Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0041 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon14204:02:184:02:18
295+18:24162 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ512,,0:00
353+3:433 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie37,,0:00
4103+24:05166 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ5,,0:00
53+0:1911 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,0:00
615+0:43156 Touze DamienHP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber933,,0:00
762+5:4831 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro2,,0:00
829+1:1542 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon1,,0:00
932+1:42154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
1081+10:2284 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
1118+0:49171 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
1264+6:0063 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1366+7:03114 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
1445+2:30195 Enger Sondre HolstAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
155+0:30196 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1610+0:351 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
174+0:2386 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00
1823+1:00126 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,0:00
1937+2:0794 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2026+1:11184 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon,,0:00
217+0:32183 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon,,0:00
2214+0:4293 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
2327+1:1144 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
2412+0:3722 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
2511+0:36143 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:00
2620+0:504 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie,,0:00
2783+10:5954 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2819+0:49106 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
2954+4:1571 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
308+0:3472 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
3122+0:5774 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
326+0:31152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
3334+1:5953 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
3444+2:2895 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3530+1:1664 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3646+2:472 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
3716+0:4492 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3836+2:0691 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
3959+4:57134 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
4075+8:3375 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
4149+3:15193 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
4239+2:1125 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
4365+6:01123 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:00
4463+5:48163 Roux AnthonyFDJ 30FDJ,,0:00
4525+1:08194 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
469+0:3546 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
4779+9:41115 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
4831+1:17104 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
4955+4:18186 García JhojanManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon,,0:00
5040+2:15103 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
5141+2:17111 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction,,0:00
5221+0:5635 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
5335+2:0036 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
5428+1:14181 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon,,0:00
5517+0:4565 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
5672+7:5215 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
5724+1:076 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,0:00
5850+3:32155 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:00
5938+2:1056 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
6098+19:23161 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ,,0:00
6143+2:26185 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon0:550:55
6251+3:37175 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:55
6378+9:36121 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,0:55
6493+17:44112 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction,,0:55
6533+1:57151 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,0:55
6652+3:42145 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg0:590:59
6771+7:48135 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:131:13
6870+7:36165 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ,,1:13
6996+18:3312 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:000:00
7013+0:4213 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00
7180+9:4514 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:151:15
7287+12:4081 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:15
7373+8:14172 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:15
742+0:11164 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ0:000:00
7592+16:2333 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
7647+2:5745 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon,,0:00
7788+14:06201 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 28Interpro Cycling Academy1:271:27
7894+18:0096 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:27
7956+4:3682 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:481:48
8091+15:5285 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:48
8167+7:0426 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:521:52
8276+8:33206 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy1:571:57
8348+2:59102 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,1:57
8468+7:07124 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros,,1:57
8542+2:26105 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb0:000:00
8689+15:03116 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction2:362:36
87100+21:4216 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:382:38
8860+5:00173 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,2:38
8990+15:44142 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg3:223:22
9085+11:22125 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,3:22
9161+5:2862 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,3:22
92104+24:45153 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber93,,3:22
9358+4:5023 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,3:22
9499+20:1251 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,3:22
9557+4:4583 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,3:22
9686+11:32174 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo4:414:41
9774+8:16176 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:41
9869+7:1261 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:41
9997+19:09136 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:474:47
100108+31:04182 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon,,4:47
10182+10:25192 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale4:534:53
10277+9:0421 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:075:07
10384+11:0066 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:425:42
104101+22:19205 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,5:42
105107+29:52144 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,5:42
106106+28:26131 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:1511:15
107102+24:01133 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:15
108105+28:17132 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,11:15
DNF+ - 13:03:0034 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro--
DNF+ - 13:03:00101 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:0024 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:00203 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy 23Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:0073 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:005 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie 32Direct Energie,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:00146 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:0052 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:00204 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy 24Interpro Cycling Academy,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:00141 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 34Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:0043 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon,,-
DNF+ - 13:03:00122 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-41 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon125100 13:03:00 13:03:00
22-164 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ85700:110:11
33-11 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70500:190:19
44-86 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60360:230:23
55-196 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale50280:300:30
66-152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9340240:310:31
77-183 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon35200:320:32
88-72 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole30180:340:34
99-46 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon 28Beobank - Corendon25160:350:35
1012▲21 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie2014,,0:35
1110▼1143 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg15120:360:36
1211▼122 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10100:370:37
1313-13 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits580:420:42
1414-93 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise57,,0:42
1515-156 Touze DamienHP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber93560:430:43
1616-92 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise350:440:44
1717-65 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA340:450:45
1818-171 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo330:490:49
1919-106 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb32,,0:49
2020-4 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie 26Direct Energie310:500:50
2121-35 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro30:560:56
2222-74 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole30:570:57
2324▲1126 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros31:001:00
2427▲36 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 34Direct Energie31:071:07
2528▲3194 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale31:081:08
2629▲3184 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon1:111:11
2730▲344 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon,,1:11
2831▲3181 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon1:141:14
2932▲342 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon1:151:15
3033▲364 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:161:16
3134▲3104 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb1:171:17
3238▲6154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber931:421:42
3326▼7151 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:571:57
3423▼1153 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:591:59
3539▲436 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro2:002:00
3640▲491 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:062:06
3742▲594 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:072:07
3843▲556 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:102:10
3944▲525 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:112:11
4045▲5103 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:152:15
4146▲5111 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction2:172:17
4248▲6105 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb2:262:26
4337▼6185 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,2:26
4449▲595 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:282:28
4550▲5195 Enger Sondre HolstAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:302:30
4654▲82 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie2:472:47
4757▲1045 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon2:572:57
4825▼23102 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb2:592:59
4958▲9193 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale3:153:15
5059▲9155 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber933:323:32
5152▲1175 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo3:373:37
5253▲1145 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg3:423:42
5361▲83 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie3:433:43
5463▲971 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 33Roubaix Lille Métropole4:154:15
5564▲9186 García JhojanManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon4:184:18
5655▼182 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:364:36
5735▼2283 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:454:45
5836▼2223 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:504:50
5965▲6134 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:574:57
6047▼13173 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo5:005:00
6141▼2062 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:285:28
6271▲931 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro5:485:48
6372▲9163 Roux AnthonyFDJ 30FDJ,,5:48
6474▲1063 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6:006:00
6575▲10123 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros6:016:01
6681▲15114 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction7:037:03
6767-26 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:047:04
6866▼2124 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros7:077:07
6951▼1861 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:127:12
7076▲6165 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ7:367:36
7177▲6135 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:487:48
7282▲1015 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:527:52
7380▲7172 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo8:148:14
7460▼14176 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo8:168:16
7587▲1275 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole8:338:33
7678▲2206 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy,,8:33
7762▼1521 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:049:04
7888▲10121 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros9:369:36
7989▲10115 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction9:419:41
8086▲614 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:459:45
8191▲1084 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10:2210:22
8270▼12192 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:2510:25
8393▲1054 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:5910:59
8469▼1566 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA11:0011:00
8584▼1125 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros11:2211:22
8679▼7174 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo11:3211:32
8794▲781 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12:4012:40
8898▲10201 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy 28Interpro Cycling Academy14:0614:06
8997▲8116 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction15:0315:03
9096▲6142 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg15:4415:44
91100▲985 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia15:5215:52
92103▲1133 Gérard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro16:2316:23
93106▲13112 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction17:4417:44
94104▲1096 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise18:0018:00
95110▲15162 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ18:2418:24
96111▲1512 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:3318:33
97102▲5136 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:0919:09
98113▲15161 Courteille ArnaudFDJ 28FDJ19:2319:23
99107▲851 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM20:1220:12
100112▲1216 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:4221:42
101105▲4205 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy22:1922:19
10299▼3133 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:0124:01
103117▲14166 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ24:0524:05
104115▲11153 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93 33HP BTP - Auber9324:4524:45
105108▲3132 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:1728:17
106109▲3131 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:2628:26
107118▲11144 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg29:5229:52
108119▲11182 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon31:0431:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-41 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon78+25
22-11 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53+12
35▲2156 Touze DamienHP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber9338+10
43▼1164 Le Bon JohanFDJ 26FDJ36-
54▼186 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33-
6-162 Sarreau MarcFDJ 23FDJ20+20
78▲11 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie19+6
86▼222 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18-
97▼2196 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale16+1
1016▲642 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon16+8
11-3 Gène YohannDirect Energie 35Direct Energie16+16
1213▲1195 Enger Sondre HolstAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale14+2
13-166 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ14+14
149▼5181 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon12-
1510▼5105 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb12-
1611▼5152 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber9312-
1712▼593 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12-
1819▲1171 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo11+5
1914▼536 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro10-
2015▼561 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10-
21-31 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 25Fortuneo - Oscaro9+9
2217▼565 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7-
23-154 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber937+7
24-151 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber936+6
2518▼713 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6-
2630▲463 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6+4
27-84 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6+6
2828-143 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg5+2
2922▼7121 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros5-
3023▼735 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro4-
31-194 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale4+4
3224▼853 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
3325▼8193 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale4-
34-21 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4+4
3526▼951 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
3627▼9183 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon 29Manzana Postobon3-
37-114 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction3+3
3829▼966 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3-
39-62 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
40-126 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros1+1
4131▼10123 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros1-
42-192 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-61 Mas LluísCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA40+12
22-181 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon 24Manzana Postobon30+4
33-66 Sáez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA24-
44-121 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros24+5
5-83 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12+12
65▼1123 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros12-
76▼151 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM11-
8-21 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10+10
98▼141 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon8+2
107▼342 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon 24Beobank - Corendon7-
11-151 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber936+6
12-192 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale6+6
1310▼3105 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb5-
1411▼3193 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale5-
1512▼3185 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon2-
1613▼345 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon 29Beobank - Corendon2-
17-23 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2+2
18-62 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
1914▼52 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 25Direct Energie1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-1+0:0041 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon 22Beobank - Corendon 13:03:00 13:03:00
22-4+0:2386 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:230:23
33-15+0:43156 Touze DamienHP BTP - Auber93 20HP BTP - Auber930:430:43
44-16+0:4492 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:440:44
55-26+1:11184 Higuita SergioManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon1:111:11
66-31+1:17104 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb1:171:17
78▲136+2:0691 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:062:06
810▲237+2:0794 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:072:07
911▲240+2:15103 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb2:152:15
1012▲241+2:17111 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction 20An Post Chain Reaction2:172:17
1113▲242+2:26105 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 22Development Team Sunweb2:262:26
127▼543+2:26185 Sierra YecidManzana Postobon 22Manzana Postobon,,2:26
1315▲255+4:18186 García JhojanManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon4:184:18
1416▲259+4:57134 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:574:57
159▼661+5:2862 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:285:28
1621▲566+7:03114 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction7:037:03
1717-68+7:07124 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 19Roth-Akros7:077:07
1819▲171+7:48135 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus7:487:48
1920▲176+8:33206 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy8:338:33
2014▼677+9:0421 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre9:049:04
2124▲379+9:41115 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction9:419:41
2223▲180+9:4514 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9:459:45
2318▼582+10:25192 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale10:2510:25
2422▼285+11:22125 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros11:2211:22
2526▲189+15:03116 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction15:0315:03
2630▲493+17:44112 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction 21An Post Chain Reaction17:4417:44
2728▲197+19:09136 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus19:0919:09
2829▲1101+22:19205 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy 22Interpro Cycling Academy22:1922:19
2927▼2102+24:01133 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus24:0124:01
3034▲4103+24:05166 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ 22FDJ24:0524:05
3131-105+28:17132 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:1728:17
3232-106+28:26131 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus28:2628:26
3335▲2107+29:52144 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg29:5229:52
3436▲2108+31:04182 Amador Juan JoséManzana Postobon 19Manzana Postobon31:0431:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Beobank - Corendon  39:11:01 39:11:01
22- HP BTP - Auber93 0:090:09
33- Direct Energie 0:260:26
44- Manzana Postobon 0:300:30
55- Development Team Sunweb 0:580:58
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:171:17
77- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:301:30
89▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 1:391:39
911▲2 Fortuneo - Oscaro 2:382:38
108▼2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 3:243:24
1112▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:293:29
1213▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole 3:453:45
1310▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 3:503:50
1415▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 3:523:52
1514▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 5:585:58
1617▲1 Roth-Akros 6:296:29
1718▲1 FDJ 7:037:03
1816▼2 Team Vorarlberg 8:358:35
1919- An Post Chain Reaction 16:4816:48
2020- Team Lotto - Kern Haus 27:4627:46
2121- Interpro Cycling Academy 40:2940:29
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Race ranking position
141st
118 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13288 sec.