Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
141 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon14201+0:004:02:18 4:02:18
2162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ51295+18:24,, ,,
33 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie3753+3:43,, ,,
4166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ5103+24:05,, ,,
511 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+0:19,, ,,
6156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber93315+0:43,, ,,
731 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro262+5:48,, ,,
842 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon129+1:15,, ,,
9154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9332+1:42,, ,,
1084 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia81+10:22,, ,,
11171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo18+0:49,, ,,
1263 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA64+6:00,, ,,
13114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction66+7:03,, ,,
14195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale45+2:30,, ,,
15196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale5+0:30,, ,,
161 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie10+0:35,, ,,
1786 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4+0:23,, ,,
18126 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros23+1:00,, ,,
1994 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+2:07,, ,,
20184 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon26+1:11,, ,,
21183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon7+0:32,, ,,
2293 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:42,, ,,
2344 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon27+1:11,, ,,
2422 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12+0:37,, ,,
25143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg11+0:36,, ,,
264 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie20+0:50,, ,,
2754 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+10:59,, ,,
28106 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb19+0:49,, ,,
2971 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole54+4:15,, ,,
3072 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:34,, ,,
3174 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole22+0:57,, ,,
32152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber936+0:31,, ,,
3353 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+1:59,, ,,
3495 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+2:28,, ,,
3564 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+1:16,, ,,
362 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie46+2:47,, ,,
3792 De Gendt Aimé22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:44,, ,,
3891 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+2:06,, ,,
39134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus59+4:57,, ,,
4075 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole75+8:33,, ,,
41193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale49+3:15,, ,,
4225 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39+2:11,, ,,
43123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros65+6:01,, ,,
44163 Roux Anthony30FDJ63+5:48,, ,,
45194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale25+1:08,, ,,
4646 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon9+0:35,, ,,
47115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction79+9:41,, ,,
48104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb31+1:17,, ,,
49186 García Jhojan19Manzana Postobon55+4:18,, ,,
50103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb40+2:15,, ,,
51111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction41+2:17,, ,,
5235 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro21+0:56,, ,,
5336 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro35+2:00,, ,,
54181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon28+1:14,, ,,
5565 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:45,, ,,
5615 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+7:52,, ,,
576 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie24+1:07,, ,,
58155 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber9350+3:32,, ,,
5956 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM38+2:10,, ,,
60161 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ98+19:23,, ,,
61185 Sierra Yecid22Manzana Postobon43+2:260:55 0:55
62175 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo51+3:37,, 0:55
63121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros78+9:36,, 0:55
64112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction93+17:44,, 0:55
65151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9333+1:57,, 0:55
66145 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg52+3:420:59 0:59
67135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus71+7:481:13 1:13
68165 Vichot Arthur28FDJ70+7:36,, 1:13
6912 Van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits96+18:330:00 0:00
7013 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+0:42,, 0:00
7114 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+9:451:15 1:15
7281 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia87+12:40,, 1:15
73172 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo73+8:14,, 1:15
74164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ2+0:110:00 0:00
7533 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro92+16:23,, 0:00
7645 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon47+2:57,, 0:00
77201 Mizuno Kyohei28Interpro Cycling Academy88+14:061:27 1:27
7896 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise94+18:00,, 1:27
7982 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+4:361:48 1:48
8085 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia91+15:52,, 1:48
8126 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre67+7:041:52 1:52
82206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy76+8:331:57 1:57
83102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb48+2:59,, 1:57
84124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros68+7:07,, 1:57
85105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb42+2:260:00 0:00
86116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction89+15:032:36 2:36
8716 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100+21:422:38 2:38
88173 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo60+5:00,, 2:38
89142 Kucher Michael24Team Vorarlberg90+15:443:22 3:22
90125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros85+11:22,, 3:22
9162 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+5:28,, 3:22
92153 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber93104+24:45,, 3:22
9323 Mainard Jérôme30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre58+4:50,, 3:22
9451 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+20:12,, 3:22
9583 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia57+4:45,, 3:22
96174 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo86+11:324:41 4:41
97176 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo74+8:16,, 4:41
9861 Mas Lluís27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+7:12,, 4:41
99136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus97+19:094:47 4:47
100182 Amador Juan José19Manzana Postobon108+31:04,, 4:47
101192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale82+10:254:53 4:53
10221 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+9:045:07 5:07
10366 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA84+11:005:42 5:42
104205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy101+22:19,, 5:42
105144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg107+29:52,, 5:42
106131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus106+28:2611:15 11:15
107133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+24:01,, 11:15
108132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus105+28:17,, 11:15
DNF203 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy+ - 13:03:00 -4:02:18 -4:02:18
DNF146 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF141 Der Žolt34Team Vorarlberg+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF122 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF73 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF52 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF43 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF34 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF24 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF5 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
DNF204 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy+ - 13:03:00,, -4:02:18
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-41 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon1251001+0:00 13:03:00 13:03:00+0:00
22-164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ85702+0:110:11 0:11+0:10
33-11 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits70503+0:190:19 0:19+0:10
44-86 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60364+0:230:23 0:23+0:10
55-196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale50285+0:300:30 0:30+0:10
66-152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9340246+0:310:31 0:31+0:10
77-183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon35207+0:320:32 0:32+0:10
88-72 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole30188+0:340:34 0:34+0:10
99-46 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon25169+0:350:35 0:35+0:10
1012▲21 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie201410+0:35,, 0:35+0:07
1110▼1143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg151211+0:360:36 0:36+0:09
1211▼122 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101012+0:370:37 0:37+0:10
1313-13 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5813+0:420:42 0:42+0:10
1414-93 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5714+0:42,, 0:42+0:10
1515-156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber935615+0:430:43 0:43+0:10
1616-92 De Gendt Aimé22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3516+0:440:44 0:44+0:10
1717-65 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3417+0:450:45 0:45+0:10
1818-171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo3318+0:490:49 0:49+0:10
1919-106 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb3219+0:49,, 0:49+0:10
2020-4 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie3120+0:500:50 0:50+0:10
2121-35 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro321+0:560:56 0:56+0:10
2222-74 Leveau Jérémy25Roubaix Lille Métropole322+0:570:57 0:57+0:10
2324▲1126 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros323+1:001:00 1:00+0:10
2427▲36 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie324+1:071:07 1:07+0:10
2528▲3194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale325+1:081:08 1:08+0:08
2629▲3184 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon26+1:111:11 1:11+0:10
2730▲344 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon27+1:11,, 1:11+0:10
2831▲3181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon28+1:141:14 1:14+0:10
2932▲342 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon29+1:151:15 1:15+0:10
3033▲364 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30+1:161:16 1:16+0:10
3134▲3104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb31+1:171:17 1:17+0:10
3238▲6154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9332+1:421:42 1:42+0:10
3326▼7151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9333+1:571:57 1:57+1:02
3423▼1153 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM34+1:591:59 1:59+1:10
3539▲436 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro35+2:002:00 2:00+0:10
3640▲491 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+2:062:06 2:06+0:10
3742▲594 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+2:072:07 2:07+0:10
3843▲556 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM38+2:102:10 2:10+0:10
3944▲525 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39+2:112:11 2:11+0:10
4045▲5103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb40+2:152:15 2:15+0:10
4146▲5111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction41+2:172:17 2:17+0:10
4248▲6105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb42+2:262:26 2:26+0:10
4337▼6185 Sierra Yecid22Manzana Postobon43+2:26,, 2:26+1:05
4449▲595 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise44+2:282:28 2:28+0:10
4550▲5195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale45+2:302:30 2:30+0:10
4654▲82 Cornu Jérémy25Direct Energie46+2:472:47 2:47+0:10
4757▲1045 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon47+2:572:57 2:57+0:10
4825▼23102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb48+2:592:59 2:59+2:07
4958▲9193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale49+3:153:15 3:15+0:10
5059▲9155 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber9350+3:323:32 3:32+0:10
5152▲1175 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo51+3:373:37 3:37+1:05
5253▲1145 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg52+3:423:42 3:42+1:09
5361▲83 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie53+3:433:43 3:43+0:06
5463▲971 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole54+4:154:15 4:15+0:10
5564▲9186 García Jhojan19Manzana Postobon55+4:184:18 4:18+0:10
5655▼182 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia56+4:364:36 4:36+1:58
5735▼2283 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia57+4:454:45 4:45+3:32
5836▼2223 Mainard Jérôme30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre58+4:504:50 4:50+3:32
5965▲6134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus59+4:574:57 4:57+0:10
6047▼13173 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo60+5:005:00 5:00+2:48
6141▼2062 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+5:285:28 5:28+3:31
6271▲931 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro62+5:485:48 5:48+0:10
6372▲9163 Roux Anthony30FDJ63+5:48,, 5:48+0:10
6474▲1063 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA64+6:006:00 6:00+0:10
6575▲10123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros65+6:016:01 6:01+0:10
6681▲15114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction66+7:037:03 7:03+0:10
6767-26 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre67+7:047:04 7:04+2:02
6866▼2124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros68+7:077:07 7:07+2:07
6951▼1861 Mas Lluís27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+7:127:12 7:12+4:51
7076▲6165 Vichot Arthur28FDJ70+7:367:36 7:36+1:23
7177▲6135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus71+7:487:48 7:48+1:23
7282▲1015 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits72+7:527:52 7:52+0:10
7380▲7172 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo73+8:148:14 8:14+1:25
7460▼14176 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo74+8:168:16 8:16+4:51
7587▲1275 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole75+8:338:33 8:33+0:10
7678▲2206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy76+8:33,, 8:33+2:07
7762▼1521 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+9:049:04 9:04+5:15
7888▲10121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros78+9:369:36 9:36+1:05
7989▲10115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction79+9:419:41 9:41+0:10
8086▲614 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+9:459:45 9:45+1:25
8191▲1084 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia81+10:2210:22 10:22+0:10
8270▼12192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale82+10:2510:25 10:25+5:03
8393▲1054 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM83+10:5910:59 10:59+0:10
8469▼1566 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA84+11:0011:00 11:00+5:52
8584▼1125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros85+11:2211:22 11:22+3:32
8679▼7174 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo86+11:3211:32 11:32+4:51
8794▲781 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia87+12:4012:40 12:40+1:25
8898▲10201 Mizuno Kyohei28Interpro Cycling Academy88+14:0614:06 14:06+1:37
8997▲8116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction89+15:0315:03 15:03+2:46
9096▲6142 Kucher Michael24Team Vorarlberg90+15:4415:44 15:44+3:32
91100▲985 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia91+15:5215:52 15:52+1:58
92103▲1133 Gérard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro92+16:2316:23 16:23+0:10
93106▲13112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction93+17:4417:44 17:44+1:05
94104▲1096 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise94+18:0018:00 18:00+1:37
95110▲15162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ95+18:2418:24 18:24+0:04
96111▲1512 Van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits96+18:3318:33 18:33+0:10
97102▲5136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus97+19:0919:09 19:09+4:57
98113▲15161 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ98+19:2319:23 19:23+0:10
99107▲851 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM99+20:1220:12 20:12+3:32
100112▲1216 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits100+21:4221:42 21:42+2:48
101105▲4205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy101+22:1922:19 22:19+5:52
10299▼3133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+24:0124:01 24:01+11:25
103117▲14166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ103+24:0524:05 24:05+0:10
104115▲11153 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber93104+24:4524:45 24:45+3:32
105108▲3132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus105+28:1728:17 28:17+11:25
106109▲3131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus106+28:2628:26 28:26+11:25
107118▲11144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg107+29:5229:52 29:52+5:52
108119▲11182 Amador Juan José19Manzana Postobon108+31:0431:04 31:04+4:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon78
22-11 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53
35▲2156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9338
43▼1164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ36
54▼186 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia33
6-162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ20
78▲11 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie19
86▼222 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre18
97▼2196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale16
1016▲642 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon16
11-3 Gène Yohann35Direct Energie16
1213▲1195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale14
13-166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ14
149▼5181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon12
1510▼5105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb12
1611▼5152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9312
1712▼593 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
1819▲1171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo11
1914▼536 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro10
2015▼561 Mas Lluís27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
21-31 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro9
2217▼565 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7
23-154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber937
24-151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber936
2518▼713 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6
2630▲463 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA6
27-84 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
2828-143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg5
2922▼7121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros5
3023▼735 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro4
31-194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale4
3224▼853 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3325▼8193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale4
34-21 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
3526▼951 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3627▼9183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon3
37-114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction3
3829▼966 Sáez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3
39-62 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
40-126 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros1
4131▼10123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros1
42-192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-41 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon1+0:00 13:03:00 13:03:00
22-86 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4+0:230:23 0:23
33-156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9315+0:430:43 0:43
44-92 De Gendt Aimé22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:440:44 0:44
55-184 Higuita Sergio19Manzana Postobon26+1:111:11 1:11
66-104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb31+1:171:17 1:17
78▲191 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise36+2:062:06 2:06
810▲294 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+2:072:07 2:07
911▲2103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb40+2:152:15 2:15
1012▲2111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction41+2:172:17 2:17
1113▲2105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb42+2:262:26 2:26
127▼5185 Sierra Yecid22Manzana Postobon43+2:26,, 2:26
1315▲2186 García Jhojan19Manzana Postobon55+4:184:18 4:18
1416▲2134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus59+4:574:57 4:57
159▼662 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA61+5:285:28 5:28
1621▲5114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction66+7:037:03 7:03
1717-124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros68+7:077:07 7:07
1819▲1135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus71+7:487:48 7:48
1920▲1206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy76+8:338:33 8:33
2014▼621 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre77+9:049:04 9:04
2124▲3115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction79+9:419:41 9:41
2223▲114 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits80+9:459:45 9:45
2318▼5192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale82+10:2510:25 10:25
2422▼2125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros85+11:2211:22 11:22
2526▲1116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction89+15:0315:03 15:03
2630▲4112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction93+17:4417:44 17:44
2728▲1136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus97+19:0919:09 19:09
2829▲1205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy101+22:1922:19 22:19
2927▼2133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+24:0124:01 24:01
3034▲4166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ103+24:0524:05 24:05
3131-132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus105+28:1728:17 28:17
3232-131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus106+28:2628:26 28:26
3335▲2144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg107+29:5229:52 29:52
3436▲2182 Amador Juan José19Manzana Postobon108+31:0431:04 31:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Beobank - Corendon+ - 13:03:00 39:11:01 39:11:01
22- HP BTP - Auber93+ - 13:03:000:09 0:09
33- Direct Energie+ - 13:03:000:26 0:26
44- Manzana Postobon+ - 13:03:000:30 0:30
55- Development Team Sunweb+ - 13:03:000:58 0:58
66- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ - 13:03:001:17 1:17
77- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:03:001:30 1:30
89▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 13:03:001:39 1:39
911▲2 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 13:03:002:38 2:38
108▼2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:03:003:24 3:24
1112▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:03:003:29 3:29
1213▲1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 13:03:003:45 3:45
1310▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ - 13:03:003:50 3:50
1415▲1 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 13:03:003:52 3:52
1514▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 13:03:005:58 5:58
1617▲1 Roth-Akros+ - 13:03:006:29 6:29
1718▲1 FDJ+ - 13:03:007:03 7:03
1816▼2 Team Vorarlberg+ - 13:03:008:35 8:35
1919- An Post Chain Reaction+ - 13:03:0016:48 16:48
2020- Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ - 13:03:0027:46 27:46
2121- Interpro Cycling Academy+ - 13:03:0040:29 40:29

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 4th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Race ranking position
141st
118 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18367 sec.