Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Chantrigné  ›  Hambers   (179k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
141 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon14204:25:52 4:25:521+0:00
286 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia512,, ,,4+0:13
311 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits370:02 0:023+0:09
4156 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber935,, 0:0215+0:33
51 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie4,, 0:0212+0:28
636 Vachon Florian33Fortuneo - Oscaro3,, 0:0239+1:50
7152 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber932,, 0:026+0:21
822 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1,, 0:0211+0:27
9196 Houle Hugo27AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:025+0:20
10171 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:0218+0:39
1193 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0214+0:32
1253 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:0223+0:49
13143 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg,, 0:0210+0:27
14183 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon,, 0:027+0:22
15164 Le Bon Johan27FDJ,, 0:022+0:01
1672 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:028+0:24
1746 Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon,, 0:029+0:25
1892 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:0216+0:34
194 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie0:12 0:1220+0:40
20126 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros,, 0:1224+0:50
21186 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon0:14 0:1464+4:08
22106 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1419+0:39
2313 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:1413+0:32
24114 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction,, 0:1481+6:53
2571 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:1463+4:05
2664 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1433+1:06
2774 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole0:19 0:1922+0:47
2835 Pichon Laurent31Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:1921+0:46
29151 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:1926+0:55
30181 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon,, 0:1931+1:04
31102 Goos Marc27Development Team Sunweb,, 0:1925+0:52
32146 Zurita Francesc26Team Vorarlberg,, 0:1956+2:46
3323 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:1936+1:18
3465 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:1917+0:35
35185 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon0:24 0:2437+1:21
36184 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon,, 0:2429+1:01
376 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie0:26 0:2627+0:57
3844 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon0:28 0:2830+1:01
3973 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole0:31 0:3168+5:07
40103 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb0:37 0:3745+2:05
41134 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 0:3765+4:47
4256 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:39 0:3943+2:00
4342 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon,, 0:3932+1:05
44104 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb,, 0:3934+1:07
45194 Riblon Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:3928+1:00
4683 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:43 0:4335+1:13
47125 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros0:51 0:5184+7:50
48124 Lüscher Damian20Roth-Akros0:54 0:5466+5:00
4966 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:58 0:5869+5:08
5026 Duculty Bastien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:5867+5:02
5115 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:5882+7:42
5262 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:00 1:0041+1:57
53154 Jakin Alo31HP BTP - Auber931:05 1:0538+1:32
5424 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 1:0583+7:43
55111 Gough Regan21An Post Chain Reaction1:07 1:0746+2:07
56173 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo1:17 1:1747+2:12
57175 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 1:1752+2:32
5894 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:1742+1:57
5991 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:1740+1:56
6034 Hardy Romain29Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:1785+8:11
6125 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:19 1:1944+2:01
6252 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:22 1:2273+5:48
6375 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole1:28 1:2887+8:23
6445 Walsleben Philipp30Beobank - Corendon,, 1:2857+2:47
65192 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale1:29 1:2970+5:22
6695 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:38 1:3849+2:18
67163 Roux Anthony31FDJ1:39 1:3972+5:38
6814 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:44 1:4486+8:20
69155 Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber93,, 1:4459+3:22
70105 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb1:51 1:5148+2:16
7143 Meeusen Tom29Beobank - Corendon1:55 1:5592+10:15
7261 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:56 1:5651+2:21
73195 Enger Sondre Holst 24AG2R La Mondiale1:59 1:5950+2:20
7482 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:5955+2:38
75121 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros,, 1:5988+8:31
76176 Nikolaev Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo2:06 2:0660+3:25
772 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie2:08 2:0854+2:37
78145 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg2:11 2:1153+2:33
79174 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo2:35 2:3579+6:41
80193 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale2:39 2:3958+3:05
8121 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:59 2:5962+3:49
823 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie3:14 3:1461+3:37
83165 Vichot Arthur29FDJ3:48 3:4876+6:13
84135 Baum Lukas23Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:15 5:1577+6:25
85115 Jamieson Adam22An Post Chain Reaction,, 5:1589+9:31
86144 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg,, 5:15118+24:00
87131 Braun Julian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:15109+17:01
88133 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:1599+12:36
89201 Mizuno Kyohei29Interpro Cycling Academy,, 5:1598+12:29
90136 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 5:15102+14:12
91206 Yoshida Yuto23Interpro Cycling Academy,, 5:1578+6:26
9231 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 5:1571+5:38
93172 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 5:1580+6:49
94142 Kucher Michael25Team Vorarlberg,, 5:1596+12:12
955 Jeandesboz Fabrice33Direct Energie,, 5:15101+14:06
96141 Der Zsolt35Team Vorarlberg,, 5:1595+12:04
97123 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros,, 5:1575+5:51
9863 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 5:1574+5:50
99116 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction,, 5:1597+12:17
100205 Hudry Florian23Interpro Cycling Academy7:04 7:04105+16:27
101161 Courteille Arnaud29FDJ7:18 7:18113+19:13
10285 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia9:37 9:37100+13:54
10384 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 9:3791+10:12
104153 Feillu Romain34HP BTP - Auber93,, 9:37115+21:13
10581 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 9:3794+11:15
106101 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb,, 9:3790+10:03
107132 Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 9:37108+16:52
108112 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, 9:37106+16:39
10933 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 9:37103+16:13
11054 Giraud Benjamin32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:3793+10:49
11151 Laas Martin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 9:37107+16:40
11296 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 9:37104+16:23
113203 Bossis Tom24Interpro Cycling Academy12:57 12:57114+20:03
11416 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:55 14:55112+18:54
11512 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:55111+18:23
116122 Jaun Lukas26Roth-Akros,, 14:55116+21:49
117166 Manzin Lorrenzo23FDJ17:15 17:15117+23:55
118162 Sarreau Marc24FDJ,, 17:15110+18:20
119204 Amadori Julien25Interpro Cycling Academy21:54 21:54120+33:41
120182 Amador Juan Jose20Manzana Postobon,, 21:54119+26:07
DNS32 McLay Daniel26Fortuneo - Oscaro -4:25:52 -4:25:52+ -9:00:52
DNS76 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:25:52+ -9:00:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
12▲141 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon39:00:52 9:00:521+0:00
21▼1164 Le Bon Johan27FDJ0:01 0:012+0:01
33-11 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:09 0:093+0:09
47▲386 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:13 0:134+0:13
56▲1196 Houle Hugo27AG2R La Mondiale0:20 0:205+0:20
68▲2152 Dassonville Flavien27HP BTP - Auber930:21 0:216+0:21
79▲2183 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon0:22 0:227+0:22
813▲572 Cabot Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole0:24 0:248+0:24
915▲646 Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon0:25 0:259+0:25
1017▲7143 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg0:27 0:2710+0:27
1119▲822 Tronet Steven31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:2711+0:27
1220▲81 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie0:28 0:2812+0:28
135▼813 Sénéchal Florian24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:32 0:3213+0:32
1432▲1893 Lietaer Eliot27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:3214+0:32
1534▲19156 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber930:33 0:3315+0:33
1636▲2092 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34 0:3416+0:34
174▼1365 Reis Rafael25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:35 0:3517+0:35
1843▲25171 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo0:39 0:3918+0:39
1918▼1106 Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb,, 0:3919+0:39
2029▲94 Guillemois Romain27Direct Energie0:40 0:4020+0:40
2124▲335 Pichon Laurent31Fortuneo - Oscaro0:46 0:4621+0:46
2226▲474 Leveau Jeremy26Roubaix Lille Métropole0:47 0:4722+0:47
2352▲2953 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:49 0:4923+0:49
2445▲21126 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros0:50 0:5024+0:50
2537▲12102 Goos Marc27Development Team Sunweb0:52 0:5225+0:52
2642▲16151 Gouault Pierre25HP BTP - Auber930:55 0:5526+0:55
2735▲86 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie0:57 0:5727+0:57
2810▼18194 Riblon Christophe37AG2R La Mondiale1:00 1:0028+1:00
2944▲15184 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon1:01 1:0129+1:01
3038▲844 Vermeersch Gianni25Beobank - Corendon,, 1:0130+1:01
3151▲20181 Suaza Bernardo25Manzana Postobon1:04 1:0431+1:04
3222▼1042 van der Poel David25Beobank - Corendon1:05 1:0532+1:05
3354▲2164 Ferrari Fabricio32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:06 1:0633+1:06
3428▼6104 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb1:07 1:0734+1:07
3531▼483 Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:13 1:1335+1:13
3658▲2223 Mainard Jerome31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:18 1:1836+1:18
3757▲20185 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon1:21 1:2137+1:21
3825▼13154 Jakin Alo31HP BTP - Auber931:32 1:3238+1:32
3972▲3336 Vachon Florian33Fortuneo - Oscaro1:50 1:5039+1:50
4047▲791 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:56 1:5640+1:56
4156▲1562 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:57 1:5741+1:57
4249▲794 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:5742+1:57
4367▲2456 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:00 2:0043+2:00
4450▲625 Guyot Yann32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:01 2:0144+2:01
4568▲23103 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb2:05 2:0545+2:05
4659▲13111 Gough Regan21An Post Chain Reaction2:07 2:0746+2:07
4755▲8173 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo2:12 2:1247+2:12
4833▼15105 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb2:16 2:1648+2:16
4948▼195 Salomein Jarl29Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:18 2:1849+2:18
5011▼39195 Enger Sondre Holst 24AG2R La Mondiale2:20 2:2050+2:20
5123▼2861 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:21 2:2151+2:21
5264▲12175 Ershov Artur28Gazprom-RusVelo2:32 2:3252+2:32
5312▼41145 Schir Théry25Team Vorarlberg2:33 2:3353+2:33
5430▼242 Cornu Jeremy26Direct Energie2:37 2:3754+2:37
5546▼982 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:38 2:3855+2:38
5674▲18146 Zurita Francesc26Team Vorarlberg2:46 2:4656+2:46
5765▲845 Walsleben Philipp30Beobank - Corendon2:47 2:4757+2:47
5827▼31193 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale3:05 3:0558+3:05
5970▲11155 Maldonado Anthony27HP BTP - Auber933:22 3:2259+3:22
6066▲6176 Nikolaev Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo3:25 3:2560+3:25
6116▼453 Gene Yohann36Direct Energie3:37 3:3761+3:37
6253▼921 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:49 3:4962+3:49
6376▲1371 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole4:05 4:0563+4:05
6478▲14186 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon4:08 4:0864+4:08
6584▲19134 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:47 4:4765+4:47
6683▲17124 Lüscher Damian20Roth-Akros5:00 5:0066+5:00
6781▲1426 Duculty Bastien25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:02 5:0267+5:02
6890▲2273 Calleeuw Joeri32Roubaix Lille Métropole5:07 5:0768+5:07
6985▲1666 Saez Héctor24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:08 5:0869+5:08
7077▲7192 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale5:22 5:2270+5:22
7114▼5731 Daniel Maxime26Fortuneo - Oscaro5:38 5:3871+5:38
7280▲8163 Roux Anthony31FDJ,, 5:3872+5:38
7389▲1652 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:48 5:4873+5:48
7440▼3463 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5:50 5:5074+5:50
7541▼34123 Lang Pirmin33Roth-Akros5:51 5:5175+5:51
7673▼3165 Vichot Arthur29FDJ6:13 6:1376+6:13
7761▼16135 Baum Lukas23Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:25 6:2577+6:25
7862▼16206 Yoshida Yuto23Interpro Cycling Academy6:26 6:2678+6:26
7982▲3174 Solomennikov Andrei30Gazprom-RusVelo6:41 6:4179+6:41
8069▼11172 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo6:49 6:4980+6:49
8196▲15114 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction6:53 6:5381+6:53
8298▲1615 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:42 7:4282+7:42
8395▲1224 Rostollan Thomas32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:43 7:4383+7:43
84105▲21125 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros7:50 7:5084+7:50
85101▲1634 Hardy Romain29Fortuneo - Oscaro8:11 8:1185+8:11
8693▲714 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:20 8:2086+8:20
87103▲1675 Seynaeve Lander25Roubaix Lille Métropole8:23 8:2387+8:23
8892▲4121 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros8:31 8:3188+8:31
8987▼2115 Jamieson Adam22An Post Chain Reaction9:31 9:3189+9:31
9021▼69101 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb10:03 10:0390+10:03
9139▼5284 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10:12 10:1291+10:12
92113▲2143 Meeusen Tom29Beobank - Corendon10:15 10:1592+10:15
9363▼3054 Giraud Benjamin32Delko Marseille Provence KTM10:49 10:4993+10:49
9471▼2381 Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia11:15 11:1594+11:15
95100▲5141 Der Zsolt35Team Vorarlberg12:04 12:0495+12:04
96104▲8142 Kucher Michael25Team Vorarlberg12:12 12:1296+12:12
97106▲9116 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction12:17 12:1797+12:17
98110▲12201 Mizuno Kyohei29Interpro Cycling Academy12:29 12:2998+12:29
99112▲13133 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:36 12:3699+12:36
10088▼1285 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia13:54 13:54100+13:54
101114▲135 Jeandesboz Fabrice33Direct Energie14:06 14:06101+14:06
102115▲13136 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus14:12 14:12102+14:12
10394▼933 Gerard Arnaud33Fortuneo - Oscaro16:13 16:13103+16:13
10499▼596 Wallays Jens25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise16:23 16:23104+16:23
105116▲11205 Hudry Florian23Interpro Cycling Academy16:27 16:27105+16:27
106107▲1112 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction16:39 16:39106+16:39
107108▲151 Laas Martin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM16:40 16:40107+16:40
108111▲3132 Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:52 16:52108+16:52
109118▲9131 Braun Julian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:01 17:01109+17:01
11060▼50162 Sarreau Marc24FDJ18:20 18:20110+18:20
11175▼3612 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:23 18:23111+18:23
11279▼3316 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18:54 18:54112+18:54
113120▲7161 Courteille Arnaud29FDJ19:13 19:13113+19:13
114109▼5203 Bossis Tom24Interpro Cycling Academy20:03 20:03114+20:03
115117▲2153 Feillu Romain34HP BTP - Auber9321:13 21:13115+21:13
116102▼14122 Jaun Lukas26Roth-Akros21:49 21:49116+21:49
11797▼20166 Manzin Lorrenzo23FDJ23:55 23:55117+23:55
118122▲4144 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg24:00 24:00118+24:00
11986▼33182 Amador Juan Jose20Manzana Postobon26:07 26:07119+26:07
120119▼1204 Amadori Julien25Interpro Cycling Academy33:41 33:41120+33:41
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11-41 van der Poel Mathieu23Beobank - Corendon9:00:52 9:00:521+0:00
22-86 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:13 0:134+0:13
36▲3156 Touze Damien 21HP BTP - Auber930:33 0:3315+0:33
47▲392 De Gendt Aime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:34 0:3416+0:34
58▲3184 Higuita Sergio Andres20Manzana Postobon1:01 1:0129+1:01
64▼2104 Mobach Jarno19Development Team Sunweb1:07 1:0734+1:07
713▲6185 Sierra Yecid Arturo23Manzana Postobon1:21 1:2137+1:21
89▲191 De Vylder Lindsay22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:56 1:5640+1:56
912▲362 Oien Justin23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:57 1:5741+1:57
1010-94 Noppe Christophe23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:5742+1:57
1117▲6103 Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb2:05 2:0545+2:05
1214▲2111 Gough Regan21An Post Chain Reaction2:07 2:0746+2:07
135▼8105 Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb2:16 2:1648+2:16
1411▼321 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:49 3:4962+3:49
1519▲4186 Garcia Jhojan20Manzana Postobon4:08 4:0864+4:08
1621▲5134 Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:47 4:4765+4:47
1720▲3124 Lüscher Damian20Roth-Akros5:00 5:0066+5:00
1818-192 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale5:22 5:2270+5:22
1915▼4135 Baum Lukas23Team Lotto - Kern Haus6:25 6:2577+6:25
2016▼4206 Yoshida Yuto23Interpro Cycling Academy6:26 6:2678+6:26
2125▲4114 Stewart Mark22An Post Chain Reaction6:53 6:5381+6:53
2227▲5125 Reutimann Mathias23Roth-Akros7:50 7:5084+7:50
2324▲114 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:20 8:2086+8:20
2423▼1115 Jamieson Adam22An Post Chain Reaction9:31 9:3189+9:31
253▼22101 Eekhoff Nils20Development Team Sunweb10:03 10:0390+10:03
2628▲2116 Scott Jacob22An Post Chain Reaction12:17 12:1797+12:17
2732▲5133 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus12:36 12:3699+12:36
2833▲5136 Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus14:12 14:12102+14:12
2934▲5205 Hudry Florian23Interpro Cycling Academy16:27 16:27105+16:27
3029▼1112 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction16:39 16:39106+16:39
3131-132 Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus16:52 16:52108+16:52
3235▲3131 Braun Julian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus17:01 17:01109+17:01
3330▼3203 Bossis Tom24Interpro Cycling Academy20:03 20:03114+20:03
3426▼8166 Manzin Lorrenzo23FDJ23:55 23:55117+23:55
3536▲1144 Jäger Patrick24Team Vorarlberg24:00 24:00118+24:00
3622▼14182 Amador Juan Jose20Manzana Postobon26:07 26:07119+26:07
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
12▲1 Beobank - Corendon 27:04:07 27:04:07+ -9:00:52
23▲1 HP BTP - Auber930:09 0:09+ -9:00:52
35▲2 Direct Energie0:26 0:26+ -9:00:52
48▲4 Manzana Postobon0:30 0:30+ -9:00:52
56▲1 Development Team Sunweb0:58 0:58+ -9:00:52
64▼2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:17 1:17+ -9:00:52
79▲2 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:30 1:30+ -9:00:52
810▲2 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:32 1:32+ -9:00:52
91▼8 AG2R La Mondiale1:39 1:39+ -9:00:52
107▼3 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:35 2:35+ -9:00:52
1111- Fortuneo - Oscaro2:38 2:38+ -9:00:52
1216▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:29 3:29+ -9:00:52
1317▲4 Roubaix Lille Métropole3:45 3:45+ -9:00:52
1412▼2 Gazprom-RusVelo3:48 3:48+ -9:00:52
1515- Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:52 3:52+ -9:00:52
1614▼2 Team Vorarlberg4:14 4:14+ -9:00:52
1718▲1 Roth-Akros5:34 5:34+ -9:00:52
1813▼5 FDJ7:03 7:03+ -9:00:52
1919- An Post Chain Reaction16:48 16:48+ -9:00:52
2020- Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:46 21:46+ -9:00:52
2121- Interpro Cycling Academy31:23 31:23+ -9:00:52

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 3rd June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.4 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chantrigné › Hambers
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr

Race ranking position
141st
118 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.22952 sec.