Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Chantrigné  ›  Hambers   (179k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
Direct Energie
1 CALMEJANE Lilian
2 CORNU Jeremy
3 GENE Yohann
4 GUILLEMOIS Romain
5 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
6 PICHOT Alexandre
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
11 VENTURINI Clément
12 VAN STAEYEN Michael
13 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
14 LE TURNIER Mathias
15 TURGIS Jimmy
16 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
21 LEVASSEUR Jordan
22 TRONET Steven
23 MAINARD Jerome
24 ROSTOLLAN Thomas
25 GUYOT Yann
26 DUCULTY Bastien
Fortuneo - Oscaro
31 DANIEL Maxime
32 MCLAY Daniel
33 GERARD Arnaud
34 HARDY Romain
35 PICHON Laurent
36 VACHON Florian
Beobank - Corendon
41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu
42 VAN DER POEL David
43 MEEUSEN Tom
44 VERMEERSCH Gianni
45 WALSLEBEN Philipp
46 MEISEN Marcel
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
51 LAAS Martin
52 SMUKULIS Gatis
53 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
54 GIRAUD Benjamin
55 LEMARCHAND Romain
56 MARTINEZ Yannick
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
61 MAS Lluís Guillermo
62 OIEN Justin
63 PAGE Dylan
64 FERRARI Fabricio
65 REIS Rafael
66 SAEZ Héctor
Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 ANTOMARCHI Julien
72 CABOT Jeremy
73 CALLEEUW Joeri
74 LEVEAU Jeremy
75 SEYNAEVE Lander
76 VERMEULEN Emiel
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
81 BENFATTO Marco
82 GAVAZZI Francesco
83 PACIONI Luca
84 PALINI Andrea
85 BONUSI Raffaello
86 VENDRAME Andrea
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91 DE VYLDER Lindsay
92 DE GENDT Aime
93 LIETAER Eliot
94 NOPPE Christophe
95 SALOMEIN Jarl
96 WALLAYS Jens
Development Team Sunweb
101 EEKHOFF Nils
102 GOOS Marc
103 KANTER Max
104 MOBACH Jarno
105 ROHDE Leon
106 ZEPUNTKE Ruben
An Post Chain Reaction
111 GOUGH Regan
112 BOKELOH Jonas
113 MACKINNON Sean
114 STEWART Mark
115 JAMIESON Adam
116 SCOTT Jacob
Roth-Akros
121 THALMANN Roland
122 JAUN Lukas
123 LANG Pirmin
124 LÜSCHER Damian
125 REUTIMANN Mathias
126 STÜSSI Colin
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
131 BRAUN Julian
132 EINHAUS Frederik
133 HENN Luca
134 RUTSCH Jonas
135 BAUM Lukas
136 STRITZINGER Joshua
Team Vorarlberg
141 DER Žolt
142 KUCHER Michael
143 LIENHARD Fabian
144 JÄGER Patrick
145 SCHIR Théry
146 ZURITA Francesc
HP BTP - Auber93
151 GOUAULT Pierre
152 DASSONVILLE Flavien
153 FEILLU Romain
154 JAKIN Alo
155 MALDONADO Anthony
156 TOUZE Damien
FDJ
161 COURTEILLE Arnaud
162 SARREAU Marc
163 ROUX Anthony
164 LE BON Johan
165 VICHOT Arthur
166 MANZIN Lorrenzo
Gazprom-RusVelo
171 MAIKIN Roman
172 BOEV Igor
173 OVECHKIN Artem
174 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
175 ERSHOV Artur
176 NIKOLAEV Sergey
Manzana Postobon
181 SUAZA Bernardo
182 AMADOR Juan Jose
183 VILELA Ricardo
184 HIGUITA Sergio Andres
185 SIERRA Yecid Arturo
186 GARCIA Jhojan
AG2R La Mondiale
191 BARBIER Rudy
192 DENZ Nico
193 BAGDONAS Gediminas
194 RIBLON Christophe
195 ENGER Sondre Holst
196 HOULE Hugo
Interpro Cycling Academy
201 MIZUNO Kyohei
202 LAMARRE Sony
203 BOSSIS Tom
204 AMADORI Julien
205 HUDRY Florian
206 YOSHIDA Yuto
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13481 sec.