Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Renault St Berthevin  ›  Gorron   (176k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:001 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus14204:05:524:05:52
216+0:28104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ512,,,,
37+0:19151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb37,,,,
421+0:32121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club5,,,,
571+1:1293 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4,,,,
622+0:3216 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber933,,,,
727+0:36174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM2,,,,
825+0:3475 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,,,
934+0:4565 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
105+0:1851 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1126+0:3415 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,,,
1223+0:33175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
138+0:2066 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
144+0:16144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal,,,,
156+0:186 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus,,,,
163+0:13102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,,,
179+0:2212 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber93,,,,
182+0:11105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ,,,,
1912+0:26103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ,,,,
2033+0:4511 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,,,
2118+0:292 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus,,,,
2214+0:2783 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
2313+0:27186 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2411+0:2463 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,,,
2528+0:38143 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal,,,,
2624+0:33124 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,,,
2715+0:2796 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
2817+0:29153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,,,
2936+0:47154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,,,
3031+0:4282 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,,,
3119+0:295 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,,,
3240+0:52106 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ0:110:11
3337+0:4852 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:210:21
3420+0:2954 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:21
3532+0:42134 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,0:21
3644+0:5461 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:21
3710+0:2272 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:21
3842+0:54182 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:21
3980+1:3184 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
4057+1:03131 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH ,,0:21
4155+1:01133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,0:21
4229+0:38123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:21
4374+1:17176 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:21
4447+0:5564 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:21
4539+0:51111 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias ,,0:21
4643+0:5481 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
4730+0:4186 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:21
4846+0:55126 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:21
4967+1:10172 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:21
5041+0:5422 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:21
5138+0:5026 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:21
5250+0:5721 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:21
5372+1:13101 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ,,0:21
5470+1:1245 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:260:26
5562+1:06193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:26
5669+1:1141 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:26
5748+0:56203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:26
5849+0:5743 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:26
5956+1:02181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:26
6035+0:4655 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
6153+1:0156 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale,,0:26
6245+0:55132 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH ,,0:26
6381+1:3435 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,0:26
6465+1:09142 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 32Marlux - Bingoal,,0:26
6552+1:0085 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:26
6658+1:0325 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,0:26
6754+1:0171 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:26
6873+1:1613 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:26
6960+1:0591 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:26
7051+0:5914 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:26
7176+1:20205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA0:360:36
7264+1:08171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:36
7377+1:2053 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:390:39
7475+1:20206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,0:39
7566+1:09116 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,0:39
7661+1:0542 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:39
7778+1:26183 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:39
7859+1:04152 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:39
7963+1:06173 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:39
8068+1:11185 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:39
8179+1:2746 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:470:47
8283+2:12136 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 1:111:11
8386+2:2734 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord1:141:14
8484+2:1732 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:14
8582+1:51202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,1:14
8685+2:20192 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic1:281:28
8789+2:4492 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:421:42
8891+2:4731 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord1:541:54
8988+2:38196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic1:551:55
9090+2:46184 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:55
9192+2:58135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH ,,1:55
9287+2:32204 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,1:55
9393+2:5874 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:282:28
9494+4:05141 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal3:303:30
9596+4:16114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 3:353:35
9697+4:16112 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias ,,3:35
9795+4:15155 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb3:423:42
98100+5:28156 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb4:484:48
9999+5:254 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus,,4:48
100104+5:4573 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:48
10198+5:133 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,4:48
102101+5:3495 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:48
103102+5:3524 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie4:574:57
104103+5:4123 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie,,4:57
105105+6:20113 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 5:425:42
106106+7:31125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club7:097:09
107107+7:53146 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Bingoal 26Marlux - Bingoal,,7:09
108108+9:04145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal8:018:01
109111+10:4594 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus9:379:37
110110+10:07115 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,9:37
111109+10:06122 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,9:37
112117+13:2736 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord12:0412:04
113112+12:3344 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,12:04
114114+12:5976 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,12:04
115115+13:12195 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic,,12:04
116116+13:1533 Corridori Edoardo d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,12:04
117113+12:45201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,12:04
118118+15:3762 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic15:1515:15
DNF+ -4:11:37191 Amann DominikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 19Team Vorarlberg Santic--
DNF+ -4:11:37194 Hirschbichler Johannes Team Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲11 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus4:11:374:11:37
23▲1105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ0:110:11
34▲1102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ0:130:13
46▲2144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal0:160:16
58▲351 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale0:180:18
69▲36 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus,,0:18
717▲10151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:190:19
810▲266 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:200:20
914▲512 Jakin AloSt Michel - Auber93 31St Michel - Auber930:220:22
101▼972 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:22
1118▲763 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:240:24
1221▲9103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ0:260:26
1323▲10186 Shilov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo0:270:27
1424▲1083 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 26Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:27
1525▲1096 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:27
1658▲42104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ0:280:28
1728▲11153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:290:29
1832▲142 van der Poel DavidCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus,,0:29
1933▲145 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,0:29
205▼1554 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:29
2141▲20121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club0:320:32
2242▲2016 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber93,,0:32
2350▲27175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:330:33
2451▲27124 Mottier JustinVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:33
2553▲2875 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:340:34
2656▲3015 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:34
2763▲36174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:360:36
2869▲41143 Vanthourenhout MichaelMarlux - Bingoal 24Marlux - Bingoal0:380:38
297▼22123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:38
3012▼1886 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole0:410:41
3185▲5482 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:420:42
3213▼19134 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH  26Burgos-BH ,,0:42
3390▲5711 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber930:450:45
3491▲5765 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:45
3511▼2455 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale0:460:46
3696▲60154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:470:47
3727▼1052 Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale0:480:48
3830▼826 Sellier SimonDirect Energie 23Direct Energie0:500:50
3934▼5111 Bagües AritzEuskadi - Murias  28Euskadi - Murias 0:510:51
4083▲43106 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ0:520:52
4144▲322 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie0:540:54
4245▲3182 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
4346▲381 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:54
4449▲561 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:54
4531▼14132 Mendes JoséBurgos-BH  33Burgos-BH 0:550:55
4654▲8126 van Genechten JonasVital Concept Cycling Club 31Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:55
4755▲864 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:55
4836▼12203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA0:560:56
4939▼1043 Silva JoaquimCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:570:57
5064▲1421 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:57
5147▼414 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber930:590:59
5257▲585 Leroux SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole 23Roubaix Lille Métropole1:001:00
5359▲656 Peters NansAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale1:011:01
5461▲771 Bouhanni NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:01
5576▲21133 Ezquerra JesúsBurgos-BH  27Burgos-BH ,,1:01
5662▲6181 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:021:02
5784▲27131 González AdriánBurgos-BH  25Burgos-BH 1:031:03
5866▲825 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie 35Direct Energie,,1:03
5920▼39152 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb1:041:04
6072▲1291 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:051:05
6122▼3942 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:05
6274▲12193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic1:061:06
6326▼37173 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:06
6443▼21171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:081:08
6587▲22142 Vanthourenhout DieterMarlux - Bingoal 32Marlux - Bingoal1:091:09
6638▼28116 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias ,,1:09
6799▲32172 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:101:10
6840▼28185 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo1:111:11
6992▲2341 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:11
7093▲2345 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 32Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:121:12
71118▲4793 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:12
72102▲30101 Delage MickaëlGroupama - FDJ 32Groupama - FDJ1:131:13
73100▲2713 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber931:161:16
74106▲32176 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:171:17
7577▲2206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA1:201:20
7689▲13205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,1:20
7782▲553 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale,,1:20
7897▲19183 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo1:261:26
7973▼646 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:271:27
80116▲3684 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole1:311:31
81115▲3435 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord1:341:34
8268▼14202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA1:511:51
83108▲25136 Sessler NícolasBurgos-BH  24Burgos-BH 2:122:12
84110▲2632 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord2:172:17
85103▲18192 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 29Team Vorarlberg Santic2:202:20
86119▲3334 Martinelli Ivand'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord2:272:27
8767▼20204 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA2:322:32
8886▼2196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic2:382:38
89109▲2092 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:442:44
90101▲11184 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo2:462:46
91104▲1331 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord2:472:47
92111▲19135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH 2:582:58
9337▼5674 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,2:58
9460▼34141 Pauwels KevinMarlux - Bingoal 34Marlux - Bingoal4:054:05
9548▼47155 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb4:154:15
9679▼17114 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias  23Euskadi - Murias 4:164:16
9781▼16112 Aberasturi JonEuskadi - Murias  29Euskadi - Murias ,,4:16
9819▼793 Meeusen TomCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus5:135:13
9965▼344 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus5:255:25
10075▼25156 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb5:285:28
10195▼695 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:345:34
10271▼3124 Journiaux AxelDirect Energie 23Direct Energie5:355:35
10394▼923 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie5:415:41
104107▲373 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:455:45
10570▼35113 Samitier SergioEuskadi - Murias  22Euskadi - Murias 6:206:20
10616▼90125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club7:317:31
10788▼19146 de Clercq AngeloMarlux - Bingoal 26Marlux - Bingoal7:537:53
108112▲4145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal9:049:04
10929▼80122 Lammertink StevenVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club10:0610:06
11035▼75115 Rodríguez SergioEuskadi - Murias  26Euskadi - Murias 10:0710:07
111113▲294 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus10:4510:45
11252▼6044 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA12:3312:33
11380▼33201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA12:4512:45
114105▼976 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12:5912:59
115114▼1195 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic13:1213:12
116117▲133 Corridori Edoardo d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord13:1513:15
117120▲336 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 27d'Amico - Utensilnord13:2713:27
11815▼10362 Gérard ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic15:3715:37


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲11 van der Poel MathieuCorendon-Circus 23Corendon-Circus34
2-104 Sarreau MarcGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ20
35▲254 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale16
4-151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb16
5-121 Corbel ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club14
6-93 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus12
71▼672 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
8-44 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10
9-16 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber9310
108▼251 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 32AG2R La Mondiale9
11-174 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
123▼9105 Seigle RomainGroupama - FDJ 23Groupama - FDJ8
13-75 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
144▼10102 Hoelgaard DanielGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ7
156▼9144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal7
16-65 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic7
17-15 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber935
1810▼866 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 24Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
19-175 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
207▼13123 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club4
21-23 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie4
229▼136 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus3
23-4 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus1
24-145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal1


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14 Vermeersch GianniCorendon-Circus 25Corendon-Circus20
254 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale9
344 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA8
422 Cousin JérômeDirect Energie 28Direct Energie6
5145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal6
672 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
7196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic4
823 Gène YohannDirect Energie 36Direct Energie4
981 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole2
106 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus1
1131 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲14+0:16144 Iserbyt EliMarlux - Bingoal 20Marlux - Bingoal4:11:534:11:53
23▲16+0:186 Ťoupalík AdamCorendon-Circus 22Corendon-Circus0:020:02
35▲27+0:19151 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:030:03
41▼310+0:2272 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:060:06
57▲212+0:26103 Madouas ValentinGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ0:100:10
68▲215+0:2796 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:110:11
79▲217+0:29153 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:130:13
811▲322+0:3216 Touze Damien St Michel - Auber93 21St Michel - Auber930:160:16
919▲1031+0:4282 Idjouadiene PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:260:26
1023▲1336+0:47154 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb0:310:31
1110▼148+0:56203 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA0:400:40
126▼659+1:04152 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb0:480:48
1315▲260+1:0591 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:490:49
1412▼264+1:08171 Areruya JosephDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:520:52
1517▲275+1:20206 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA1:041:04
1621▲576+1:20205 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,1:04
1714▼382+1:51202 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA1:351:35
1820▲288+2:38196 Ruegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic2:222:22
1925▲689+2:4492 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:282:28
2026▲692+2:58135 Mitri JamesBurgos-BH  19Burgos-BH 2:422:42
2113▼895+4:15155 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb3:593:59
2216▼6100+5:28156 Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb5:125:12
2322▼1101+5:3495 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus5:185:18
244▼20106+7:31125 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club7:157:15
2527▲2108+9:04145 Joseph ThomasMarlux - Bingoal 21Marlux - Bingoal8:488:48
2618▼8113+12:45201 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA12:2912:29
2728▲1115+13:12195 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic12:5612:56
2829▲1116+13:1533 Corridori Edoardo d'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord12:5912:59


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Groupama - FDJ  12:35:41 12:35:41
23▲1 Corendon-Circus 0:030:03
35▲2 Team Fortuneo - Samsic 0:160:16
47▲3 Development Team Sunweb 0:270:27
59▲4 St Michel - Auber93 0:370:37
66- Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:390:39
72▼5 AG2R La Mondiale 0:430:43
88- Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:510:51
94▼5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:021:02
1015▲5 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 1:031:03
1110▼1 Marlux - Bingoal 1:051:05
1218▲6 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 1:281:28
1314▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo 1:291:29
1412▼2 Burgos-BH  1:431:43
1516▲1 Direct Energie 1:511:51
1613▼3 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1:591:59
1717- Akros - Renfer SA 2:352:35
1819▲1 Team Vorarlberg Santic 5:035:03
1920▲1 d'Amico - Utensilnord 5:085:08
2011▼9 Euskadi - Murias  5:155:15


Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne logoDate: 1st June 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.95 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Renault St Berthevin › Gorron
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10943 sec.