Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Chantrigné  ›  Hambers   (179k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
141 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon14201+0:004:25:52 4:25:52
286 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5124+0:13,, ,,
311 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits373+0:090:02 0:02
4156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber93515+0:33,, 0:02
51 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie412+0:28,, 0:02
636 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro339+1:50,, 0:02
7152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber9326+0:21,, 0:02
822 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre111+0:27,, 0:02
9196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale5+0:20,, 0:02
10171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo18+0:39,, 0:02
1193 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:32,, 0:02
1253 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:49,, 0:02
13143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg10+0:27,, 0:02
14183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon7+0:22,, 0:02
15164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ2+0:01,, 0:02
1672 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:24,, 0:02
1746 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon9+0:25,, 0:02
1892 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:34,, 0:02
194 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie20+0:400:12 0:12
20126 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros24+0:50,, 0:12
21186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon64+4:080:14 0:14
22106 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb19+0:39,, 0:14
2313 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+0:32,, 0:14
24114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction81+6:53,, 0:14
2571 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole63+4:05,, 0:14
2664 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+1:06,, 0:14
2774 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole22+0:470:19 0:19
2835 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro21+0:46,, 0:19
29151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9326+0:55,, 0:19
30181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon31+1:04,, 0:19
31102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb25+0:52,, 0:19
32146 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg56+2:46,, 0:19
3323 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre36+1:18,, 0:19
3465 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:35,, 0:19
35185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon37+1:210:24 0:24
36184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon29+1:01,, 0:24
376 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie27+0:570:26 0:26
3844 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon30+1:010:28 0:28
3973 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole68+5:070:31 0:31
40103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb45+2:050:37 0:37
41134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus65+4:47,, 0:37
4256 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+2:000:39 0:39
4342 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon32+1:05,, 0:39
44104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb34+1:07,, 0:39
45194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale28+1:00,, 0:39
4683 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35+1:130:43 0:43
47125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros84+7:500:51 0:51
48124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros66+5:000:54 0:54
4966 Saez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+5:080:58 0:58
5026 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre67+5:02,, 0:58
5115 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+7:42,, 0:58
5262 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41+1:571:00 1:00
53154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9338+1:321:05 1:05
5424 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+7:43,, 1:05
55111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction46+2:071:07 1:07
56173 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo47+2:121:17 1:17
57175 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo52+2:32,, 1:17
5894 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+1:57,, 1:17
5991 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40+1:56,, 1:17
6034 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro85+8:11,, 1:17
6125 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44+2:011:19 1:19
6252 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM73+5:481:22 1:22
6375 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole87+8:231:28 1:28
6445 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon57+2:47,, 1:28
65192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale70+5:221:29 1:29
6695 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise49+2:181:38 1:38
67163 Roux Anthony30FDJ72+5:381:39 1:39
6814 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+8:201:44 1:44
69155 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber9359+3:22,, 1:44
70105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb48+2:161:51 1:51
7143 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon92+10:151:55 1:55
7261 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51+2:211:56 1:56
73195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale50+2:201:59 1:59
7482 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia55+2:38,, 1:59
75121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros88+8:31,, 1:59
76176 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo60+3:252:06 2:06
772 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie54+2:372:08 2:08
78145 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg53+2:332:11 2:11
79174 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo79+6:412:35 2:35
80193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale58+3:052:39 2:39
8121 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre62+3:492:59 2:59
823 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie61+3:373:14 3:14
83165 Vichot Arthur28FDJ76+6:133:48 3:48
84135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus77+6:255:15 5:15
85115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction89+9:31,, 5:15
86144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg118+24:00,, 5:15
87131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus109+17:01,, 5:15
88133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus99+12:36,, 5:15
89201 Mizuno Kyohei28Interpro Cycling Academy98+12:29,, 5:15
90136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+14:12,, 5:15
91206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy78+6:26,, 5:15
9231 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro71+5:38,, 5:15
93172 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo80+6:49,, 5:15
94142 Kucher Michael24Team Vorarlberg96+12:12,, 5:15
955 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie101+14:06,, 5:15
96141 Der Zsolt34Team Vorarlberg95+12:04,, 5:15
97123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros75+5:51,, 5:15
9863 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA74+5:50,, 5:15
99116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction97+12:17,, 5:15
100205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy105+16:277:04 7:04
101161 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ113+19:137:18 7:18
10285 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia100+13:549:37 9:37
10384 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia91+10:12,, 9:37
104153 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber93115+21:13,, 9:37
10581 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia94+11:15,, 9:37
106101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb90+10:03,, 9:37
107132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus108+16:52,, 9:37
108112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction106+16:39,, 9:37
10933 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro103+16:13,, 9:37
11054 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+10:49,, 9:37
11151 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+16:40,, 9:37
11296 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise104+16:23,, 9:37
113203 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy114+20:0312:57 12:57
11416 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits112+18:5414:55 14:55
11512 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits111+18:23,, 14:55
116122 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros116+21:49,, 14:55
117166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ117+23:5517:15 17:15
118162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ110+18:20,, 17:15
119204 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy120+33:4121:54 21:54
120182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon119+26:07,, 21:54
DNS32 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -9:00:52 -4:25:52 -4:25:52
DNS76 Vermeulen Emiel24Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:00:52,, -4:25:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲141 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon31+0:009:00:52 9:00:52+0:00
21▼1164 Le Bon Johan26FDJ2+0:010:01 0:01+0:12
33-11 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3+0:090:09 0:09+0:08
47▲386 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4+0:130:13 0:13+0:04
56▲1196 Houle Hugo26AG2R La Mondiale5+0:200:20 0:20+0:12
68▲2152 Dassonville Flavien26HP BTP - Auber936+0:210:21 0:21+0:12
79▲2183 Vilela Ricardo29Manzana Postobon7+0:220:22 0:22+0:12
813▲572 Cabot Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole8+0:240:24 0:24+0:12
915▲646 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon9+0:250:25 0:25+0:12
1017▲7143 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg10+0:270:27 0:27+0:12
1119▲822 Tronet Steven30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11+0:27,, 0:27+0:12
1220▲81 Calmejane Lilian24Direct Energie12+0:280:28 0:28+0:12
135▼813 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13+0:320:32 0:32+0:24
1432▲1893 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:32,, 0:32+0:12
1534▲19156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9315+0:330:33 0:33+0:12
1636▲2092 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:340:34 0:34+0:12
174▼1365 Reis Rafael24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA17+0:350:35 0:35+0:29
1843▲25171 Maikin Roman26Gazprom-RusVelo18+0:390:39 0:39+0:12
1918▼1106 Zepuntke Ruben24Development Team Sunweb19+0:39,, 0:39+0:24
2029▲94 Guillemois Romain26Direct Energie20+0:400:40 0:40+0:22
2124▲335 Pichon Laurent30Fortuneo - Oscaro21+0:460:46 0:46+0:29
2226▲474 Leveau Jeremy25Roubaix Lille Métropole22+0:470:47 0:47+0:29
2352▲2953 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM23+0:490:49 0:49+0:12
2445▲21126 Stüssi Colin23Roth-Akros24+0:500:50 0:50+0:22
2537▲12102 Goos Marc26Development Team Sunweb25+0:520:52 0:52+0:29
2642▲16151 Gouault Pierre24HP BTP - Auber9326+0:550:55 0:55+0:29
2735▲86 Pichot Alexandre34Direct Energie27+0:570:57 0:57+0:36
2810▼18194 Riblon Christophe36AG2R La Mondiale28+1:001:00 1:00+0:49
2944▲15184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon29+1:011:01 1:01+0:34
3038▲844 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon30+1:01,, 1:01+0:38
3151▲20181 Suaza Bernardo24Manzana Postobon31+1:041:04 1:04+0:29
3222▼1042 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon32+1:051:05 1:05+0:49
3354▲2164 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA33+1:061:06 1:06+0:24
3428▼6104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb34+1:071:07 1:07+0:49
3531▼483 Pacioni Luca23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35+1:131:13 1:13+0:53
3658▲2223 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre36+1:181:18 1:18+0:29
3757▲20185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon37+1:211:21 1:21+0:34
3825▼13154 Jakin Alo30HP BTP - Auber9338+1:321:32 1:32+1:15
3972▲3336 Vachon Florian32Fortuneo - Oscaro39+1:501:50 1:50+0:12
4047▲791 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40+1:561:56 1:56+1:27
4156▲1562 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41+1:571:57 1:57+1:10
4249▲794 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+1:57,, 1:57+1:27
4367▲2456 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+2:002:00 2:00+0:49
4450▲625 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44+2:012:01 2:01+1:29
4568▲23103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb45+2:052:05 2:05+0:47
4659▲13111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction46+2:072:07 2:07+1:17
4755▲8173 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo47+2:122:12 2:12+1:27
4833▼15105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb48+2:162:16 2:16+1:55
4948▼195 Salomein Jarl28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise49+2:182:18 2:18+1:48
5011▼39195 Enger Sondre Holst 23AG2R La Mondiale50+2:202:20 2:20+2:09
5123▼2861 Mas Lluís Guillermo27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51+2:212:21 2:21+2:04
5264▲12175 Ershov Artur27Gazprom-RusVelo52+2:322:32 2:32+1:27
5312▼41145 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg53+2:332:33 2:33+2:21
5430▼242 Cornu Jeremy25Direct Energie54+2:372:37 2:37+2:18
5546▼982 Gavazzi Francesco32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia55+2:382:38 2:38+2:09
5674▲18146 Zurita Francesc25Team Vorarlberg56+2:462:46 2:46+0:29
5765▲845 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon57+2:472:47 2:47+1:38
5827▼31193 Bagdonas Gediminas31AG2R La Mondiale58+3:053:05 3:05+2:47
5970▲11155 Maldonado Anthony26HP BTP - Auber9359+3:223:22 3:22+1:54
6066▲6176 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo60+3:253:25 3:25+2:16
6116▼453 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie61+3:373:37 3:37+3:24
6253▼921 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre62+3:493:49 3:49+3:09
6376▲1371 Antomarchi Julien33Roubaix Lille Métropole63+4:054:05 4:05+0:24
6478▲14186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon64+4:084:08 4:08+0:24
6584▲19134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus65+4:474:47 4:47+0:47
6683▲17124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros66+5:005:00 5:00+1:04
6781▲1426 Duculty Bastien24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre67+5:025:02 5:02+1:08
6890▲2273 Calleeuw Joeri31Roubaix Lille Métropole68+5:075:07 5:07+0:41
6985▲1666 Saez Héctor23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA69+5:085:08 5:08+1:08
7077▲7192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale70+5:225:22 5:22+1:39
7114▼5731 Daniel Maxime25Fortuneo - Oscaro71+5:385:38 5:38+5:25
7280▲8163 Roux Anthony30FDJ72+5:38,, 5:38+1:49
7389▲1652 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM73+5:485:48 5:48+1:32
7440▼3463 Page Dylan23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA74+5:505:50 5:50+5:25
7541▼34123 Lang Pirmin32Roth-Akros75+5:515:51 5:51+5:25
7673▼3165 Vichot Arthur28FDJ76+6:136:13 6:13+3:58
7761▼16135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus77+6:256:25 6:25+5:25
7862▼16206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy78+6:266:26 6:26+5:25
7982▲3174 Solomennikov Andrei29Gazprom-RusVelo79+6:416:41 6:41+2:45
8069▼11172 Boev Igor27Gazprom-RusVelo80+6:496:49 6:49+5:25
8196▲15114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction81+6:536:53 6:53+0:24
8298▲1615 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits82+7:427:42 7:42+1:08
8395▲1224 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre83+7:437:43 7:43+1:15
84105▲21125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros84+7:507:50 7:50+1:01
85101▲1634 Hardy Romain28Fortuneo - Oscaro85+8:118:11 8:11+1:27
8693▲714 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+8:208:20 8:20+1:54
87103▲1675 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole87+8:238:23 8:23+1:38
8892▲4121 Thalmann Roland23Roth-Akros88+8:318:31 8:31+2:09
8987▼2115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction89+9:319:31 9:31+5:25
9021▼69101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb90+10:0310:03 10:03+9:47
9139▼5284 Palini Andrea27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia91+10:1210:12 10:12+9:47
92113▲2143 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon92+10:1510:15 10:15+2:05
9363▼3054 Giraud Benjamin31Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+10:4910:49 10:49+9:47
9471▼2381 Benfatto Marco29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia94+11:1511:15 11:15+9:47
95100▲5141 Der Zsolt34Team Vorarlberg95+12:0412:04 12:04+5:25
96104▲8142 Kucher Michael24Team Vorarlberg96+12:1212:12 12:12+5:25
97106▲9116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction97+12:1712:17 12:17+5:25
98110▲12201 Mizuno Kyohei28Interpro Cycling Academy98+12:2912:29 12:29+5:25
99112▲13133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus99+12:3612:36 12:36+5:25
10088▼1285 Bonusi Raffaello25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia100+13:5413:54 13:54+9:47
101114▲135 Jeandesboz Fabrice32Direct Energie101+14:0614:06 14:06+5:25
102115▲13136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+14:1214:12 14:12+5:25
10394▼933 Gerard Arnaud32Fortuneo - Oscaro103+16:1316:13 16:13+9:47
10499▼596 Wallays Jens24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise104+16:2316:23 16:23+9:47
105116▲11205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy105+16:2716:27 16:27+7:14
106107▲1112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction106+16:3916:39 16:39+9:47
107108▲151 Laas Martin23Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+16:4016:40 16:40+9:45
108111▲3132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus108+16:5216:52 16:52+9:47
109118▲9131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus109+17:0117:01 17:01+5:25
11060▼50162 Sarreau Marc23FDJ110+18:2018:20 18:20+17:25
11175▼3612 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits111+18:2318:23 18:23+15:05
11279▼3316 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits112+18:5418:54 18:54+15:05
113120▲7161 Courteille Arnaud28FDJ113+19:1319:13 19:13+7:28
114109▼5203 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy114+20:0320:03 20:03+13:07
115117▲2153 Feillu Romain33HP BTP - Auber93115+21:1321:13 21:13+9:47
116102▼14122 Jaun Lukas25Roth-Akros116+21:4921:49 21:49+15:05
11797▼20166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ117+23:5523:55 23:55+17:25
118122▲4144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg118+24:0024:00 24:00+5:25
11986▼33182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon119+26:0726:07 26:07+22:04
120119▼1204 Amadori Julien24Interpro Cycling Academy120+33:4133:41 33:41+22:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-41 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon1+0:009:00:52 9:00:52
22-86 Vendrame Andrea22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4+0:130:13 0:13
36▲3156 Touze Damien 20HP BTP - Auber9315+0:330:33 0:33
47▲392 De Gendt Aime22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16+0:340:34 0:34
58▲3184 Higuita Sergio Andres19Manzana Postobon29+1:011:01 1:01
64▼2104 Mobach Jarno18Development Team Sunweb34+1:071:07 1:07
713▲6185 Sierra Yecid Arturo22Manzana Postobon37+1:211:21 1:21
89▲191 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise40+1:561:56 1:56
912▲362 Oien Justin22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41+1:571:57 1:57
1010-94 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise42+1:57,, 1:57
1117▲6103 Kanter Max19Development Team Sunweb45+2:052:05 2:05
1214▲2111 Gough Regan20An Post Chain Reaction46+2:072:07 2:07
135▼8105 Rohde Leon22Development Team Sunweb48+2:162:16 2:16
1411▼321 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre62+3:493:49 3:49
1519▲4186 Garcia Jhojan19Manzana Postobon64+4:084:08 4:08
1621▲5134 Rutsch Jonas19Team Lotto - Kern Haus65+4:474:47 4:47
1720▲3124 Lüscher Damian19Roth-Akros66+5:005:00 5:00
1818-192 Denz Nico23AG2R La Mondiale70+5:225:22 5:22
1915▼4135 Baum Lukas22Team Lotto - Kern Haus77+6:256:25 6:25
2016▼4206 Yoshida Yuto22Interpro Cycling Academy78+6:266:26 6:26
2125▲4114 Stewart Mark21An Post Chain Reaction81+6:536:53 6:53
2227▲5125 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros84+7:507:50 7:50
2324▲114 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits86+8:208:20 8:20
2423▼1115 Jamieson Adam21An Post Chain Reaction89+9:319:31 9:31
253▼22101 Eekhoff Nils19Development Team Sunweb90+10:0310:03 10:03
2628▲2116 Scott Jacob21An Post Chain Reaction97+12:1712:17 12:17
2732▲5133 Henn Luca19Team Lotto - Kern Haus99+12:3612:36 12:36
2833▲5136 Stritzinger Joshua21Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+14:1214:12 14:12
2934▲5205 Hudry Florian22Interpro Cycling Academy105+16:2716:27 16:27
3029▼1112 Bokeloh Jonas21An Post Chain Reaction106+16:3916:39 16:39
3131-132 Einhaus Frederik19Team Lotto - Kern Haus108+16:5216:52 16:52
3235▲3131 Braun Julian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus109+17:0117:01 17:01
3330▼3203 Bossis Tom23Interpro Cycling Academy114+20:0320:03 20:03
3426▼8166 Manzin Lorrenzo22FDJ117+23:5523:55 23:55
3536▲1144 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg118+24:0024:00 24:00
3622▼14182 Amador Juan Jose19Manzana Postobon119+26:0726:07 26:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Beobank - Corendon+ -9:00:52 27:04:07 27:04:07
23▲1 HP BTP - Auber93+ -9:00:520:09 0:09
35▲2 Direct Energie+ -9:00:520:26 0:26
48▲4 Manzana Postobon+ -9:00:520:30 0:30
56▲1 Development Team Sunweb+ -9:00:520:58 0:58
64▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ -9:00:521:17 1:17
79▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ -9:00:521:30 1:30
810▲2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ -9:00:521:32 1:32
91▼8 AG2R La Mondiale+ -9:00:521:39 1:39
107▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia+ -9:00:522:35 2:35
1111- Fortuneo - Oscaro+ -9:00:522:38 2:38
1216▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -9:00:523:29 3:29
1317▲4 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ -9:00:523:45 3:45
1412▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -9:00:523:48 3:48
1515- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -9:00:523:52 3:52
1614▼2 Team Vorarlberg+ -9:00:524:14 4:14
1718▲1 Roth-Akros+ -9:00:525:34 5:34
1813▼5 FDJ+ -9:00:527:03 7:03
1919- An Post Chain Reaction+ -9:00:5216:48 16:48
2020- Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -9:00:5221:46 21:46
2121- Interpro Cycling Academy+ -9:00:5231:23 31:23

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 3rd June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chantrigné › Hambers
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne

Race ranking position
141st
118 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18307 sec.