Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Prologue  »  Laval  ›  Laval   (4.5k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
1164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ142046.5521+0:005:48 5:48
211 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51246.2862+0:020:02 0:02
341 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon3746.1543+0:030:03 0:03
465 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA546.1544+0:03,, 0:03
513 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits445.8925+0:050:05 0:05
6196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale345.8926+0:05,, 0:05
786 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia245.7637+0:060:06 0:06
8152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber93145.7638+0:06,, 0:06
932 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro45.6349+0:070:07 0:07
10183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon45.63410+0:07,, 0:07
11194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale45.50611+0:080:08 0:08
12195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale45.50612+0:08,, 0:08
1345 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon45.37813+0:090:09 0:09
14145 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg45.37814+0:09,, 0:09
1572 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole45.37815+0:09,, 0:09
1631 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro45.25116+0:100:10 0:10
1746 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon45.25117+0:10,, 0:10
1871 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole45.25118+0:10,, 0:10
193 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie45.25119+0:10,, 0:10
20181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon45.12520+0:110:11 0:11
2143 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon45.00021+0:120:12 0:12
22143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg45.00022+0:12,, 0:12
23192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale45.00023+0:12,, 0:12
24106 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb45.00024+0:12,, 0:12
2522 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre45.00025+0:12,, 0:12
261 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie44.87526+0:130:13 0:13
27121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros44.87527+0:13,, 0:13
28101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb44.87528+0:13,, 0:13
2942 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon44.87529+0:13,, 0:13
30186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon44.87530+0:13,, 0:13
31191 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale44.75131+0:140:14 0:14
3261 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA44.75132+0:14,, 0:14
3335 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro44.75133+0:14,, 0:14
3436 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro44.75134+0:14,, 0:14
35154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9344.75135+0:14,, 0:14
3614 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.62836+0:150:15 0:15
3733 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro44.62837+0:15,, 0:15
38173 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo44.62838+0:15,, 0:15
3974 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole44.62839+0:15,, 0:15
40193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale44.62840+0:15,, 0:15
41111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction44.62841+0:15,, 0:15
42104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb44.62842+0:15,, 0:15
4316 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.62843+0:15,, 0:15
444 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie44.62844+0:15,, 0:15
452 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie44.50545+0:160:16 0:16
4683 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia44.38446+0:170:17 0:17
4724 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.38447+0:17,, 0:17
4893 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.38448+0:17,, 0:17
49105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb44.26249+0:180:18 0:18
50156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9344.26250+0:18,, 0:18
51114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction44.26251+0:18,, 0:18
52165 Vichot Arthur28FDJ44.26252+0:18,, 0:18
536 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie44.26253+0:18,, 0:18
54163 Roux Anthony30FDJ44.26254+0:18,, 0:18
5573 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole44.14255+0:190:19 0:19
5692 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise44.14256+0:19,, 0:19
57166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ44.14257+0:19,, 0:19
5823 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.02258+0:200:20 0:20
59102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb44.02259+0:20,, 0:20
60176 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo44.02260+0:20,, 0:20
6144 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon44.02261+0:20,, 0:20
6262 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43.90262+0:210:21 0:21
6321 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.90263+0:21,, 0:21
64175 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo43.78464+0:220:22 0:22
6584 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia43.78465+0:22,, 0:22
6663 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43.78466+0:22,, 0:22
6715 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.66667+0:230:23 0:23
68123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros43.66668+0:23,, 0:23
69151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9343.66669+0:23,, 0:23
70113 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction43.66670+0:23,, 0:23
7126 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre43.66671+0:23,, 0:23
72171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo43.54872+0:240:24 0:24
73184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon43.54873+0:24,, 0:24
74174 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo43.43274+0:250:25 0:25
75126 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros43.43275+0:25,, 0:25
7696 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.43276+0:25,, 0:25
7776 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole43.43277+0:25,, 0:25
78124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros43.43278+0:25,, 0:25
7982 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia43.31679+0:260:26 0:26
8091 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.31680+0:26,, 0:26
8195 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.20081+0:270:27 0:27
8266 Saez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA43.20082+0:27,, 0:27
83135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus43.20083+0:27,, 0:27
8494 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise43.20084+0:27,, 0:27
8554 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM43.20085+0:27,, 0:27
86141 Der Zsolt34Team Vorarlberg43.08586+0:280:28 0:28
87185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon43.08587+0:28,, 0:28
88144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg43.08588+0:28,, 0:28
89103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb42.97189+0:290:29 0:29
90134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus42.97190+0:29,, 0:29
9125 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42.97191+0:29,, 0:29
92136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus42.97192+0:29,, 0:29
93146 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg42.97193+0:29,, 0:29
9412 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.85794+0:300:30 0:30
95153 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber9342.74495+0:310:31 0:31
9656 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.63296+0:320:32 0:32
97182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon42.63297+0:32,, 0:32
9834 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro42.52098+0:330:33 0:33
9985 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42.52099+0:33,, 0:33
1005 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie42.520100+0:33,, 0:33
101122 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros42.520101+0:33,, 0:33
10275 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole42.408102+0:340:34 0:34
10353 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.408103+0:34,, 0:34
104172 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo42.298104+0:350:35 0:35
105115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction42.298105+0:35,, 0:35
106142 Kucher Michael24Team Vorarlberg42.188106+0:360:36 0:36
10755 Lemarchand Romain29Delko Marseille Provence KTM42.188107+0:36,, 0:36
108125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros41.969108+0:380:38 0:38
10964 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41.860109+0:390:39 0:39
110155 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber9341.860110+0:39,, 0:39
11181 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41.860111+0:39,, 0:39
112131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus41.645112+0:410:41 0:41
113116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction41.645113+0:41,, 0:41
114112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction41.645114+0:41,, 0:41
115206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy41.538115+0:420:42 0:42
116204 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy41.538116+0:42,, 0:42
11751 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM41.327117+0:440:44 0:44
118203 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy41.221118+0:450:45 0:45
119132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus41.221119+0:45,, 0:45
12052 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM40.909120+0:480:48 0:48
121161 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ40.704121+0:500:50 0:50
122162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ40.500122+0:520:52 0:52
123201 Mizuno Kyohei28Interpro Cycling Academy40.399123+0:530:53 0:53
124205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy40.199124+0:550:55 0:55
125202 Lamarre Sony23Interpro Cycling Academy40.000125+0:570:57 0:57
126133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus39.706126+1:001:00 1:00
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
1164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ31+0:005:48 5:48+0:00
211 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+0:020:02 0:02+0:02
341 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon3+0:030:03 0:03+0:03
465 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA4+0:03,, 0:03+0:03
513 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+0:050:05 0:05+0:05
6196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale6+0:05,, 0:05+0:05
786 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
8152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber938+0:06,, 0:06+0:06
932 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro9+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
10183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon10+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
11194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale11+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
12195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale12+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
1345 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon13+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
14145 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg14+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
1572 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole15+0:09,, 0:09+0:09
1631 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro16+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
1746 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1871 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
193 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
20181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon20+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
2143 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon21+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
22143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg22+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
23192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale23+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
24106 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb24+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
2522 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
261 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie26+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
27121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros27+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
28101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb28+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
2942 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon29+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
30186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon30+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
31191 Barbier Rudy24AG2R La Mondiale31+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
3261 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA32+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
3335 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro33+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
3436 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro34+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
35154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9335+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
3614 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
3733 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro37+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
38173 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo38+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
3974 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole39+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
40193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale40+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
41111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction41+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
42104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb42+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
4316 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
444 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie44+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
452 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie45+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
4683 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia46+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
4724 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre47+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
4893 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise48+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
49105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb49+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
50156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9350+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
51114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction51+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
52165 Vichot Arthur28FDJ52+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
536 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie53+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
54163 Roux Anthony30FDJ54+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
5573 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole55+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
5692 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
57166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ57+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
5823 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre58+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
59102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb59+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
60176 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo60+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6144 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon61+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6262 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA62+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
6321 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre63+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
64175 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo64+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
6584 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia65+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
6663 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA66+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
6715 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits67+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
68123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros68+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
69151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9369+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
70113 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction70+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
7126 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre71+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
72171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo72+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
73184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon73+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
74174 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo74+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
75126 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros75+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
7696 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise76+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
7776 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole77+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
78124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros78+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
7982 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia79+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
8091 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise80+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
8195 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise81+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
8266 Saez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA82+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
83135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus83+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
8494 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise84+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
8554 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM85+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
86141 Der Zsolt34Team Vorarlberg86+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
87185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon87+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
88144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg88+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
89103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb89+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
90134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus90+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
9125 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre91+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
92136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus92+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
93146 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg93+0:29,, 0:29+0:29
9412 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
95153 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber9395+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
9656 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM96+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
97182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon97+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
9834 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro98+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
9985 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia99+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
1005 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie100+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
101122 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros101+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
10275 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole102+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
10353 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM103+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
104172 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo104+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
105115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction105+0:35,, 0:35+0:35
106142 Kucher Michael24Team Vorarlberg106+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
10755 Lemarchand Romain29Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+0:36,, 0:36+0:36
108125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros108+0:380:38 0:38+0:38
10964 Ferrari Fabricio31Caja Rural - Seguros RGA109+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
110155 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber93110+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
11181 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia111+0:39,, 0:39+0:39
112131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus112+0:410:41 0:41+0:41
113116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction113+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
114112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction114+0:41,, 0:41+0:41
115206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy115+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
116204 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy116+0:42,, 0:42+0:42
11751 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM117+0:440:44 0:44+0:44
118203 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy118+0:450:45 0:45+0:45
119132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus119+0:45,, 0:45+0:45
12052 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM120+0:480:48 0:48+0:48
121161 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ121+0:500:50 0:50+0:50
122162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ122+0:520:52 0:52+0:52
123201 Mizuno Kyohei28Interpro Cycling Academy123+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
124205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy124+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
125202 Lamarre Sony23Interpro Cycling Academy125+0:570:57 0:57+0:57
126133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus126+1:001:00 1:00+1:00
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
141 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon3+0:035:51 5:51
286 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7+0:060:03 0:03
3192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale23+0:120:09 0:09
4101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb28+0:130:10 0:10
5186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon30+0:13,, 0:10
614 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36+0:150:12 0:12
7111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction41+0:15,, 0:12
8104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb42+0:15,, 0:12
9105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb49+0:180:15 0:15
10156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9350+0:18,, 0:15
11114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction51+0:18,, 0:15
1292 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise56+0:190:16 0:16
13166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ57+0:19,, 0:16
1462 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA62+0:210:18 0:18
1521 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre63+0:21,, 0:18
16113 Mackinnon Sean21An Post Chain Reaction70+0:230:20 0:20
17184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon73+0:240:21 0:21
18124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros78+0:250:22 0:22
1991 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise80+0:260:23 0:23
20135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus83+0:270:24 0:24
2194 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise84+0:27,, 0:24
22185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon87+0:280:25 0:25
23144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg88+0:28,, 0:25
24103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb89+0:290:26 0:26
25134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus90+0:29,, 0:26
26136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus92+0:29,, 0:26
27182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon97+0:320:29 0:29
28115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction105+0:350:32 0:32
29125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros108+0:380:35 0:35
30131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus112+0:410:38 0:38
31116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction113+0:41,, 0:38
32112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction114+0:41,, 0:38
33206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy115+0:420:39 0:39
34203 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy118+0:450:42 0:42
35132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus119+0:45,, 0:42
36205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy124+0:550:52 0:52
37133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus126+1:000:57 0:57
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 AG2R La Mondiale+ -5:4817:45 17:45
2 Beobank - Corendon+ -5:480:01 0:01
3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -5:48,, 0:01
4 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -5:480:10 0:10
5 Manzana Postobon+ -5:48,, 0:10
6 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -5:480:13 0:13
7 FDJ+ -5:480:15 0:15
8 Direct Energie+ -5:480:17 0:17
9 HP BTP - Auber93+ -5:48,, 0:17
10 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -5:48,, 0:17
11 Development Team Sunweb+ -5:480:19 0:19
12 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -5:480:24 0:24
13 Team Vorarlberg+ -5:480:28 0:28
14 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -5:48,, 0:28
15 An Post Chain Reaction+ -5:480:35 0:35
16 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -5:480:36 0:36
17 Roth-Akros+ -5:480:40 0:40
18 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -5:48,, 0:40
19 Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -5:481:04 1:04
20 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -5:481:12 1:12
21 Interpro Cycling Academy+ -5:481:48 1:48

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 1st June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.55 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laval › Laval
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Race ranking position
141st
118 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17574 sec.