
2427▲36 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie31:07 1:0724+1:07
2528▲3194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale31:08 1:0825+1:08
2629▲3184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon1:11 1:1126+1:11
2730▲344 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon,, 1:1127+1:11
2831▲3181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon1:14 1:1428+1:14
2932▲342 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon1:15 1:1529+1:15
3033▲364 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:16 1:1630+1:16
3134▲3104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb1:17 1:1731+1:17
3238▲6154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber931:42 1:4232+1:42
3326▼7151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber931:57 1:5733+1:57
3423▼1153 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:59 1:5934+1:59
3539▲436 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro2:00 2:0035+2:00
3640▲491 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06 2:0636+2:06
3742▲594 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:07 2:0737+2:07
3843▲556 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:10 2:1038+2:10
3944▲525 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:11 2:1139+2:11
4045▲5103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb2:15 2:1540+2:15
4146▲5111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction2:17 2:1741+2:17
4248▲6105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb2:26 2:2642+2:26
4337▼6185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon,, 2:2643+2:26
4449▲595 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:28 2:2844+2:28
4550▲5195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale2:30 2:3045+2:30
4654▲82 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie2:47 2:4746+2:47
4757▲1045 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon2:57 2:5747+2:57
4825▼23102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb2:59 2:5948+2:59
4958▲9193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale3:15 3:1549+3:15
5059▲9155 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber933:32 3:3250+3:32
5152▲1175 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo3:37 3:3751+3:37
5253▲1145 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg3:42 3:4252+3:42
5361▲83 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie3:43 3:4353+3:43
5463▲971 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole4:15 4:1554+4:15
5564▲9186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon4:18 4:1855+4:18
5655▼182 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:36 4:3656+4:36
5735▼2283 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:45 4:4557+4:45
5836▼2223 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:50 4:5058+4:50
5965▲6134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:57 4:5759+4:57
6047▼13173 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo5:00 5:0060+5:00
6141▼2062 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:28 5:2861+5:28
6271▲931 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro5:48 5:4862+5:48
6372▲9163 Roux Anthony30FDJ,, 5:4863+5:48
6474▲1063 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:00 6:0064+6:00
6575▲10123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros6:01 6:0165+6:01
6681▲15114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction7:03 7:0366+7:03
6767-26 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:04 7:0467+7:04
6866▼2124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros7:07 7:0768+7:07
6951▼1861 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:12 7:1269+7:12
7076▲6165 Vichot Arthur28FDJ7:36 7:3670+7:36
7177▲6135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:48 7:4871+7:48
7282▲1015 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:52 7:5272+7:52
7380▲7172 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo8:14 8:1473+8:14
7460▼14176 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo8:16 8:1674+8:16
7587▲1275 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole8:33 8:3375+8:33
7678▲2206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy,, 8:3376+8:33
7762▼1521 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:04 9:0477+9:04
7888▲10121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros9:36 9:3678+9:36
7989▲10115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction9:41 9:4179+9:41
8086▲614 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:45 9:4580+9:45
8191▲1084 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10:22 10:2281+10:22
8270▼12192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale10:25 10:2582+10:25
8393▲1054 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:59 10:5983+10:59
8469▼1566 Saez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:00 11:0084+11:00
8584▼1125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros11:22 11:2285+11:22
8679▼7174 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo11:32 11:3286+11:32
8794▲781 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:40 12:4087+12:40
8898▲10201 Mizuno Kyohei28Interpro Cycling Academy14:06 14:0688+14:06
8997▲8116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction15:03 15:0389+15:03
9096▲6142 Kucher Michael24Team Vorarlberg15:44 15:4490+15:44
91100▲985 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia15:52 15:5291+15:52
92103▲1133 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro16:23 16:2392+16:23
93106▲13112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction17:44 17:4493+17:44
94104▲1096 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:00 18:0094+18:00
95110▲15162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ18:24 18:2495+18:24
96111▲1512 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:33 18:3396+18:33
97102▲5136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:09 19:0997+19:09
98113▲15161 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ19:23 19:2398+19:23
99107▲851 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:12 20:1299+20:12
100112▲1216 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:42 21:42100+21:42
101105▲4205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy22:19 22:19101+22:19
10299▼3133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:01 24:01102+24:01
103117▲14166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ24:05 24:05103+24:05
104115▲11153 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber9324:45 24:45104+24:45
105108▲3132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:17 28:17105+28:17
106109▲3131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:26 28:26106+28:26
107118▲11144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg29:52 29:52107+29:52
108119▲11182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon31:04 31:04108+31:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon78
22-11 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53
35▲2156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9338
43▼1164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ36
54▼186 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33
6-162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ20
78▲11 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie19
86▼222 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18
97▼2196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale16
1016▲642 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon16
11-3 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie16
1213▲1195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale14
13-166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ14
149▼5181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon12
1510▼5105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb12
1611▼5152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9312
1712▼593 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
1819▲1171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo11
1914▼536 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro10
2015▼561 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
21-31 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro9
2217▼565 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7
23-154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber937
24-151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber936
2518▼713 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
2630▲463 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
27-84 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
2828-143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg5
2922▼7121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros5
3023▼735 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro4
31-194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale4
3224▼853 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3325▼8193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale4
34-21 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3526▼951 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3627▼9183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon3
37-114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction3
3829▼966 Saez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
39-62 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
40-126 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros1
4131▼10123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros1
42-192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-41 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon 13:03:00 13:03:001+0:00
22-86 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:23 0:234+0:23
33-156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber930:43 0:4315+0:43
44-92 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:44 0:4416+0:44
55-184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon1:11 1:1126+1:11
66-104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb1:17 1:1731+1:17
78▲191 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:06 2:0636+2:06
810▲294 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:07 2:0737+2:07
911▲2103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb2:15 2:1540+2:15
1012▲2111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction2:17 2:1741+2:17
1113▲2105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb2:26 2:2642+2:26
127▼5185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon,, 2:2643+2:26
1315▲2186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon4:18 4:1855+4:18
1416▲2134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:57 4:5759+4:57
159▼662 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:28 5:2861+5:28
1621▲5114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction7:03 7:0366+7:03
1717-124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros7:07 7:0768+7:07
1819▲1135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:48 7:4871+7:48
1920▲1206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy8:33 8:3376+8:33
2014▼621 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:04 9:0477+9:04
2124▲3115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction9:41 9:4179+9:41
2223▲114 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:45 9:4580+9:45
2318▼5192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale10:25 10:2582+10:25
2422▼2125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros11:22 11:2285+11:22
2526▲1116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction15:03 15:0389+15:03
2630▲4112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction17:44 17:4493+17:44
2728▲1136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:09 19:0997+19:09
2829▲1205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy22:19 22:19101+22:19
2927▼2133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:01 24:01102+24:01
3034▲4166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ24:05 24:05103+24:05
3131-132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:17 28:17105+28:17
3232-131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:26 28:26106+28:26
3335▲2144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg29:52 29:52107+29:52
3436▲2182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon31:04 31:04108+31:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Beobank - Corendon 39:11:01 39:11:01+ - 13:03:00
22- HP BTP - Auber930:09 0:09+ - 13:03:00
33- Direct Energie0:26 0:26+ - 13:03:00
44- Manzana Postobon0:30 0:30+ - 13:03:00
55- Development Team Sunweb0:58 0:58+ - 13:03:00
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:17 1:17+ - 13:03:00
77- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:30 1:30+ - 13:03:00
89▲1 AG2R La Mondiale1:39 1:39+ - 13:03:00
911▲2 Fortuneo - Oscaro2:38 2:38+ - 13:03:00
108▼2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:24 3:24+ - 13:03:00
1112▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:29 3:29+ - 13:03:00
1213▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole3:45 3:45+ - 13:03:00
1310▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3:50 3:50+ - 13:03:00
1415▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:52 3:52+ - 13:03:00
1514▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo5:58 5:58+ - 13:03:00
1617▲1 Roth-Akros6:29 6:29+ - 13:03:00
1718▲1 FDJ7:03 7:03+ - 13:03:00
1816▼2 Team Vorarlberg8:35 8:35+ - 13:03:00
1919- An Post Chain Reaction16:48 16:48+ - 13:03:00
2020- Team Lotto - Kern Haus27:46 27:46+ - 13:03:00
2121- Interpro Cycling Academy40:29 40:29+ - 13:03:00

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Race ranking position
141st
118 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17229 sec.